CyberReaper

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56134884270
Ø Tier8,029,259,379,63
Victories2865651,05%225,00%3440,48%13550,00%
Defeats2681947,78%675,00%4857,14%13248,89%
Draws6591,17%00,00%22,38%31,11%
Battles survived1256822,39%225,00%1821,43%6724,81%
Tanks destroyed421560,7550,63560,672140,79
Destruction ratio0,970,830,851,05
Tanks spotted684911,2230,38931,112420,90
Damage dealt1.144,861.285,631.248,181.498,34
Capture points691191,2300,00150,181310,49
Defense points204280,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience568,61333,00538,61681,87
WN71039,96506,78704,47928,87
WN81230,461173,521040,521301,91
Total
Battles56134
Ø Tier8,02
Victories2865651,05%
Defeats2681947,78%
Draws6591,17%
Battles survived1256822,39%
Tanks destroyed421560,75
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted684911,22
Damage dealt1.144,86
Capture points691191,23
Defense points204280,36
Experience568,61
WN71039,96
WN81230,46
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier9,25
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt1.285,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience333,00
WN7506,78
WN81173,52
Past 7 days
Battles84
Ø Tier9,37
Victories3440,48%
Defeats4857,14%
Draws22,38%
Battles survived1821,43%
Tanks destroyed560,67
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted931,11
Damage dealt1.248,18
Capture points150,18
Defense points00,00
Experience538,61
WN7704,47
WN81040,52
Past 30 days
Battles270
Ø Tier9,63
Victories13550,00%
Defeats13248,89%
Draws31,11%
Battles survived6724,81%
Tanks destroyed2140,79
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted2420,90
Damage dealt1.498,34
Capture points1310,49
Defense points00,00
Experience681,87
WN7928,87
WN81301,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.182,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points234,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience676,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt2.182,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points234,60
Experience676,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt769,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience351,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt769,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience351,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1184,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt354,770,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience184,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories215,38%
Defeats1184,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,69%
Tanks destroyed40,31
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted110,85
Damage dealt354,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience184,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories3164,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1735,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2143,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted491,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.146,580,000,000,00
Capture points721,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1683,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience880,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories3164,58%
Defeats1735,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2143,75%
Tanks destroyed390,81
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted491,02
Damage dealt1.146,58
Capture points721,50
Defense points1683,50
Experience880,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles316000
Victories11937,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18859,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9329,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2020,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3391,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt749,660,000,000,00
Capture points4131,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3861,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience316,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles316
Victories11937,66%
Defeats18859,49%
Draws92,85%
Battles survived9329,43%
Tanks destroyed2020,64
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted3391,07
Damage dealt749,66
Capture points4131,31
Defense points3861,22
Experience316,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories3650,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3447,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2129,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.641,850,000,000,00
Capture points360,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience617,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories3650,70%
Defeats3447,89%
Draws11,41%
Battles survived2129,58%
Tanks destroyed470,66
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted430,61
Damage dealt1.641,85
Capture points360,51
Defense points460,65
Experience617,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (374)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100101849,21598293150,46%1390,83
E 100101930,01690222751,82%1643,81
K-91101556,87613175251,88%1234,65
Maus101782,84706170952,95%1447,52
E 7591575,42711167954,26%1597,69
Tiger I71087,30691144754,60%1606,85
Grille 15101747,69577123250,49%1295,46
Tiger II81301,06738120555,52%1673,36
G.W. Tiger91271,86527119550,38%1306,96
IS-7101740,42643117550,98%1433,13
IS-381288,23647101551,53%1618,37
KV-856867,5967393655,88%1740,97
AMX 50 B101522,7456892246,31%1046,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8843,8862992049,78%899,12
Jagdpanther II81334,8568490150,28%1468,99
VK 30.01 (D)6514,5653588653,61%962,51
Jagdpanther7802,1453685750,88%1056,55
Sturer Emil7946,5250682552,48%1369,61
ST-I91477,1865182352,98%1447,30
E 50 Ausf. M101458,6955466148,71%1112,15
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10688,7249865243,10%549,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81291,6156564855,40%1320,83
G.W. E 100101192,4153259047,29%947,79
Spähpanzer Ru 2519499,3243756643,99%520,43
IS-4101653,3164154746,98%1226,83
AMX 50 10081056,1856348951,12%1107,49
BT-7 artillery 3265,8533948951,74%1028,90
Tiger 131 6759,5650747552,84%1293,40
T-1091455,7061146648,71%1412,45
Super Conqueror101590,5963045948,58%1094,94
M-IV-Y 81263,0764745454,63%1477,06
T216338,9141344151,02%849,95
VK 30.02 (D)7571,0857142047,38%763,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91231,7470041550,60%1139,65
Pz.Kpfw. VII102280,0681740955,01%1922,10
FV4005 Stage II101480,5853640148,38%1102,71
Object 268101885,1164439753,15%1341,01
T2971129,4565136258,29%1644,06
AMX 50 Foch B101486,9661336155,96%1025,75
SU-1006786,0250035255,68%1573,49
Jagdtiger91581,2973134555,65%1421,01
G.W. Panther71009,5250033448,50%1288,34
Panther7752,3057732950,76%1178,98
AE Phase I 91329,7460032149,53%1161,57
T 55A 91202,5162532051,56%1099,81
Panther II8877,4955831948,59%1096,86
KV-481196,2166230452,63%1583,38
AMX M4 mle. 54101792,9664929247,60%1341,00
T2881166,9458728850,69%1246,62
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5205,5126528347,35%374,91
Cromwell6524,8044826448,86%934,55
T110E3101545,1657025748,25%974,58
Object 25791365,9564325653,91%1296,81
Hummel6660,4243025453,54%946,83
AT 1581036,0956925447,24%1013,62
AMX 13 757439,2143225046,80%753,07
Super Hellcat 7736,3947625052,80%1029,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8428,1846324448,77%605,49
AMX 12 t6337,3742523946,86%724,83
AMX 50 12091191,1247423641,95%910,93
E 5091435,5557822654,87%1370,76
VK 36.01 (H)6304,6837821650,46%364,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5212,5023821649,54%405,23
A-447826,4352121451,87%1344,48
121B 101344,8759920948,80%999,17
Kranvagn101701,8271220250,99%1261,30
TVP T 50/51101447,5568620151,24%1104,50
Obsidian 81049,8172420055,50%1328,83
Grille5350,6023419645,41%620,85
Type 5 Chi-Ri7761,7956219256,25%1179,41
IS-27946,1156918850,53%1234,17
Tiger (P)7604,4949218838,30%549,41
SU-86555,7641718651,08%758,73
Type 586573,4948218551,89%1135,93
T25 AT7787,8550418548,11%977,33
59-166247,3137818348,63%526,19
VK 30.01 (P)6271,7735418146,96%252,11
60TP Lewandowskiego101782,0766317443,68%1193,19
Stinger 101986,8075217349,13%1309,54
AMX AC mle. 488961,9847817246,51%948,73
Object 277101770,3477716653,01%1430,97
O-Ni7995,8657416254,32%1393,39
T-34-856640,8856416157,76%1319,53
Black Prince7772,9057316147,20%971,91
Indien-Panzer8872,9054615945,28%1003,75
Object 432U111686,2479015754,78%1331,18
Conqueror91414,3258415246,05%1232,97
ISU-15281227,1953115048,67%1198,46
Jagdpanzer IV6391,6438314747,62%557,30
T-463218,8137014452,08%946,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 507700,3042114248,59%820,08
Object 268 Version 4101641,8467814252,11%1089,03
Cobra 91238,9660714045,71%958,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3253,1842913960,43%1155,48
SU-100M171098,8159413554,07%1664,12
GSOR 1010 FB 8825,6649313451,49%834,43
T3 HMC2194,9829713050,00%875,04
A-436544,6051812952,71%1104,60
Excalibur 6767,0147712857,81%1272,74
ARL 446547,4948412350,41%864,89
SU-855510,3134712252,46%1285,86
StuG IV 5360,7735712250,00%861,91
StuG III Ausf. G5292,1131012154,55%558,06
AMX M4 mle. 457903,5762712052,50%1200,17
IS-2 shielded 7955,5760412066,67%1396,75
AMX AC mle. 467654,1645111754,70%841,46
Caernarvon81009,1055411241,96%996,21
AT 77891,2966211260,71%1206,66
SU-54512,7035810950,46%1245,75
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6420,0738910941,28%1027,49
STB-1101440,0966710850,00%1091,52
FV201 (A45) 7727,7656010549,52%906,34
1108805,5954310450,96%782,70
Manticore10829,9761610148,51%861,31
Type 3 Chi-Nu5410,0236210047,00%1095,28
Cruiser Mk. II2281,764009863,27%1528,32
VK 30.01 (H)5428,354269747,42%924,90
O-I6704,715949656,25%1287,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.479,021559441,49%15,49
Spähpanzer SP I C7483,385569446,81%765,72
Object 4168738,064809348,39%757,75
AT 25362,744568853,41%849,41
T1 Heavy5588,245078756,32%1276,27
53TP Markowskiego81270,286158648,84%1442,55
Sturmpanzer II4183,721408641,86%378,03
TVP VTU Koncept8741,514508544,71%817,07
Type T-345451,804268556,47%1402,81
ARL V396571,234188457,14%1076,23
AMX 13 F3 AM6581,554038345,78%790,56
Panhard EBR 10510366,635138332,53%116,95
T-345373,664518252,44%970,16
AT 86578,265998057,50%1009,44
Object 261101212,226277949,37%937,07
T-50-2 6392,184507949,37%1047,82
T110E5101892,367027842,31%1414,74
113 Beijing Opera 101202,095927846,15%789,00
Škoda T 256559,254707761,04%1126,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4135,941827744,16%146,05
Konštrukta T-34/1007800,424447441,89%1163,53
KV-371191,918087061,43%1845,46
KV-15386,144356950,72%708,95
Pz.Sfl. IVc5360,043576947,83%700,94
Type 4 Chi-To6688,915536855,88%1566,30
T-1506569,705106749,25%839,46
M75315,474246650,00%1144,89
Char Futur 4 91360,945426643,94%1088,37
Škoda T 245400,294146552,31%1059,14
Ashigaru 101665,606926552,31%1162,39
VK 28.016223,353306346,03%421,69
IS71321,907416266,13%2212,34
Valentine AT4214,872236157,38%544,03
M4A1 Sherman5407,803516050,00%1000,20
Ikv 1035265,632476043,33%422,79
Marder II3274,803246063,33%980,87
AMX 50 Foch91322,985446041,67%942,20
Churchill VII6739,126275954,24%1569,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91140,375375947,46%894,37
M374223,482595860,34%772,24
O-I Experimental5629,665125858,62%1330,92
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4246,612905749,12%517,32
Object 430U101324,847635756,14%1010,11
Pz.Kpfw. II295,362235641,07%161,50
Ikv 65 Alt II6465,112835437,04%557,03
M26 Pershing8648,704965461,11%755,38
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68297,094855448,15%345,79
M66842,946325360,38%1512,14
M36 Jackson6645,835685354,72%1172,65
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6379,844145147,06%788,68
P.43 ter7793,385625058,00%1275,84
Crusader6278,143435054,00%790,11
VK 16.02 Leopard5115,583415050,00%197,17
Nashorn6597,364465052,00%1025,28
BDR G1 B5492,764714946,94%927,97
SU-85B4421,333234948,98%1135,27
Strv m/425333,403234854,17%781,20
M446626,294084856,25%1027,63
King Tiger (Captured) 7906,295484852,08%1238,21
Leo7777,914724746,81%1153,30
M3 Lee4313,283724746,81%1095,02
T9591315,175764757,45%1059,70
AMX 65 t8727,434524731,91%538,29
KV-1SA 5567,385684757,45%1265,68
Lorraine 39L AM3297,042694553,33%950,39
SU-263210,092234540,00%407,78
Alecto4186,223044555,56%402,38
Sav m/434223,142054445,45%419,53
Lago4263,212484344,19%712,59
T-34-17861,455764057,50%1381,79
M10 Wolverine5394,803944050,00%776,81
BZ-75101931,208494057,50%1545,24
M60 101321,135734042,50%785,52
Object 283 9897,454784047,50%709,71
Tortoise91720,807124060,00%1449,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3107,001443946,15%176,57
S35 CA5544,795093953,85%1314,58
AMX ELC bis5221,504013855,26%661,43
STA-18755,504633650,00%797,59
Churchill I5417,335343666,67%955,89
FV217 Badger101355,395643641,67%716,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3131,891593534,29%175,31
SU-1018653,535003452,94%625,19
LHMTV8368,035113444,12%470,88
Covenanter5201,332913348,48%543,34
M10 RBFM 5411,883323345,45%650,42
Cruiser Mk. III3199,033663256,25%1018,26
Vickers Medium Mk. II2112,451873141,94%357,13
S-517609,974353145,16%585,53
40TP Habicha6856,974883148,39%1815,82
T-29 3462,874313148,39%1821,37
M5 Stuart4159,333123036,67%202,06
T2 Medium Tank2115,691482948,28%451,90
M127663,664922944,83%653,57
T675445,554442951,72%940,24
VK 30.02 (M)6684,906982972,41%1395,64
P.43 bis6683,213612842,86%1204,89
M5A1 Stuart4225,864562860,71%765,24
Waffenträger auf E 100101278,045592846,43%694,64
Strv 746591,743532751,85%980,44
Ikv 90 Typ B7697,813882737,04%731,42
GSR 3301 Setter7231,194702762,96%465,25
Marder 38T4385,503952642,31%949,55
ST vz. 394195,123022564,00%641,62
Sturmpanzer I Bison3141,001222548,00%315,04
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3214,443012540,00%596,39
A-20574,883292445,83%70,17
45TP Habicha71023,835772462,50%1477,70
Ikv 723210,381952441,67%409,89
Type 95 Heavy4213,792972445,83%593,18
M18 Hellcat6600,433182339,13%834,81
Škoda T 509879,914612240,91%562,01
Emil II91059,095762254,55%876,63
Sexton II3149,641732245,45%446,47
Type 97 Chi-Ha3236,523772152,38%823,96
M2 Medium Tank374,242082152,38%113,92
Strv m/40L3142,502472070,00%513,35
Matilda4266,604312055,00%716,82
AMX 404199,103672060,00%708,72
T-116 3189,003062060,00%781,10
Type 1 Chi-He4331,054121942,11%1044,47
Panzerjäger I264,47921947,37%54,76
M3G FT3217,742021942,11%468,82
T404431,374321947,37%1115,38
Charioteer8693,164501942,11%472,67
P.435512,444841861,11%1587,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4125,003261861,11%371,01
T-45 2177,613361855,56%869,96
BT-7496,712031747,06%134,65
WZ-1317336,004911764,71%651,74
UDES 038722,824571747,06%594,55
AMX 383110,652061747,06%174,02
Type 3 Ju-Nu6851,945331752,94%1096,28
LTP 3156,242921752,94%685,15
O-Ho8735,195891637,50%499,94
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2147,251441650,00%509,61
FV3046439,382461643,75%510,11
Challenger7884,756021650,00%1034,94
TT-130M 91412,947191643,75%1067,74
T1 Cunningham181,532011546,67%303,40
Leichttraktor164,532151560,00%225,80
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)260,001811457,14%193,62
Stuart I-IV3161,361911442,86%477,05
Vickers Mk. E Type B2174,363321442,86%671,46
T-26297,931801442,86%266,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 518904,795211464,29%1006,89
FV4004 Conway91216,215261442,86%947,16
M22135,922171338,46%478,87
LT vz. 383206,922951376,92%914,61
SU-76M4158,311661330,77%194,96
Kunze Panzer 91338,156311346,15%1200,41
Black Rock 111377,238341353,85%789,68
M15/423259,002901258,33%754,93
14TP4261,173571225,00%835,92
Type 91 Heavy3249,832791258,33%867,45
SDP 58 Kilana81377,177221241,67%1407,89
Somua SAu 404241,083411250,00%561,56
M8A14413,834801266,67%1206,88
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7529,505011250,00%667,80
BT-22122,001821154,55%471,37
P26/404473,365041154,55%1530,18
MS-1156,911091136,36%45,47
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505248,362711145,45%324,24
T56 GMC3245,824161181,82%985,29
T-549761,276411127,27%512,14
MKA 2316,363341154,55%1247,63
Stitch 81194,096151154,55%1373,49
Nergal 8862,185531145,45%744,10
Chi-Ni2109,901941030,00%304,91
T-26G FT2150,401541060,00%457,87
Tiger-Maus 91387,005441050,00%989,44
CS-52 LIS 8952,305821060,00%1072,55
Valiant 5515,603941030,00%1086,27
Renault FT 75 BS281,22190944,44%284,50
10TP392,22188944,44%147,11
SMV CC-6781144,33704955,56%1181,22
AT-12125,67165944,44%323,56
Vz. 60S Dravec 101328,00737944,44%604,39
FV2078675,78418944,44%604,56
Gabler’s Destroyer 5380,33388944,44%828,03
T28 Concept 7665,00470944,44%746,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 269,44312955,56%206,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2202,50348850,00%1072,38
7TP2128,63115812,50%225,98
Emil I8359,13272825,00%75,61
Vickers Medium Mk. III389,50246875,00%336,81
Windhund 8749,63357837,50%505,58
T7 Combat Car 265,63202850,00%164,11
D1264,14143714,29%24,25
T1 HMC2156,86186742,86%715,72
Type 97 Te-Ke 2192,00391757,14%1063,37
Cruiser Mk. I1129,00321771,43%774,67
Renault FT AC2251,43274757,14%1085,76
Loyd Gun Carriage2146,14233742,86%941,45
T-602177,71313757,14%779,20
T-34 with L-11 4440,71400742,86%1377,94
AMR 35 2168,00333771,43%790,46
L-60 281,57233757,14%339,11
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5573,29609742,86%1897,06
D2319,33146633,33%0,00
M14/412137,67186666,67%465,19
P.44 Pantera8620,17467650,00%550,58
SDP 57 Gowika7592,67477650,00%627,45
GSOR the TANK 9762,33588666,67%689,43
Char de transition 6741,83560650,00%998,56
Renault Otsu1143,20316540,00%494,63
B14303,40390520,00%695,30
Hotchkiss H352120,20155540,00%306,02
T-28485,60163540,00%7,31
Pvlvv fm/42290,00172520,00%96,36
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2260,20353560,00%1317,64
M40/M438749,40256520,00%553,81
Type 4 Ju-To7935,80422520,00%1045,03
IS-6 8683,00458580,00%753,13
M3 Stuart3134,00501475,00%571,75
Strv m/382146,75332475,00%714,64
Renault FT162,50124450,00%178,54
M2 Light2114,503194100,00%501,09
SDP 44 Burza61210,25762475,00%2487,11
SU-76G FT4149,5012640,00%60,50
Cruiser Mk. IV4348,00487450,00%1187,43
Pz.Kpfw. I288,753074100,00%378,97
Achilles6643,50672450,00%1128,27
AMX M4 mle. 519716,25386425,00%293,70
Kolohousenka1171,67385366,67%1025,31
LT vz. 35280,67287366,67%363,07
4TP1132,00239333,33%479,63
Vz. 44-17974,33515333,33%1153,82
SMV CC-5671115,676783100,00%1641,94
60G FT5362,33345366,67%722,33
Renault UE 573347,33372333,33%1269,50
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3125,333833100,00%610,80
G.W. Tiger (P)8151,333993100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 7952,679603100,00%1516,32
Patton the Tank 9745,3322530,00%399,21
IS-5 (Object 730) 81042,33563333,33%1046,31
Fantôme 91580,33671333,33%1589,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I196,502252100,00%546,96
Strv fm/21199,00267250,00%409,45
Fiat 30001110,001922100,00%596,58
Semovente M415939,50679250,00%2523,91
Object 70491580,50409250,00%1091,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 50,0012620,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3223,5017420,00%414,15
Lago M38 3377,004962100,00%1006,01
AMX ELC 901 6377,50555250,00%755,39
43 M. Toldi III 3280,00334250,00%1602,47
Type 95 Ha-Go248,004910,00%0,00
Renault NC-311365,004801100,00%2825,05
50TP Tyszkiewicza9455,0030310,00%82,76
SU-1820,002710,00%0,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5516,0013410,00%707,13
Pz.Sfl. IC 4587,0022610,00%1413,97
Light Mk. VIC 272,002461100,00%363,39
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8869,0042610,00%615,64
Chi-Go 72534,00103410,00%4187,64

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-02
Left: 2026-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-01
Left: 2024-11-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-30
Left: 2022-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-17
Left: 2023-09-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-08
Left: 2022-11-09