CronosTM

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4079404127
Ø Tier7,750,0010,009,50
Victories2066150,65%00,00%125,00%6148,03%
Defeats1967148,22%00,00%375,00%6349,61%
Draws4621,13%00,00%00,00%32,36%
Battles survived1157228,37%00,00%00,00%4434,65%
Tanks destroyed387320,9500,0030,751281,01
Destruction ratio1,330,000,751,54
Tanks spotted428831,0500,0041,00900,71
Damage dealt1.246,320,002.653,501.637,54
Capture points204270,5000,0000,00760,60
Defense points245650,6000,0000,00850,67
Experience672,760,00610,50769,95
WN71195,150,00921,081090,22
WN81590,650,002457,901529,00
Total
Battles40794
Ø Tier7,75
Victories2066150,65%
Defeats1967148,22%
Draws4621,13%
Battles survived1157228,37%
Tanks destroyed387320,95
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted428831,05
Damage dealt1.246,32
Capture points204270,50
Defense points245650,60
Experience672,76
WN71195,15
WN81590,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt2.653,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience610,50
WN7921,08
WN82457,90
Past 30 days
Battles127
Ø Tier9,50
Victories6148,03%
Defeats6349,61%
Draws32,36%
Battles survived4434,65%
Tanks destroyed1281,01
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted900,71
Damage dealt1.637,54
Capture points760,60
Defense points850,67
Experience769,95
WN71090,22
WN81529,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories6147,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6349,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4031,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1951,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.245,440,000,000,00
Capture points1601,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1270,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience596,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories6147,66%
Defeats6349,22%
Draws43,13%
Battles survived4031,25%
Tanks destroyed710,55
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1951,52
Damage dealt1.245,44
Capture points1601,25
Defense points1270,99
Experience596,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories1827,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4568,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2334,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted691,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt848,000,000,000,00
Capture points280,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience293,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories1827,27%
Defeats4568,18%
Draws34,55%
Battles survived2334,85%
Tanks destroyed310,47
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted691,05
Damage dealt848,00
Capture points280,42
Defense points410,62
Experience293,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1641,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2256,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted651,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt647,510,000,000,00
Capture points621,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1313,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience457,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1641,03%
Defeats2256,41%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived1333,33%
Tanks destroyed210,54
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted651,67
Damage dealt647,51
Capture points621,59
Defense points1313,36
Experience457,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories1730,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3869,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1323,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt658,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience321,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories1730,91%
Defeats3869,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1323,64%
Tanks destroyed330,60
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted530,96
Damage dealt658,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points230,42
Experience321,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1107000
Victories52247,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54248,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws433,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44039,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8720,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11341,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.016,670,000,000,00
Capture points24572,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points29902,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience588,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles1107
Victories52247,15%
Defeats54248,96%
Draws433,88%
Battles survived44039,75%
Tanks destroyed8720,79
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted11341,02
Damage dealt1.016,67
Capture points24572,22
Defense points29902,70
Experience588,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3011008
Victories166955,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats131043,51%00,00%00,00%8100,00%
Draws321,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived117038,86%00,00%00,00%112,50%
Tanks destroyed28030,9300,0000,0030,38
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,43
Tanks spotted33511,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt807,030,000,001.276,00
Capture points31341,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points76352,5400,0000,00182,25
Experience582,570,000,00186,50
Total
Battles3011
Victories166955,43%
Defeats131043,51%
Draws321,06%
Battles survived117038,86%
Tanks destroyed28030,93
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted33511,11
Damage dealt807,03
Capture points31341,04
Defense points76352,54
Experience582,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats8100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.276,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points182,25
Experience186,50

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles180000
Victories6737,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11262,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6837,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1040,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1841,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.127,780,000,000,00
Capture points5533,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2301,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience296,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles180
Victories6737,22%
Defeats11262,22%
Draws10,56%
Battles survived6837,78%
Tanks destroyed1040,58
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1841,02
Damage dealt1.127,78
Capture points5533,07
Defense points2301,28
Experience296,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (601)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81327,39839160051,56%1947,58
Object 140101865,7569882146,29%1741,57
AMX 13 909984,6170966054,39%1677,24
T-5491286,3272857952,68%1480,99
Škoda T 56 81708,0391352252,30%1762,31
TVP T 50/51102267,4372348650,62%2083,11
Cromwell6982,9778448456,61%2609,89
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81517,4178547648,11%1883,68
IS-381084,7359346048,70%1250,18
T-1091313,0969243646,33%1252,48
IS7808,0547943249,77%1135,90
212A91333,9453540848,53%1246,95
E 25 71148,5369440755,77%1923,22
WZ-111 model 1-491889,2382938848,71%2080,59
IS-7101922,4673538445,05%1615,05
ISU-15281304,8263636349,04%1455,19
KV-856578,3444433847,63%927,48
SU-14-281226,6757431449,68%1381,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91851,4669131348,88%1611,90
Emil II91935,6287531254,81%2002,39
Centurion Mk. 7/191660,6265430748,21%1675,80
Object 70491956,2777830553,44%1673,84
Type 6191853,3673330151,16%1935,59
Object 430 Version II91508,5374729450,00%1713,44
T-54 ltwt.91272,6272629451,02%2305,43
T-505145,7125328947,75%328,56
T-448779,6466428348,41%1040,11
Strv 103-092113,7685527552,73%2162,15
T54E191828,6862027349,08%1792,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81715,6762727154,24%1944,98
KV-15308,7727925848,06%497,20
T-832 81579,6191525151,79%1720,45
SU-122-5491605,0175325050,80%1723,20
SU-1006607,6043724851,21%1109,82
O-I61013,4865324557,96%2245,74
WZ-1317709,9064024149,79%1540,88
T-34-3 81446,4883324147,30%1829,11
11081348,7778224047,92%1738,47
FV215b (183) 102033,6264923951,46%1530,61
FCM 50 t 81343,3983223554,04%1780,73
AMX 13 105101791,9371122846,49%2358,00
KV-481175,0574422654,87%1526,50
STA-181042,0669922552,89%1410,92
ST-I91764,7581422548,44%1839,19
Centurion Mk. I8986,8769622451,34%1354,37
Type 64 6699,9459621947,03%1894,99
Cromwell B 61105,2091721163,98%2761,52
SU-14-17806,6649421046,19%1020,00
Type 4 Heavy91553,6174120951,67%1457,71
WZ-12091470,6661120852,40%1490,14
Emil I81624,1789920658,74%2261,24
Conqueror91650,7877820647,57%1485,63
SU-10181009,2257420546,34%1163,57
Object 261101518,0267419953,27%1345,62
Object 263102219,1269919751,27%1687,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91454,7473019147,64%1540,04
SU-1527781,2453518948,68%1059,38
AMX 50 Foch91477,1270617849,44%1221,22
Tortoise91882,0678417751,41%1501,28
AMX AC mle. 4881096,9269117554,86%1165,14
O-Ho81229,3965416648,19%1449,25
T-437633,1860216454,27%1054,54
AMX 13 757466,1057816347,24%860,36
TVP VTU Koncept81247,2973616250,62%1795,59
WZ-13281197,9882416252,47%2496,87
AMX 12 t6366,0448916248,15%878,29
SU-100M17644,6955515946,54%791,60
Charioteer Nomad 81638,6677815950,31%1797,50
STB-1102274,8476115151,66%2000,02
WZ-132A9994,8762515148,34%1476,72
UDES 0381429,6167415044,67%1639,49
T6981240,7076514856,08%1720,99
T-34-856569,9248714653,42%1130,69
Škoda T 5092027,5582214250,70%2054,11
AT 771077,8474114257,75%1531,21
AMX 30 1er prototype91961,0387214251,41%2179,82
Object 430U102266,4277914255,63%2111,22
Charioteer81249,4366214144,68%1301,51
KV-26584,2945314044,29%844,15
Object 41681276,7375213950,36%1862,78
Strv 103B102223,8872013847,83%1680,77
T-34-281084,2477213556,30%1583,21
Type 5 Chi-Ri7954,5968213447,01%1732,99
SU-122-44 71217,7369413251,52%1618,97
FV4004 Conway91962,8768913053,08%1961,14
Kranvagn102250,4878112852,34%2154,70
MT-256256,1840312843,75%571,10
IS-4102010,9370412751,97%1805,94
Jagdpanzer E 100102145,3775012552,80%1515,08
Ares 90101901,4380112449,19%1614,94
AT 1581424,8582212362,60%1795,75
WZ-111G FT91979,3675112250,00%1564,11
SU-855287,2426012146,28%495,38
Škoda T 2561015,1180912162,81%2530,13
Centurion Action X102003,1172112149,59%1818,42
Type 586694,6258412052,50%1347,10
Comet7735,4967711950,42%1179,13
IS-27946,9765611747,01%1208,04
M10391781,6684711747,86%1662,67
Lorraine 40 t 81370,4276811747,01%1643,30
T1 Cunningham1157,3332711650,00%1061,42
Sherman Firefly6997,8376911655,17%2398,93
Panhard EBR 909789,0970211549,57%1139,01
A-447902,6163511457,02%1620,24
T499852,7570711349,56%1184,67
Grille 15102114,4670811251,79%1523,43
M46 Patton91722,0269811144,14%1736,58
Konštrukta T-34/10071136,0276711056,36%2190,34
LTTB8675,9973411052,73%1312,94
M4A3E8 Sherman6949,1580310951,38%2109,46
A-20595,4117110845,37%105,08
T-345178,3224410644,34%260,14
T-34-171035,3074510359,22%1836,45
50TP Tyszkiewicza91898,8488710353,40%1716,65
AMX M4 mle. 4571197,0774310352,43%1703,07
T71 DA7919,7662710350,49%2213,21
Sturer Emil71079,2557110251,96%1515,02
Ikv 90 Typ B7925,9463210150,50%1304,35
T-100 LT101042,0262710144,55%1293,87
60TP Lewandowskiego102479,228829650,00%1907,32
Jagdtiger92090,637889660,42%2030,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101846,066599450,00%1538,09
UDES 14 Alt 581641,246009452,13%2435,67
O-Ni71258,068199361,29%2074,55
FV4005 Stage II101927,916639348,39%1438,51
Leo71025,407299251,09%1826,80
T110E4102231,267749148,35%1555,19
ELC EVEN 90 8579,157649152,75%1167,76
Object 260 102034,828609053,33%1577,48
T-284123,561678947,19%186,91
M48A5 Patton102072,928968960,67%1779,74
UDES 1691609,077768851,14%1643,07
Churchill I5658,016038646,51%1467,97
Panther II81312,476578653,49%1809,14
M4A1 Sherman5622,485238557,65%1900,93
E 5091827,568548550,59%1885,06
FV2078933,285578548,24%981,13
AMX ELC bis5214,953328555,29%638,50
Caernarvon81144,488128359,04%1357,64
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91805,638578359,04%1597,65
CS-63101878,048148247,56%1537,18
Challenger7990,417158260,98%1562,18
Super Conqueror102182,386868246,34%1857,76
AMX 13 57 GF 7888,947918257,32%1960,51
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68766,066688160,49%1587,98
Vz. 64 Blesk8690,085868040,00%1013,52
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7739,045968042,50%936,15
AMX M4 mle. 5192203,549378047,50%2164,93
Churchill III 5743,757978057,50%1873,20
M3 Light 374,181448046,25%154,14
Progetto C50 mod. 6691976,188927850,00%1957,01
Leopard Prototyp A91815,697697846,15%1568,15
Ares 8592284,0011167865,38%2949,49
VK 28.016511,305587740,26%1648,84
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101011,278097757,14%1178,80
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6790,445637758,44%1514,56
Type 4 Chi-To6611,185597655,26%1219,40
Black Prince7974,707107643,42%1230,88
AMX 13 F3 AM6711,615227648,68%1056,31
E 7591733,558037644,74%1568,29
FV3046712,374597656,58%1404,03
AMX M4 mle. 54102137,848237647,37%1558,23
T3091739,637867553,33%1562,53
T-1506601,995407441,89%922,29
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61149,889537454,05%2712,36
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6720,535177363,01%1572,25
AMX 50 12091855,907937252,78%1749,28
AMX 65 t81297,137877255,56%1514,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5927,618137154,93%2298,14
Ikv 65 Alt II6766,945997054,29%1585,98
Mäuschen91570,498247052,86%1366,92
Nashorn6692,385166949,28%1086,29
M41 Walker Bulldog8485,305076936,23%617,60
Spähpanzer Ru 25191020,637466850,00%1596,47
AMX 50 B101974,197646744,78%1369,06
Leopard 1101994,967406747,76%1425,95
Object 268 Version 4102206,547406752,24%1581,06
T-46375,001336640,91%57,44
CS-538886,626126636,36%968,31
SU-130PM 81768,298126653,03%1737,98
AMX 50 10081179,066116553,85%1358,49
CS-5991183,837076547,69%1039,11
BZ-75102446,288666445,31%1718,30
T-44-100 81266,526756432,81%1465,79
Panther71060,417406361,90%2139,16
VK 30.01 (H)5492,193756352,38%1247,39
Ho-Ri 191852,277526349,21%1409,06
SU-85B4189,492056350,79%331,34
M18 Hellcat6718,415776353,97%1223,82
TNH T Vz. 5191854,619676269,35%1832,40
LHMTV8626,185936240,32%1025,60
T1 Heavy51083,568486157,38%2842,04
T110E5102101,169416155,74%1803,17
SU-85I 5414,153906147,54%753,68
Prototipo Standard B91465,536326026,67%1164,33
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291378,376546036,67%950,28
Vz. 71 Tesák101484,629326061,67%2058,78
AMX 404138,972215950,85%398,55
Tiger II81367,598075957,63%1696,38
SU-86347,363335942,37%281,85
M36 Jackson6748,753645945,76%1090,11
SU-263181,511215942,37%320,24
FV217 Badger102188,317655950,85%1673,50
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481500,698165844,83%1900,99
ShPTK-TVP 100 81466,298085851,72%1636,66
25TP KSUST II5694,846075761,40%2063,22
T71 CMCD7719,585625740,35%1700,82
P.43 bis61103,616905662,50%2568,13
SDP 58 Kilana81244,276495641,07%1138,70
T675370,523575648,21%667,66
M66965,534785558,18%1572,11
M26 Pershing81133,207025556,36%1582,84
WZ-131G FT61058,606015556,36%1990,03
AMX AC mle. 467794,275135543,64%910,74
T25/271103,476705550,91%1562,62
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81365,099015561,82%3472,83
53TP Markowskiego81388,948095455,56%1543,79
AC 1 Sentinel 4403,854845442,59%1554,05
WZ-111-1G FT8928,115635343,40%823,49
Panhard AMD 178B6597,195995354,72%2014,33
Bishop5629,444855259,62%1468,42
45TP Habicha71196,908105154,90%1848,43
Type T-345330,574055152,94%902,99
T-34-2G FT7969,576095149,02%1260,35
T9591867,577815150,98%1573,64
T2071134,185754967,35%2304,70
M-III-Y8800,636134940,82%655,15
Dicker Max 6803,026124959,18%1531,18
105 leFH18B2 5922,655754845,83%1754,34
VK 30.02 (M)6877,406704852,08%1776,96
M5A1 Stuart4149,152654744,68%319,24
BZ-6891777,649034761,70%1842,37
Tiger I7965,854764650,00%1242,18
DBV-152 102014,006314643,48%1108,01
SDP 57 Gowika71100,746554650,00%1491,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101233,005654630,43%811,24
Ares 7581713,4810174667,39%2341,24
P.44 Pantera81121,827104546,67%1375,97
VK 30.02 (D)71231,937924555,56%2261,23
T3281197,607684548,89%1341,69
Churchill VII6979,807604564,44%2214,50
LPT-67 Šelma9933,766704551,11%1333,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91746,878514551,11%1734,72
Pudel 6859,806724468,18%1781,26
14TP4363,232984434,09%1221,80
P.43 ter7960,617934459,09%1674,79
Ho-Ri 281138,526614445,45%1236,65
A-436288,704074443,18%327,83
T2971409,919454367,44%2043,78
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5355,913294346,51%867,60
Indien-Panzer81125,057694358,14%1479,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559950,745744339,53%692,18
VK 100.01 (P)81194,607554346,51%1217,63
SU-54181,101894240,48%202,09
KV-1S6995,887234257,14%1906,54
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71104,367604250,00%1295,72
BT-2294,831384146,34%264,37
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4470,514944156,10%1415,26
VK 36.01 (H)61064,247834148,78%2271,15
T25 AT71322,417554158,54%2133,80
T28 Prototype81118,326564141,46%1130,94
Jagdpanzer IV6892,387234067,50%1974,33
Vz. 44-171063,007654047,50%1312,99
AT 25605,436334052,50%1809,24
M-VI-Y91194,487414050,00%1005,95
IS-3-II91440,187534042,50%1209,49
CS-447848,727243964,10%1228,82
Semovente M43 Bassotto6667,184853941,03%827,38
T-262115,921583941,03%383,17
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791342,285443925,64%920,43
Panther/M10 7765,856763946,15%1125,51
T-34-85M 61140,088963964,10%2283,61
Škoda T 245566,535173844,74%1592,43
SMV CC-6781127,326563852,63%1165,12
SU-76M4105,921253836,84%24,21
Object 268102130,766783847,37%1506,93
121B 101947,038413850,00%1614,37
M75254,113543737,84%724,50
KV-37785,896273751,35%1002,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 507613,764413745,95%651,64
T57 Heavy102557,867403735,14%1806,30
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81458,309423767,57%1963,37
SMV CC-567742,635913551,43%921,13
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102207,637083554,29%1660,66
Hotchkiss EBR7735,296003542,86%1579,51
ARL 446731,655433455,88%1297,67
SDP 44 Burza6857,216003455,88%1516,04
BZ-5871105,917493450,00%1440,94
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81178,826753435,29%1089,74
Pz.Sfl. IVc5315,562903441,18%466,11
GSOR 1010 FB 81309,446323435,29%1336,24
T-28E with F-30 4791,158163458,82%2328,21
Vz. 55101952,217533345,45%1389,99
M5 Stuart437,121973342,42%24,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 518986,736353342,42%955,38
Manticore10946,006763339,39%972,48
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81346,098063345,45%1610,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu5265,844013265,63%746,90
SU-182106,13873243,75%429,18
Kunze Panzer 91819,816583231,25%1593,55
Valentine II 4171,032873240,63%365,34
MS-1135,87743020,00%0,55
SU-122A5243,472143043,33%323,09
M446850,805363046,67%1509,93
TNH 105/100081086,726912937,93%1052,11
BT-74100,211582846,43%147,40
T2881313,796862842,86%1277,08
56TP 81355,687382846,43%1353,62
GSR 3301 Setter7450,075892846,43%925,30
P26/404516,304192740,74%1471,54
P.435570,044932755,56%1757,85
40TP Habicha6795,484772733,33%1517,35
M3 Lee4479,784892755,56%2032,29
Marder II3122,371492748,15%195,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4329,633012740,74%853,65
FV229 Contender91310,938772759,26%1068,59
AE Phase I 91828,337902740,74%1784,54
StuG III Ausf. G5703,233702653,85%1708,32
Type 6891871,628932653,85%1539,06
T216437,815502650,00%1139,68
Hummel6589,563902540,00%777,79
B.U.G.I.61168,768022560,00%2496,79
Valentine3304,003892556,00%1177,22
60G FT5671,845082556,00%1616,20
XM69 Hacker112303,366922536,00%1263,30
Strv m/425460,214722441,67%1279,70
AT-1234,63662433,33%0,13
G.W. Tiger9864,007532470,83%815,61
Type 5781271,218512450,00%1414,64
BZ-16681215,717692454,17%1350,82
Marder 38T4293,503752458,33%727,70
Pz.Sfl. IVb4314,423342462,50%961,67
Concept No. 5102522,009332458,33%2098,19
IS-2-II81051,927372454,17%1323,22
FV227 Conceiver81165,087532445,83%1182,04
KR-1111592,137972445,83%860,28
Type 5 Ke-Ho4202,653412343,48%483,58
VK 16.02 Leopard5631,745542343,48%2227,75
BDR G1 B5860,096902352,17%2094,81
HWK 128571,787122352,17%947,64
Pawlack Tank6953,006722343,48%1413,94
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81242,787212360,87%1488,41
Škoda T 177866,867742254,55%1970,98
Type 4 Ju-To71026,007302250,00%1339,73
Archer5463,504202259,09%1002,64
Tetrarch 2256,144202263,64%1491,10
WZ-111 8866,006822147,62%910,62
VK 30.01 (P)61106,197002128,57%2015,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5524,955302157,14%1468,07
Object 70591817,769482157,14%1754,57
IS-2 7972,676662147,62%1116,37
Cobra 91810,436922133,33%1456,97
SU-76G FT4342,202432030,00%549,32
Type 3 Ju-Nu61126,957682050,00%1804,62
Sherman III5583,105462045,00%1828,56
SARL 424266,153942065,00%885,64
T-703186,802192040,00%531,01
DS PZInż5662,214381936,84%1361,08
Felice 91980,267941947,37%1896,20
Mitsu 1085679,795191957,89%1148,30
Alecto4396,843731936,84%999,34
E 100102219,329781968,42%1982,00
ARL V396459,954511952,63%680,13
AEC Armoured Car5608,535161952,63%1386,75
M-II-Y7896,797001952,63%1036,26
T34 B 81191,895061921,05%1084,29
Super Hellcat 71293,118891963,16%2273,90
AMX M4 mle. 49 81373,377811936,84%1538,89
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3125,721891822,22%219,30
Tiger (P)71180,728571861,11%1808,47
Staghound Mk. III6670,566161861,11%1234,61
FV4202 8995,897321855,56%1374,57
M3 Stuart3208,353761764,71%925,96
S-517700,944661747,06%638,49
Sav m/434335,244181747,06%815,70
Chi-To SP7831,186471764,71%907,67
Maus101895,359861764,71%1541,56
G.W. Panther7624,474251741,18%500,72
VK 30.01 (D)6922,128411764,71%2208,14
FV224 Chopper71376,248261747,06%1661,41
Matilda4280,003791656,25%687,94
Lago4348,813661637,50%885,81
SDP 40 Zadymka5820,505671675,00%1914,23
Type 95 Ji-Ro6553,814171643,75%737,24
AMX 50 Foch B101243,885481643,75%655,09
FV230 Canopener101596,567211637,50%873,92
FCM 36 Pak 40 3304,404051573,33%916,28
Jagdpanther71249,736441540,00%1661,48
Semovente M415636,335401560,00%1481,07
AMX 383115,732241566,67%377,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4272,934661553,33%924,78
T-804123,272681553,33%335,79
IS-M81043,337311553,33%1095,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5767,676201533,33%1745,46
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9990,337331553,33%1487,86
StuG IV 5352,673861573,33%869,33
M415540,004631471,43%906,85
O-I Experimental5604,574731457,14%1273,87
Ho-Ri 3101768,436361442,86%1024,31
T28 Concept 71255,645711464,29%1971,17
Vickers Mk. E Type B250,54991330,77%1,72
M3G FT3264,542831353,85%705,86
AT 86589,236621369,23%1202,96
FV38059718,544631346,15%473,76
Carro d'assalto P.8871118,838261258,33%1489,02
Cruiser Mk. IV4392,504791250,00%1494,75
M53/M559536,753591216,67%200,24
Char Mle. 75 91038,836951250,00%1303,35
E 77 91696,839781266,67%1553,27
MTLS-1G14 3560,836891250,00%2839,54
M15/423320,363721163,64%1075,95
Type 1 Chi-He4658,736461172,73%2584,26
Ikv 723208,643401154,55%559,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4406,913681163,64%1362,34
UDES 15/16101841,278521154,55%1525,52
M40/M438906,097771154,55%843,08
FSV Scheme A7776,645691136,36%1051,56
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8968,555241136,36%740,85
113 Beijing Opera 101896,278571145,45%1619,59
FV226 Contradictious 81720,6410031154,55%1949,80
59-166301,904541060,00%743,81
M8A14252,804211060,00%621,72
Conqueror Gun Carriage101198,406471050,00%819,48
Spähpanzer SP I C7400,804641050,00%552,44
Pz.Kpfw. 5581488,108541050,00%1118,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5425,604411070,00%1297,05
Škoda T 40 6724,006601060,00%1432,77
M22 Locust 3333,005771090,00%1683,28
Stuart I-IV3246,56520966,67%1103,14
Lorraine 39L AM3191,89284977,78%654,53
Type 5 Heavy101952,33783944,44%1088,59
M374215,33336966,67%752,62
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3257,00603955,56%1384,34
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8512,56457944,44%655,62
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71093,89622955,56%1519,65
Strv m/40L3200,13454887,50%764,83
Pvlvv fm/422153,88215825,00%396,72
Leichttraktor197,50165825,00%231,49
Ikv 1035408,00389825,00%804,00
113102036,75614837,50%1804,24
T3 HMC2132,50213825,00%370,50
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5537,25402850,00%987,30
M127535,75383837,50%419,16
AMX 105 AM mle. 474302,75347875,00%1059,85
T376318,38472862,50%870,11
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92062,88865837,50%1716,48
TOG II* 6572,38600875,00%1017,60
Char Futur 4 91855,25785850,00%1631,73
T 55A 9543,50321825,00%179,05
DZT-159 91583,00812850,00%1336,53
Renault FT18,1456742,86%21,60
10TP3152,29224728,57%383,32
Type 98 Ke-Ni3187,86307757,14%718,50
Sturmpanzer II4261,00286742,86%647,17
Grille5440,14416771,43%978,54
Covenanter5123,43323757,14%293,19
Renault UE 573149,00347771,43%519,76
WZ-113G FT102602,86880757,14%1887,68
Panhard EBR 10510640,57491728,57%405,39
T-29 3292,86330757,14%983,90
Caliban 81677,29878757,14%1854,82
T-127 3333,43555771,43%1536,96
Ashigaru 101746,43597742,86%988,15
Strv 746456,50299616,67%570,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3289,17325650,00%1004,21
M10 Wolverine5253,33245666,67%520,14
Birch Gun4289,50391666,67%1105,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3282,83345650,00%941,96
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3371,17447650,00%982,66
BT-SV 3504,33509633,33%1723,94
BT-7 artillery 3265,00293633,33%931,52
Durendal 101862,50757650,00%1236,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I1118,80158540,00%448,72
Type 62 71080,80979560,00%2611,34
Hotchkiss H352140,60211540,00%420,50
7TP2144,60301580,00%588,09
Rinoceronte101047,40562540,00%515,57
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2156,60202560,00%567,09
T-26G FT2121,00292580,00%435,37
Somua SAu 404135,80217540,00%98,00
T-60270,40117520,00%57,79
Tiger-Maus 91416,40906580,00%1142,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6891,20692540,00%2309,03
T-50-2 6553,00496520,00%1655,26
Patton the Tank 9798,40519520,00%516,18
Object 268 Version V 102221,0047750,00%1733,16
LTP 3131,60132520,00%349,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6359,80511580,00%597,92
Großtraktor - Krupp 3134,60259560,00%397,64
TT-130M 91234,00650540,00%845,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2120,00280450,00%550,28
ST vz. 394346,50295425,00%858,67
Type 95 Heavy4203,25121425,00%383,85
T56 GMC3183,253044100,00%649,74
Pz.Kpfw. I2261,255394100,00%1447,41
T-62A101816,50562425,00%1358,90
M60 102186,25702450,00%1857,13
FV601 Saladin81459,75901475,00%1894,26
M47 Iron Arnie 81802,001121475,00%2633,87
Object 777 Version II 92048,501002450,00%1748,14
T-116 3382,50669475,00%1936,25
Pz.Sfl. IC 4594,50645450,00%2135,59
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61055,75848450,00%1651,76
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102610,50901450,00%2502,68
Matilda IV 5230,75252425,00%300,44
Heavy Tank No. VI 6603,25463425,00%763,49
Sexton I 3190,753834100,00%636,30
King Tiger (Captured) 7940,00537425,00%1106,99
Turán III prototípus 5455,2533240,00%1047,41
T14 5292,00346333,33%291,69
Strv fm/211345,6738630,00%2088,43
Strv m/382241,67396333,33%1119,70
Type 95 Ha-Go2121,33297366,67%529,84
Renault NC-31182,00197366,67%416,90
Pz.Kpfw. II2254,333443100,00%1281,69
Type 97 Te-Ke 2172,0015230,00%636,20
Panzerjäger I2133,33196366,67%499,64
FV215b 10942,67611333,33%422,38
T404371,67453366,67%1024,41
M24 Chaffee5525,00566333,33%2215,33
Cavalier5700,00442333,33%1736,91
K-91-PT 92157,0011833100,00%1750,30
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3653,009963100,00%2623,06
Matilda Black Prince 5715,33584333,33%1550,79
Excelsior 51079,331207333,33%2685,33
SU-100Y 6294,67261333,33%188,82
T7 Combat Car 226,6773333,33%1,24
Char de transition 6969,6746630,00%1105,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 286,3316330,00%147,25
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4595,00667333,33%1685,15
M10 RBFM 5426,00539366,67%923,74
Fiat 30001115,50210250,00%446,51
M14/412158,00193250,00%419,19
4TP188,00157250,00%243,77
M2 Light20,004120,00%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha328,50163250,00%87,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3572,009182100,00%3319,82
Sexton II3112,002642100,00%464,50
T2 Medium Tank2129,5018120,00%469,44
WZ-111 model 5A101259,0028820,00%564,37
Strv m/31 3562,509032100,00%2165,17
Renault FT AC2100,002882100,00%397,59
Type 71102775,50936250,00%2008,43
Loyd Gun Carriage2196,00293250,00%1354,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3537,007882100,00%2496,74
Durchbruchswagen 240,007320,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)245,00153250,00%113,16
KV-1 shielded 5449,507682100,00%793,96
AMBT 81278,5036320,00%1121,79
ARMT 51150,5011312100,00%3489,26
KV-1SA 5579,507842100,00%1297,64
Light Mk. VIC 267,0018920,00%80,61
FV201 (A45) 7860,5011302100,00%1410,46
M4A3E8 Fury 6696,50808250,00%1104,03
M56 Scorpion 71158,00617250,00%1429,14
Excalibur 61387,5011272100,00%3188,14
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5160,506102100,00%466,99
WZ-120-1G FT 81324,50744250,00%1233,79
Fantôme 91013,50802250,00%808,43
Chi-Ni20,001231100,00%261,00
LT vz. 352165,004611100,00%926,10
LT vz. 383337,008071100,00%1710,28
Renault FT 75 BS2334,005601100,00%2208,54
Grant40,008910,00%0,00
121101344,0020910,00%672,88
Type 91 Heavy3211,002731100,00%786,38
Panzerwagen 39 3774,0060210,00%5000,44
Vz. 60S Dravec 102174,0040710,00%966,57
KV-13789,0027010,00%0,00
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7380,0032610,00%450,38
AMX 30 B10755,0013310,00%273,06
XM551 Sheridan100,007381100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5168,006201100,00%440,48
M-V-Y102033,0055210,00%1466,03
Centurion St. Gloriana 71153,0064510,00%1264,20
Churchill St. Gloriana 61666,0016281100,00%2819,76
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 50,0038110,00%0,00
SU-2-122 5125,0013710,00%0,00
M4-85 5179,0015310,00%103,83
Object 283 91067,0011811100,00%1066,74
Obsidian 81909,0014151100,00%2843,14
IT-3 4736,0011221100,00%3036,17
T-34 shielded 5133,003091100,00%286,42
MKA 2195,004241100,00%781,43
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 80,005121100,00%261,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6111,0013210,00%1,14
Ram II 5422,0030210,00%719,01
L-60 2205,006901100,00%1098,53
M16/43 Sahariano 3625,0049510,00%1707,63
T1E6 2110,0014510,00%300,13
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5463,006081100,00%1298,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 51637,0015841100,00%5908,40
A46 61886,0012741100,00%7135,18
Vickers 6 ton 2409,007731100,00%1858,58
T26E3 Eagle 7 71686,0013381100,00%2100,96
WZ-114 92049,0052510,00%1376,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5781,009651100,00%2652,89
43 M. Toldi III 3362,007171100,00%2088,18
Nergal 8822,0013411100,00%826,71
SU-100I 51242,0045310,00%1743,65
Black Rock 112143,0042510,00%946,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-03-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-12-08
Left: 2016-01-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-03-16
Left: 2015-10-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-22
Left: 2015-12-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-01-22
Left: 2019-02-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-06
Left: 2019-02-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-06
Left: 2015-03-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-04-17