CptFarmer

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-10-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67433007
Ø Tier8,870,000,009,00
Victories4060960,22%00,00%00,00%685,71%
Defeats2611138,72%00,00%00,00%114,29%
Draws7131,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2244633,29%00,00%00,00%457,14%
Tanks destroyed939611,3900,0000,0081,14
Destruction ratio2,090,000,002,67
Tanks spotted1255161,8600,0000,0071,00
Damage dealt2.316,030,000,002.463,86
Capture points623650,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points754901,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience945,790,000,001.119,00
WN71907,020,000,001674,50
WN83064,440,000,00261,00
Total
Battles67433
Ø Tier8,87
Victories4060960,22%
Defeats2611138,72%
Draws7131,06%
Battles survived2244633,29%
Tanks destroyed939611,39
Destruction ratio2,09
Tanks spotted1255161,86
Damage dealt2.316,03
Capture points623650,92
Defense points754901,12
Experience945,79
WN71907,02
WN83064,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles7
Ø Tier9,00
Victories685,71%
Defeats114,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed81,14
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt2.463,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.119,00
WN71674,50
WN8261,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles593000
Victories39165,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19332,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26745,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4370,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5981,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.702,140,000,000,00
Capture points6961,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8251,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience867,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles593
Victories39165,94%
Defeats19332,55%
Draws91,52%
Battles survived26745,03%
Tanks destroyed4370,74
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted5981,01
Damage dealt1.702,14
Capture points6961,17
Defense points8251,39
Experience867,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories7969,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3026,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5548,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.034,960,000,000,00
Capture points590,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience821,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories7969,91%
Defeats3026,55%
Draws43,54%
Battles survived5548,67%
Tanks destroyed860,76
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted620,55
Damage dealt1.034,96
Capture points590,52
Defense points490,43
Experience821,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories5480,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1217,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2943,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted801,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt546,540,000,000,00
Capture points1582,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience674,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories5480,60%
Defeats1217,91%
Draws11,49%
Battles survived2943,28%
Tanks destroyed450,67
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted801,19
Damage dealt546,54
Capture points1582,36
Defense points70,10
Experience674,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles200000
Victories14070,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5628,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9748,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1600,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2231,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.305,190,000,000,00
Capture points3201,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2381,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience821,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles200
Victories14070,00%
Defeats5628,00%
Draws42,00%
Battles survived9748,50%
Tanks destroyed1600,80
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted2231,12
Damage dealt1.305,19
Capture points3201,60
Defense points2381,19
Experience821,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles194000
Victories15177,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3920,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11458,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1630,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1500,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.426,680,000,000,00
Capture points5032,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5182,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience947,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles194
Victories15177,84%
Defeats3920,10%
Draws42,06%
Battles survived11458,76%
Tanks destroyed1630,84
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted1500,77
Damage dealt1.426,68
Capture points5032,59
Defense points5182,67
Experience947,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1389000
Victories113381,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23917,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73652,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10630,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17351,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.128,560,000,000,00
Capture points11730,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points12790,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience926,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles1389
Victories113381,57%
Defeats23917,21%
Draws171,22%
Battles survived73652,99%
Tanks destroyed10630,77
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted17351,25
Damage dealt1.128,56
Capture points11730,84
Defense points12790,92
Experience926,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles411000
Victories21051,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19848,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12430,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2460,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4341,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.645,610,000,000,00
Capture points3340,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1540,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience669,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles411
Victories21051,09%
Defeats19848,18%
Draws30,73%
Battles survived12430,17%
Tanks destroyed2460,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted4341,06
Damage dealt1.645,61
Capture points3340,81
Defense points1540,37
Experience669,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (278)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102825,29967598662,18%3331,30
Type 59 81716,251068367763,20%3160,90
Object 140102904,91995218360,19%3363,04
WZ-13281422,50982198357,99%3359,42
M48A5 Patton102839,20947187359,53%3120,27
E 5092826,431116187263,41%3735,60
Object 907 103051,351064165965,58%3136,33
T110E5102364,00839162355,76%2292,73
IS-7103001,121013148864,99%3303,20
E 50 Ausf. M103059,90989120162,86%3421,62
AMX 13 9091710,38956110459,51%3387,15
FV215b (183) 103194,12914104261,71%3293,57
121103110,19963100156,84%3485,28
Centurion Action X102726,1092098658,62%3014,35
T57 Heavy Tank103236,6996897861,35%3348,00
TVP T 50/51103242,1699596458,51%3640,53
Object 261102035,5264890752,70%2166,31
AMX 50 B103474,4699687659,93%3821,88
Maus102515,0387884457,23%2530,22
Löwe 81453,1280883851,55%1908,94
T-62A102958,7898181958,85%3442,03
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103497,8595380362,14%3526,22
Object 260 103046,73101672265,51%3178,92
T-54 ltwt.91674,8799270357,89%3243,07
M18 Hellcat61533,18104565967,07%4271,20
T-5492372,99107164864,66%3539,46
LT-432 81568,86108563962,28%4011,61
Waffenträger auf E 100103333,1288659660,57%2907,19
STB-1102878,1293757257,69%2861,16
Type 64 61040,4388752959,17%3306,78
T2971089,3873952754,27%1549,40
IS-381982,44101452260,54%3091,65
T110E4103156,9990351660,66%3057,01
AMX 13 57 71545,19121246059,78%4050,26
T3281157,4571545751,86%1399,83
WZ-132-1101847,1185345154,55%2632,70
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103541,49105243058,14%2880,73
VK 72.01 (K) 103009,0897042863,55%2872,57
AMX 30 1er prototype92726,58109441762,83%3530,98
KV-15488,5546640553,33%996,18
Conqueror92983,79117340466,34%3716,00
T4991514,1693540257,96%3007,75
AMX 30 B102837,8592537460,43%3176,36
Super Conqueror103381,26105037061,62%3310,15
Marder II3468,9553435567,89%2229,66
T-1092366,2697335063,14%2947,65
Grille 15103041,2683035056,57%2754,70
M10391335,1963134542,61%1289,01
Object 70492998,80102334162,46%3284,32
212A91780,5864533446,71%1991,23
IS-4103040,00100432962,61%3048,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91730,1585832554,15%2002,83
KV-8561203,3985831967,08%2877,06
Leopard 1103224,8393831659,49%3268,23
S-5171361,1657829249,66%2007,11
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82356,53114029061,38%3517,38
T34 81895,4594127964,87%2956,70
E 100103142,2595627661,23%3157,97
AMX Chasseur de chars 81783,84105726460,61%3171,24
Object 268103390,7193225664,45%3412,56
Object 263102915,6390025557,65%2722,93
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81457,89102025360,87%3311,77
113103048,4897624859,27%3198,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81090,3765324646,75%1327,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91507,7970523951,05%1535,08
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81344,7389923956,07%3136,09
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82091,9498923759,92%2628,79
E 25 71834,13112823461,97%3954,42
Cromwell61101,8293422969,43%2970,90
Centurion Mk. 7/191656,3581222757,71%1851,78
T54E192072,3094522663,27%2591,78
T26E5 Patriot 81861,73118522665,49%3098,11
Type 6192267,8996722462,95%2877,17
WZ-111 model 1-493031,44122422372,20%3988,12
AMX 50 10082091,05104922263,51%3241,18
Object 268 Version 4103436,24101722165,61%3173,77
WZ-111 82125,68115122065,45%3369,14
Škoda T 5092780,41110522061,36%3511,37
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82415,58113221857,34%3418,37
T14 5476,7457221748,85%1040,40
M46 Patton91519,1681421456,54%1725,05
M26 Pershing81218,8577921353,99%1879,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92628,9897320760,87%2872,85
121B 103196,69100620357,64%3365,03
ELC EVEN 90 81282,03103119961,81%3270,33
Type 62 71025,72105619365,80%3055,89
WZ-132A92014,4798719057,89%3912,22
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82220,1698318959,79%3008,94
T 55A 92491,10111218962,43%3398,37
WZ-12092473,40102518861,17%3394,67
T-22 medium 103141,58110618772,73%3634,34
T-50-2 61062,76102118470,11%4308,60
Prototipo Standard B93123,58117218066,11%3912,05
T3761015,5292717860,11%3630,98
SU-263621,8345717469,54%2696,49
AMX AC mle. 4881554,3272316754,49%2099,85
T3092519,2097016666,27%2791,16
T6981478,2788216561,82%2467,82
E 7592570,16110516470,73%3014,05
Tiger (P)7847,4760416145,96%1026,71
ISU-15282356,1895115861,39%3470,67
IS-3-II93015,11115715461,04%3771,86
T25 Pilot Number 1 81908,06112315462,99%3556,85
WZ-111 model 5A103205,5096414957,05%2938,31
Tortoise92707,74106414561,38%3293,80
Tiger II82089,3398414465,28%3431,55
AMX 13 757353,0649714448,61%569,82
AMX 50 Foch92045,8286814456,94%2024,79
AMX M4 mle. 5192745,20110814361,54%3040,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5426,8449213155,73%1115,12
Panhard EBR 105101647,7486512954,26%2338,93
T95E6 102654,1692612960,47%2658,91
M22 Locust 3294,7351912360,98%1613,94
ST-I92715,94109411563,48%3654,03
T71 DA7588,7266811253,57%1184,45
STA-181817,63103910771,96%3485,23
Centurion Mk. I81089,3467310649,06%1441,50
T-4481825,25102510560,95%3675,78
TNH T Vz. 5193334,43118610257,84%3950,58
M2 Medium Tank3113,3515610240,20%179,96
Panther II81685,3594810260,78%2851,98
FV20781503,0369410252,94%1870,99
SU-15271828,559019658,33%3889,39
AT 1581935,0310049666,67%2925,21
MT-256243,935579657,29%589,36
Comet7836,717049550,53%1371,24
Object 430U102937,859089254,35%2781,78
T1 Heavy Tank5255,273559146,15%355,31
Panther71429,069428959,55%2959,52
KV-481732,129238958,43%2733,97
LTTB81205,899628857,95%2952,54
T-505161,894378558,82%490,25
M41 Walker Bulldog81106,649858060,00%2890,87
Panhard EBR 9091519,649517856,41%2939,70
Object 43092657,2811297864,10%3110,17
T207986,066867749,35%1595,10
SU-10061454,409337762,34%3790,68
SU-100M171342,968607767,53%2441,64
ARL V396893,845827762,34%2090,17
SU-122-5492075,118757562,67%2460,63
Object 279 early 103538,2511467573,33%2634,80
FV380591678,117267458,11%1847,77
AMX 50 Foch B103110,809767463,51%2877,99
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81879,9510987358,90%3214,75
SU-122-44 71570,428857156,34%2655,94
SU-130PM 82201,109816953,62%2792,94
FV217 Badger103137,309396762,69%3060,04
IS71595,329486663,64%2893,86
Tiger I71693,9411156675,76%3149,42
T216464,485806445,31%1198,56
AMX 50 12092480,199316357,14%2972,20
T-4371482,8110276366,67%3380,58
M4A3E8 Sherman6513,795146248,39%918,02
FV3046841,765895959,32%1800,30
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3373,466395955,93%2557,83
T25/271512,629385858,62%2894,00
AT 861194,538285749,12%3030,31
SU-10181787,589285763,16%2751,49
Konštrukta T-34/10071583,539055558,18%3528,18
AT 771602,629365565,45%2638,32
Vz. 55103503,4710315354,72%2899,93
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681251,179795369,81%3270,70
WZ-13171300,0210065160,78%3391,75
KV-371819,619935156,86%3478,05
M4A1 Sherman5878,088025072,00%3362,55
T-34-8561269,749225058,00%4042,02
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93220,5811775048,00%3297,31
60TP Lewandowskiego103154,949754959,18%2668,36
Object 252U 82077,8310464862,50%2811,12
Progetto M40 mod. 65103018,628804742,55%2995,91
IS-271421,239214763,83%2393,60
M75265,873954748,94%947,77
IS-3A 82015,3210294755,32%2601,80
Type 4 Chi-To61132,578254654,35%2791,95
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82210,269674658,70%2940,05
Conqueror Gun Carriage102083,536854546,67%1771,36
Leopard Prototyp A92982,8410924562,22%4150,77
T28 Concept 71744,5810154560,00%3398,82
M4A1 Revalorisé 81577,678764553,33%2218,76
T2 Medium Tank2106,801794443,18%375,87
AMX 12 t6211,954154452,27%437,22
T1 Cunningham162,071674346,51%168,05
Škoda T 2561251,148564351,16%3163,84
P.44 Pantera81951,519834358,14%3281,94
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5850,338574367,44%3164,21
IS-5 (Object 730) 81931,4410674369,77%3092,91
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71146,026374250,00%1860,27
T2 Light Tank 2288,145454252,38%1765,67
Progetto C50 mod. 6692654,1511264060,00%3168,96
P.43 ter71420,929633961,54%3170,58
Caernarvon82183,1511443964,10%3828,94
T28 Prototype82120,7910073964,10%3031,16
Crusader6471,034973847,37%1512,90
VK 36.01 (H)61192,7910103876,32%3310,55
Chieftain/T95 81625,5811213873,68%3056,48
MS-11225,834283663,89%1669,00
Type T-345861,227203661,11%3220,57
59-166781,118073655,56%2651,66
VK 30.02 (M)6984,117863655,56%2651,87
Object 703 Version II 82094,6411443669,44%2669,43
Type 5 Chi-Ri71425,548653551,43%2660,93
AMX M4 mle. 4571401,458583366,67%2128,72
SU-122A5830,976413256,25%2049,11
M4461120,688603154,84%2524,39
T-262119,242222934,48%402,96
M1271265,6110152882,14%1781,55
Object 277103414,5010532665,38%3665,83
T6751091,2210132373,91%3528,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5698,235942263,64%1989,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3682,1410542259,09%2182,57
Caernarvon Action X 82040,5012452263,64%3550,80
KV-26638,956241963,16%1091,27
Nashorn61150,958831978,95%2685,34
HWK 30 81143,176421838,89%1803,60
VK 30.01 (H)5694,416301752,94%1526,83
53TP Markowskiego82048,5911801776,47%2746,72
Type 5861238,1910901681,25%3741,70
ISU-152K 82142,069881656,25%2682,86
AMX M4 mle. 49 82184,2512321662,50%3846,67
AMX ELC bis5955,539311573,33%5602,54
Škoda T 56 82332,7310121546,67%2467,36
Heavy Tank No. VI 61094,408121553,33%2213,96
T1E6 2206,714021442,86%1146,82
T-28457,692021338,46%0,54
T-345867,758811283,33%3781,75
T-46350,421911250,00%91,06
M5 Stuart4177,673601241,67%652,99
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82703,8213951181,82%3468,67
Panhard AMD 178B61020,30105510100,00%3657,60
Object 25791914,408221050,00%1559,80
TS-5 81791,5011161080,00%2295,56
Object 268 Version V 102631,56805955,56%1787,84
M54 Renegade 81742,00868933,33%1682,04
M3 Stuart3203,13308825,00%855,72
M2 Light Tank2139,88165812,50%422,37
AMX 65 t81801,00768837,50%2307,25
KV-220-2 51184,881242875,00%3681,03
E 75 TS 82024,291239785,71%3068,60
T92 8775,86501714,29%1250,73
Birch Gun4350,33304633,33%1187,84
M4 Improved 51368,001150650,00%5330,57
TOG II* 61287,83823666,67%2337,47
T-34-85M 61766,5013706100,00%3865,93
Super Hellcat 72284,501261683,33%4377,76
D12104,20224560,00%399,35
Bisonte C45 81547,20914560,00%1831,40
Tetrarch 2250,204465100,00%1700,64
Light Mk. VIC 2106,20197540,00%357,00
Somua SM 81276,40661540,00%898,07
Type 1 Chi-He4165,75309475,00%527,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4150,00223425,00%137,86
WZ-111 Qilin 101554,25849450,00%1110,02
M8A14438,67596366,67%1517,67
T-100 LT101940,67743333,33%2154,87
T77 82090,001075366,67%2997,22
Char Futur 4 94344,331625333,33%6191,23
Concept 1B 94705,001540366,67%5979,49
AMX 4040,0010920,00%0,00
M3 Lee4111,005920,00%117,39
Type 97 Te-Ke 2114,00365250,00%423,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4451,0043420,00%2166,27
M60 104416,5093420,00%3699,39
BT-7 artillery 3252,00438250,00%962,16
Renault FT181,008810,00%221,58
SU-18283,002821100,00%490,76
T23E3 72222,0015061100,00%5539,95
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8378,0033710,00%322,69
IS-2 shielded 73134,0018001100,00%6732,92
Object 777 Version II 93273,0014781100,00%3626,26
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101537,0031110,00%636,96
Caliban 8144,0033810,00%0,00
GSOR 1008 83719,0014301100,00%4333,72
M3 Light 3204,002731100,00%946,53
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3161,003641100,00%680,84
T7 Combat Car 237,001931100,00%261,00
Excalibur 6299,005071100,00%394,47
ShPTK-TVP 100 81536,0040710,00%1090,55
43 M. Toldi III 3218,005811100,00%1106,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-10-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-01
Left: 2018-06-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-26
Left: 2018-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-06
Left: 2018-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-17
Left: 2017-11-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-29
Left: 2016-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-25
Left: 2017-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-13
Left: 2016-10-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-01-13
Left: 2017-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-01
Left: 2017-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-22
Left: 2016-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-24
Left: 2016-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-23
Left: 2016-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-18
Left: 2015-12-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-02
Left: 2015-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-31