Cosimm

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-11-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5367002587
Ø Tier6,650,007,367,45
Victories2706250,42%00,00%1560,00%5057,47%
Defeats2607148,58%00,00%1040,00%3641,38%
Draws5371,00%00,00%00,00%11,15%
Battles survived1359425,33%00,00%1040,00%3843,68%
Tanks destroyed379480,7100,00190,76660,76
Destruction ratio0,950,001,271,35
Tanks spotted426000,7900,00110,44120,14
Damage dealt748,270,00859,841.091,40
Capture points477120,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points245870,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience442,700,00489,84567,46
WN7911,150,00966,94995,08
WN81024,330,001113,451400,86
Total
Battles53670
Ø Tier6,65
Victories2706250,42%
Defeats2607148,58%
Draws5371,00%
Battles survived1359425,33%
Tanks destroyed379480,71
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted426000,79
Damage dealt748,27
Capture points477120,89
Defense points245870,46
Experience442,70
WN7911,15
WN81024,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles25
Ø Tier7,36
Victories1560,00%
Defeats1040,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1040,00%
Tanks destroyed190,76
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted110,44
Damage dealt859,84
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience489,84
WN7966,94
WN81113,45
Past 30 days
Battles87
Ø Tier7,45
Victories5057,47%
Defeats3641,38%
Draws11,15%
Battles survived3843,68%
Tanks destroyed660,76
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted120,14
Damage dealt1.091,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience567,46
WN7995,08
WN81400,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles150000
Victories5033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9563,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4026,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1460,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.229,070,000,000,00
Capture points2271,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience356,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles150
Victories5033,33%
Defeats9563,33%
Draws53,33%
Battles survived4026,67%
Tanks destroyed500,33
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted1460,97
Damage dealt1.229,07
Capture points2271,51
Defense points450,30
Experience356,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles189000
Victories8042,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4724,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2011,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt926,240,000,000,00
Capture points3832,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1620,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience393,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles189
Victories8042,33%
Defeats10857,14%
Draws10,53%
Battles survived4724,87%
Tanks destroyed920,49
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted2011,06
Damage dealt926,24
Capture points3832,03
Defense points1620,86
Experience393,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories3234,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6164,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2728,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted890,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt688,880,000,000,00
Capture points3453,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience281,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories3234,04%
Defeats6164,89%
Draws11,06%
Battles survived2728,72%
Tanks destroyed550,59
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted890,95
Damage dealt688,88
Capture points3453,67
Defense points490,52
Experience281,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted63,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt590,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience367,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted63,00
Damage dealt590,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience367,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles557000
Victories26647,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29052,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16629,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2760,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4490,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.014,100,000,000,00
Capture points9871,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points18043,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience493,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles557
Victories26647,76%
Defeats29052,06%
Draws10,18%
Battles survived16629,80%
Tanks destroyed2760,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted4490,81
Damage dealt1.014,10
Capture points9871,77
Defense points18043,24
Experience493,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles851000
Victories29434,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54263,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23027,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4230,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6690,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt724,880,000,000,00
Capture points12661,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5520,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience280,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles851
Victories29434,55%
Defeats54263,69%
Draws151,76%
Battles survived23027,03%
Tanks destroyed4230,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted6690,79
Damage dealt724,88
Capture points12661,49
Defense points5520,65
Experience280,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4267,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1320,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.099,230,000,000,00
Capture points440,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience284,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2032,26%
Defeats4267,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1320,97%
Tanks destroyed230,37
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted530,85
Damage dealt1.099,23
Capture points440,71
Defense points40,06
Experience284,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (212)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15596,38420523354,52%1380,34
KV-856699,25411433952,27%1197,82
T-1506759,01437303852,04%1334,13
Churchill III 5513,65512268353,45%1111,17
KV-1S6575,81416213655,52%1104,80
G.W. Panther7853,81470205349,98%1020,38
M446744,22427169150,21%1283,92
M127831,79485164450,97%1048,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 518932,88500163348,93%931,26
IS-38956,41530155650,45%991,24
M40/M4381111,26515147049,18%1163,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 507839,73493144850,62%1002,83
SU-14-17825,52476128149,57%1160,60
IS7777,87444113150,93%982,16
G.W. Tiger (P)81055,59479110750,86%1306,13
SU-14-281090,04518106151,08%1149,06
KV-37878,4847394152,07%1141,88
IS-3A Peregrine 81064,3760188750,17%984,90
Tiger (P)7775,6346087849,89%930,03
Ferdinand8971,4347067347,40%876,98
T297908,1450364350,54%1087,87
53TP Markowskiego8924,6755062347,83%900,87
AMX 13 F3 AM6723,0041551347,56%1070,46
T28 Prototype8912,5747047247,67%826,87
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8810,0150039643,94%766,45
KV-48915,4049137153,64%1038,31
S-517816,6549736651,64%1019,62
1108846,9745535347,03%809,20
Tiger I7753,0742134547,54%824,54
Object 252U 8886,3954934348,69%770,07
IS-6 B 8973,2157834044,41%964,52
T-448606,3341333646,13%634,06
T-549734,9739133441,92%507,18
Tiger II8777,0143431548,25%717,48
IS-M8880,9950131341,85%835,28
T-1091047,7849530451,32%866,02
M1039903,7643430047,33%686,69
E 759931,1147528543,16%628,32
Jagdtiger91169,9242327842,45%804,65
SU-86666,4239026748,31%867,72
T376272,5930326346,77%530,35
SU-855263,4617123542,55%369,25
T328851,6644523444,87%793,44
VK 30.01 (P)6362,4527722744,93%407,98
T-437677,2143021947,95%947,46
Caernarvon8840,6056821450,00%820,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5247,6622321048,10%497,02
ST-I91110,4650520945,93%868,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8781,7045220850,00%758,03
Type 586457,3035019751,78%816,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9950,3146519252,08%752,25
VK 100.01 (P)8882,6850819250,52%870,38
ARL 446677,4943918652,15%1088,26
T25/27484,7432818144,75%494,07
T-34-856463,7831417843,82%688,68
IS-7101353,8156317045,88%956,98
IS-27773,4543715253,29%969,04
Jagdpanzer E 100101140,4846614541,38%593,28
Hummel6457,2625414445,83%555,19
Ikv 65 Alt II6393,1325614443,06%462,66
O-I6653,1540214150,35%1131,74
Cromwell6435,3132813745,99%668,14
Object 277101221,3561713643,38%766,03
T-34-17682,1842212653,97%1020,04
FV3046397,7124111947,90%545,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4119,1317911250,89%233,12
Ikv 90 Typ B7465,1929911149,55%493,37
StuG III Ausf. G5333,5822311047,27%635,62
IS-4101420,7251310944,95%939,14
T-284169,1915610850,00%349,40
Type T-345296,4924010637,74%551,20
Object 705A101176,8353210248,04%753,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4232,7016810143,56%418,99
TNH 105/10008807,314979941,41%778,14
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7778,344989957,58%1122,36
M4A1 Sherman5249,792389844,90%429,55
T-46397,391519756,70%308,16
T-50558,201869655,21%147,92
M18 Hellcat6391,853059256,52%573,57
T26E5 Patriot 8642,464759143,96%557,55
T-345197,312178549,41%340,35
Sturmpanzer II4235,471618545,88%609,34
IS-5 (Object 730) 8665,825138247,56%585,91
G.W. E 100101431,225298144,44%1091,48
Crusader6241,662437740,26%487,57
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6228,933357650,00%429,01
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6530,164547361,64%1107,34
T-34-28587,343737139,44%486,13
SU-85B4225,031987156,34%491,47
T110E5101234,354636936,23%689,51
Grille5383,492406750,75%711,37
Bishop5318,432126741,79%495,11
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505287,452206552,31%486,99
SU-122A5233,511976544,62%332,61
T92 HMC101478,764746246,77%1194,46
T675241,032156248,39%354,38
SU-1006365,802596144,26%390,96
Covenanter5159,752076048,33%352,23
Ikv 1035287,162305844,83%504,94
WZ-111 model 1-49598,323685742,11%287,14
M415259,462285651,79%292,89
M10 RBFM 5463,693025549,09%799,98
M3 Lee4206,201865438,89%472,20
SU-54111,921365350,94%149,05
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8620,445675040,00%437,56
O-I Experimental5555,343534454,55%1091,58
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)231,761324240,48%0,35
SMV CC-678692,865224252,38%648,37
M24 Chaffee5169,833044146,34%335,82
Birch Gun4153,461484141,46%327,70
T-26227,951664067,50%235,03
SU-76M4109,801264040,00%39,50
WZ-111 model 5A101246,215453943,59%744,80
Sav m/434233,132033844,74%480,75
Super Hellcat 7535,553833857,89%688,84
Type 97 Te-Ke 2103,111663551,43%382,37
SU-76G FT4212,031593542,86%245,48
BZ-1668739,235263542,86%618,63
T110E4101145,865863554,29%744,29
M5 Stuart4109,552693375,76%302,34
KV-137285,132563135,48%162,09
Sturmpanzer I Bison3149,31992927,59%282,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)379,141722972,41%279,20
STG Guard 8627,823242825,00%432,62
M374192,221922755,56%541,29
Matilda4169,462052445,83%266,74
M5A1 Stuart4155,522152347,83%328,65
M8A14145,351872352,17%207,93
Type 1 Chi-He4143,051922254,55%305,53
E 100101169,333872128,57%587,27
Leichttraktor134,701522050,00%82,92
AT-1248,85912050,00%74,55
T288580,103982030,00%315,36
AMX 105 AM mle. 474283,702142040,00%737,46
LTP 3156,602502065,00%738,10
LT vz. 38365,161271936,84%0,93
B14246,472851952,63%598,61
Ikv 723164,371771952,63%350,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3127,111571942,11%228,91
M3G FT3121,321701957,89%270,20
Maus101049,424181952,63%626,80
T-34 shielded 5383,333231861,11%897,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 260,181451741,18%23,48
Sexton II3123,001671668,75%527,29
FV2078608,134121637,50%461,17
Vickers Medium Mk. III3117,871581553,33%315,48
Type 95 Heavy4173,202251553,33%429,27
BT-7 artillery 3108,271581560,00%345,73
BDR G1 B5190,432451450,00%193,62
M2 Medium Tank377,231461346,15%71,18
T-26G FT292,54951338,46%59,42
60G FT5311,152161353,85%527,65
Lorraine 39L AM3151,091831172,73%530,08
IS-2-II8577,095141145,45%431,97
T-50-2 6460,453591145,45%1078,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5198,733581154,55%387,23
122 TM 8652,274431145,45%492,44
UDES 038225,602091030,00%1,74
Pz.Kpfw. I226,301081040,00%18,13
112 81611,506671060,00%2183,06
T56 GMC394,33145955,56%185,81
Object 140101038,56468933,33%574,65
KV-1SA 5590,22350944,44%1047,12
Kolohousenka149,2599850,00%77,51
14TP469,13151850,00%116,70
Vickers Mk. E Type B2117,13177862,50%478,46
60TP Lewandowskiego101331,38822862,50%999,30
M7 Priest3219,25238887,50%611,22
Loyd Gun Carriage269,3887837,50%202,52
T-29 3147,50203837,50%268,46
LT vz. 35288,86118714,29%161,46
Pvlvv fm/42255,2988742,86%71,02
T3 HMC224,5775757,14%144,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810937,43410742,86%587,23
TOG II* 6514,86223714,29%527,22
StuG IV 5186,14223771,43%421,95
M3 Stuart3161,67154650,00%470,98
Renault FT 75 BS280,83122666,67%445,55
7TP2188,00134633,33%485,86
Type 97 Chi-Ha3260,83392650,00%981,75
Cruiser Mk. III342,67100633,33%0,00
Black Prince II 7316,83528666,67%372,29
Vickers Medium Mk. II217,4072540,00%1,23
P.43567,40139540,00%10,63
MS-119,6065540,00%0,01
SU-182161,00129520,00%801,86
T7 Combat Car 235,20106560,00%204,70
T1 Cunningham17,2556450,00%75,29
Cruiser Mk. IV462,75106425,00%1,69
L-60 281,00153425,00%192,22
Excalibur 6592,504184100,00%902,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I131,6795366,67%221,70
Chi-Ni249,004130,00%0,00
Type 578586,33554333,33%315,34
43 M. Toldi III 372,67139333,33%60,98
Renault FT140,001692100,00%264,10
ST vz. 394194,00198250,00%426,90
25TP KSUST II523,50153250,00%102,04
Panzerjäger I215,0070250,00%77,53
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro269,50189250,00%99,44
Super Conqueror101058,008532100,00%677,23
Tetrarch 222,501772100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 2101,00144250,00%399,62
Strv fm/21140,002710,00%0,00
Fiat 30001200,002641100,00%1164,04
4TP1156,001631100,00%764,64
Renault NC-31159,001731100,00%312,07
10TP3142,0011010,00%274,47
SU-263235,003321100,00%710,07
Löwe 8300,0015610,00%28,47
T-54 first prototype 80,0019410,00%0,00
Valiant 50,005210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-11-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-11-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-01-18
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-23
Left: 2015-10-31
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-01-18
Left: 2015-10-21