ColinD93

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-04-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34343896149
Ø Tier8,4610,009,909,95
Victories1724950,23%337,50%5052,08%6946,31%
Defeats1657248,25%562,50%4647,92%7953,02%
Draws5221,52%00,00%00,00%10,67%
Battles survived803123,38%225,00%2121,88%2919,46%
Tanks destroyed293850,8640,50700,731090,73
Destruction ratio1,120,670,930,91
Tanks spotted451681,32162,002492,593232,17
Damage dealt1.469,361.485,881.468,681.591,49
Capture points267570,7800,00120,13120,08
Defense points85890,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience736,80597,75756,22713,50
WN71147,94716,311114,16995,18
WN81558,961240,971413,741576,34
Total
Battles34343
Ø Tier8,46
Victories1724950,23%
Defeats1657248,25%
Draws5221,52%
Battles survived803123,38%
Tanks destroyed293850,86
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted451681,32
Damage dealt1.469,36
Capture points267570,78
Defense points85890,25
Experience736,80
WN71147,94
WN81558,96
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier10,00
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted162,00
Damage dealt1.485,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience597,75
WN7716,31
WN81240,97
Past 7 days
Battles96
Ø Tier9,90
Victories5052,08%
Defeats4647,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2121,88%
Tanks destroyed700,73
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted2492,59
Damage dealt1.468,68
Capture points120,13
Defense points00,00
Experience756,22
WN71114,16
WN81413,74
Past 30 days
Battles149
Ø Tier9,95
Victories6946,31%
Defeats7953,02%
Draws10,67%
Battles survived2919,46%
Tanks destroyed1090,73
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted3232,17
Damage dealt1.591,49
Capture points120,08
Defense points00,00
Experience713,50
WN7995,18
WN81576,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles365000
Victories15542,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20556,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10328,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2100,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2090,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.689,040,000,000,00
Capture points4251,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points830,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience669,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles365
Victories15542,47%
Defeats20556,16%
Draws51,37%
Battles survived10328,22%
Tanks destroyed2100,58
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2090,57
Damage dealt1.689,04
Capture points4251,16
Defense points830,23
Experience669,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories2333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4463,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1927,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.187,910,000,000,00
Capture points901,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1502,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience493,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories2333,33%
Defeats4463,77%
Draws22,90%
Battles survived1927,54%
Tanks destroyed340,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted480,70
Damage dealt1.187,91
Capture points901,30
Defense points1502,17
Experience493,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1605000
Victories78548,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats77548,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws452,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54433,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10930,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12900,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.294,940,000,000,00
Capture points25711,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points17981,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience670,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles1605
Victories78548,91%
Defeats77548,29%
Draws452,80%
Battles survived54433,89%
Tanks destroyed10930,68
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted12900,80
Damage dealt1.294,94
Capture points25711,60
Defense points17981,12
Experience670,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1947000
Victories111557,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82542,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived66634,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13450,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17950,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.912,510,000,000,00
Capture points22801,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10320,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience867,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles1947
Victories111557,27%
Defeats82542,37%
Draws70,36%
Battles survived66634,21%
Tanks destroyed13450,69
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted17950,92
Damage dealt1.912,51
Capture points22801,17
Defense points10320,53
Experience867,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (311)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81514,95777388051,11%1611,13
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81573,47886184052,34%2026,80
ELC EVEN 90 8583,22786144051,67%1147,98
Manticore101056,01830131053,13%1325,34
Leopard 1102159,02727117447,02%1746,80
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102228,3876185146,89%1936,10
BZ-176 81892,40100584555,27%2235,98
FV215b (183) 102074,6873368451,90%1663,32
Grille 15102363,9874060151,91%1929,77
KV-261062,1071057953,71%2085,52
DBV-152 102627,7380057753,73%1964,24
ISU-152K 81542,0577652053,08%1793,37
Škoda T 56 81988,9298545855,90%2209,32
Strv 103B102426,3278341952,98%1945,48
Strv S1 81633,5775641248,79%2001,99
Pudel 6478,9145339246,68%720,34
Super Conqueror102367,2387238550,65%2040,71
GSOR 1008 81631,7981137350,13%1821,89
AMX 12 t6560,8955734445,64%1487,46
Concept 1B 92286,9399833754,60%2121,34
BZ-75102614,4690130656,21%2276,10
T-448578,2058230348,84%615,89
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81083,9863529245,21%1060,33
Centurion Mk. I8463,6249125842,25%345,09
T4991171,6877525353,36%1897,67
Cobra 92334,7292923953,56%2521,44
Object 43091022,9962023340,34%708,88
Object 452K 102436,1490223256,03%2176,90
105 leFH18B2 5940,1166523054,35%2042,49
Object 268 Version 4101715,8567722744,49%1123,25
Char Futur 4 91575,3874122751,98%1392,19
T110E4102299,2778322355,61%1755,48
T110E5102470,2989021850,46%2166,65
Centurion Mk. 7/19740,9756621743,32%477,26
IS-381156,1669721143,60%1237,68
Kranvagn102369,2884520149,25%2028,11
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101149,0781220156,72%1354,58
FV3046405,6535119848,48%560,07
T-100 LT101061,7677019654,08%1263,22
121B 101983,3576419648,47%1611,72
Object 277101643,3569019445,36%1122,04
STG 8681,2549719138,22%562,96
Object 430U101470,5265618245,60%1008,26
E 100102002,6582018151,38%1618,10
T-1091438,3068116646,99%1261,53
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7556,1647816544,24%636,90
Comet7380,4148316445,12%381,37
60TP Lewandowskiego101838,9175015947,17%1321,70
Object 26391241,4762115745,86%928,82
T-549651,3053815438,31%396,13
Conqueror Gun Carriage101406,8470515459,74%1298,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101707,8472915349,02%1428,61
T77 81826,1995015357,52%2346,56
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92024,4580515054,67%1842,06
AE Phase I 91628,8184015052,67%1514,17
TVP T 50/51101627,5264914742,86%1133,96
Object 705A102047,1883414551,03%1662,50
Strv 107-12112564,4989614156,03%1769,56
XM57 81807,5687214155,32%1868,39
Birch Gun4193,9824214045,00%576,75
SU-1018993,3160813946,04%997,61
Object 25791302,7572013449,25%1181,02
STA-18940,2960513346,62%1094,69
Cromwell6278,8239313153,44%399,01
Vz. 55102225,0987713058,46%1804,38
AC 4 Experimental 6480,1142912650,00%745,93
Centurion Action X101088,4252511932,77%560,08
FV230 Canopener102346,6579811843,22%1732,87
Object 260 102127,8385511451,75%1669,52
T-34-856357,7838311239,29%413,87
IS-7101756,7871411143,24%1312,14
T-345258,4035710851,85%578,94
WZ-113G FT102723,8985210652,83%1935,51
BZT-70 102882,0693610451,92%2116,61
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9729,8271010448,08%1002,97
Object 252U Defender 81220,8770510246,08%1197,76
Crusader6231,2934310050,00%498,90
Object 70492124,7277210043,00%1701,63
Bishop5366,2533610052,00%689,70
Jagdpanzer E 100101698,4070710057,00%1224,39
Tiger-Maus 91776,7381710051,00%1557,89
T57 Heavy102296,618459954,55%1928,20
53TP Markowskiego81187,796909446,81%1297,46
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81649,138789452,13%1900,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101124,056209238,04%720,19
T110E3102020,077359252,17%1420,97
T-54 ltwt.91094,049069258,70%1726,33
Leopard Prototyp A91492,006459142,86%1249,97
T-437471,775059043,33%545,79
E 25 7880,045839037,78%1070,81
E 7591749,437798749,43%1636,10
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8779,917088651,16%1360,26
Object 268102400,998208556,47%2018,43
T-22 medium 101400,056968446,43%1030,55
Strv 103-091376,576178141,98%987,51
T28 Prototype81262,537278150,62%1473,06
M-V-Y102086,327918149,38%1559,46
AMX M4 mle. 5192032,739167853,85%1974,34
TL-1 LPC 8829,766097842,31%794,95
BZ-6891853,249237660,53%1953,55
Emil II91772,239017557,33%1770,50
M48A5 Patton102184,808717451,35%1815,02
50TP Tyszkiewicza91558,517746955,07%1439,13
Object 140102050,948416950,72%1819,08
ShPTK-TVP 100 81541,068176750,75%1841,48
E 5091394,837676650,00%1329,69
Super Hellcat 71148,428226665,15%1948,87
Jagdtiger91735,576866546,15%1443,33
Ferdinand81191,956636453,13%1177,05
IS7927,376546344,44%1168,38
KV-15466,635166245,16%915,20
Ikv 65 Alt II6524,164436149,18%826,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91325,897116147,54%1269,37
SU-100M17808,235486043,33%925,58
VK 100.01 (P)81197,837726046,67%1241,19
AT 25255,192845938,98%331,39
FV2078726,835145937,29%583,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81716,477905955,93%1847,90
CS-63102234,127795850,00%1902,03
SU-86702,745145843,10%855,98
TS-5 81320,038445856,90%1391,77
SU-1006645,564985743,86%1042,23
WZ-132-1101053,847015749,12%1030,15
ST-I91783,028895756,14%1843,91
Tiger (P)71103,587615747,37%1488,40
K-91102297,288155750,88%1975,84
IS-2 shielded 71026,217315756,14%1407,14
Caernarvon Action X 81037,637795658,93%1239,19
Tiger I71284,577885448,15%1762,23
Covenanter5129,512735149,02%243,25
E 50 Ausf. M101628,786965150,98%1186,20
TNH 105/100081443,567785052,00%1706,53
Tiger II81205,486875042,00%1192,89
Panther II81202,307675058,00%1746,78
FV4005 Stage II101677,427155058,00%1427,81
AMX 13 57 7769,288125060,00%1471,34
UDES 0381274,596934955,10%1466,26
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102116,638244953,06%1625,79
Sherman III5159,792894841,67%165,43
FV380591039,266544746,81%915,93
50TP prototyp 81237,767064652,17%1232,78
PTZ-78112742,617424639,13%1427,56
Object 703 Version II 81639,0410084658,70%1958,73
TNH T Vz. 5191628,098034450,00%1431,20
IS-4102457,559174456,82%1996,27
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102098,896964440,91%1393,98
Object 70591332,288654367,44%1401,41
T25/271009,076494238,10%1270,98
KV-37630,355094040,00%539,96
Alecto4172,682014032,50%205,50
VK 30.01 (D)6470,153504020,00%637,66
LT-432 8586,156614052,50%929,32
SU-855417,443863951,28%883,75
Maus101961,418413953,85%1475,49
MTLS-1G14 3159,442703948,72%452,85
Grant4178,552133828,95%317,66
Churchill I5402,293993842,11%664,21
Pz.Kpfw. VII102435,718443847,37%1960,50
IS-M81151,507493855,26%1395,46
T-34-85 Rudy 6591,725713650,00%994,05
KV-481068,837043554,29%1093,51
M60 101438,496633548,57%1020,75
Bofors Tornvagn 81542,178963548,57%1799,53
M18 Hellcat6735,445263450,00%1166,19
SU-85B4254,482493339,39%410,34
G.W. Tiger91103,527603354,55%964,73
Sturer Emil7938,826993366,67%1472,23
SU-14-17608,735073348,48%683,95
IS-3A 81129,887483246,88%1092,01
Type 5861089,298383151,61%2616,53
DZT-159 91932,2910163170,97%2010,20
Type 6191099,636063043,33%848,43
Bisonte C45 81338,639243066,67%1673,20
Sherman Firefly6629,765742955,17%1212,58
T-804152,142632941,38%334,84
Ho-Ri 281065,434942821,43%961,47
Škoda T 509817,525332740,74%455,69
P.44 Pantera8957,856242740,74%914,34
Vz. 44-171028,937222748,15%1286,85
Charioteer8702,225412748,15%619,39
MT-256160,563152744,44%227,27
T-284265,043432646,15%690,04
G.W. Panther7727,507132669,23%932,23
SU-122A5162,382402642,31%129,83
STB-1101278,886832548,00%923,79
Churchill VII6428,204522548,00%549,87
A-436351,125152556,00%585,07
Hummel6868,256582466,67%1578,49
Sexton II3140,631922450,00%465,52
SU-54115,131882441,67%53,50
SU-26398,131532445,83%76,14
T-1506346,964182445,83%362,65
AMX M4 mle. 54102262,217572441,67%1558,65
XM69 Hacker112452,439292352,17%1826,46
LHMTV8558,967042356,52%966,43
Chi-To SP71329,098072245,45%1564,10
Matilda4356,194722166,67%1087,75
Stuart I-IV396,851452035,00%122,61
Ikv 90 Typ B7492,454902055,00%596,41
AMX 13 909481,107422055,00%571,20
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5394,154262045,00%933,31
AT 86189,403412035,00%43,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559931,855922045,00%813,42
KV-1S6351,604252045,00%414,81
VK 30.01 (P)6827,896591850,00%1386,97
Wespe3105,652191770,59%379,40
Indien-Panzer8790,126131752,94%948,56
M53/M559931,885921735,29%583,59
M54 Renegade 8844,246041747,06%672,07
KV-856524,504351637,50%604,08
ISU-15281153,445231625,00%947,54
Valentine AT4143,751871637,50%130,59
ST vz. 394250,873981560,00%839,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6803,475171540,00%991,47
BZ-79112050,008111546,67%1157,07
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101569,006961553,33%974,74
25TP KSUST II5415,644631464,29%1076,82
Caernarvon8816,437341464,29%940,62
SU-182104,381881384,62%641,03
NC 70 Błyskawica101453,156911353,85%922,09
Pz.Sfl. IVb4180,922111346,15%372,51
Caliban 81047,008771376,92%1321,45
Nashorn6602,003571233,33%716,90
XM551 Sheridan101107,835091225,00%888,68
Jagdpanzer E 90 91199,677481266,67%951,38
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81375,365991118,18%1212,05
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8777,645231136,36%777,47
Sherman VC Firefly 6912,007261163,64%1656,34
FV226 Contradictious 81501,918981154,55%1657,71
Ikv 1035310,003471050,00%578,81
Challenger7308,104791070,00%368,07
Object 752 92430,708491030,00%2073,38
AMBT 81590,909531060,00%1900,59
Pz.Kpfw. II2218,22316944,44%777,92
Vickers Medium Mk. III3115,89261955,56%319,90
40TP Habicha6320,56351944,44%356,17
Vz. 60S Dravec 102470,56818944,44%1518,61
SDP 58 Kilana8738,00632955,56%649,35
Cruiser Mk. III395,22174933,33%187,70
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8261,22348922,22%162,43
GSR 3301 Setter7504,44641944,44%1107,81
T2071168,00765850,00%2041,87
SU-76M4182,75292862,50%485,35
Kampfpanzer 67101905,00686825,00%1148,52
T-463174,14248742,86%526,18
Type 64 6279,14416757,14%581,67
Vickers Medium Mk. II212,3360616,67%0,00
S-517877,33459616,67%774,34
M2 Medium Tank3113,33181633,33%176,54
Universal Carrier 2-pdr292,83148616,67%150,17
Loyd Gun Carriage2113,17177650,00%668,95
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)244,50110650,00%114,04
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101957,00716650,00%1533,56
Projet Louis 91062,17708650,00%1169,26
Lago4352,00380560,00%1134,73
StuG III Ausf. G5948,60659580,00%3418,86
Jagdpanzer IV6461,80469580,00%860,94
VK 30.02 (D)7706,60581560,00%989,94
Ares 758665,40637560,00%660,74
SU-2-122 5231,60397540,00%277,09
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 265,00176540,00%19,21
Matilda LVT 4839,00764540,00%2424,36
AMX ELC 901 6548,40799580,00%1803,78
M22161,50284450,00%722,58
14TP417,509040,00%3,10
M5A1 Stuart4337,00239425,00%974,29
Black Prince7573,75432425,00%510,80
B.U.G.I.6600,75448425,00%846,13
Coccodrillo 101700,00767450,00%1168,49
XM66F 81313,7510444100,00%1698,83
Turtle Mk. I 82122,00850425,00%2076,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I162,33103333,33%72,90
Panther7917,33606333,33%1544,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu5255,33344333,33%379,04
7TP2131,33179333,33%242,02
P.435403,33371333,33%730,79
T309756,0035830,00%326,81
AMX 13 757346,33730366,67%729,10
Cruiser Mk. IV40,00139366,67%237,07
M446864,33603333,33%1314,50
AMX 13 10510940,00515333,33%734,29
Object 274a 8176,00388333,33%0,00
Char Mle. 75 9908,3324430,00%864,39
K-91-PT 91539,67585333,33%984,20
T-29 3232,67409366,67%918,46
Tortoise9528,33482333,33%107,31
T1 Cunningham160,005720,00%94,87
M15/42351,507520,00%0,00
P26/404262,00357250,00%519,69
10TP366,50232250,00%108,51
Sav m/434225,003022100,00%582,62
MS-1131,5071250,00%77,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4157,00271250,00%246,18
Type T-345114,0012120,00%16,78
AT 158850,50640250,00%758,00
M8A14211,00251250,00%355,77
T-703274,005292100,00%1203,96
4TP10,001181100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2123,003751100,00%594,94
Leichttraktor152,002791100,00%261,00
Type 5 Heavy10640,0015810,00%110,03
AT-1245,007510,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I187,006010,00%175,56
T2 Medium Tank259,008510,00%35,60
BZ-16680,009610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4316,0023110,00%493,46
T-127 30,001510,00%0,00
Bretagne Panther 6574,005601100,00%901,11
BT-7 artillery 333,0017610,00%0,00
M10 RBFM 50,004110,00%0,00
WZ-120-1G FT 8715,007191100,00%719,44

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-04-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-05
Left: 2025-04-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-22
Left: 2024-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-15
Left: 2024-10-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-06-03
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-31
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-11-28
Left: 2022-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-29
Left: 2023-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-03
Left: 2023-01-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-07-01
Left: 2020-11-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-22
Left: 2020-06-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-22
Left: 2024-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-07
Left: 2023-04-20