Cmd_exe

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54001058329
Ø Tier7,440,008,508,51
Victories2880853,35%00,00%3458,62%18155,02%
Defeats2454345,45%00,00%2441,38%14343,47%
Draws6501,20%00,00%00,00%51,52%
Battles survived1611429,84%00,00%1831,03%8927,05%
Tanks destroyed571011,0600,00681,173591,09
Destruction ratio1,510,001,701,50
Tanks spotted709341,3100,00741,284261,29
Damage dealt1.348,580,002.193,311.923,19
Capture points493890,9100,0000,001540,47
Defense points355500,6600,0000,001220,37
Experience579,740,00699,50754,73
WN71404,190,001624,081488,88
WN81962,890,002490,052311,70
Total
Battles54001
Ø Tier7,44
Victories2880853,35%
Defeats2454345,45%
Draws6501,20%
Battles survived1611429,84%
Tanks destroyed571011,06
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted709341,31
Damage dealt1.348,58
Capture points493890,91
Defense points355500,66
Experience579,74
WN71404,19
WN81962,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles58
Ø Tier8,50
Victories3458,62%
Defeats2441,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1831,03%
Tanks destroyed681,17
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted741,28
Damage dealt2.193,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience699,50
WN71624,08
WN82490,05
Past 30 days
Battles329
Ø Tier8,51
Victories18155,02%
Defeats14343,47%
Draws51,52%
Battles survived8927,05%
Tanks destroyed3591,09
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted4261,29
Damage dealt1.923,19
Capture points1540,47
Defense points1220,37
Experience754,73
WN71488,88
WN82311,70
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1482,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt611,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience186,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories317,65%
Defeats1482,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed90,53
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted120,71
Damage dealt611,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,53
Experience186,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt675,880,000,000,00
Capture points253,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience307,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats450,00%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted151,88
Damage dealt675,88
Capture points253,13
Defense points00,00
Experience307,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt901,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience118,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt901,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience118,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles443000
Victories14031,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29767,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11325,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2640,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4070,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt565,650,000,000,00
Capture points5361,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5051,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience231,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles443
Victories14031,60%
Defeats29767,04%
Draws61,35%
Battles survived11325,51%
Tanks destroyed2640,60
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted4070,92
Damage dealt565,65
Capture points5361,21
Defense points5051,14
Experience231,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles289000
Victories13044,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15553,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11640,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2320,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3761,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.233,700,000,000,00
Capture points3801,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points14404,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience511,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles289
Victories13044,98%
Defeats15553,63%
Draws41,38%
Battles survived11640,14%
Tanks destroyed2320,80
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted3761,30
Damage dealt1.233,70
Capture points3801,31
Defense points14404,98
Experience511,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles506000
Victories22143,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27554,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15430,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3640,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4350,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt993,390,000,000,00
Capture points4830,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points9771,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience429,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles506
Victories22143,68%
Defeats27554,35%
Draws101,98%
Battles survived15430,43%
Tanks destroyed3640,72
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted4350,86
Damage dealt993,39
Capture points4830,95
Defense points9771,93
Experience429,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (483)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81859,7382586959,38%2787,26
E 100102694,3371086854,38%2510,23
M18 Hellcat6836,2345584151,37%1720,23
Spähpanzer Ru 25191340,0363474255,26%2531,12
IS-7102313,4661370853,67%2202,99
StuG III Ausf. G5805,0344364658,36%2510,19
WZ-13281050,1758964353,50%2276,94
Jagdpanzer E 100102619,9165359253,72%2188,22
T-1091335,8351254445,77%1272,40
FV4005 Stage II102037,2661552453,82%1755,69
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82015,3668950255,78%2717,07
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101603,2966948054,58%2262,31
Maus102421,5481447254,66%2286,33
Panzer 58 Mutz 81735,2372446958,21%3038,45
Panhard EBR 105101143,9064643451,61%1393,02
T14 5839,0365143259,72%2293,19
S-517935,5634343245,60%1217,13
E 25 71398,7768643163,11%2741,17
Grille 15102646,1266442654,93%2241,05
T110E5102742,0971139557,22%2706,14
G.W. Tiger (P)81202,5242939251,53%1687,04
T2 Light Tank 2233,9937839051,54%1219,37
212A91310,4040437045,41%1213,17
KV-26675,0036237048,92%1163,72
KV-856561,7431836842,93%818,49
T3281102,5646935642,42%1282,64
SU-14-281352,8745135547,61%1740,38
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81921,2264833457,78%2327,29
M10391328,2249633045,76%1259,47
ISU-15281405,5350232549,85%1633,32
AMX ELC bis5456,8045532355,11%2015,92
WZ-132-1101393,0059631247,44%1620,08
G.W. Tiger91698,9550831152,09%1839,86
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92106,7056330948,54%1967,18
IS-381053,3746130448,03%1213,93
SU-1006686,0932730049,33%1285,90
Conqueror92119,1664029755,56%2179,20
Leopard 1102856,7168829254,79%3064,07
AMX 13 9091320,3456628950,17%2263,25
WZ-111 model 1-491789,5363128851,04%1779,61
Leopard Prototyp A92526,2070728761,67%3350,77
Object 70492153,1562128058,93%2095,20
Panther71247,3072327953,41%2387,67
WZ-12091747,0057427846,40%1869,80
T-505130,6226627751,99%297,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4512,9153127363,37%2876,16
WZ-1317462,3146027249,26%869,46
T297881,8345127151,29%1089,00
SU-10181494,8059426956,51%2106,88
T54E192324,3570626953,16%2712,85
11081250,1051026246,18%1544,52
E 50 Ausf. M102492,4770926053,08%2379,16
SU-1527925,1536225747,47%1335,08
Object 261101801,2254825453,15%1688,17
T71 DA7495,9141125453,54%1006,06
BT-7 artillery 3262,2033325352,57%1055,11
FCM 36 Pak 40 3492,1042825158,17%1712,61
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8898,1555424655,28%1923,80
Type 4 Heavy91830,5565724452,46%1946,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5800,8746124154,77%2122,60
Jagdtiger92332,7864424055,83%2314,95
G.W. Panther7970,5142224044,58%1312,23
AMX 13 105101624,4754924045,00%1898,31
Type 5 Heavy102224,8973323650,85%1683,89
E 5092118,3068023359,66%2470,15
ST-I91907,6364423152,81%2007,82
Panther II81518,9962022953,71%2400,43
E 7592208,3969822861,40%2562,76
T92 8936,2977222752,42%2231,36
SU-100M17906,3044222446,43%1299,61
T57 Heavy102660,7365922056,82%2480,23
T1 Heavy5395,3430121951,60%708,59
Object 268 Version 4102491,1373721758,53%2031,26
AMX 13 F3 AM6783,5242621653,70%1338,88
Tiger (P)71386,3165421555,35%2252,28
Churchill III 5736,1174521456,54%1906,72
Grille5403,4321520948,80%783,18
WZ-132A91080,8257020852,88%1664,41
AMX 12 t6523,7944620855,77%1635,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181206,3652520752,17%1503,10
IS-27998,2449020657,77%1487,36
Tiger II81886,1687620658,74%2765,93
IS7747,4141620355,67%972,97
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5718,1748620251,49%2366,92
Super Conqueror102542,8072420152,74%2359,46
Spähpanzer SP I C71161,7874320156,72%3047,15
XM551 Sheridan101553,6768620047,00%1788,27
O-Ho81380,9458419955,28%1664,22
112 81759,0688519953,77%2536,81
G.W. E 100101719,6757119848,48%1711,46
Pz.Kpfw. VII102502,0584219755,33%2157,45
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81629,5379419450,00%2593,55
AMX M4 mle. 49 81664,4686919459,79%2474,11
Jagdpanther II81924,5092519359,07%2559,80
T6981466,7775719251,56%2063,47
Heavy Tank No. VI 61106,7465319260,94%2336,59
FV1066 Senlac 81001,3666319248,44%1940,37
HWK 30 81173,0978619153,40%2788,16
Sturer Emil71378,1950419042,11%2026,30
VK 168.01 (P) 81776,5474619053,68%2339,12
T3092008,5974318652,69%1887,56
Type 6191790,4069918646,24%1823,09
121102231,5664318253,30%2103,06
KV-481364,4961418256,04%1839,04
Nashorn61078,2050118154,70%2239,12
FV215b 102252,6963218047,78%1900,14
Hummel6923,5335917854,49%1643,69
ARL 446890,5852417753,67%1712,83
VK 100.01 (P)81633,5576417757,06%2293,42
Mäuschen91776,4158617649,43%1844,88
VK 30.01 (P)6918,2951817556,00%1945,18
Object 268102821,7367117253,49%2423,20
FV4004 Conway92173,4376316648,80%2354,43
T25/271118,3353116556,36%1898,64
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81774,5070316558,79%2349,81
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5324,3728316446,95%840,62
KV-15440,2431216448,78%847,19
M66660,9938016251,23%1042,01
O-Ni71392,7866516163,35%2354,07
Type T-345405,8132615860,76%1292,03
SU-855460,9223115648,08%1048,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 507861,6535815650,00%1151,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91758,3460515661,54%1933,18
Type 5 Chi-Ri71263,3258615358,17%2600,29
T-4481063,6355115347,06%1383,07
IS-4102451,0374515353,59%2147,78
Jagdpanzer IV61054,5151315259,87%2441,15
T-34-85M 61074,4666315253,95%2424,13
SU-100Y 61082,8557615058,00%2095,17
T 55A 92310,4082615062,67%2945,30
AMX 50 12091688,7072114953,02%1673,25
T-50-2 6650,8766514958,39%2380,40
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5735,0655214961,07%2587,31
AMX 13 757616,0246914744,22%1273,57
Škoda T 5091931,9280514354,55%2097,77
T1 Cunningham1142,0523214052,86%896,32
T28 Prototype81398,1960314056,43%1646,17
T216264,7830514046,43%545,31
T1E6 2107,6420014047,14%355,77
M127946,8343913948,20%1184,06
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3274,6439613960,43%1467,75
M10 Wolverine5478,9631013849,28%1051,71
M446752,3735613849,28%1460,24
O-I6931,7162513748,18%1742,90
KV-5 81703,8886813754,74%2244,97
Churchill I5535,5139213655,15%1241,77
Jagdpanther71656,6960013661,03%2934,42
Object 430 Version II91354,1366413650,74%1278,61
BT-22218,5926613553,33%1213,28
AMX 50 10081405,5257513556,30%1751,09
Caernarvon81142,9953113552,59%1282,71
Strv 103-092093,0476813448,51%1959,12
59-166256,7835113444,78%535,74
StuG IV 5748,1649813455,97%2650,17
T110E4102439,1864513243,94%1870,61
Dicker Max 61117,6655113256,06%2578,53
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81835,1592013158,78%2868,97
M53/M5591351,5469213049,23%1445,05
T28 Concept 71211,3259613060,00%2020,10
STA-181333,9564912954,26%1928,72
M10 RBFM 51104,7573912962,79%3001,42
Black Prince71071,3455212858,59%1818,61
T4991059,7070112858,59%1713,55
VK 30.01 (H)5942,4653412760,63%3097,82
Type 586525,4334312743,31%904,09
SU-130PM 81886,1273512456,45%2421,63
Excalibur 61392,0382212167,77%3047,70
B14136,0317112044,17%156,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102087,2472311953,78%1898,39
T-437889,2164811957,98%1688,64
M40/M4381398,7874011960,50%1616,42
MT-256446,8139711950,42%1503,31
KV-137754,9846511854,24%1385,49
TVP T 50/51102395,9080511454,39%2193,74
M3 Lee4192,4218711346,02%523,76
114 SP2 102560,8869111346,90%1852,52
Ram II 5795,4167711163,96%2529,47
T34 B 81476,1169911050,00%2046,97
VK 30.02 (M)6857,0654810865,74%2146,09
AMX M4 mle. 4571312,7858310756,07%2117,83
BDR G1 B5509,5934410657,55%1044,68
Object 41681224,5167810554,29%1678,07
T-1506699,5240010451,92%1250,86
Churchill VII6687,0346610349,51%1245,78
SU-85B4345,3223310344,66%852,11
Object 26391940,2570310258,82%2028,61
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4690,8167510257,84%2458,89
A-4471056,7058610163,37%1920,88
UDES 0381590,5556910051,00%2116,07
Valentine3321,472859756,70%1334,42
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4291,062289656,25%761,53
Crusader6534,415479447,87%1830,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91726,816149349,46%1893,10
Chimera 82007,079209251,09%2303,33
60TP Lewandowskiego103020,209219165,93%2881,14
M41D 8998,527219052,22%2261,41
Sturmpanzer I Bison3219,711778951,69%741,46
TNH 105/100081100,605918935,96%1002,11
Sturmpanzer II4172,701468957,30%497,77
M75207,982788851,14%649,43
Object 260 102804,677758859,09%2809,55
T-28480,571528747,13%73,60
T-34 shielded 5792,975958652,33%2428,99
Super Hellcat 71292,217748658,14%2420,32
IS-3-II92035,929198558,82%2434,52
T26E5 81607,689008560,00%2627,10
IS-2-II81765,748418459,52%2571,20
M-VI-Y91481,257378340,96%1307,07
GSOR 1008 81992,668798361,45%2580,57
M4A1 Sherman5531,934068259,76%1624,72
Centurion Mk. 7/191644,887518250,00%1731,82
KV-371045,215098145,68%1431,61
LHMTV8948,498238154,32%1959,49
M415468,313038045,00%662,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5643,914847959,49%1996,22
Char Futur 4 92211,558567862,82%2480,16
Prototipo Standard B91983,518487757,14%2015,68
P.44 Pantera81598,998467659,21%2464,62
AMX 50 B102435,287207648,68%2035,27
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61025,007507564,00%3915,53
Tortoise92493,089807558,67%2483,15
T404290,002407447,30%619,82
T-463102,511327133,80%179,55
M-III-Y81510,929677161,97%1841,39
WZ-111 model 5A101731,015797048,57%1190,63
M4 Improved 5851,837496952,17%2802,58
Comet71021,496206852,94%1845,18
AMX 30 B102095,727056744,78%1845,73
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91110,247646648,48%1821,58
43 M. Toldi III 3263,423166666,67%1639,47
Matilda4229,312296546,15%492,16
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81841,288636544,62%2512,03
TNH T Vz. 5191986,888576446,88%1851,36
M374335,732266448,44%1296,00
Centurion Mk. I8906,726896451,56%1145,97
P26/404447,223346350,79%1349,82
Type 4 Chi-To6925,945026361,90%2037,26
Object 279 early 102546,138436358,73%1768,94
Sherman VC Firefly 61072,296586349,21%2083,62
T78 6799,785746360,32%1194,13
53TP Markowskiego81453,377666245,16%1669,43
T-62A101827,507036248,39%1422,65
M6A2E1 81654,569546259,68%2503,91
AMX 13 57 71037,657626253,23%2152,87
P.43 ter71121,397646155,74%1968,09
Lorraine 39L AM3352,901986145,90%1291,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4166,222475952,54%317,51
Progetto M40 mod. 65102438,907795844,83%2174,40
AT 1581209,345455850,00%1342,03
AT 25399,313525862,07%1046,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81219,285705853,45%1493,96
Hirschkäfer112307,537975858,62%1706,36
LTTB81013,119505761,40%2140,63
T-103 81599,828045759,65%1992,83
M5A1 Stuart4247,482755646,43%805,98
Hotchkiss H352336,203455558,18%1897,00
Vz. 44-17827,965295556,36%967,21
A46 6745,136855550,91%3170,07
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481447,208105448,15%1878,48
FV217 Badger102503,898145451,85%1939,45
Bretagne Panther 61004,287375455,56%2050,34
Ikv 90 Typ B71127,666695350,94%1753,72
AT 86577,944475354,72%1034,74
Object 140102309,457125349,06%2109,12
Škoda T 256849,736935273,08%1996,15
P.43 bis6915,755975253,85%2043,01
LT-432 8926,256295253,85%1852,23
Kranvagn102739,848695156,86%2381,07
T-26295,861275149,02%315,57
Alecto4287,242575143,14%678,35
45TP Habicha71432,287595056,00%2224,97
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6784,266735046,00%2723,67
Marder II3202,202014953,06%546,65
Object 430U101883,106234948,98%1450,04
Vz. 64 Blesk8770,046404852,08%1289,37
M5 Stuart4239,853064864,58%741,61
Light Mk. VIC 2132,921784839,58%546,40
O-I Experimental5919,687884757,45%2256,92
Cruiser Mk. II2169,322064748,94%654,87
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6642,574404757,45%1353,59
M48A5 Patton102314,538014757,45%2220,10
M56 Scorpion 71197,646814761,70%2043,59
M4A1 FL 10 61163,178004763,83%2843,53
Type 62 71069,569314557,78%2842,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu5837,694894557,78%3221,87
Marder 38T4300,982184542,22%656,11
ST-II102667,299524564,44%2698,93
VK 16.02 Leopard5990,458294470,45%5244,11
Chrysler K GF 81991,119454456,82%2598,70
AMX AC mle. 4881653,936384337,21%1783,85
Type 5 Ke-Ho4563,174524264,29%2885,13
Progetto C50 mod. 6692331,749964250,00%2645,53
LTG7860,147954257,14%2284,08
Achilles61171,615834148,78%2628,62
T-54 ltwt.91094,907404141,46%1564,15
STB-1102410,508144050,00%2068,40
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102159,936184045,00%1518,20
L-60 262,581624050,00%174,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4429,874213948,72%1577,54
M46 Patton91577,928393958,97%1656,25
K-91102537,368423953,85%2315,83
M26 Pershing81281,848623855,26%1974,36
AEC Armoured Car51036,687753868,42%3333,24
GSR 3301 Setter7423,455673852,63%910,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I1106,221403743,24%378,68
M2 Medium Tank349,32813729,73%0,06
Object 277102258,006873748,65%1709,09
Kunze Panzer 92209,959363756,76%2702,91
T-45 2218,682913751,35%1222,62
MTLS-1G14 3278,113403762,16%1235,35
AT 771017,506613661,11%1332,80
IS-2M 71441,478913669,44%2217,26
113101528,945313542,86%1052,77
Valentine II 4534,185873467,65%2167,44
TOG II* 61021,506103458,82%1868,04
Ikv 65 Alt II6930,736553366,67%2218,03
SU-122-5491745,734893342,42%1592,71
T-29 3255,002443339,39%695,89
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71440,097923360,61%2627,79
Cromwell61189,386393259,38%3478,86
Covenanter5370,943703259,38%1525,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591113,916423253,13%983,87
King Tiger (Captured) 71519,038973256,25%2328,80
Vickers Medium Mk. III3113,841623148,39%261,31
Valiant 5859,526493154,84%2224,31
T2071093,277853063,33%1984,52
AMX 404220,623632941,38%745,12
KV-1SA 5926,727702944,83%2329,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5596,146022958,62%1811,66
T56 GMC3100,071602846,43%130,11
M-V-Y102185,617022835,71%1638,98
MKA 2263,793252857,14%1172,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3159,701942751,85%412,76
Škoda T 177816,857502759,26%1916,40
M36 Jackson6686,523722740,74%1068,02
T2881840,267852733,33%2056,99
FV3046526,373432737,04%671,36
M4-85 5934,048032751,85%2577,18
SU-85I 51017,636702755,56%2509,75
40TP Habicha61167,467932653,85%2903,37
M7 Priest3188,231902657,69%501,04
STA-2 81161,197282661,54%1634,78
Nergal 81628,588622657,69%1753,44
Škoda T 245452,724952568,00%1415,00
Type 63 82109,329012560,00%2853,56
Lorraine 40 t 81414,725802532,00%1556,42
Sav m/434303,132552445,83%739,11
Carro d'assalto P.887950,388082466,67%1605,63
SU-182227,211332433,33%1338,13
M8A14336,253682433,33%741,24
Tiger 131 61320,469142475,00%2705,25
Matilda Black Prince 5829,086652454,17%2374,51
Sexton I 3343,043242365,22%1155,51
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2105,951582245,45%396,62
ST vz. 394290,232722250,00%924,09
P.435550,094792250,00%1571,49
Sexton II3129,321492254,55%448,48
Renault UE 573212,231872254,55%571,06
T9592079,4110272268,18%1912,83
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92417,6810552259,09%2469,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61440,3610682254,55%3741,28
M3 Stuart3189,242712161,90%819,86
D2343,571282152,38%95,25
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3165,862062138,10%602,78
AE Phase I 92202,008222147,62%1995,74
Ikv 1035487,054002045,00%996,28
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3220,252182055,00%739,57
SU-76M4225,701772035,00%437,79
Cruiser Mk. III3216,002592060,00%1065,94
FV601 Saladin81347,607732040,00%1661,35
White Dragon 81395,907672055,00%1782,06
Strv 103B102301,477451957,89%1906,19
T92 HMC101526,425591947,37%1158,10
T 54D 91946,217281936,84%1757,67
25TP KSUST II5575,444511838,89%1282,40
T2 Medium Tank246,561071850,00%82,83
Cruiser Mk. IV4315,223331850,00%1065,64
Valentine AT4151,441991866,67%406,63
Tiger-Maus 92864,2211271866,67%2996,83
K-91-PT 91818,178171850,00%1823,78
Renault FT 75 BS2182,291571747,06%930,69
M15/423254,472661752,94%749,51
MS-1150,47801729,41%2,76
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102502,948081662,50%2632,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2188,602631533,33%687,30
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101158,739051586,67%1140,76
T110E3102223,737821560,00%1547,38
D1225,641041457,14%149,77
SU-263279,571381442,86%705,91
Pawlack Tank6774,215601442,86%1101,90
T-54 first prototype 81265,866671450,00%1532,89
Vickers Medium Mk. II270,001011346,15%132,45
LT vz. 383250,772611353,85%1177,46
Type 91 Heavy3272,923881346,15%987,37
UDES 15/16102047,465251315,38%1288,85
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2135,311691346,15%425,75
Windhund 81804,388821353,85%1973,06
Obsidian 81254,858311346,15%1547,56
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61678,007911338,46%3862,53
Type 95 Heavy4321,583911250,00%1040,68
FV38059873,508121266,67%844,41
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2106,751151241,67%464,30
M-IV-Y 81963,0012201283,33%2757,93
Patton the Tank 91522,758621266,67%1783,39
Strv fm/211128,822681154,55%643,86
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505374,642561145,45%642,92
T675200,273821172,73%426,77
E 65 Zwilling 82356,739671145,45%2410,28
Panzerjäger I2175,202051070,00%739,33
Centurion Action X102115,605761020,00%1428,90
Kolohousenka1212,11307977,78%1400,41
M14/412124,89205966,67%436,02
AT-12123,44147955,56%407,34
Cruiser Mk. I196,56165955,56%412,66
Stinger 103081,221040966,67%2274,44
Fiat 30001138,00156825,00%518,43
Renault FT129,1354825,00%0,50
14TP4254,88377862,50%905,67
T1 HMC2115,13121812,50%457,31
Pvlvv fm/42288,75108850,00%228,40
Ikv 723327,13274875,00%1157,39
Birch Gun4245,13226850,00%834,21
Gabler’s Destroyer 5482,00528825,00%1399,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3447,43417757,14%1893,83
Object 283 92247,14762757,14%2276,64
Stitch 81537,71898728,57%1800,30
Manticore101788,291124771,43%2211,98
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2253,17336666,67%1851,62
Type 1 Chi-He4634,50486650,00%2173,92
Vickers Mk. E Type B2209,50317666,67%1051,24
Rinoceronte101524,83502633,33%715,87
AMX 383154,50392683,33%555,63
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2297,17474666,67%1471,09
T3 HMC2265,17280666,67%1378,98
Renault FT AC2214,00200666,67%896,81
FV215b (183) 102686,17949666,67%2106,90
Pz.Kpfw. I268,83204650,00%145,99
Pz.Sfl. IC 4575,33612683,33%2018,01
IS-3A 82550,001105650,00%3393,89
LT vz. 352126,00163520,00%385,93
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5667,00365540,00%1207,22
Waffenträger auf E 100102045,60776560,00%1340,11
GSOR the TANK 92472,20831540,00%2733,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51432,201319560,00%5303,11
VK 45.03 71709,60904560,00%2692,21
M4A1 Revalorisé 81189,20670580,00%1550,20
4TP1117,502914100,00%606,72
M2 Light2105,00235450,00%270,60
Type 98 Ke-Ni3234,50216425,00%870,66
Leichttraktor163,50102450,00%126,70
Loyd Gun Carriage2167,25161450,00%1226,09
Char Mle. 75 9787,25529475,00%912,49
T-34 with L-11 4212,005894100,00%702,98
FV4202 82071,75675450,00%3523,57
FCM 2C 3349,254984100,00%1116,89
T-34-3 81028,00799475,00%1324,81
M22226,33297366,67%1357,22
Vz. 55101375,67436333,33%779,16
Type 97 Te-Ke 2397,00305333,33%1989,25
T25 AT71534,338273100,00%2105,36
Object 777 Version II 9528,33573366,67%415,77
Cromwell B 6971,00611333,33%1646,58
AMX ELC 901 6766,6754830,00%1600,31
Type 95 Ha-Go2304,506422100,00%1729,39
10TP3182,003492100,00%690,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3139,0011120,00%271,10
Black Prince II 71525,50871250,00%1992,42
VK 75.01 (K) 8960,50738250,00%923,21
LTP 391,002812100,00%429,68
ISU-122S 71849,50500250,00%2458,32
Renault Otsu1210,008001100,00%1117,41
Renault NC-3110,00410,00%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 101360,008281100,00%898,74
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3156,0013510,00%279,22
AMR 35 2265,005361100,00%1426,08
T-116 30,001721100,00%261,00
Lago M38 3370,0036010,00%805,88
Caliban 8383,0026110,00%105,38
M16/43 Sahariano 3480,009171100,00%1818,11
Tetrarch 2226,003481100,00%1110,98
T7 Combat Car 20,001310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 224,001910,00%0,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82320,0013431100,00%3043,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-03-10
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-05-03
Left: 2017-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-09
Left: 2021-02-05