CamperSWEDEN

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-04-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles701345387259
Ø Tier6,426,576,766,88
Victories3704752,82%2547,17%4652,87%15459,46%
Defeats3227946,02%2852,83%4045,98%9938,22%
Draws8081,15%00,00%11,15%62,32%
Battles survived2470335,22%1833,96%3439,08%9637,07%
Tanks destroyed714381,02520,98840,972791,08
Destruction ratio1,571,491,581,71
Tanks spotted514030,73330,62610,701750,68
Damage dealt958,991.192,321.233,591.290,18
Capture points1860872,651262,385055,808813,40
Defense points598350,8550,09360,41360,14
Experience653,16738,13771,55829,33
WN71257,721165,661287,361402,05
WN81529,491961,081999,172092,60
Total
Battles70134
Ø Tier6,42
Victories3704752,82%
Defeats3227946,02%
Draws8081,15%
Battles survived2470335,22%
Tanks destroyed714381,02
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted514030,73
Damage dealt958,99
Capture points1860872,65
Defense points598350,85
Experience653,16
WN71257,72
WN81529,49
Past 24 hours
Battles53
Ø Tier6,57
Victories2547,17%
Defeats2852,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1833,96%
Tanks destroyed520,98
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted330,62
Damage dealt1.192,32
Capture points1262,38
Defense points50,09
Experience738,13
WN71165,66
WN81961,08
Past 7 days
Battles87
Ø Tier6,76
Victories4652,87%
Defeats4045,98%
Draws11,15%
Battles survived3439,08%
Tanks destroyed840,97
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted610,70
Damage dealt1.233,59
Capture points5055,80
Defense points360,41
Experience771,55
WN71287,36
WN81999,17
Past 30 days
Battles259
Ø Tier6,88
Victories15459,46%
Defeats9938,22%
Draws62,32%
Battles survived9637,07%
Tanks destroyed2791,08
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted1750,68
Damage dealt1.290,18
Capture points8813,40
Defense points360,14
Experience829,33
WN71402,05
WN82092,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1565,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.339,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points251,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience508,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories730,43%
Defeats1565,22%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived626,09%
Tanks destroyed100,43
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted70,30
Damage dealt1.339,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points251,09
Experience508,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt757,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience729,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt757,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience729,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt852,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience216,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt852,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience216,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles298000
Victories14749,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15150,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12742,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1870,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2770,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.238,790,000,000,00
Capture points9353,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points27629,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience757,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles298
Victories14749,33%
Defeats15150,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12742,62%
Tanks destroyed1870,63
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted2770,93
Damage dealt1.238,79
Capture points9353,14
Defense points27629,27
Experience757,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2342000
Victories85936,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats142360,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws602,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77533,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14330,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16400,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt761,900,000,000,00
Capture points38161,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points24541,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience444,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles2342
Victories85936,68%
Defeats142360,76%
Draws602,56%
Battles survived77533,09%
Tanks destroyed14330,61
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted16400,70
Damage dealt761,90
Capture points38161,63
Defense points24541,05
Experience444,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1139,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1760,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived621,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.340,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience578,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1139,29%
Defeats1760,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived621,43%
Tanks destroyed110,39
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted80,29
Damage dealt1.340,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points130,46
Experience578,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (138)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-1506830,64686758555,74%1630,50
Jagdpanzer IV6938,23690479355,73%2021,04
Marder 38T4585,05555445357,42%1899,20
StuG III Ausf. G5676,23544432754,59%1768,26
IS-381236,01755335853,10%1481,23
T-34-85M 61015,23755235753,71%1887,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81279,17647171447,61%1313,35
Chi-To SP71415,64863164857,77%1949,35
T2971175,39796160553,96%1594,03
Tiger II8912,69616158647,79%944,75
SMV CC-5671103,52753146956,02%1721,68
Nashorn6832,90573142850,35%1504,84
Marder II3272,07349142454,21%942,78
M36 Jackson61249,53816133055,79%2654,99
T376531,18601114253,15%1508,90
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91417,87623112145,58%1129,26
Panther7530,42493102447,27%674,48
SU-100Y 6980,25690100555,02%1805,51
SU-130PM 81399,1172198547,72%1412,19
E 25 7955,5669692853,23%1407,40
Jagdpanther71135,9567290550,50%1623,09
AT 861121,6384390160,93%2355,27
M18 Hellcat61014,9066689753,40%1856,88
KV-15849,3365586056,51%2055,07
SU-10061204,8577284160,76%2473,42
T92 HMC101263,0963380747,83%960,48
Leichttraktor1173,1933780453,98%912,24
SU-76G FT4861,3156278458,80%2431,57
CS-52 LIS 81271,0171577548,00%1465,77
Achilles61080,7971976353,87%2205,17
Emil I81190,8771474648,53%1364,58
E 759981,8562974544,43%735,10
E 100101377,0368165748,10%970,50
Ikv 90 Typ B7906,7058859149,07%1350,28
Škoda T 56 81394,4176459148,56%1311,13
IS-7101387,1370958447,95%987,25
T28 Concept 71290,6583755060,55%2089,11
Object 752 91623,1384152052,50%1345,62
Type 64 6636,8664851851,54%1757,74
Char Futur 4 91700,1278151249,22%1499,35
Sturer Emil7803,7254546946,91%1087,60
Bretagne Panther 6946,9674244652,02%1818,54
AMX AC mle. 467989,5364543252,78%1395,09
Strv 746875,0763539950,38%1700,87
Super Hellcat 71002,6968039454,31%1535,27
SDP 57 Gowika71261,8772538753,49%1844,79
53TP Markowskiego81224,5172734350,15%1391,47
T2071242,9784433957,52%2046,12
AMX AC mle. 4881408,9070933748,07%1564,49
Grille 15101757,9561130147,18%1212,34
Object 140101415,0467928747,39%1028,02
K-91-PT 91577,8073328344,52%1448,48
T-262208,3535328156,94%1165,20
SDP 44 Burza61040,1567326055,77%2048,70
Bisonte C45 81239,6077520349,26%1306,34
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5170,9518219046,84%254,25
E 509774,7354618839,89%458,53
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81143,9569518548,65%1302,28
Type 95 Ji-Ro61034,6465717755,93%2063,53
Pz.Sfl. IVc5703,4748017752,54%1683,69
Panther II8646,5853617545,14%621,16
VK 30.01 (H)5110,5517117035,88%1,32
M10 RBFM 5646,3555016845,83%1309,51
LTP 3133,6823416040,00%399,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4371,9727915749,68%877,36
Cromwell B 6662,3464514551,03%1246,04
Excalibur 6976,3368114346,85%1540,94
Ferdinand81169,3861713344,36%1101,25
SU-855881,2754613253,03%2256,84
M41 Walker Bulldog8526,4554413242,42%758,44
M661046,9274313154,20%1764,78
Kunze Panzer 91524,1465212539,20%1234,92
E 50 Ausf. M101335,2763212443,55%940,18
M446624,2354212050,00%904,85
T-34 shielded 5532,5852512050,00%1415,97
Charioteer81424,8479011656,90%1670,27
Waffenträger auf E 100101586,9753611339,82%877,67
T-832 81305,7170410141,58%1187,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J477,991449947,47%68,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E318,701099040,00%8,64
VK 30.02 (M)6239,662678840,91%174,64
Pz.Kpfw. II245,001088138,27%0,00
Hirschkäfer111997,247277548,00%1259,27
MTLS-1G14 3231,803907554,67%939,77
Löwe 8907,326837542,67%956,91
Leopard 1101569,336067339,73%1122,62
SDP 40 Zadymka5828,775146953,62%2046,67
S35 CA5701,385706955,07%1892,09
Type 63 81161,287026439,06%1038,34
Object 780 101864,006556036,67%1155,99
KV-48881,765935940,68%831,45
Super Conqueror101257,986575942,37%743,08
Semovente M43 Bassotto6625,515055143,14%928,93
ARL V396943,205465137,25%1700,08
T7 Combat Car 248,961514940,82%28,13
StuG IV 5690,655674946,94%1835,38
Wespe3248,931484643,48%787,03
Kranvagn101478,786884546,67%940,60
Ikv 1035709,675404254,76%2054,68
Pvlvv fm/422136,802474146,34%462,69
SDP 58 Kilana81008,456464050,00%975,28
Jagdpanzer E 100101139,764933737,84%531,35
AMX 50 Foch B101287,865433633,33%657,33
T-45 2158,003103545,71%657,94
GSOR 1008 81222,626163444,12%1082,89
SMV CC-678840,945923348,48%797,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G314,411393246,88%62,35
AMX 50 Foch91381,907103154,84%1137,35
AT 1581209,287182944,83%1185,56
WZ-111 8930,306582751,85%947,72
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6648,426202441,67%1847,13
FV215b (183) 101161,615382347,83%645,00
AMX 13 57 7444,505342240,91%624,03
T82 HMC4177,311911643,75%379,52
Tortoise91581,476581533,33%1035,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I12,92481338,46%0,00
Sturmpanzer II4210,541361338,46%416,37
AE Phase I 9921,095141127,27%499,50
T-463106,501801030,00%175,40
ISU-152K 81417,706811050,00%1380,53
Light Mk. VIC 2106,402871060,00%523,46
KV-85692,13283837,50%0,00
Renault Otsu127,29126728,57%0,05
Sturmpanzer I Bison363,6093540,00%0,87
MS-1137,25156450,00%77,53
Panzerjäger I2181,0017540,00%492,23
XM66F 8838,50366425,00%511,35
Škoda T 256717,6745330,00%1254,24
T3 HMC268,6712830,00%37,47
Renault FT116,50420,00%0,00
T-2840,00146250,00%96,26
Type 97 Te-Ke 2128,0013020,00%396,34
T92 80,0012620,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 212,007710,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,001321100,00%261,00
Object 277101011,0045210,00%408,78
L-60 2150,005901100,00%886,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 246,007910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-04-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-04-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-02-17
Left: 2020-09-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-04
Left: 2020-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-09
Left: 2021-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-04
Left: 2020-11-03