Call_me_IwanGroznY

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-02-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8783703793
Ø Tier7,520,009,709,84
Victories4764154,24%00,00%2464,86%5862,37%
Defeats3902544,43%00,00%1335,14%3436,56%
Draws11711,33%00,00%00,00%11,08%
Battles survived2786231,72%00,00%1335,14%3638,71%
Tanks destroyed1025271,1700,00381,031001,08
Destruction ratio1,710,001,581,75
Tanks spotted1193491,3600,00752,032682,88
Damage dealt1.400,260,001.671,161.889,45
Capture points1364981,5500,0030,0830,03
Defense points648000,7400,0080,2280,09
Experience645,860,00950,97995,72
WN71494,680,001408,301550,47
WN82084,320,004284,353585,09
Total
Battles87837
Ø Tier7,52
Victories4764154,24%
Defeats3902544,43%
Draws11711,33%
Battles survived2786231,72%
Tanks destroyed1025271,17
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted1193491,36
Damage dealt1.400,26
Capture points1364981,55
Defense points648000,74
Experience645,86
WN71494,68
WN82084,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles37
Ø Tier9,70
Victories2464,86%
Defeats1335,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1335,14%
Tanks destroyed381,03
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted752,03
Damage dealt1.671,16
Capture points30,08
Defense points80,22
Experience950,97
WN71408,30
WN84284,35
Past 30 days
Battles93
Ø Tier9,84
Victories5862,37%
Defeats3436,56%
Draws11,08%
Battles survived3638,71%
Tanks destroyed1001,08
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted2682,88
Damage dealt1.889,45
Capture points30,03
Defense points80,09
Experience995,72
WN71550,47
WN83585,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles672000
Victories30645,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33950,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws274,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25137,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4730,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9081,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.639,180,000,000,00
Capture points11841,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6520,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience502,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles672
Victories30645,54%
Defeats33950,45%
Draws274,02%
Battles survived25137,35%
Tanks destroyed4730,70
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted9081,35
Damage dealt1.639,18
Capture points11841,76
Defense points6520,97
Experience502,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles156000
Victories8856,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6340,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5333,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1651,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.073,420,000,000,00
Capture points1190,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2881,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience581,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles156
Victories8856,41%
Defeats6340,38%
Draws53,21%
Battles survived5333,97%
Tanks destroyed990,63
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1651,06
Damage dealt1.073,42
Capture points1190,76
Defense points2881,85
Experience581,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt665,630,000,000,00
Capture points1156,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience452,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories842,11%
Defeats1157,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed130,68
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted180,95
Damage dealt665,63
Capture points1156,05
Defense points70,37
Experience452,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1264000
Victories48538,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75559,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws241,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31224,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9760,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13061,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt931,820,000,000,00
Capture points15351,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10700,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience393,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles1264
Victories48538,37%
Defeats75559,73%
Draws241,90%
Battles survived31224,68%
Tanks destroyed9760,77
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted13061,03
Damage dealt931,82
Capture points15351,21
Defense points10700,85
Experience393,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles626000
Victories35957,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26241,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27143,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5670,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7801,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.323,670,000,000,00
Capture points9361,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points26344,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience737,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles626
Victories35957,35%
Defeats26241,85%
Draws50,80%
Battles survived27143,29%
Tanks destroyed5670,91
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted7801,25
Damage dealt1.323,67
Capture points9361,50
Defense points26344,21
Experience737,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3031000
Victories185061,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats115938,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws220,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived128242,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24660,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted34921,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.240,870,000,000,00
Capture points33161,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points39791,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience649,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles3031
Victories185061,04%
Defeats115938,24%
Draws220,73%
Battles survived128242,30%
Tanks destroyed24660,81
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted34921,15
Damage dealt1.240,87
Capture points33161,09
Defense points39791,31
Experience649,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1016000
Victories59258,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41741,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30129,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7480,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16611,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.766,530,000,000,00
Capture points8970,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10751,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience785,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles1016
Victories59258,27%
Defeats41741,04%
Draws70,69%
Battles survived30129,63%
Tanks destroyed7480,74
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted16611,63
Damage dealt1.766,53
Capture points8970,88
Defense points10751,06
Experience785,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (468)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81549,27650543950,82%2217,57
KV-261243,19710205260,53%2901,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4447,26454183858,32%2126,53
T110E5102315,38686163753,08%2240,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102166,96692159554,42%2313,44
T-5491674,36745159553,86%2110,47
IS-381733,50853152058,03%2562,99
AMX 50 10081805,06754126356,61%2545,83
FV30461060,99593124157,45%2457,69
Tiger I71187,22682120954,84%1898,17
KV-15588,79527115152,04%1285,75
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3367,29580110161,49%2649,80
Object 261101914,5150193450,11%2089,23
IS-7102275,8073192052,17%2339,56
IS-6 81850,5790186961,91%2774,72
M18 Hellcat61262,8189681561,84%3215,62
Spähpanzer Ru 25191197,7069380752,29%2053,91
M40/M4381638,8956578753,62%2131,69
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81969,3480078556,43%2627,36
T376723,8167574056,76%2480,65
T-1506481,7634173145,96%671,23
AMX 50 B102436,6167969750,36%2273,33
T4991219,1674569756,81%2148,60
59-166534,0552368954,43%1689,85
M10391499,4663168646,36%1541,03
AMX 12 t6641,1152866153,56%1933,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101795,6046162650,00%1888,77
Waffenträger auf E 100102639,8373358453,42%2070,47
M75675,6963457558,78%3821,38
Type 64 6770,2761355152,09%2299,32
TVP T 50/51102537,9576054657,51%2737,78
T297687,7737754645,79%719,66
Object 140102408,2182553160,45%2602,49
Conqueror Gun Carriage101753,9250653051,32%1717,53
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5461,1538152954,63%1450,89
T1 Cunningham1216,6035551957,42%1737,08
E 100102346,9172451852,90%2188,88
T-62A102235,7074951853,67%2335,49
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4597,3965150863,19%2196,73
T3281055,8059050145,91%1185,48
T-44-100 81580,2683449661,09%2494,85
T110E4102620,8768149252,64%2470,00
WZ-13281046,6957048856,56%2177,85
T3092239,3671848654,12%2495,59
212A91557,1349248147,40%1653,29
M24 Chaffee5660,6361847854,81%2751,11
VK 36.01 (H)6509,5739547647,90%782,19
T-448791,1462347651,68%1092,11
T26E4 SuperPershing 81381,0679247155,20%1980,58
Maus102088,3975146056,96%1916,72
FV215b 102561,6075043953,08%2592,20
AMX 13 909806,6367643648,17%1176,32
E 50 Ausf. M102390,3874543656,88%2387,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181676,7448843350,58%2295,52
IS7668,1937343244,21%775,89
Charioteer81975,1981242958,74%2923,15
T-1091877,9769542546,35%2106,32
T-54 ltwt.91252,8378041756,83%2332,28
E 7591734,1567341454,59%1929,20
Grille 15102532,9659940050,75%2250,96
KV-8561273,2182439964,16%3314,56
Panther71230,8568939860,55%2556,99
FV4202 81473,3683238855,15%2286,68
VK 16.02 Leopard5495,1265038758,91%1960,21
AMX 50 12091885,1375138545,71%2141,93
Panhard EBR 105101195,3079538153,81%1506,32
Škoda T 5092521,4896638061,32%2912,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91213,6953836852,99%1344,99
Leopard 1102938,2589136552,33%2877,99
IS-271512,2260836455,49%2488,05
FV380591651,2861635156,70%2034,39
Tiger II81423,4260734950,14%2006,90
Centurion Action X102360,5573134860,34%2468,16
Vz. 55103227,99104233658,93%2747,86
M-V-Y103221,29114333363,36%3386,42
Cromwell6956,5677133157,10%2478,67
T-437487,1631932044,38%598,34
FV20781258,0951532049,69%1632,64
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81777,2585331954,23%2165,56
IS-4102411,7978131659,18%2410,04
S-5171242,6341231550,16%1803,66
FV4005 Stage II102094,8058531151,77%1696,18
O-I61066,8464230658,50%2253,55
T57 Heavy Tank102461,8374330650,98%2213,18
113102523,1771230049,33%2496,82
Super Conqueror102657,3483929556,95%2469,12
M48A5 Patton102372,0772329459,86%2350,83
G.W. Panther71195,6952629151,20%1657,35
Cruiser Mk. III3340,0953628763,07%2527,62
T-345273,0228328452,46%648,37
T92 HMC101765,3346828246,81%1712,64
M41 HMC5953,8834028149,47%1935,11
M4461030,8856827757,04%2218,28
Škoda T 2561084,3083527361,90%2859,78
Kranvagn102911,9294027260,66%2719,11
Type 4 Heavy91509,7566827253,68%1529,10
Pz.Kpfw. II2281,3055727065,19%1845,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91812,3177626551,32%2029,72
T-34-856300,8229626250,00%410,60
Strv 103B102529,7464425554,51%2055,39
AMX M4 mle. 457907,6043625243,65%1191,09
AMX AC mle. 4881330,9445225252,78%1645,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5763,1571524656,91%3021,17
Emil II92009,5992924360,08%2183,15
M5 Stuart4336,6539624261,57%2023,72
FV4004 Conway91935,4864824148,96%2029,59
M66266,6224624040,00%177,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81447,4780724050,83%2081,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071448,2263623949,79%2103,50
Type 586880,7954823456,41%2278,02
E 5091412,2864723349,79%1309,31
ARL V396624,2434023345,06%1082,82
Object 260 102493,8381623355,79%2406,00
T1 Heavy Tank5287,1625623243,97%414,52
Panther II81290,3953123051,30%2019,75
M1271503,6453722846,05%2405,89
Light Mk. VIC 2205,0246122756,39%1367,11
VK 30.01 (H)5508,9946822149,77%1087,21
AMX ELC bis5568,4963421958,90%2563,74
Object 907 102585,6783821858,26%2409,83
AMX 50 Foch91889,3976121652,31%1841,14
ARL 446785,1352221054,76%1516,31
T71 DA7763,7655221060,48%1809,29
Super Hellcat 71053,2059520357,64%1753,91
T 55A 91920,9681819762,94%2350,54
WZ-111 model 1-491822,5384119654,08%1830,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4404,2753519561,54%1824,50
T6981353,5852219552,31%1931,93
Object 268 Version 4102436,4567619553,33%1902,42
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92269,2885719251,04%2324,76
Conqueror91786,2582519156,54%1815,62
Centurion Mk. I81309,3380519060,00%2060,08
T23E3 7972,2058618854,79%1862,96
Object 430U102668,1285918655,38%2733,33
SU-10181267,9054318543,24%1506,95
WZ-1317680,5149118452,72%1402,00
IS-3-II91610,1682518453,26%1534,96
AMX AC mle. 4671110,1245718352,46%1859,28
11081845,4393218158,01%2779,43
M41 Walker Bulldog8838,6964417753,67%1647,03
SU-1006750,2850117658,52%1573,22
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102355,2065617548,57%1891,18
Hummel6937,8540817346,82%1579,56
AMX 13 757412,7949917347,98%726,09
Bishop5757,9537517354,34%1871,98
T92 8583,0171117354,34%1051,54
O-Ho81326,1360316957,40%1878,62
Strv 103-092232,6990516758,68%2185,64
P.43 bis6901,1850316553,33%1995,58
Tiger (P)71039,4248116550,30%1545,23
G.W. Tiger (P)8986,3855216454,27%1036,45
FV215b (183) 102121,9863516348,47%1640,72
T675734,0255616350,92%2082,12
121102045,1765816243,21%1948,12
VK 30.02 (D)7847,4467916158,39%1526,42
WZ-12091225,6869915945,28%1199,89
Tortoise93115,65119215961,01%3589,88
AMX 13 F3 AM61232,0656915552,26%2288,43
Centurion Mk. 7/192042,3476115552,90%2330,90
ELC EVEN 90 8924,0796115553,55%2223,77
M54 Renegade 82346,88122115366,01%3161,70
T54E191852,6957515050,00%2027,12
Lorraine 39L AM3643,2228814452,78%2996,72
SU-100M171008,1346714452,08%1484,26
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7891,5043814351,05%1278,93
Object 279 early 103373,38111614359,44%2520,83
Type 5 Chi-Ri71151,3458414153,19%1945,04
M2 Medium Tank3384,7738913951,08%1688,59
B14371,7633413759,85%1467,85
Jagdtiger91496,9268813748,91%1224,10
BDR G1 B5625,4342513653,68%1436,66
Type T-345660,2342813556,30%2391,74
Chieftain/T95 81307,4177013549,63%1905,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68512,4943813451,49%781,06
SU-122-5491999,5183013254,55%2191,63
T-34-17981,1150913156,49%1721,56
Manticore101328,5394513159,54%1761,69
Type 4 Chi-To6948,3476812854,69%2436,62
T-703377,8137412860,94%2204,01
Hotchkiss EBR7602,6453212853,91%1301,77
Object 705A102364,5785012860,16%2084,09
Dicker Max 6969,3254212860,16%2032,48
TVP VTU Koncept81345,8774612643,65%1941,71
IS-M81259,8556312554,40%1572,30
AE Phase I 92582,40113512263,93%2925,59
P.43 ter7903,1150612162,81%1576,78
UDES 0381529,6477111954,62%1839,39
AT 1581477,4276611948,74%1710,39
Comet71175,3191111661,21%2452,62
Object 430 Version II91705,3585011555,65%1927,75
T-804446,1847811352,21%2440,73
45TP Habicha7978,0969411154,95%1300,01
Leichttraktor1140,6024611053,64%714,54
Object 41681818,5671811059,09%3005,68
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101317,2958310950,46%1717,96
KV-5 82498,39144810968,81%4041,88
T28 Concept 71313,4674110864,81%2459,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4589,5046410757,94%2012,39
Challenger71185,1681110759,81%2025,90
M2 Light Tank2247,7650710650,94%1341,32
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7992,9371410650,94%2547,97
Leopard Prototyp A91891,2868610651,89%1967,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4641,7553810665,09%2872,52
Emil I81797,4295910552,38%2393,21
ISU-1528992,6162210251,96%898,07
M8A14503,4742710265,69%1792,96
IS-2-II81340,9079210053,00%1716,96
Object 70591943,346339757,73%2041,98
BT-22109,581649551,58%456,86
Panhard AMD 178B6408,563439351,61%1135,53
Wespe3106,401249245,65%196,59
Prototipo Standard B92253,539109154,95%2341,11
Sherman Firefly6932,136599153,85%2119,12
Type 5 Heavy102249,497299157,14%1708,51
P.44 Pantera81343,208028957,30%1728,34
TOG II* 6931,045728952,81%1766,92
T-284148,202038856,82%380,21
AT 86863,134588862,50%1638,81
VK 30.02 (M)61026,778168856,82%2548,37
Matilda4445,064008750,57%1295,52
CS-538932,706188748,28%1110,37
T-34-281094,594588640,70%1539,15
Progetto C50 mod. 6691407,177128648,84%1303,66
UDES 14 Alt 581107,127428652,33%1320,94
M3 Lee4124,911718554,12%319,95
WZ-111 model 5A102443,676648543,53%2004,43
VK 30.01 (P)6651,444078556,47%1427,64
LHMTV8707,266508543,53%1144,65
LT vz. 383306,564688458,33%1588,02
AT 771126,227078360,24%1527,98
Sturer Emil71253,466768246,34%1907,90
T3 HMC2304,263128158,02%1726,92
Ferdinand81390,107518150,62%1503,15
Progetto M40 mod. 65102452,807528057,50%2360,71
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3345,705368048,75%1882,08
M7 Priest3461,582297943,04%1394,66
UDES 1691555,007927955,70%1514,68
T-100 LT101569,717317950,63%2070,46
Leo71047,267487846,15%1601,25
SU-1527954,134627647,37%1304,87
M46 Patton91571,457217646,05%1487,51
Object 430102195,587907655,26%2132,46
T216410,935127560,00%1186,09
Churchill I5590,074407354,79%1372,01
LTTB8675,076487354,79%1290,05
O-I Experimental5883,465997161,97%2050,64
Škoda T 56 82399,2512377166,20%2680,53
STA-18843,066446947,83%981,72
Nashorn6827,066316955,07%1695,07
SU-263308,312196842,65%837,18
A-20563,552116750,75%107,87
T25/271093,457786654,55%1815,63
AMX M4 mle. 5191880,838136541,54%1649,56
TNH 105/100081006,736736445,31%983,26
M26 Pershing81350,368166450,00%1969,58
Caernarvon8978,105216251,61%1079,12
114 SP2 103208,529156258,06%2680,60
Ikv 65 Alt II6794,905106147,54%1340,28
MT-256458,954596147,54%1277,25
O-Ni71382,757036063,33%2032,02
AMX 50 Foch B102103,186636050,00%1522,97
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82096,9510425853,45%2794,74
T2071132,618265455,56%2091,27
Sherman III5406,853845448,15%1175,20
AT 15A 71117,177965461,11%1782,61
53TP Markowskiego81163,478165364,15%1496,38
TNH T Vz. 5191980,888985248,08%1856,30
Strv 746880,167545160,78%1931,32
FV217 Badger102064,946745141,18%1554,08
AMX 65 t81279,438165160,78%1816,51
Churchill VII6979,487045052,00%2090,71
A-436822,526215042,00%1628,27
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92477,7412085064,00%2467,28
Konštrukta T-34/1007895,786224948,98%1327,22
SU-855567,424434854,17%1469,84
Crusader6526,276244866,67%1895,95
S35 CA5518,482824845,83%1085,20
SU-122A5502,734294860,42%1108,07
XM551 Sheridan101458,756184843,75%1841,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.468,982884751,06%95,27
VK 28.016567,704854765,96%1887,31
T110E3102202,367554755,32%1733,32
Pz.Sfl. IVc5658,604624742,55%1667,62
Type 5 Ke-Ho4527,415744652,17%2565,98
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481229,677104645,65%1206,42
Jagdpanther7892,175164628,26%1004,75
A-4471125,676444654,35%1954,16
40TP Habicha6781,045934551,11%1571,39
Object 70491476,646034438,64%885,97
P.435619,814064360,47%1787,46
CS-5991159,916464332,56%884,79
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5756,425934358,14%2557,69
T-463318,484734250,00%1807,26
BT-7456,101134136,59%1,50
Birch Gun4429,122504156,10%1848,93
AMX 404307,333563964,10%1903,64
M374436,852343943,59%1694,75
Lorraine 40 t 81707,6410153966,67%2460,85
Ikv 1035385,053113759,46%964,26
SU-182196,421993661,11%1408,99
T-50-2 6596,036663650,00%1758,53
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5577,534133663,89%1934,67
STB-1102064,207883551,43%1600,06
AMX 38358,401153537,14%3,10
Archer5644,234413537,14%1333,93
Strv m/425485,294973447,06%1311,34
GSR 3301 Setter7747,477463467,65%1854,20
KV-371145,817623256,25%1701,08
Jagdpanzer E 100101966,037673259,38%1644,14
Char Futur 4 91716,097523253,13%1414,23
P26/404406,352993151,61%1152,16
SU-54657,902643154,84%1707,17
M4A3E8 Sherman6928,008893070,00%2694,79
AT 25616,735953060,00%1732,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3180,413362955,17%563,24
Marder 38T4573,005752968,97%1931,56
Jagdpanzer IV6894,576002853,57%1719,85
Carro d'assalto P.8871055,327262860,71%1563,46
CS-4471200,687832853,57%1988,44
LTP 3329,324252853,57%1964,85
MS-1147,67862748,15%65,65
25TP KSUST II5343,464542661,54%861,10
M60 101802,777742653,85%1416,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3970,4213302657,69%3679,23
Valentine3369,763932556,00%1390,22
Renault FT AC2110,521432544,00%214,84
T9592012,8010082564,00%1925,18
CS-52 LIS 82373,5212102568,00%3230,96
SU-100Y 6942,885882544,00%1412,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu5713,005952441,67%2173,46
Type 1 Chi-He4416,754342450,00%1543,30
Vz. 44-171009,468082458,33%1301,93
T2882017,3811092475,00%2777,07
AMX M4 mle. 54101626,336512437,50%983,79
Pz.Kpfw. VII102715,889912450,00%2345,91
Excalibur 6851,885352454,17%1212,71
122 TM 81838,639432454,17%2146,68
Somua SAu 404305,742172339,13%708,22
BT-7 artillery 3216,172352356,52%764,73
Škoda T 245494,825042259,09%1431,48
Grant4517,184602259,09%2321,90
SU-76M4126,432382157,14%299,37
M36 Jackson61255,107612147,62%2727,54
Sexton II3190,401532050,00%734,26
AMX 105 AM mle. 474463,502542035,00%1488,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81014,854532035,00%1989,46
T-34-85M 61849,5012202045,00%3908,87
M4A1 Sherman5667,427481968,42%2322,85
Caernarvon Action X 81658,539041942,11%2218,52
50TP prototyp 81876,8910531866,67%2424,79
T-602222,783121861,11%1475,36
K-91101641,677061844,44%1259,49
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71026,896471844,44%1274,68
Lago4315,004641758,82%1066,27
B.U.G.I.6802,655561747,06%1323,03
T25 AT71556,188931764,71%2734,45
T56 GMC3385,754761656,25%1578,91
Object 263103060,389061662,50%2715,50
L-60 2267,564801656,25%1835,07
StuG IV 5732,505491643,75%2021,63
T1 HMC2226,731901553,33%1277,54
Sav m/434348,674681560,00%1118,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E374,072521566,67%228,93
Object 277101888,079021566,67%1647,24
M5A1 Stuart4102,141781435,71%111,30
CS-63102831,509231457,14%2778,95
T7 Combat Car 2220,644711464,29%1523,66
AMX 13 57 71378,0710851450,00%3138,55
D23121,851701361,54%421,09
StuG III Ausf. G5538,465341361,54%1475,50
Sturmpanzer II4389,382201353,85%1190,46
Renault UE 573368,312921376,92%1534,43
AMX 13 105101817,698831369,23%2388,27
ST-II101417,155121338,46%814,24
WZ-114 92019,1510201369,23%2231,90
ST vz. 394336,423671250,00%1109,55
M15/423299,752691258,33%918,79
Type 97 Chi-Ha3437,086091258,33%2264,93
60TP Lewandowskiego102328,089521266,67%1853,29
Marder II3267,003871258,33%863,12
Ikv 723285,553521181,82%1062,33
Ikv 90 Typ B7981,826671154,55%1222,10
Panzerjäger I2238,402861060,00%1071,76
Loyd Gun Carriage2207,601311030,00%1384,07
Object 268103459,1010031060,00%3386,92
WZ-120-1G FT 82573,90146510100,00%3637,89
Strv m/40L3261,89310955,56%975,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3164,78198955,56%510,40
UDES 15/16101325,44726955,56%931,32
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2165,44155933,33%496,89
Pz.Sfl. IVb4557,78493966,67%1991,51
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81949,891011977,78%2163,35
T2 Light Tank 2152,00351966,67%783,46
Valiant 5904,33817966,67%2085,22
M3 Stuart3244,38479862,50%1294,42
L6/402154,88211837,50%393,79
Renault FT 75 BS2207,88152850,00%1415,92
Sturmpanzer I Bison3224,50230837,50%594,00
M10 Wolverine5812,25739850,00%2550,41
Object 780 103487,88931825,00%2632,36
Fiat 30001174,57194742,86%834,13
Rinoceronte101011,71604757,14%638,88
Covenanter5300,43267757,14%1118,03
SU-76G FT4305,43207742,86%403,18
Cruiser Mk. II2264,00321742,86%1025,79
T-29 3413,57463757,14%1802,00
T-45 2264,57578785,71%1753,01
T1E6 2224,29289757,14%1439,80
Vickers Medium Mk. I171,6790616,67%137,60
Vickers Medium Mk. II266,67162666,67%292,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)245,0090650,00%82,98
Pvlvv fm/422118,67149633,33%241,18
AT-12118,33180633,33%248,84
Object 43091943,67540650,00%1560,55
Tetrarch 2238,33230650,00%1413,98
Renault FT122,2078540,00%0,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3274,40377540,00%1205,36
Type 97 Te-Ke 2194,20265560,00%1026,94
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6585,60619580,00%1448,89
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3470,20409540,00%1598,54
T-127 348,80192560,00%184,76
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2262,25311450,00%1678,95
Hotchkiss H35241,00185475,00%262,08
DS PZInż5960,00806475,00%3008,87
T-2624,2589425,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3156,75127425,00%314,75
Alecto4560,50566475,00%2052,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3265,00328450,00%1282,23
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)251,751274100,00%289,34
Pz.Sfl. IC 4488,00491475,00%1692,99
Matilda Black Prince 5470,75469425,00%865,82
M4A1 Revalorisé 81236,50596475,00%1324,16
112 82110,2512024100,00%3395,77
Renault Otsu1150,0023430,00%793,24
Vickers Mk. E Type B253,6796333,33%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4302,00322333,33%885,38
T2 Medium Tank228,0072366,67%225,62
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2129,67158366,67%581,19
Cruiser Mk. IV4195,33434366,67%797,96
KV-1 shielded 5617,67600333,33%900,71
Kunze Panzer 91450,001052366,67%1530,97
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81708,33637366,67%1847,62
MTLS-1G14 3346,33315333,33%1445,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2312,007473100,00%2222,95
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8869,0042230,00%1258,18
Stuart I-IV3310,00315250,00%1467,04
Cruiser Mk. I1293,00397250,00%1540,19
Valentine AT4424,50525250,00%1659,33
T-505278,0038120,00%649,23
T82 HMC4352,004162100,00%1178,99
Panhard EBR 909520,50352250,00%521,63
K-91-PT 91882,50821250,00%1494,24
Heavy Tank No. VI 61024,509232100,00%1764,30
Kolohousenka195,0015910,00%287,52
Strv fm/21177,001741100,00%430,72
Chi-Ni2361,0029110,00%1819,20
Strv m/382321,004461100,00%1872,68
M2231,001591100,00%261,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2136,004361100,00%678,49
4TP1330,004481100,00%2545,06
Renault NC-311241,004111100,00%1652,91
D12338,0041410,00%1573,36
14TP480,006210,00%19,92
Pz.Kpfw. I2100,003001100,00%481,20
T18 HMC349,003710,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 41197,0016131100,00%8213,45
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6551,0011011100,00%1739,90
ShPTK-TVP 100 82376,0013981100,00%2748,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-14
Left: 2022-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-09
Left: 2021-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-09
Left: 2017-03-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-08-08
Left: 2019-09-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-02-08
Left: 2020-04-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-03-03
Left: 2017-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-15
Left: 2021-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-06
Left: 2020-11-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-09-06
Left: 2017-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-30
Left: 2019-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-03
Left: 2020-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-02
Left: 2018-05-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-30
Left: 2017-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-26
Left: 2016-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-06
Left: 2016-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-09
Left: 2016-05-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-01
Left: 2016-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-24
Left: 2015-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-24