| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-34-85 | 6 | 437,14 | 321 | 388 | 47,16% | 665,11 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 263,20 | 216 | 338 | 43,20% | 363,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 119,34 | 223 | 175 | 48,57% | 444,59 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 193,46 | 205 | 145 | 46,21% | 313,07 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 332,49 | 210 | 82 | 37,80% | 505,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 72,04 | 194 | 73 | 45,21% | 54,23 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 139,89 | 154 | 72 | 47,22% | 323,37 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 101,97 | 201 | 69 | 47,83% | 157,27 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 212,86 | 198 | 69 | 36,23% | 76,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 146,13 | 220 | 64 | 53,13% | 370,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 182,49 | 222 | 61 | 50,82% | 306,64 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 186,83 | 237 | 59 | 57,63% | 212,20 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 165,05 | 168 | 56 | 33,93% | 162,28 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 426,85 | 320 | 55 | 49,09% | 436,30 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 79,25 | 153 | 53 | 50,94% | 321,78 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 145,62 | 161 | 47 | 48,94% | 217,35 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 185,04 | 290 | 45 | 40,00% | 358,17 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 161,53 | 201 | 43 | 46,51% | 235,50 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 767,00 | 640 | 40 | 47,50% | 864,49 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 241,54 | 271 | 37 | 43,24% | 166,33 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 606,35 | 529 | 37 | 35,14% | 751,16 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 74,67 | 138 | 36 | 52,78% | 127,80 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 404,44 | 352 | 34 | 55,88% | 819,44 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 119,03 | 149 | 33 | 51,52% | 364,80 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 185,45 | 236 | 33 | 36,36% | 4,06 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 73,16 | 106 | 31 | 32,26% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 124,66 | 160 | 29 | 48,28% | 263,88 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 135,37 | 139 | 27 | 33,33% | 77,20 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 265,70 | 266 | 27 | 44,44% | 880,00 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 416,96 | 563 | 27 | 62,96% | 700,06 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 280,00 | 245 | 26 | 30,77% | 350,38 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1173,25 | 890 | 24 | 75,00% | 1419,95 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 72,43 | 207 | 21 | 52,38% | 235,78 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 51,25 | 100 | 20 | 50,00% | 84,15 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 92,47 | 108 | 19 | 31,58% | 26,89 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 140,00 | 179 | 19 | 47,37% | 460,49 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 680,26 | 600 | 19 | 52,63% | 1126,30 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 437,16 | 332 | 19 | 36,84% | 437,45 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 76,33 | 130 | 18 | 38,89% | 0,00 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 120,35 | 210 | 17 | 76,47% | 515,53 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 137,35 | 195 | 17 | 58,82% | 473,70 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 791,12 | 639 | 17 | 70,59% | 1030,78 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 117,50 | 225 | 16 | 68,75% | 354,85 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 28,87 | 121 | 15 | 53,33% | 145,31 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 116,80 | 254 | 15 | 66,67% | 502,45 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 73,87 | 190 | 15 | 80,00% | 267,23 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 275,80 | 301 | 15 | 33,33% | 178,56 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 694,13 | 551 | 15 | 46,67% | 699,53 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 236,00 | 389 | 15 | 46,67% | 451,70 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 115,14 | 181 | 14 | 50,00% | 185,41 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 450,93 | 457 | 14 | 28,57% | 263,05 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 107,46 | 197 | 13 | 53,85% | 398,52 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 612,92 | 493 | 13 | 38,46% | 194,14 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 74,67 | 152 | 12 | 16,67% | 226,63 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 193,75 | 278 | 12 | 41,67% | 369,16 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 107,27 | 180 | 11 | 18,18% | 3,10 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 366,18 | 402 | 11 | 27,27% | 74,49 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 135,00 | 229 | 10 | 80,00% | 616,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 137,67 | 226 | 9 | 55,56% | 536,79 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 345,22 | 325 | 9 | 55,56% | 432,80 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 94,00 | 140 | 9 | 55,56% | 294,60 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 164,56 | 202 | 9 | 44,44% | 263,79 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 196,67 | 350 | 9 | 77,78% | 473,98 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 41,63 | 158 | 8 | 62,50% | 198,10 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 178,75 | 141 | 8 | 12,50% | 312,09 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 445,00 | 310 | 8 | 37,50% | 721,46 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 126,50 | 259 | 8 | 75,00% | 564,14 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 737,25 | 345 | 8 | 25,00% | 433,71 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 953,13 | 408 | 8 | 12,50% | 547,00 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 396,63 | 480 | 8 | 37,50% | 135,25 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 110,14 | 236 | 7 | 71,43% | 735,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 155,57 | 164 | 7 | 28,57% | 639,16 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 359,57 | 414 | 7 | 42,86% | 121,36 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 132,29 | 164 | 7 | 57,14% | 453,69 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 62,50 | 77 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 70,50 | 119 | 6 | 33,33% | 2,68 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 516,17 | 582 | 6 | 50,00% | 213,51 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 945,33 | 619 | 6 | 50,00% | 913,80 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 441,00 | 500 | 6 | 50,00% | 681,09 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 81,40 | 169 | 5 | 80,00% | 400,37 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 133,60 | 215 | 5 | 60,00% | 635,46 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 153,80 | 228 | 5 | 60,00% | 690,25 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 118,60 | 114 | 5 | 40,00% | 221,07 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 163,80 | 328 | 5 | 40,00% | 20,23 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 147,20 | 180 | 5 | 60,00% | 706,08 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 382,60 | 595 | 5 | 60,00% | 361,53 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1207,25 | 831 | 4 | 50,00% | 1480,92 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 30,50 | 56 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 32,50 | 32 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 73,50 | 150 | 4 | 25,00% | 117,05 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 36,75 | 63 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,44 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 459,25 | 335 | 4 | 50,00% | 1180,10 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 332,50 | 426 | 4 | 50,00% | 712,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 154,50 | 307 | 4 | 100,00% | 767,73 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 129,25 | 236 | 4 | 75,00% | 666,85 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 188,25 | 418 | 4 | 50,00% | 746,79 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 98,50 | 112 | 4 | 0,00% | 226,69 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 89,33 | 146 | 3 | 33,33% | 197,12 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 48,33 | 90 | 3 | 66,67% | 258,87 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 165,00 | 222 | 3 | 66,67% | 750,55 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 572,33 | 476 | 3 | 66,67% | 932,43 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 83,00 | 202 | 3 | 66,67% | 264,10 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 205,00 | 204 | 3 | 33,33% | 1057,73 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 158,00 | 176 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 123,33 | 277 | 3 | 66,67% | 317,34 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1572,00 | 624 | 3 | 33,33% | 1296,82 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 56,00 | 80 | 2 | 0,00% | 41,53 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 48,00 | 49 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 491,00 | 489 | 2 | 50,00% | 4640,28 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1490,00 | 841 | 2 | 0,00% | 2350,49 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 57,00 | 227 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 122,00 | 93 | 1 | 0,00% | 403,85 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 113,00 | 174 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 40,00 | 77 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 155,00 | 500 | 1 | 100,00% | 332,57 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 0,00 | 87 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 845,00 | 723 | 1 | 100,00% | 1457,38 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 453,00 | 518 | 1 | 100,00% | 673,06 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 329,00 | 560 | 1 | 100,00% | 592,40 |
CMEPTHbl05
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3020 | 8 | 80 | 405 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 4,76 | 7,75 | 7,38 | 6,37 | ||||
| Victories | 1402 | 46,42% | 6 | 75,00% | 43 | 53,75% | 189 | 46,67% |
| Defeats | 1596 | 52,85% | 2 | 25,00% | 37 | 46,25% | 214 | 52,84% |
| Draws | 22 | 0,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 0,49% |
| Battles survived | 469 | 15,53% | 3 | 37,50% | 23 | 28,75% | 82 | 20,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1292 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 40 | 0,50 | 215 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | 0,00 | 0,70 | 0,67 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2783 | 0,92 | 16 | 2,00 | 82 | 1,03 | 366 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 262,68 | 310,25 | 821,55 | 571,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1854 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 170 | 2,13 | 632 | 1,56 |
| Defense points | 448 | 0,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 20 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 258,82 | 614,75 | 653,91 | 501,60 | ||||
| WN7 | 483,38 | 626,86 | 826,89 | 668,23 | ||||
| WN8 | 425,90 | 313,43 | 920,56 | 745,74 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3020 | |
| Ø Tier | 4,76 | |
| Victories | 1402 | 46,42% |
| Defeats | 1596 | 52,85% |
| Draws | 22 | 0,73% |
| Battles survived | 469 | 15,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1292 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2783 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 262,68 | |
| Capture points | 1854 | 0,61 |
| Defense points | 448 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 258,82 | |
| WN7 | 483,38 | |
| WN8 | 425,90 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,75 | |
| Victories | 6 | 75,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 25,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 310,25 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 614,75 | |
| WN7 | 626,86 | |
| WN8 | 313,43 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 80 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,38 | |
| Victories | 43 | 53,75% |
| Defeats | 37 | 46,25% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 28,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 40 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 82 | 1,03 |
| Damage dealt | 821,55 | |
| Capture points | 170 | 2,13 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 653,91 | |
| WN7 | 826,89 | |
| WN8 | 920,56 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 405 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,37 | |
| Victories | 189 | 46,67% |
| Defeats | 214 | 52,84% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,49% |
| Battles survived | 82 | 20,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 215 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 366 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 571,00 | |
| Capture points | 632 | 1,56 |
| Defense points | 20 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 501,60 | |
| WN7 | 668,23 | |
| WN8 | 745,74 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 146,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 146,60 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 777,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 777,33 | ||||
| Capture points | 15 | 5,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 15 | 5,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 442,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 442,33 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 777,33 | |
| Capture points | 15 | 5,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 442,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 1 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 2 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 777,33 | |
| Capture points | 15 | 5,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 442,33 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen