CLD_Sugar_Free

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles826161883262
Ø Tier8,179,179,309,54
Victories4427653,59%1266,67%4655,42%14756,11%
Defeats3752845,42%633,33%3643,37%10841,22%
Draws8120,98%00,00%11,20%72,67%
Battles survived1980723,97%316,67%2226,51%7629,01%
Tanks destroyed722100,87140,78580,702250,86
Destruction ratio1,150,930,951,21
Tanks spotted1300311,57362,001071,292761,05
Damage dealt1.519,802.209,331.983,232.074,06
Capture points704890,8500,00330,40430,16
Defense points317280,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience744,13941,11850,80845,26
WN71306,701492,011185,181234,23
WN81871,882249,161880,482001,41
Total
Battles82616
Ø Tier8,17
Victories4427653,59%
Defeats3752845,42%
Draws8120,98%
Battles survived1980723,97%
Tanks destroyed722100,87
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1300311,57
Damage dealt1.519,80
Capture points704890,85
Defense points317280,38
Experience744,13
WN71306,70
WN81871,88
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier9,17
Victories1266,67%
Defeats633,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived316,67%
Tanks destroyed140,78
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted362,00
Damage dealt2.209,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience941,11
WN71492,01
WN82249,16
Past 7 days
Battles83
Ø Tier9,30
Victories4655,42%
Defeats3643,37%
Draws11,20%
Battles survived2226,51%
Tanks destroyed580,70
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1071,29
Damage dealt1.983,23
Capture points330,40
Defense points00,00
Experience850,80
WN71185,18
WN81880,48
Past 30 days
Battles262
Ø Tier9,54
Victories14756,11%
Defeats10841,22%
Draws72,67%
Battles survived7629,01%
Tanks destroyed2250,86
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted2761,05
Damage dealt2.074,06
Capture points430,16
Defense points00,00
Experience845,26
WN71234,23
WN82001,41
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles262000
Victories11945,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13451,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6926,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1390,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4831,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.492,360,000,000,00
Capture points2590,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1790,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience657,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles262
Victories11945,42%
Defeats13451,15%
Draws93,44%
Battles survived6926,34%
Tanks destroyed1390,53
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted4831,84
Damage dealt1.492,36
Capture points2590,99
Defense points1790,68
Experience657,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories6667,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2626,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws66,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3939,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1451,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.308,160,000,000,00
Capture points1251,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience845,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories6667,35%
Defeats2626,53%
Draws66,12%
Battles survived3939,80%
Tanks destroyed690,70
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1451,48
Damage dealt1.308,16
Capture points1251,28
Defense points500,51
Experience845,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt378,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience509,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt378,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience509,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1737,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2862,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt686,070,000,000,00
Capture points200,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience412,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1737,78%
Defeats2862,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1533,33%
Tanks destroyed250,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted410,91
Damage dealt686,07
Capture points200,44
Defense points200,44
Experience412,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles885000
Victories42247,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45451,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27430,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5940,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9821,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.074,650,000,000,00
Capture points11551,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points29693,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience691,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles885
Victories42247,68%
Defeats45451,30%
Draws91,02%
Battles survived27430,96%
Tanks destroyed5940,67
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted9821,11
Damage dealt1.074,65
Capture points11551,31
Defense points29693,35
Experience691,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1365000
Victories79258,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55840,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50036,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10020,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23571,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.315,960,000,000,00
Capture points10950,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points17261,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience774,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles1365
Victories79258,02%
Defeats55840,88%
Draws151,10%
Battles survived50036,63%
Tanks destroyed10020,73
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted23571,73
Damage dealt1.315,96
Capture points10950,80
Defense points17261,26
Experience774,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles742000
Victories39653,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34045,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22630,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4970,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15492,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.854,000,000,000,00
Capture points6870,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5300,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience751,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles742
Victories39653,37%
Defeats34045,82%
Draws60,81%
Battles survived22630,46%
Tanks destroyed4970,67
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted15492,09
Damage dealt1.854,00
Capture points6870,93
Defense points5300,71
Experience751,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (414)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71134,11775219054,34%1826,39
KV-15539,93426206154,25%1178,13
M40/M4381469,52726172653,42%1839,56
T34 81442,16775170953,48%1821,70
T4991544,62836138755,44%2559,43
M53/M5591483,73658136952,96%1561,02
Strv S1 82195,02935127058,66%3064,49
T-100 LT101641,28874122057,38%2365,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102405,37843120253,83%2287,32
T110E5102510,55889119555,73%2221,65
Panhard EBR 105101454,99817115254,86%1903,70
IS-7101663,89654114247,02%1267,38
FV215b (183) 102057,71673106850,47%1624,39
T110E3102774,31843105757,81%2350,54
T92 HMC101408,67502102244,91%1232,08
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81032,87784101854,72%1987,26
T-62A101981,42753100650,00%1795,56
T-54 first prototype 81427,15908100554,73%2176,04
AMX 13 909994,3872399249,60%1514,27
Object 70492156,6076497156,54%2014,10
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81973,6885394358,43%2445,04
T26E4 SuperPershing 81596,83100792760,41%2570,31
ELC EVEN 90 81134,4592292461,36%2917,64
Leopard 1102398,8882692255,97%2227,32
SU-130PM 82271,99101288760,32%2965,49
T-5491263,3474086350,17%1226,65
FV4005 Stage II102562,6073982053,17%2236,75
Tortoise91888,5584575954,15%1646,25
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81919,57102474161,40%2782,87
AMX Chasseur de chars 81421,0181573549,93%2073,77
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81438,6883970653,54%2102,43
KV-856614,4941469748,21%962,86
E 100102119,8578169452,59%1748,44
Jagdpanzer E 100102369,0372565354,36%1865,55
Löwe 81786,0999665156,22%2407,97
Type 5 Heavy102924,6196963357,66%2377,82
T-1091517,9275962652,40%1502,79
IS-38964,0850760743,82%969,55
E 7591711,9184359751,76%1697,71
Object 268101907,2752856049,82%1348,92
ISU-15281205,0252055749,91%1213,74
Spähpanzer Ru 25191018,3176054652,75%1619,55
T71 DA7625,2260352551,05%1249,80
AT 158929,4850351351,46%915,09
T3091785,8075649854,42%1642,15
Maus102650,9988048261,20%2482,19
Leopard Prototyp A91514,1973146349,46%1441,94
WZ-111 81359,5583445853,06%1728,05
Grille 15102611,1572045655,48%2198,47
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82166,1195245261,73%2816,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65102879,1097944663,23%3008,98
FV3046697,6947141553,25%1277,29
Object 277102637,7893741058,78%2491,99
T54E191205,7567040147,88%998,86
E 5091835,9879140048,25%1827,89
Lorraine 40 t 82092,80105538962,72%3262,42
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5466,8651237949,60%1221,78
M4A1 Sherman5560,1957437858,99%1803,13
M4A1 Revalorisé 81872,4799637561,07%2868,74
TS-5 82018,21102936458,79%2401,58
E 50 Ausf. M102322,5783136054,44%2124,90
T-54 ltwt.91402,6283035555,49%2396,99
T-44-100 81701,26103534362,10%2639,47
IS7569,2436934144,87%559,61
T6981002,4770134150,15%1211,96
Tiger (P)7803,1862933749,55%993,42
Strv 103B103170,3188733455,69%2792,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92254,1580933155,59%2211,28
LT-432 81289,3995332660,74%3020,21
Black Prince7513,0235031841,82%472,95
SU-122-44 71457,3985031355,91%2398,20
T57 Heavy101981,8275330752,44%1550,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81812,4799430756,35%2398,74
T28 Prototype81139,8562530547,87%1149,04
O-I6889,2969030052,67%1728,80
Caernarvon Action X 81704,4397730057,00%2459,59
Type 4 Heavy92138,7190829957,86%2258,16
M10391328,1569328748,43%1206,44
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81391,2179328654,20%1745,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91226,2863728543,16%1108,94
Charioteer82040,2991728457,04%2797,68
Jagdtiger91521,8466528350,88%1213,83
M41 Walker Bulldog8698,0368128149,47%1210,33
WZ-1328901,4078327554,18%1740,84
T376739,5474827550,55%2428,57
T110E4102213,0769226547,92%1637,28
Ferdinand81074,6458226446,97%1005,10
Caernarvon8654,4345726343,35%496,06
AMX 30 1er prototype91734,1976425648,44%1748,98
Super Conqueror102907,9893925555,29%2533,03
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91529,3077625153,78%1464,17
Škoda T 5092140,9682825053,20%2411,03
Caliban 81599,9493125058,80%2037,80
KR-1113238,19106425053,20%2367,62
AMX ELC bis561,1421724946,99%87,45
Churchill VII6341,2027724449,18%430,77
WZ-1317917,0989924158,92%2226,89
AT 77715,9740023848,74%759,44
T-448821,1165423751,48%1009,26
AMX 12 t6406,2052423751,48%1025,10
M127885,9753023446,58%1132,30
T675713,5166623161,47%2055,42
T2881008,9963522951,97%998,88
STB-1102443,7787322553,78%2293,29
Strv 103-092610,5992722354,71%2815,86
SU-1527590,5641522246,85%623,16
T-345198,1924722050,91%363,27
Conqueror91661,4880022055,45%1624,71
Panther II81189,0477322059,55%1742,30
Object 41681796,2596321862,39%2844,90
T25 Pilot Number 1 81462,1791321850,92%2196,98
S-517948,9552121649,07%1104,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81333,7275121644,91%1540,35
Object 268 Version 4102723,2086721153,55%2235,65
T297980,3866920749,28%1206,66
AMX 13 757279,7046820548,78%380,02
KV-2 (R) 61281,2180220458,33%2492,73
T9591517,1372320053,00%1213,31
AT 86520,5138419947,24%791,62
M56 Scorpion 71438,4887419665,31%2582,35
T25/27945,7963319449,48%1315,79
Object 705A102594,8790919458,25%2341,63
Centurion Mk. I81270,8972419249,48%1781,03
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81799,7386819259,38%2204,67
Tiger II8839,5358318842,02%740,19
WZ-132-1101482,9768818442,39%1681,38
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102803,9385518256,59%2186,02
UDES 1692432,30100817964,80%3126,75
Sturer Emil7672,2245317841,57%730,11
Type 6192287,8288517553,14%2573,02
UDES 15/16102848,7595917460,34%2832,77
M446747,9650617453,45%1264,24
TVP T 50/51102470,3082517158,48%2311,74
T216164,3828417047,06%231,90
UDES 0381744,6084116654,82%2239,86
Valentine3215,3028116550,30%692,32
M48A5 Patton102587,1092716458,54%2553,25
Emil II92403,50103816360,12%2616,94
Concept No. 5102529,1281916149,07%2056,94
M75178,5421915748,41%466,03
KV-5 81621,4998215757,32%2073,62
M26 Pershing81374,6878815650,00%1869,91
AE Phase I 92346,0897915651,28%2459,41
AMX 13 105102000,5780515552,26%2398,77
Object 274a 81582,6292215549,03%1969,51
T-437578,0059215346,41%729,88
Churchill I5341,7328315143,71%522,11
SU-1006609,7345215047,33%997,40
O-Ho81432,2083914851,35%1667,69
T328985,1168714652,74%1056,01
VK 30.01 (P)6381,4440914643,15%411,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5277,8432714646,58%585,08
KV-26747,6660114553,10%1321,77
Object 430 Version II92522,53107714364,34%3266,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4416,6359914245,77%1848,93
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101539,8382214250,00%1891,45
T-34-85M 61277,8891314264,08%2810,22
Cromwell6737,6364614051,43%1613,50
Object 703 Version II 81778,83101514065,00%2060,62
XM551 Sheridan101635,2875713750,36%1949,66
Panther7830,0164413348,12%1233,90
Comet7921,6071813348,12%1521,78
TVP VTU Koncept81201,2769613145,80%1584,57
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61141,0177013154,96%2455,55
SU-855301,4827912845,31%510,34
AT 25537,0745012852,34%1357,79
M18 Hellcat6597,9149812850,00%972,24
AMX 13 F3 AM6950,7973312659,52%1804,46
SU-14-281166,0748012252,46%1345,11
T-50-2 6777,8080112261,48%2810,98
Tiger I7974,1773212056,67%1267,65
Emil I82080,88109211965,55%3030,02
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7884,8052711952,94%1336,72
Strv 7461031,9275111856,78%2402,73
Type 64 6903,2678711656,90%2789,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.482,6217711548,70%85,99
Panhard EBR 9091242,9679811252,68%1962,50
50TP prototyp 81731,8091011151,35%2002,70
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681103,4979411154,95%2252,13
UDES 14 Alt 581997,39103111058,18%3238,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J473,7918710742,06%20,63
M415389,1333510440,38%443,80
O-Ni71153,8178310153,47%1620,39
A-20552,9718410053,00%138,10
Object 26391996,158839961,62%1904,89
Vz. 55102410,578069845,92%1792,70
Centurion Action X102545,428319850,00%2195,05
Spähpanzer SP I C7839,767039857,14%1578,77
STA-181775,7110309463,83%2985,03
HWK 30 81080,818619360,22%2142,44
IS-M81425,898189150,55%1705,65
STA-2 81675,0110099062,22%2691,48
FV4004 Conway92668,939288862,50%2978,05
Waffenträger auf E 100102203,916388645,35%1407,82
STG Guard 81957,569878658,14%2807,13
Churchill III 5714,589308562,35%1731,84
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5228,363218453,57%480,32
Manticore101690,588028451,19%2252,58
Leo71298,998288254,88%2433,30
AMX 404153,951928248,78%419,71
KV-137506,515418246,34%618,82
Pz.Sfl. IVc5423,743778248,78%859,49
Type T-345493,784858149,38%1384,31
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6523,195698159,26%1047,89
MT-256487,655818145,68%1415,66
Nashorn6568,393927937,97%777,78
M4A3E8 Sherman6635,186217855,13%1266,34
TNH T Vz. 5192202,789737851,28%2027,38
Ikv 90 Typ B71138,967937858,97%1806,83
Hotchkiss EBR7848,227507858,97%1995,93
Object 70592427,0510267857,69%2713,41
Centurion Mk. 7/192226,819827762,34%2605,80
FV4202 81450,139337758,44%2008,99
BT-7471,031197642,11%31,98
Crusader6513,495877656,58%1918,98
NC 70 Błyskawica102571,728807653,95%2247,35
VK 28.016421,524857542,67%1048,07
T26E5 81529,7210237564,00%2124,64
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102675,789517460,81%2093,20
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292113,708987448,65%1853,53
M46 Patton92304,789587357,53%2716,75
M5 Stuart4203,973517247,22%426,65
Type 63 81759,019437145,07%2037,18
Konštrukta T-34/1007964,126866952,17%1575,49
50TP Tyszkiewicza92476,8411146872,06%2743,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E376,991386845,59%61,30
T-284165,871866747,76%339,59
59-166321,245746755,22%805,81
WZ-132A91342,358626563,08%2380,97
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71417,548126552,31%2493,34
SU-10181445,558666462,50%1806,41
ST-I92325,1910436462,50%2650,57
Object 260 102375,448686350,79%1759,44
Cobra 92586,9010186259,68%2807,83
IS-4102509,959266155,74%1998,50
A-4471091,057945955,93%1842,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071185,007465850,00%1479,78
Object 430U102777,849585862,07%2667,39
M-V-Y102582,728225843,10%2143,40
Type 5 Chi-Ri71142,327695742,11%1881,65
VK 30.01 (H)5515,235165757,89%1241,24
Conqueror Gun Carriage101596,266695754,39%1438,99
P.43 ter71262,278195648,21%2275,68
O-I Experimental5496,385105660,71%933,39
M24 Chaffee5437,896245448,15%1727,65
VK 30.02 (M)6476,444405438,89%625,16
M374275,312425236,54%783,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5245,754795250,00%636,70
B14139,652205149,02%215,81
Object 140102275,048645154,90%2199,91
Dicker Max 6753,494795143,14%1264,25
G.W. Panther71241,328055060,00%1596,59
SU-100M17978,246465056,00%1414,29
T1 Cunningham1100,691614944,90%412,05
Škoda T 256950,517234953,06%2095,08
M8A14145,332454961,22%296,04
T207880,486654852,08%1228,13
BDR G1 B5463,774514843,75%756,51
M3 Lee4155,231604742,55%318,85
Ikv 65 Alt II6995,797234763,83%2015,76
Bishop5472,364324757,45%1061,79
T-15061050,767514652,17%2118,62
LTTB8691,137124650,00%1199,85
T 55A 91968,358724647,83%2013,69
Super Hellcat 71705,919534656,52%3229,68
M-III-Y81672,969774562,22%2286,01
IS-2-II81342,648844564,44%1797,18
Type 62 71181,5210374461,36%3481,90
A-436810,006994452,27%1780,81
AMBT 81672,209034153,66%1833,63
LHMTV81167,078064156,10%2639,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu5381,183914047,50%882,41
Kunze Panzer 92160,587924037,50%2016,22
53TP Markowskiego81835,059743948,72%2673,32
Challenger71109,336383941,03%1455,98
Cruiser Mk. II277,871163836,84%75,13
Ikv 1035633,225133740,54%1680,70
SDP 58 Kilana81739,738353751,35%2107,07
AMX M4 mle. 5192666,3511213762,16%2666,14
T28 Concept 71229,847843759,46%1981,43
KV-371379,177383633,33%2065,77
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 355,431513542,86%22,72
Alecto4205,241813444,12%336,08
CS-52 LIS 81469,268223458,82%1724,79
Strv m/425570,885153339,39%1468,28
Prototipo Standard B92506,8110933271,88%2777,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3154,531923246,88%407,94
ST-II102529,2810253265,63%2272,33
IS-3-II92239,229713265,63%2658,70
T95E2 81848,819983259,38%2980,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4213,232433154,84%443,69
T3 HMC2122,771283145,16%345,34
GSOR 1008 81972,589163154,84%2148,26
45TP Habicha71345,878743060,00%2253,27
Type 95 Heavy4266,703573050,00%806,73
Renault FT174,831112937,93%185,22
Marder 38T4332,973842944,83%748,50
Panhard AMD 178B6804,907362941,38%2860,05
Sturmpanzer I Bison3107,30992744,44%164,38
Versuchspanzer 5791931,159212751,85%1685,70
M-IV-Y 81862,5810082657,69%2345,93
ARL 446800,565562540,00%1302,64
FV215b 102192,808242552,00%1975,34
Archer5926,767122556,00%3232,90
M-VI-Y92052,9210652470,83%2366,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2121,872092347,83%369,41
Jagdpanther II81612,707622347,83%1781,81
VK 30.01 (D)6294,483222334,78%276,92
S35 CA5816,866142268,18%1891,81
M3 Light 374,731302254,55%224,18
AMX 13 57 71165,1411292259,09%2695,88
Jagdpanzer IV61308,958482166,67%3116,91
Type 5 Ke-Ho4201,002782138,10%391,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181064,626112142,86%1048,82
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81522,958132161,90%1626,27
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82037,0510212060,00%2537,28
Leichttraktor132,95761936,84%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3208,321971947,37%591,77
Durchbruchswagen 24378,634711952,63%1092,51
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92490,448521827,78%2386,88
BT-22131,002011752,94%565,47
T-46397,761321752,94%273,49
CS-538908,536731758,82%1136,21
Cruiser Mk. I186,351111735,29%200,09
Pz.Kpfw. 5581961,5310791782,35%1997,77
M-II-Y71672,3111561675,00%2932,79
Lago4395,674871560,00%1428,84
Vickers Mk. E Type B2103,801571560,00%387,09
AMX 38395,871841573,33%309,24
T-28E with F-30 4422,605281566,67%1059,22
M3 Stuart3172,573091442,86%540,12
Type 5781709,509531457,14%2028,21
Object 777 Version II 91543,649561478,57%1451,15
GSR 3301 Setter7541,296481450,00%1140,60
StuG IV 5500,074581464,29%1464,08
WZ-120-1G FT 81594,5410011369,23%2102,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2106,251551250,00%394,88
SU-76M4162,171891266,67%451,28
Cruiser Mk. IV4216,081671233,33%533,66
Škoda T 245338,003711136,36%638,13
T2 Medium Tank272,181271136,36%112,22
Valentine AT4117,911431154,55%192,49
60TP Lewandowskiego103035,909341050,00%1895,56
T56 GMC3206,401801060,00%737,75
Cruiser Mk. III393,001241040,00%168,26
Pawlack Tank61193,809611080,00%2545,94
Marder II3114,44201944,44%125,88
Excalibur 61191,44894955,56%2426,23
D1236,8883837,50%0,00
Jagdpanther71925,001040875,00%3591,39
Type 91 Heavy3125,38165825,00%151,64
M2 Medium Tank3306,88398875,00%1350,16
T1E6 255,25150862,50%207,05
Panther/M10 71433,13961875,00%2642,74
BT-7 artillery 3286,13389837,50%861,00
112 81185,63807837,50%1212,89
P.44 Pantera81331,00800742,86%1802,19
MS-1116,2938742,86%15,74
TNH 105/100081845,57877757,14%2110,16
SMV CC-567658,43565757,14%828,89
Turtle Mk. I 81920,71929742,86%1724,77
Hummel61142,17795666,67%2093,81
Renault NC-31127,0056633,33%0,00
M5A1 Stuart473,83222650,00%95,61
Sav m/434324,17527683,33%1005,36
Sturmpanzer II4286,33242650,00%827,95
LTP 383,33180683,33%387,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I117,6021540,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2217,60385560,00%1337,29
M2 Light2116,00132540,00%226,71
Type 4 Chi-To672,20245520,00%0,00
SMV CC-678715,80444520,00%431,98
AT-1229,4085540,00%0,04
Covenanter5280,40427520,00%782,20
Vz. 60S Dravec 102790,6013145100,00%1889,90
FV217 Badger101919,80657560,00%1300,71
WZ-111 model 1-491460,25916475,00%1181,51
Wespe3271,004894100,00%1090,79
WZ-111 model 5A101173,00528425,00%545,96
WZ-111-1G FT81206,25704450,00%1071,58
Sexton I 3304,00267425,00%836,80
Turán III prototípus 5610,50585450,00%1788,42
Hotchkiss H352104,33212366,67%473,69
T-26290,3385333,33%190,39
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2162,33335366,67%683,16
FV20781168,6710903100,00%1420,84
Object 430102775,00938366,67%2155,87
FV230 Canopener101389,00638333,33%582,86
Ares 7582104,3314533100,00%2581,70
T-29 3358,33487366,67%1504,52
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81785,67922366,67%2620,23
KV-220-2 5829,33936366,67%1690,17
Renault Otsu125,00159250,00%74,72
Panzerjäger I236,001142100,00%261,00
Grille5248,50285250,00%346,46
T-116 370,50208250,00%120,99
T-45 2166,00231250,00%603,05
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8976,50457250,00%862,03
Char de transition 61717,5013222100,00%3990,23
T92 8868,00645250,00%1312,71
43 M. Toldi III 391,50150250,00%293,40
Kolohousenka1239,005881100,00%1449,77
D23219,004031100,00%1019,10
Renault FT 75 BS212,00610,00%0,00
SU-1820,001501100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)225,001771100,00%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6466,0017610,00%760,06
SU-2-122 5115,0015910,00%0,00
AMR 35 2128,004581100,00%635,73
Valentine II 4136,0018310,00%169,78
AC 1 Sentinel 40,005910,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 20,00771100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2142,0022210,00%403,78
Fantôme 9740,0024210,00%350,81

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-28
Left: 2026-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-11
Left: 2026-08-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-19
Left: 2025-12-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-01-17
Left: 2024-08-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-08
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-21
Left: 2022-02-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-08-16
Left: 2019-11-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-02-16
Left: 2021-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-04
Left: 2021-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-25
Left: 2019-08-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-28
Left: 2020-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-11
Left: 2019-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-04
Left: 2020-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-06
Left: 2019-02-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-07
Left: 2020-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-13
Left: 2018-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-01
Left: 2019-01-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-04-02
Left: 2018-12-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-06
Left: 2018-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-02
Left: 2017-08-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-27
Left: 2016-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-17
Left: 2016-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-16
Left: 2016-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-05
Left: 2015-08-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-04
Left: 2015-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-17
Left: 2015-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-25
Left: 2015-01-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-03-08
Left: 2014-12-23