CEBEP13

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55224022198
Ø Tier7,090,0011,009,86
Victories2824151,14%00,00%1254,55%10352,02%
Defeats2642647,85%00,00%1045,45%9246,46%
Draws5571,01%00,00%00,00%31,52%
Battles survived1428925,87%00,00%522,73%6231,31%
Tanks destroyed428470,7800,00110,501410,71
Destruction ratio1,050,000,651,04
Tanks spotted624791,1300,00100,451900,96
Damage dealt898,510,001.765,271.562,42
Capture points536960,9700,0000,001540,78
Defense points256980,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience492,920,00797,77745,78
WN71034,080,00752,43927,87
WN81217,690,00920,741194,37
Total
Battles55224
Ø Tier7,09
Victories2824151,14%
Defeats2642647,85%
Draws5571,01%
Battles survived1428925,87%
Tanks destroyed428470,78
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted624791,13
Damage dealt898,51
Capture points536960,97
Defense points256980,47
Experience492,92
WN71034,08
WN81217,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier11,00
Victories1254,55%
Defeats1045,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived522,73%
Tanks destroyed110,50
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted100,45
Damage dealt1.765,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience797,77
WN7752,43
WN8920,74
Past 30 days
Battles198
Ø Tier9,86
Victories10352,02%
Defeats9246,46%
Draws31,52%
Battles survived6231,31%
Tanks destroyed1410,71
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1900,96
Damage dealt1.562,42
Capture points1540,78
Defense points00,00
Experience745,78
WN7927,87
WN81194,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.713,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience750,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt1.713,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience750,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles183000
Victories9753,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7742,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5530,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3862,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt718,440,000,000,00
Capture points730,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1810,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience493,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles183
Victories9753,01%
Defeats7742,08%
Draws94,92%
Battles survived5530,05%
Tanks destroyed990,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted3862,11
Damage dealt718,44
Capture points730,40
Defense points1810,99
Experience493,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories1830,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3965,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1118,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt516,780,000,000,00
Capture points1021,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience225,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories1830,00%
Defeats3965,00%
Draws35,00%
Battles survived1118,33%
Tanks destroyed330,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted460,77
Damage dealt516,78
Capture points1021,70
Defense points90,15
Experience225,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt677,500,000,000,00
Capture points2010,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience441,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt677,50
Capture points2010,00
Defense points00,00
Experience441,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2652000
Victories135751,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats129548,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived103939,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18560,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31881,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.034,300,000,000,00
Capture points39441,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points120864,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience555,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles2652
Victories135751,17%
Defeats129548,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived103939,18%
Tanks destroyed18560,70
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted31881,20
Damage dealt1.034,30
Capture points39441,49
Defense points120864,56
Experience555,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44750025
Victories208046,48%00,00%00,00%416,00%
Defeats231251,66%00,00%00,00%2184,00%
Draws831,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived136330,46%00,00%00,00%416,00%
Tanks destroyed28230,6300,0000,0060,24
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,29
Tanks spotted51701,1600,0000,00190,76
Damage dealt853,250,000,001.328,40
Capture points39060,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points62391,3900,0000,00451,80
Experience440,120,000,00399,16
Total
Battles4475
Victories208046,48%
Defeats231251,66%
Draws831,85%
Battles survived136330,46%
Tanks destroyed28230,63
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted51701,16
Damage dealt853,25
Capture points39060,87
Defense points62391,39
Experience440,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles25
Victories416,00%
Defeats2184,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived416,00%
Tanks destroyed60,24
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted190,76
Damage dealt1.328,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points451,80
Experience399,16

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles777000
Victories31540,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45258,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20626,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4230,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7160,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.637,250,000,000,00
Capture points6530,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8991,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience551,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles777
Victories31540,54%
Defeats45258,17%
Draws101,29%
Battles survived20626,51%
Tanks destroyed4230,54
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted7160,92
Damage dealt1.637,25
Capture points6530,84
Defense points8991,16
Experience551,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (198)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-1006649,77384229850,22%1140,99
T-345367,99305182651,26%969,94
T-54 first prototype 81153,11753177157,48%1733,59
T-448858,47547162848,53%1060,81
IS-381106,66500159150,91%1299,09
IS-7101610,30615143046,43%1244,64
T-549984,45515135749,08%905,64
T-54 ltwt.9885,75518128952,06%1322,59
A-436584,88406128352,07%1221,05
T-62A101648,92636128049,22%1402,13
T-1091399,16573118650,93%1405,50
T-1506762,72450115854,32%1430,42
SU-1527633,23360106249,06%765,06
T-34-856604,60393102753,85%1229,40
SU-14-17608,33351101948,68%759,69
KV-481031,7160597049,48%1147,77
LTTB8667,6645690249,78%1222,62
ISU-15281325,8756383750,78%1388,33
T-127 3284,8531382753,08%1177,27
KV-15341,4029073148,56%572,86
Object 252U 81164,7971869654,02%1225,17
Object 140101519,6963765645,88%1165,30
Object 430 Version II91326,1365363845,92%1251,65
K-91101580,0365863149,60%1200,94
T-100 LT101143,6267660053,00%1414,80
ARL 446607,3538158651,02%1032,48
Object 268101756,0363758251,89%1177,14
T 55A 91366,7068258150,77%1285,87
Object 4168994,0254956850,70%1288,24
IS7760,6043456049,46%947,25
Object 430U101747,6370654449,82%1467,19
SU-855215,5718753647,76%301,18
Object 268 Version 4101845,1868051551,26%1373,94
KV-371012,0859550755,23%1372,43
Object 70491801,3468049651,01%1443,67
Object 277101656,9468245447,36%1217,76
Cromwell6547,0639645252,43%1101,42
AMX 50 10081161,4154844451,13%1293,29
T-50-2 6528,5752543052,56%1508,57
KV-137824,3349642855,14%1489,54
SU-122A5376,2627941952,74%804,57
IS-4101719,6473941648,32%1338,77
KV-26889,0151941554,46%1694,02
SU-14-281248,3062841255,10%1448,76
T-34-85M 6964,2171940760,44%1933,77
WZ-1328999,1458339552,15%2022,55
A-205241,8027637946,97%733,81
MT-256352,0435837849,47%991,31
SU-122-44 71031,6155434255,56%1628,40
Object 43091681,9072633857,69%1896,20
BT-22177,0918833750,15%760,05
Škoda T 245405,9232432354,80%1143,27
A-447627,9141332356,04%974,48
Object 261101367,6061532155,76%1278,66
KV-856437,4934331450,64%615,30
MS-11238,6920630858,12%1355,92
Object 705A101697,4672729651,01%1285,33
59-166516,1541628049,29%1621,80
T-437337,4331126642,48%289,71
VK 30.02 (M)6796,1751925653,52%1647,82
VK 28.016429,9640625352,57%1318,04
AMX 50 B101679,1168124846,37%1169,30
ST-I91521,0476524151,45%1468,11
Leopard 1101520,4163523443,59%965,47
Škoda T 256668,2160023361,80%1529,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc5608,3032823249,57%1387,16
212A91574,7764123046,09%1567,81
SU-85B4354,3928222356,05%915,04
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6534,4946021254,25%1353,88
BZ-75101741,4876221149,29%1198,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4275,5327720648,06%605,92
Type T-345459,6540420453,92%1380,29
Grille5572,3636820353,69%1253,79
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4329,5326520147,26%842,33
Comet7846,7657819949,75%1430,84
StuG III Ausf. G5263,2421819854,55%502,09
Object 26391590,8671119854,04%1431,99
Konštrukta T-34/1007891,8154419652,04%1494,73
Emil I81275,6766518353,55%1490,15
VK 36.01 (H)61068,1163517751,41%1981,83
T2 Medium Tank2219,7829617453,45%1339,31
IS-2-II8963,7861517249,42%995,25
Leichttraktor158,7715216953,85%139,27
Object 432U111658,1377616448,78%1109,72
T-29 3304,0629716258,64%1244,80
SU-86317,2322716045,00%255,35
VK 16.02 Leopard5303,2633215152,98%1033,09
Lago4342,1630214949,66%1113,60
T56 GMC3304,8324314949,66%1061,52
K-91-PT 91482,9558914544,83%1222,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4268,5234214252,82%1080,91
BT-7 artillery 3361,0541613943,88%1426,96
Marder II3335,7726413752,55%1127,45
Object 25791470,6276413751,82%1429,30
Marder 38T4398,1229213554,07%1055,93
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6712,4856713251,52%1210,18
KR-1112039,7379913243,18%1139,07
T-103 81006,7761513047,69%946,22
VK 30.01 (H)5212,2425312650,00%351,81
StuG IV 5439,3229112450,00%1055,56
Crusader6153,1120812050,83%281,50
Leopard 120 Verbessert111756,5578612051,67%1224,51
Valiant 5605,0851012046,67%1391,36
Pz.Sfl. IVb4377,6326611858,47%1454,31
ST vz. 394364,9729711156,76%1269,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3186,7123211153,15%544,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5564,3846311060,91%1391,54
StuG III Ausf. B4520,7437010949,54%1689,44
T-45 2173,7922010552,38%805,84
Sav m/434327,8627310454,81%973,84
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6426,1739210446,15%1026,50
T-284268,4328210148,51%732,00
Super Hellcat 7775,9147210145,54%1046,80
Leo7929,5760810050,00%1585,98
4TP1320,273619962,63%1842,06
Type 586764,775919848,98%1685,94
BZ-79111853,237879650,00%987,20
WZ-1317858,736449450,00%2098,48
BDR G1 B5252,542558948,31%314,09
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5390,044578956,18%1359,82
AMX 67 Imbattable111818,906588838,64%956,17
T28 Concept 7918,475618851,14%1276,37
Strv 746705,415238750,57%1401,91
Covenanter5103,481628745,98%117,79
43 M. Toldi III 3140,051968748,28%599,17
Churchill Crocodile 61010,957997656,58%1815,49
SU-5451,211297553,33%168,86
SU-100M171188,997097263,89%2281,08
Tetrarch 2219,672676947,83%1186,05
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2244,793926855,88%1570,73
Durchbruchswagen 24113,691606851,47%153,32
BT-7477,721616553,85%139,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3352,374916262,90%1237,49
Light Mk. VIC 2196,773416241,94%903,01
Strv m/425453,653696045,00%1174,00
T-505417,753496055,00%1634,55
Jagdpanzer IV6241,862015733,33%140,00
Patton the Tank 91236,776505650,00%1213,17
T-34 shielded 5681,475375567,27%2215,21
WZ-120-1G FT 81378,227405556,36%1583,72
B14128,262065455,56%244,06
Gabler’s Destroyer 5400,523805444,44%1161,40
T-26271,331415147,06%165,24
AMR 35 2318,924265054,00%1546,34
AT-12156,731464946,94%462,61
T-463114,251364841,67%232,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3225,982694748,94%878,48
T-60267,821304544,44%65,75
L-60 2181,843694542,22%876,13
Leopard Prototyp A91250,287344055,00%1090,36
Renault Otsu1372,463123958,97%2004,26
SU-76M4141,791433948,72%211,09
Type 97 Te-Ke 2383,974753562,86%2202,36
GSOR the TANK 91154,395173339,39%1032,69
MKA 2322,814863265,63%1591,46
Cruiser Mk. III383,501603053,33%247,18
SU-26374,901112944,83%64,41
MTLS-1G14 3301,893482857,14%1456,90
Straussler V–4/40 3416,813532737,04%1612,81
T-804302,853132661,54%1260,81
D2393,161642556,00%225,44
KV-1SA 5627,634392445,83%1313,51
Cruiser Mk. IV484,701322330,43%3,73
Sturmpanzer I Bison327,64792245,45%48,68
Pz.Kpfw. II261,001322050,00%85,14
T-116 3339,804672050,00%1460,87
Panzerwagen 39 3388,563571833,33%1764,72
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5164,561471822,22%152,17
Object 430102071,617501866,67%1914,61
Ikv 723161,531781758,82%392,99
Valentine II 4559,886501668,75%2303,04
Fiat 30001162,332411560,00%889,64
SU-1821,87741573,33%261,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3244,674801593,33%1086,91
LT vz. 383130,642101457,14%462,46
M4-85 5492,005171442,86%878,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I133,46741346,15%44,58
T1 Cunningham120,62561323,08%0,00
Renault FT136,64871145,45%44,51
Strv fm/211135,75257850,00%637,05
Panzerjäger I292,88135837,50%106,97
T3 HMC296,50180875,00%441,33
ISU-122S 71052,50603862,50%1457,84
Pvlvv fm/42281,00165742,86%127,19
Vickers Medium Mk. II231,1776616,67%0,00
D1270,60132580,00%319,43
T-70350,40138560,00%177,86
LT vz. 352236,75202425,00%1164,15
Renault NC-31155,50102450,00%121,83
Vickers Mk. E Type B2139,002914100,00%690,24
Pz.Kpfw. I2101,50219450,00%300,56
Kolohousenka175,33115333,33%129,58
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2168,673423100,00%980,32
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0056250,00%113,16
LTP 3187,00178250,00%681,92
Chi-Ni297,0014210,00%246,29
T1 HMC20,003410,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I10,001861100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-06-04
Left: 2025-02-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-06-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-11-09
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-05-30
Left: 2016-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-28
Left: 2016-06-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-06-04
Left: 2017-05-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-12
Left: 2019-05-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-10-20
Left: 2019-11-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-15
Left: 2019-06-16