BugUserPL

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43469212121
Ø Tier8,3710,009,588,93
Victories2206850,77%00,00%541,67%6957,02%
Defeats2094648,19%2100,00%758,33%4839,67%
Draws4551,05%00,00%00,00%43,31%
Battles survived1142226,28%00,00%325,00%3528,93%
Tanks destroyed373430,8610,5030,25970,80
Destruction ratio1,170,500,331,13
Tanks spotted421770,9700,0020,17980,81
Damage dealt1.389,501.734,001.560,671.780,70
Capture points246610,5700,0000,00770,64
Defense points195830,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience690,99325,50585,75883,55
WN71117,48433,98476,631179,44
WN81473,48817,581299,691750,87
Total
Battles43469
Ø Tier8,37
Victories2206850,77%
Defeats2094648,19%
Draws4551,05%
Battles survived1142226,28%
Tanks destroyed373430,86
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted421770,97
Damage dealt1.389,50
Capture points246610,57
Defense points195830,45
Experience690,99
WN71117,48
WN81473,48
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.734,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience325,50
WN7433,98
WN8817,58
Past 7 days
Battles12
Ø Tier9,58
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed30,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,17
Damage dealt1.560,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience585,75
WN7476,63
WN81299,69
Past 30 days
Battles121
Ø Tier8,93
Victories6957,02%
Defeats4839,67%
Draws43,31%
Battles survived3528,93%
Tanks destroyed970,80
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted980,81
Damage dealt1.780,70
Capture points770,64
Defense points00,00
Experience883,55
WN71179,44
WN81750,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws314,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.412,480,000,000,00
Capture points934,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience556,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories733,33%
Defeats1152,38%
Draws314,29%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed110,52
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted80,38
Damage dealt1.412,48
Capture points934,43
Defense points100,48
Experience556,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.233,680,000,000,00
Capture points231,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points632,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience683,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories940,91%
Defeats1150,00%
Draws29,09%
Battles survived1150,00%
Tanks destroyed200,91
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted110,50
Damage dealt1.233,68
Capture points231,05
Defense points632,86
Experience683,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2160,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived617,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted501,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt467,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience413,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1440,00%
Defeats2160,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived617,14%
Tanks destroyed90,26
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted501,43
Damage dealt467,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,46
Experience413,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.219,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points847,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience744,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed40,33
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted90,75
Damage dealt1.219,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points847,00
Experience744,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles366000
Victories17648,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18851,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13436,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2530,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3781,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt658,030,000,000,00
Capture points3580,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4361,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience499,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles366
Victories17648,09%
Defeats18851,37%
Draws20,55%
Battles survived13436,61%
Tanks destroyed2530,69
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted3781,03
Damage dealt658,03
Capture points3580,98
Defense points4361,19
Experience499,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed42,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.574,000,000,000,00
Capture points31,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience814,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed42,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.574,00
Capture points31,50
Defense points00,00
Experience814,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (438)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Chasseur de chars 81032,02704143948,85%1386,96
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81286,52810141751,52%1675,57
M53/M5591358,01628116550,56%1396,38
AMX 13 909796,4065791446,72%1106,10
Grille 15102150,8365384848,58%1712,52
Type 64 6474,2557476752,41%1185,21
Object 140101854,4573374948,73%1575,95
FV4005 Stage II101577,4358873552,93%1134,83
IS-7101924,1276772450,83%1634,74
T110E5101960,5877871351,19%1672,41
FV215b (183) 101819,1264064852,16%1357,93
Jagdpanzer E 100102030,8069954951,73%1537,39
SU-122-44 71101,6571949354,97%1619,19
Maus101884,3078549251,42%1562,08
T26E4 SuperPershing 81157,9881345650,88%1609,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101838,0370844549,89%1596,49
Leopard 1101868,9571542850,00%1476,35
T-5491494,3177942549,65%1624,71
M48A5 Patton101805,4471441946,30%1382,23
M40/M4381153,0856641649,52%1231,84
Super Conqueror102076,7478740448,27%1610,79
T-34-85 Rudy 6821,4370740355,09%1712,33
Tiger II81055,8261540145,64%1108,51
Strv 103B102117,3474837652,66%1637,54
IS-381328,8479136454,40%1622,69
Tiger I7965,6265235954,32%1244,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81516,2172834656,07%1636,89
E 7591573,7176234551,59%1502,24
T297986,3762133652,08%1237,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91656,2274733344,14%1617,62
VK 36.01 (H)6612,0355232654,60%1078,33
E 100102136,9978831555,56%1871,53
STB-1101826,5774931447,45%1488,30
M415459,1234930753,42%716,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5277,3932029346,08%604,24
Object 260 101894,0572529348,46%1311,23
T110E3102137,0474728950,87%1512,27
TVP T 50/51101886,3271328152,31%1509,18
IS-4101975,9777427850,36%1607,83
E 25 71170,2376727851,80%1937,34
Object 70491926,5474427751,26%1614,86
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4255,4921427352,75%608,34
WZ-111 model 1-491800,5984027054,07%1971,51
60TP Lewandowskiego102268,5583426954,28%1862,38
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81247,6277226752,06%1574,03
T3092038,5078725852,71%1994,46
AMX 50 Foch B102078,6177525253,97%1539,74
T-1091554,0578124555,10%1613,63
AMX 50 B101892,2867924442,62%1308,89
Object 41681258,2774424353,50%1732,87
ST-I91788,2887623659,75%1964,79
Conqueror91600,0176621954,79%1535,58
Panhard EBR 10510682,9464421949,32%633,32
Object 277101841,6876021949,32%1418,39
T28 Prototype81415,3172321648,61%1745,42
KV-15557,4652020848,08%1196,01
ISU-15281422,4170720655,34%1669,99
Type 59 81259,3683320353,69%1745,57
SU-130PM 81552,0971020343,84%1434,16
Strv 103-091876,7874020148,76%1870,45
IS7947,6863019750,76%1333,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81388,2970019651,02%1339,45
AMX 50 12091884,0476519450,52%1918,76
T26E5 Patriot 81170,5470919348,19%1397,82
FV215b 101944,7178219248,44%1645,44
Object 268102088,7663819047,89%1428,07
WZ-111 model 5A101983,4775718848,40%1584,92
LT-432 8727,3769718853,72%1374,80
Object 705A102180,8283018556,22%1783,45
T3281092,1875518451,63%1286,46
FV217 Badger102202,4573818446,20%1604,23
M446856,5953217751,98%1500,08
Object 780 102178,7275517754,24%1688,30
Object 430U102112,4576716750,90%1751,18
M10391473,6879216555,15%1524,03
AMX 50 10081267,0971316445,12%1398,58
M46 Patton91628,3573116048,13%1700,84
Cromwell6766,3664315954,09%1681,07
Progetto M40 mod. 65101956,4878815557,42%1612,95
113101624,6071615447,40%1267,50
Type 71102078,3686315455,19%1536,57
KV-481238,5573715450,00%1515,52
T57 Heavy102028,0681315355,56%1699,09
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81515,5480915250,00%1873,70
11081058,7471015048,67%1152,18
AMX 13 757495,1454815040,67%823,23
UDES 15/16102023,6776815051,33%1656,50
Object 268 Version 4102225,6583715062,00%1898,51
ELC EVEN 90 8612,8071714955,70%1170,94
Churchill III 5498,0770314650,00%1021,81
Škoda T 5091781,1575614449,31%1786,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91560,8775514450,00%1594,09
M127846,3053314154,61%1144,45
Jagdtiger92011,5382313852,90%1947,14
T9592022,8287113158,78%1761,66
SU-1006596,3049812855,47%1038,01
O-Ho81113,6970312749,61%1162,13
Tortoise91752,6679712555,20%1522,48
Škoda T 256721,9760712246,72%1435,46
M26 Pershing81140,5275012250,82%1443,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.459,8717412240,98%11,45
Object 43091771,6588612256,56%1788,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81065,0167612147,11%1195,61
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68448,9052612149,59%621,01
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81547,5376612152,07%1499,93
E 50 Ausf. M101783,8078312053,33%1394,08
UDES 0381428,7572811854,24%1830,61
AMX M4 mle. 54101830,9672911745,30%1246,26
Jagdpanther II81317,5768511546,96%1362,39
TS-5 81321,2964711446,49%1313,79
Type 4 Heavy91614,0174511147,75%1416,20
Pz.Kpfw. VII101965,3272010539,05%1404,00
SU-855411,5734810345,63%854,29
T2881521,4880210357,28%1975,06
M18 Hellcat6825,0863210354,37%1591,67
Emil II92395,1399610254,90%2676,63
SU-1527788,9952410249,02%983,30
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101710,4863410247,06%1186,63
FV3046636,904679746,39%1118,09
T1 Heavy5588,426049552,63%1323,96
Kranvagn102396,749179458,51%2078,40
A-447670,105669143,96%842,69
T 55A 91553,048059156,04%1601,22
FV230 Canopener102098,197868939,33%1354,53
IS-M81123,687138847,73%1350,46
KV-26898,726148752,87%1628,59
AMX 12 t6411,185538551,76%1048,01
T-28482,181478353,01%124,63
Type 5 Heavy102426,778878351,81%1796,44
StuG III Ausf. G5402,633028135,80%755,97
KV-856554,174448144,44%759,34
Kunze Panzer 91797,327748146,91%1888,14
Jagdpanther7987,826767956,96%1452,84
Nashorn6648,144887948,10%1009,37
Waffenträger auf E 100101936,816867955,70%1419,64
AMX ELC bis5294,324667850,00%936,87
T25/27787,865687748,05%1024,60
IS-2-II81525,908327761,04%2169,13
Emil I81667,099587660,53%2182,71
BZ-75101921,117747545,33%1352,89
Object 70591300,297607554,67%1131,34
T207980,996987448,65%1422,94
O-Ni71061,427877463,51%1573,09
AT 86522,814867447,30%738,56
Panhard EBR 909634,826307443,24%731,82
Type 5 Chi-Ri71032,646357236,11%1469,27
E 65 Zwilling 81754,039047243,06%1622,56
KR-1112413,569317251,39%1629,49
Taschenratte112196,999547149,30%1343,78
XM57 81451,898527163,38%1457,61
T803111954,448797149,30%1226,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4175,213777048,57%479,41
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91816,848816956,52%1720,14
AE Phase I 91788,228496953,62%1646,88
VK 30.01 (P)6511,104816850,00%713,39
ST-II101669,287966854,41%1301,01
SU-10181146,996346746,27%1260,97
Sturer Emil7919,705936747,76%1226,85
XM69 Hacker111937,958516653,03%1290,88
Vz. 55101984,207936543,08%1382,95
WZ-111-1G FT81204,736556346,03%1190,35
T-4481330,468326154,10%2014,81
T110E4101801,267166157,38%1358,39
50TP Tyszkiewicza92076,909585959,32%2331,42
Type T-345408,244755947,46%1084,28
T-345407,194545851,72%1076,70
BZT-70 102476,008525747,37%1517,96
Bishop5498,773895745,61%998,54
IS-271001,577005651,79%1397,80
Leo7909,117305552,73%1571,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6822,275935547,27%1576,61
O-I6741,446155547,27%1298,52
Strv 107-12112111,737515545,45%1163,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 518925,336835556,36%1004,58
Object 430 Version II91147,646425541,82%881,64
M66493,464695450,00%630,06
Ho-Ri 3101880,767535457,41%1202,57
Cromwell B 6707,726025448,15%1445,21
Tiger (P)71194,287915360,38%1689,87
A-436724,946565345,28%1488,68
Dicker Max 6743,115305349,06%1284,33
Konštrukta T-34/1007817,085825244,23%1214,24
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6766,316365244,23%1518,05
AT 771046,586855248,08%1312,61
Škoda T 245337,063095133,33%702,17
Type 586714,576275147,06%1325,65
DBV-152 102528,787775147,06%1961,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071022,927025147,06%1163,78
121B 101661,357875158,82%1435,05
Jagdpanzer IV6591,845664959,18%1238,93
Sturmpanzer II4276,612844955,10%907,55
M374252,022854953,06%843,09
KV-37951,806984955,10%1328,63
Centurion Mk. I8995,656934946,94%1227,27
BZ-16681092,007484957,14%1302,98
SU-100M171161,537384951,02%1770,99
Panther II81197,677404854,17%1597,36
Strv 746942,837214761,70%2058,12
TNH T Vz. 5191630,948194748,94%1662,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3152,551944755,32%477,21
T-34-2G FT7873,874394740,43%1060,82
KV-1S6452,175014751,06%702,00
P.44 Pantera8982,637234660,87%1247,31
AT 25400,244484652,17%883,98
STA-181001,756554443,18%1185,62
T-463100,591584438,64%171,68
M3 Lee4136,702354452,27%337,75
Centurion Action X101720,526344440,91%1189,05
Object 26391858,917864353,49%1800,89
FV227 Conceiver81022,146904351,16%1188,84
FV229 Contender91515,026824337,21%1063,57
Type 6191102,526724252,38%948,51
M-V-Y101830,267054233,33%1135,33
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102239,448024153,66%1694,38
WZ-113G FT102340,787854151,22%1476,96
MT-256265,444984151,22%663,77
Black Rock 112681,8010674158,54%2177,22
VK 100.01 (P)81685,139214055,00%2067,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10824,407054047,50%814,47
P.43 ter7939,796833948,72%1343,72
TNH 105/100081612,858873948,72%2213,76
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481490,448533946,15%1789,79
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91389,136213941,03%932,21
BZ-587803,646793951,28%973,38
Pz.Kpfw. 5581815,239573951,28%1734,40
AMX 67 Imbattable112743,159703958,97%2032,59
Hummel6722,925943857,89%1160,86
Ikv 1035533,245023850,00%1380,34
Progetto C50 mod. 6691596,057013839,47%1432,18
SU-85B4291,133103847,37%632,23
40TP Habicha6725,845533756,76%1391,13
Churchill I5567,894983756,76%1284,50
IS-3-II91819,248393748,65%1809,21
Rinoceronte101871,948233652,78%1427,99
CS-538779,785473638,89%823,88
CC-46 Pancernik 92035,899043647,22%1780,93
WZ-111G FT91911,947883652,78%1604,40
WZ-131G FT6586,833263545,71%818,13
T-50590,512703548,57%108,40
53TP Markowskiego81444,858183452,94%1595,95
Leopard Prototyp A9850,745153444,12%509,89
Versuchspanzer 5791997,479853467,65%1833,29
Centurion Mk. 7/191522,337973357,58%1481,22
Pz.Sfl. IVc5540,154683348,48%1322,53
45TP Habicha7929,226433237,50%1072,72
Carro d'assalto P.8871084,227583246,88%1476,17
Leopard 120 Verbessert111421,696543240,63%768,29
Turtle Mk. I 81722,3110513268,75%1895,70
AMX 13 105101055,978253167,74%1291,40
M-VI-Y91443,237473148,39%1355,40
K-91101572,877173148,39%1191,14
Ares 90101582,196933138,71%969,63
Tiger-Maus 91656,357673148,39%1311,49
Ares 758875,976053132,26%782,15
Jagdpanzer E 90 91773,136693141,94%1346,11
Škoda T 56 81426,558493161,29%1385,26
Panther7999,576863040,00%1492,24
Type 4 Chi-To6844,006413046,67%1646,94
BZ-79112326,737683040,00%1155,52
FV38059820,907313050,00%647,40
Char Futur 4 91610,238053056,67%1446,22
S-517728,695952944,83%692,76
Ikv 90 Typ B7862,725582944,83%1273,68
CS-63101453,177872958,62%1177,56
NC 70 Błyskawica101756,347402948,28%1171,98
M5A1 Stuart4255,213842853,57%778,84
CS-4471024,116492853,57%1581,40
SDP 58 Kilana81373,647582857,14%1603,91
Cobra 91326,326952846,43%1032,35
P.43 bis6653,966042751,85%1285,39
Vz. 60S Dravec 102174,789592766,67%1452,76
Marder 38T4176,593042770,37%460,78
Churchill VII6506,275372657,69%851,63
M10 Wolverine5413,854432653,85%859,73
T404100,002172638,46%0,00
PTZ-78112224,548822661,54%1327,37
VK 16.02 Leopard5116,563392552,00%213,39
Birch Gun4252,923102556,00%976,59
O-I Experimental5674,796452462,50%1568,54
Ashigaru 101614,226982347,83%1045,10
Crusader6202,093822245,45%403,01
SU-76M4160,182322245,45%254,53
Hotchkiss EBR7487,826142268,18%1113,05
Matilda4278,863752142,86%601,34
M4A1 Sherman5619,335952157,14%1838,55
Hotchkiss H35293,761602152,38%275,84
Type 6891803,629362166,67%1884,64
Spähpanzer Ru 2519745,147242147,62%1013,49
T28 Concept 71086,197842161,90%1728,75
SU-182150,101042040,00%726,82
FV4004 Conway91858,406612045,00%1564,84
Panhard AMD 178B6482,505342065,00%1432,80
EMIL 1951 81596,408012045,00%1713,37
STK-2112183,117151931,58%1179,96
E 5091356,747421952,63%1211,55
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91425,326871952,63%1031,59
AT 158922,177951866,67%1001,51
TS-60 91736,727361844,44%1622,00
122 TM 81766,899271850,00%2252,16
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2155,291581741,18%640,41
M75254,413081723,53%684,68
FV224 Chopper71478,4410141662,50%2280,70
Lion 101867,386661643,75%1313,13
Škoda T 40 6589,196311662,50%1155,37
BT-7 artillery 3311,254501675,00%1282,97
Object 265T 91722,318341650,00%1525,59
Alecto470,601891533,33%1,23
VK 30.02 (M)6864,006711553,33%1589,84
Vz. 68 Squall 8328,404341526,67%250,44
ST vz. 394366,505041442,86%1253,77
T1 HMC2221,711691450,00%1201,12
Semovente M43 Bassotto6638,935141457,14%955,27
UDES 14 Alt 58905,146771471,43%1055,44
LTP 393,001461442,86%202,54
Sturmpanzer I Bison3121,311651353,85%284,00
Achilles6945,776551369,23%1952,13
M-II-Y7876,086261346,15%874,24
Object 590 91882,468711346,15%1934,47
Type 63 81560,779771361,54%2005,77
T-262112,331311225,00%346,14
Coccodrillo 102239,508051250,00%1515,07
T56 GMC3167,751981241,67%387,27
SU-263139,832081250,00%240,07
Valentine AT4148,002231241,67%170,53
Object 252U 81525,928951250,00%1538,32
SDP wz 66 Grom 81592,676611233,33%1339,63
LT vz. 383191,823411145,45%706,20
25TP KSUST II5415,364281145,45%825,34
Windhund 81533,648051154,55%1671,97
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8631,455681145,45%500,70
50TP prototyp 81722,407681030,00%1892,21
Panzerjäger I2125,50971030,00%228,08
SMV CC-5671304,508071050,00%1981,65
Concept No. 5101318,907381060,00%943,73
ISU-122S 7967,904881020,00%1128,24
112 81049,407841060,00%1213,00
P.435527,11613966,67%1705,66
Vz. 44-17981,89658944,44%1158,20
B.U.G.I.6783,67567955,56%1223,51
VK 30.02 (D)71489,78733933,33%2451,88
SMV CC-678712,44623966,67%801,30
Type 4 Ju-To71053,33693955,56%1181,97
Charioteer81560,001006988,89%2122,20
M60 101333,22591933,33%835,64
Vickers Medium Mk. III3200,63229862,50%782,75
Object 268 Version V 101635,13533825,00%814,50
AAT60 81104,63742862,50%1128,47
ShPTK-TVP 100 81094,00736862,50%1244,08
43 M. Toldi III 3175,13264825,00%671,94
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3281,29355728,57%946,35
Type 91 Heavy367,43179728,57%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C396,29215757,14%346,55
T6981410,43911771,43%2042,82
XM66F 81370,57696742,86%1359,75
M3 Light 3144,43185757,14%616,12
14TP4200,33335650,00%551,53
Leichttraktor130,0074633,33%0,00
Challenger7772,50616666,67%1094,22
Kampfpanzer 67101765,171059683,33%1346,43
E 77 91661,50943666,67%1541,04
TS-6 91498,17778650,00%1198,45
Stridsyxa 81415,83751633,33%1061,85
T-34-85M 6613,17553633,33%858,70
T26E5 82012,671332683,33%3013,12
AMX 13 57 GF 7501,83505633,33%612,02
Fantôme 91878,83864650,00%1740,70
Pvlvv fm/42279,80140520,00%51,71
MS-1144,4069520,00%0,01
M2 Medium Tank336,80177560,00%175,04
M5 Stuart4340,80621560,00%1133,44
UDES 1691179,60941580,00%1111,42
T-1506484,00639580,00%872,75
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91832,20590520,00%1365,84
TBT 92020,801046560,00%1971,26
M3 Stuart388,25254450,00%184,74
Renault FT122,25108450,00%84,37
M15/423291,75257425,00%715,94
P26/404191,25379475,00%530,59
VK 30.01 (H)5724,25632475,00%1820,69
AT-12136,752324100,00%579,55
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2179,75393475,00%827,11
SDP 57 Gowika7935,00709475,00%1372,47
Object 283 9577,75572450,00%375,40
56TP 81495,75878450,00%1799,11
T-45 2236,25523475,00%1458,26
CS-52 LIS 81104,00636450,00%1047,61
Löwe 81780,50804425,00%1727,28
T7 Combat Car 2122,75328475,00%658,98
StuG IV 5346,50472475,00%929,03
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9132,50423450,00%119,38
LT vz. 35249,00203366,67%234,97
10TP3317,336123100,00%1464,73
Vickers Mk. E Type B254,67142333,33%0,00
SU-54141,67267366,67%318,36
SDP 44 Burza6574,005683100,00%1016,66
IS-2 shielded 72190,3313663100,00%3511,61
TS-54 8752,677913100,00%748,51
Patton the Tank 91281,00717366,67%1427,91
GSOR 1008 81061,33727366,67%1063,34
Heavy Tank No. VI 6284,67472366,67%418,23
Husarz 81216,67545333,33%832,59
Light Mk. VIC 226,0083333,33%0,00
Projet Louis 9823,6749930,00%706,36
Concept 1B 91478,33753333,33%966,89
SFAC 105 81022,33474333,33%622,00
Fiat 3000145,506320,00%0,00
D23185,003872100,00%805,32
T1 Cunningham150,50118250,00%113,87
Renault Otsu163,501752100,00%289,87
Type 97 Te-Ke 270,502482100,00%337,87
T2 Medium Tank275,50236250,00%205,77
AMX 383139,50362250,00%324,79
T3 HMC260,00116250,00%84,62
Marder II3329,0026720,00%1146,94
60G FT5236,50146250,00%312,23
Renault FT AC240,5094250,00%76,03
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2175,00322250,00%653,36
T-29 3131,00186250,00%282,63
Saryuda 9783,00495250,00%431,13
Valiant 5421,5030920,00%690,92
Vercingétorix 91139,50761250,00%981,80
Buryan 91586,5046820,00%925,51
Kolohousenka1185,003511100,00%1022,52
Strv fm/211204,003481100,00%1122,38
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,00821100,00%261,00
M14/412217,006831100,00%895,50
4TP134,001381100,00%261,00
7TP2228,004941100,00%854,26
M2 Light2128,005741100,00%556,68
SU-86390,0016110,00%243,14
FV225 Collector 91426,0046510,00%725,37
L-60 259,004801100,00%305,55
MTLS-1G14 3191,0015510,00%453,28
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4760,0011301100,00%2924,52
TOG II* 6548,0023410,00%558,87
WZ-111 model 6 82496,0068110,00%2588,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,006310,00%0,00
Sentinelle 91339,0048810,00%963,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-25
Left: 2016-04-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-15
Left: 2016-04-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-24
Left: 2015-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-01
Left: 2015-08-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-01
Left: 2020-06-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-05-14
Left: 2015-05-30