Bro_Mouzone

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42799016178
Ø Tier7,040,007,946,34
Victories2156550,39%00,00%743,75%9553,37%
Defeats2072948,43%00,00%850,00%8145,51%
Draws5051,18%00,00%16,25%21,12%
Battles survived1183027,64%00,00%425,00%4324,16%
Tanks destroyed340640,8000,0090,561350,76
Destruction ratio1,100,000,751,00
Tanks spotted397690,9300,00191,191700,96
Damage dealt998,970,001.276,691.102,28
Capture points609221,4200,0000,002231,25
Defense points318400,7400,0010,06220,12
Experience575,570,00747,88701,76
WN71085,310,00859,931186,36
WN81317,600,001212,461601,92
Total
Battles42799
Ø Tier7,04
Victories2156550,39%
Defeats2072948,43%
Draws5051,18%
Battles survived1183027,64%
Tanks destroyed340640,80
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted397690,93
Damage dealt998,97
Capture points609221,42
Defense points318400,74
Experience575,57
WN71085,31
WN81317,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier7,94
Victories743,75%
Defeats850,00%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed90,56
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted191,19
Damage dealt1.276,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,06
Experience747,88
WN7859,93
WN81212,46
Past 30 days
Battles178
Ø Tier6,34
Victories9553,37%
Defeats8145,51%
Draws21,12%
Battles survived4324,16%
Tanks destroyed1350,76
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1700,96
Damage dealt1.102,28
Capture points2231,25
Defense points220,12
Experience701,76
WN71186,36
WN81601,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles866000
Victories34740,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48055,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws394,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19822,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3930,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6800,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.440,750,000,000,00
Capture points11971,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points9951,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience503,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles866
Victories34740,07%
Defeats48055,43%
Draws394,50%
Battles survived19822,86%
Tanks destroyed3930,45
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted6800,79
Damage dealt1.440,75
Capture points11971,38
Defense points9951,15
Experience503,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt977,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience353,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,33
Damage dealt977,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience353,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1329,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3068,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived715,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt945,050,000,000,00
Capture points962,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience304,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1329,55%
Defeats3068,18%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived715,91%
Tanks destroyed110,25
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted140,32
Damage dealt945,05
Capture points962,18
Defense points00,00
Experience304,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories6152,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5446,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5244,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.077,750,000,000,00
Capture points3452,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3563,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience660,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories6152,59%
Defeats5446,55%
Draws10,86%
Battles survived5244,83%
Tanks destroyed700,60
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted630,54
Damage dealt1.077,75
Capture points3452,97
Defense points3563,07
Experience660,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1207000
Victories48139,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68456,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws423,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31826,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5610,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7720,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,830,000,000,00
Capture points12811,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points17981,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience462,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles1207
Victories48139,85%
Defeats68456,67%
Draws423,48%
Battles survived31826,35%
Tanks destroyed5610,46
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted7720,64
Damage dealt1.083,83
Capture points12811,06
Defense points17981,49
Experience462,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles122000
Victories3629,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8368,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1713,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1060,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.586,260,000,000,00
Capture points350,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1200,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience414,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles122
Victories3629,51%
Defeats8368,03%
Draws32,46%
Battles survived1713,93%
Tanks destroyed550,45
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted1060,87
Damage dealt1.586,26
Capture points350,29
Defense points1200,98
Experience414,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (315)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81155,89647339549,99%1352,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91571,77707203251,43%1523,95
IS-381183,64654147651,29%1366,58
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4604,26593135852,72%1759,05
Object 70491724,04661127750,90%1440,87
Churchill III 5970,07102499454,63%2328,36
G.W. Panther71170,2354986352,14%1564,05
Type 59 8830,4862182748,97%1010,87
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591164,8354072248,06%1101,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2268,5439370348,79%865,94
E 7591565,2475864653,41%1516,69
Object 261101463,1155064246,73%1281,14
IS-4101736,6869363250,47%1323,77
Löwe 81158,7369660347,10%1285,96
T-345274,5429159146,53%590,24
SU-76G FT4824,9747456155,79%2363,63
Maus101864,1669353652,61%1499,20
KV-856750,9054452154,13%1305,42
M2 Light2151,4226850657,71%610,92
O-I6770,4160147355,18%1459,59
212A91389,0154643546,67%1341,10
T-1091174,9163143446,08%988,66
T3281238,2974942552,94%1549,78
FV3046709,2647341154,50%1350,87
IS7750,4052240650,00%953,28
KV-15504,9646140650,99%1056,33
E 100101985,1773039047,18%1663,26
Jagdpanther7874,6654537957,26%1305,66
T2971273,2481337355,23%1902,93
WZ-111 model 1-491279,5161832246,27%1079,99
SU-14-281149,7446232145,17%1392,61
Jagdpanther II81452,1368630951,13%1624,15
ST-I91461,6871530849,68%1393,73
G.W. Tiger91394,0158129150,52%1529,25
T-34-856381,9340627546,55%556,81
VK 16.02 Leopard572,5928527549,82%114,80
T-5491181,2063727546,91%1123,85
M18 Hellcat6783,3156427053,33%1448,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5318,8434426549,43%736,57
Pz.Kpfw. VII101923,4069625350,20%1551,66
T28 Prototype81080,4662124850,00%1074,94
SU-86733,0237924049,58%1099,39
M10391360,7670124052,08%1243,34
Jagdtiger91554,2668823850,00%1301,82
Jagdpanzer E 100101705,4957423645,34%1130,87
SU-10181187,0758123253,88%1441,49
Tiger II81034,8365622850,88%1130,86
IS-7101548,4264222848,25%1125,06
T675663,8246622257,66%1630,44
WZ-131G FT61111,3162921953,88%2301,37
Panther II8977,9157921643,06%1173,93
Hummel6828,4039321051,43%1332,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071085,2153320650,00%1556,82
G.W. E 100101280,2852120549,76%1042,94
AMX AC mle. 4881093,4759319943,72%1131,64
T26E4 SuperPershing 81028,2771219750,76%1255,19
E 25 7858,5850419745,18%1143,84
StuG III Ausf. G5330,8031419249,48%656,43
ISU-15281435,8169819153,40%1657,71
SU-130PM 81283,2360319050,00%1297,83
11081095,8166418650,00%1257,57
M53/M5591460,1756818148,62%1367,73
T-1506576,9752518048,89%895,53
AMX 50 10081042,8960417750,85%1124,95
SU-1006773,2151417746,89%1427,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81141,6665817644,32%1223,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181185,4354217156,14%1544,35
KV-481149,7572316553,94%1457,14
UDES 0381288,7858016450,61%1440,50
60G FT5650,7952716362,58%1763,16
Matilda4540,2340616248,15%1628,48
VK 36.01 (H)6404,2239916241,98%485,22
AT 77932,7063715749,04%1228,44
T-505138,3836515646,79%272,67
Tetrarch 2219,4633315048,67%1214,35
Leichttraktor141,9110214450,69%90,42
AMX AC mle. 467754,1353114353,15%1083,27
T-448724,9767513753,28%868,96
O-Ho81084,8164613441,79%1039,36
Matilda IV 5438,5952313250,76%1193,65
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4347,8131013054,62%852,79
Churchill I5537,6146613043,08%1094,82
SU-54525,2834512858,59%1529,21
T110E5101416,5458012840,63%933,51
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,4415412452,42%385,11
T3091459,6757712450,00%1183,77
Panther7650,2354912148,76%919,87
AMX 50 12091350,2465412152,89%1191,38
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7796,5558912144,63%1069,52
KV-26645,5054412050,83%973,78
T71 DA7396,9144811941,18%612,53
T-437627,8155811846,61%857,46
Pz.Sfl. IVc5524,7245111644,83%1144,63
Object 70591319,6863211341,59%1052,44
Tiger I7742,2158311251,79%897,20
AMX 13 F3 AM61048,1753911251,79%1702,32
IS-271164,3277011158,56%1767,28
AMX 13 909612,9251911136,94%621,24
AMX M4 mle. 49 81031,0562510945,87%1071,32
O-Ni7984,0870410850,93%1274,21
A-20540,9721010746,73%78,48
Grille5435,8528910642,45%795,40
O-I Experimental5722,8750510650,00%1499,58
Jagdpanzer IV6393,9538110551,43%603,50
Ikv 90 Typ B7732,3845610439,42%890,97
Type 586612,0756610456,73%1294,50
AT 86631,8847910450,00%1159,22
MS-1163,5913110245,10%118,13
SU-15271047,0864910156,44%1637,62
T2881290,3760910148,51%1259,56
Ikv 1035366,403939745,36%824,80
T25/27870,376139756,70%1270,15
ARL V396581,784379743,30%976,96
AMX 13 757308,474769550,53%460,74
M40/M4381211,965659450,00%1270,93
MT-256146,404349450,00%243,78
IS-M81093,857029251,09%1189,48
ARL 446851,485969050,00%1634,01
Panzerjäger I2252,093358960,67%1148,45
SU-855443,243798857,95%1102,96
FV2078946,935408843,18%980,04
SU-263260,502048636,05%584,12
Type T-345409,074328554,12%1209,92
T376349,774368438,10%743,55
T1 Heavy5669,066038057,50%1581,03
KV-371002,645878043,75%1192,18
Marder II3313,803507944,30%1087,04
LTTB8358,924807850,00%500,72
M4A1 Sherman5427,554407553,33%1150,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4111,572827552,00%136,46
Object 26391552,646837550,67%1306,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81411,645517450,00%1351,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs461,381357342,47%31,87
Nashorn6740,474187341,10%1137,28
VK 30.01 (P)6483,084677245,83%679,44
S35 CA5584,714997250,00%1426,71
Black Prince7890,526306943,48%1085,84
M24 Chaffee5275,434416850,00%790,38
Tiger (P)7952,596596854,41%1257,21
M446767,195746844,12%1264,55
Strv 103-091808,526156744,78%1547,46
SU-100M17765,115796553,85%1011,55
M66656,455866454,69%1095,07
AMX M4 mle. 457976,436236350,79%1265,40
T-54 ltwt.9709,525556243,55%853,48
T3 HMC2262,053326154,10%1332,21
AMX 12 t6258,034146149,18%540,81
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505638,834056050,00%1539,96
M127886,076786050,00%1217,70
BT-7429,121075940,68%18,19
FV201 (A45) 7832,735035933,90%906,52
SMV CC-5671072,915615750,88%1558,64
50TP Tyszkiewicza91537,986715650,00%1354,03
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6575,436265657,14%1138,36
T1 Cunningham151,961235552,73%147,09
T110E4101719,736235549,09%1217,92
WZ-114 91510,157805450,00%1319,13
Škoda T 256617,685055350,94%1114,07
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3367,815045367,92%1850,11
53TP Markowskiego81213,246245150,98%1452,79
Lorraine 39L AM3420,492924744,68%1785,77
VK 28.016313,794134751,06%834,68
Škoda T 245327,523504450,00%792,91
Bishop5468,414034450,00%1070,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)368,221464158,54%157,18
T56 GMC3279,123454148,78%993,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu5538,984644052,50%1547,58
VK 30.02 (D)7330,554254050,00%328,71
Emil I81392,168013850,00%1687,47
Wespe3406,873143850,00%1838,73
T-284286,843793756,76%910,23
M5A1 Stuart4299,594233756,76%1086,46
Ikv 65 Alt II6701,585163650,00%1433,59
AT 25529,834133650,00%1375,85
BDR G1 B5667,005863557,14%1420,88
Churchill VII6834,416893450,00%1690,46
Tortoise91610,797043450,00%1311,24
Strv 746642,975453342,42%1215,12
Cromwell6425,944613250,00%640,28
Strv m/425322,693553250,00%701,97
EMIL 1951 81366,667493250,00%1450,50
Valentine3636,604383050,00%2750,83
Tiger 131 6846,476273050,00%1336,05
M8A14445,104452958,62%1303,77
Valentine AT4187,212592850,00%406,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.433,891912850,00%90,63
Marder 38T4343,743802740,74%758,35
Pz.Kpfw. II267,231642665,38%240,27
Chi-Ni2147,602232528,00%584,17
Type 1 Chi-He4377,283932536,00%1058,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91004,684392532,00%539,91
45TP Habicha71055,677252450,00%1435,24
Caernarvon81377,836572466,67%1789,03
ST vz. 394303,483192334,78%767,56
T-463110,961802352,17%327,86
Birch Gun4329,413032250,00%1340,57
Object 140101594,187462250,00%1370,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E380,331612157,14%165,76
Object 277101455,755162040,00%930,31
ELC EVEN 90 8506,105472055,00%963,93
T-50-2 6209,003751952,63%406,96
BT-2285,121311741,18%158,92
AT-12303,003261752,94%1485,06
D23191,442951650,00%635,96
P26/404290,383621650,00%720,45
Tiger-Maus 91268,947551656,25%980,06
Caernarvon Action X 8993,006761650,00%1072,62
Type 97 Chi-Ha3236,804051573,33%926,75
Waffenträger auf E 100101397,205141533,33%580,50
Spähpanzer SP I C7572,335501553,33%1015,66
Super Conqueror101560,296291457,14%1065,49
AT 15A 71294,646981450,00%2077,67
Somua SAu 404416,464591361,54%1385,89
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8333,856711353,85%450,13
Object 268 Version 4101924,545491338,46%1285,42
LTP 3254,313741346,15%1216,52
Sexton II3207,833131266,67%1022,87
SMV CC-6781480,587171233,33%1610,47
AMX ELC bis5258,333681233,33%689,06
Cromwell B 6471,255071250,00%747,95
112 8833,675151250,00%775,43
B14272,273971154,55%689,54
M3 Lee4253,453771154,55%937,55
Conqueror Gun Carriage101124,095471154,55%853,76
Hotchkiss H35296,801551040,00%189,19
P.43 ter7639,705021050,00%853,62
60TP Lewandowskiego101232,105391050,00%705,00
M5 Stuart4104,903241070,00%290,15
AMX 50 B101542,004621040,00%948,57
IS-6 81813,7010161060,00%2402,48
IS-2 shielded 7829,604881050,00%904,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri7874,11524933,33%1084,79
SU-182237,78262955,56%1744,83
Cruiser Mk. III3375,89510955,56%2514,58
M3 Stuart3252,38360850,00%1014,33
Strv m/382185,13191850,00%682,51
Renault FT 75 BS267,0093850,00%215,47
P.435584,63508850,00%1447,63
P.43 bis6716,75512850,00%1222,31
P.44 Pantera81320,00556825,00%1456,12
Vickers Mk. E Type B2242,38281850,00%1024,99
40TP Habicha6459,38424850,00%763,48
M415415,13404850,00%548,22
WZ-111 model 5A101263,50724850,00%801,96
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8379,63491850,00%259,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6877,88505875,00%1965,84
Renault UE 573408,43490785,71%1823,56
FV38059898,71574757,14%811,55
T28 Concept 7735,86390757,14%887,15
King Tiger (Captured) 7809,00584757,14%918,38
Lago4227,17217650,00%527,18
Crusader6289,00312650,00%699,11
Sav m/43463,67150650,00%101,20
Cruiser Mk. I1242,83413650,00%1591,39
SDP 44 Burza6897,17495650,00%1613,66
M3G FT3307,00365650,00%949,85
Alecto4393,83368650,00%968,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3161,83206650,00%548,95
Strv 81 81339,67740666,67%2275,42
Sturmpanzer I Bison3277,20250560,00%1084,30
AMX 4040,0011550,00%0,00
Conqueror91109,80656560,00%924,28
StuG IV 5477,80398560,00%1124,12
Vickers Medium Mk. II2230,50344450,00%1276,19
T-34-17880,75716475,00%1396,98
Emil II91532,00712450,00%1143,48
Covenanter5294,50478475,00%1140,59
SDP 40 Zadymka5852,50370450,00%2000,29
Renault FT AC2266,754894100,00%1250,48
FV215b (183) 101281,50373450,00%787,17
Pz.Kpfw. I290,75310475,00%391,51
Pawlack Tank61419,00960450,00%3084,54
SU-85I 51331,751004450,00%3330,20
Light Mk. VIC 299,50229450,00%363,54
Dicker Max 6104,754124100,00%261,00
T26E5 81078,00563450,00%1205,84
LT vz. 352298,33472366,67%1900,94
D12172,334993100,00%980,51
43 M. Toldi III 3236,33267366,67%1397,16
Kolohousenka139,50157250,00%79,88
Renault FT158,50105250,00%159,64
Renault Otsu1219,00429250,00%1115,47
Strv m/40L3313,00454250,00%1092,97
M15/423178,00195250,00%345,72
Renault NC-311110,503602100,00%626,56
14TP4276,00374250,00%878,73
25TP KSUST II5117,00183250,00%102,04
Vickers Medium Mk. III3334,505912100,00%1809,63
Pvlvv fm/42262,0099250,00%142,02
Ikv 72356,50120250,00%106,82
Semovente M43 Bassotto6915,00350250,00%1494,28
T-262133,00171250,00%571,83
Sturmpanzer II4526,505122100,00%2187,52
BZ-5872220,501377250,00%4198,47
Sturer Emil7817,50361250,00%1006,10
Object 268102350,00703250,00%1662,13
T110E3103067,50543250,00%2232,65
Challenger7433,00302250,00%393,52
Pz.Kpfw. 558728,00715250,00%472,78
TS-6 92006,50750250,00%1402,49
T-45 271,50158250,00%161,53
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8289,50479250,00%329,64
T1E6 2120,00372250,00%456,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2156,50413250,00%630,21
BT-7 artillery 363,00220250,00%115,81
M10 RBFM 5346,50264250,00%524,85
T-28E with F-30 4299,5024320,00%477,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,003551100,00%267,39
Strv fm/211115,003511100,00%624,98
LT vz. 383152,002461100,00%582,66
T2 Medium Tank2135,003381100,00%799,86
AMX 38355,002821100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2111,002411100,00%772,14
AE Phase I 91534,008091100,00%1580,81
Churchill Crocodile 61383,0013821100,00%2555,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-28
Left: 2026-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-10
Left: 2025-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-28
Left: 2023-04-22