Boxer80

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-05-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles785821359312
Ø Tier7,609,699,619,44
Victories4016251,11%646,15%2338,98%14446,15%
Defeats3751247,74%753,85%3661,02%16452,56%
Draws9081,16%00,00%00,00%41,28%
Battles survived2135927,18%430,77%1118,64%6821,79%
Tanks destroyed702400,8980,62290,491670,54
Destruction ratio1,230,890,600,68
Tanks spotted1178531,50120,92781,325581,79
Damage dealt1.147,251.932,001.322,031.254,96
Capture points502220,6400,00460,78580,19
Defense points517720,6600,0000,00920,29
Experience511,47495,00439,97535,86
WN71213,84895,98633,17837,75
WN81564,231598,47900,861089,06
Total
Battles78582
Ø Tier7,60
Victories4016251,11%
Defeats3751247,74%
Draws9081,16%
Battles survived2135927,18%
Tanks destroyed702400,89
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1178531,50
Damage dealt1.147,25
Capture points502220,64
Defense points517720,66
Experience511,47
WN71213,84
WN81564,23
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier9,69
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted120,92
Damage dealt1.932,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience495,00
WN7895,98
WN81598,47
Past 7 days
Battles59
Ø Tier9,61
Victories2338,98%
Defeats3661,02%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1118,64%
Tanks destroyed290,49
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted781,32
Damage dealt1.322,03
Capture points460,78
Defense points00,00
Experience439,97
WN7633,17
WN8900,86
Past 30 days
Battles312
Ø Tier9,44
Victories14446,15%
Defeats16452,56%
Draws41,28%
Battles survived6821,79%
Tanks destroyed1670,54
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted5581,79
Damage dealt1.254,96
Capture points580,19
Defense points920,29
Experience535,86
WN7837,75
WN81089,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2244,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2653,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1632,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.573,180,000,000,00
Capture points661,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points921,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience470,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2244,90%
Defeats2653,06%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived1632,65%
Tanks destroyed460,94
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted440,90
Damage dealt1.573,18
Capture points661,35
Defense points921,88
Experience470,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles188000
Victories10053,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8243,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6333,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1200,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted970,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.005,520,000,000,00
Capture points1130,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points610,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience483,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles188
Victories10053,19%
Defeats8243,62%
Draws63,19%
Battles survived6333,51%
Tanks destroyed1200,64
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted970,52
Damage dealt1.005,52
Capture points1130,60
Defense points610,32
Experience483,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories6657,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4640,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4035,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed840,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1161,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt550,590,000,000,00
Capture points1451,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points570,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience383,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories6657,89%
Defeats4640,35%
Draws21,75%
Battles survived4035,09%
Tanks destroyed840,74
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1161,02
Damage dealt550,59
Capture points1451,27
Defense points570,50
Experience383,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt829,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience161,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt829,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience161,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles634000
Victories30147,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33052,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24138,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5550,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6491,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.352,670,000,000,00
Capture points8871,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points16112,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience535,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles634
Victories30147,48%
Defeats33052,05%
Draws30,47%
Battles survived24138,01%
Tanks destroyed5550,88
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted6491,02
Damage dealt1.352,67
Capture points8871,40
Defense points16112,54
Experience535,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1767000
Victories91351,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats83147,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws231,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62035,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13340,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20341,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt806,230,000,000,00
Capture points31381,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points23971,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience397,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles1767
Victories91351,67%
Defeats83147,03%
Draws231,30%
Battles survived62035,09%
Tanks destroyed13340,75
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted20341,15
Damage dealt806,23
Capture points31381,78
Defense points23971,36
Experience397,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles127000
Victories7559,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5240,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4938,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1801,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.160,940,000,000,00
Capture points3833,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1761,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience325,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles127
Victories7559,06%
Defeats5240,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4938,58%
Tanks destroyed770,61
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1801,42
Damage dealt1.160,94
Capture points3833,02
Defense points1761,39
Experience325,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (377)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ShPTK-TVP 100 81444,85650175350,71%1739,56
AMX 50 10081689,39679167754,38%2448,73
StuG III Ausf. G5778,28388126556,92%2424,70
Object 268102404,65543123647,90%1979,46
KV-15490,35324120850,17%981,22
E 25 71263,05650112855,14%2337,39
Cromwell6781,39472111054,23%1846,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101665,20551110246,73%1426,85
Spähpanzer Ru 25191043,80562102550,24%1773,33
FCM 50 t 81282,9464899752,36%1701,81
T26E4 SuperPershing 81240,6663497652,36%1854,61
M48A5 Patton101929,9061696349,43%1679,61
T376625,2252691654,91%2082,87
Type 62 7613,7556190853,41%1338,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6737,1845289152,30%1531,54
Leopard 1101985,6558483749,10%1691,05
ISU-15281128,6333279242,05%1167,44
T-5491508,8659477451,68%1797,82
T-34-856893,0855372260,25%2271,99
S35 CA5731,1135371058,03%2025,61
FV1066 Senlac 8517,0053968046,47%850,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9972,3838266844,61%881,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5579,6137966254,83%1832,62
T110E4102113,5754965551,15%1650,61
E 7591608,3953860249,67%1604,33
VK 28.016437,1542258850,68%1247,64
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7548,0451858054,14%1160,80
FV4202 81323,8668056653,53%1975,20
SU-855474,2925155947,41%1014,30
Object 70491937,7943955746,32%1773,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5569,9546455358,77%1905,99
SU-1527595,1328154145,47%691,53
IS-381445,0860353753,63%1884,44
AMX 13 909829,6244753550,09%1259,09
M46 Patton91308,6048650047,40%1271,37
T-1091609,7258850052,20%1645,55
M41 Walker Bulldog8816,0053349250,41%1660,65
T 55A 91738,7761648553,61%1925,33
S-5171041,6233447944,26%1348,25
T28 Prototype81229,6337346843,80%1394,46
T3091479,3941646150,98%1288,36
E 5091773,9057746057,17%1952,75
Super Hellcat 71130,8756545056,22%1914,59
Char Futur 4 91915,9164144950,56%1872,62
Type 6191715,4858044852,23%1851,14
Centurion Mk. 7/191502,1452844548,31%1547,85
Leopard Prototyp A91228,7753744449,10%1060,71
WZ-111 81285,4064444052,27%1603,16
AMX 13 757374,2339742750,12%683,17
GSR 3301 Setter7467,1150042549,41%1027,46
AMX 50 B102178,5456242448,58%1843,52
Progetto M40 mod. 65101917,3454241848,33%1523,14
ELC EVEN 90 8466,4255941147,69%801,63
M4A3E8 Sherman6405,8030839748,61%660,38
T110E5102027,4857639549,37%1660,30
T-54 ltwt.91197,8854439553,92%1908,56
T-44-100 81188,0260939448,73%1515,82
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9601,3358839246,68%738,63
IS7447,5429638143,83%393,42
AMX Chasseur de chars 81354,1760438050,26%2084,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181111,4044437347,72%1217,40
T2971342,6558436954,74%1996,23
M26 Pershing8888,2640436845,65%1055,49
IS-7102019,2958936749,86%1763,42
T28 Concept 71125,5757036655,74%1782,93
T675472,8829336550,41%1088,66
CS-5991653,7361236450,00%1689,22
VK 16.02 Leopard5136,3425035449,15%268,36
Tiger II81201,1351835356,94%1582,47
SU-1006555,3830134952,72%935,48
KV-856906,9748534758,21%1782,32
M10391484,6855034749,86%1500,01
ERAC 105 Proto 9852,1167833952,80%1211,74
T207853,0647833552,54%1299,41
STA-181034,3054032848,78%1458,05
T25/27920,5236432849,09%1412,72
ST-I91653,0964932752,60%1575,59
AMX 50 Foch91544,7651332446,30%1333,07
TVP T 50/51101837,3657632149,53%1540,40
M18 Hellcat6856,9948431359,42%1833,88
T54E191620,7556431052,26%1596,68
Lorraine 40 t 81421,6864430252,65%1841,75
Indien-Panzer81119,8548529152,92%1539,19
O-I6866,0348928253,55%1603,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10964,3251427846,04%943,56
Centurion Mk. I81176,1555427552,73%1741,44
AMX ELC bis5632,9450327555,64%2673,22
Centurion Action X102070,9956327451,82%1884,95
AMX AC mle. 4881209,7048027448,91%1429,30
AMX 50 12092139,6766927055,56%2556,05
T-448993,5151026549,06%1391,30
M40/M4381195,7452826254,20%1384,29
T-34-171208,3961226058,85%2315,05
IS-6 B 81377,9963626051,54%1617,72
T-1506492,4032525942,47%638,20
T-34-85M 61059,9762825863,57%2298,40
Type 64 6599,1250725256,75%1646,08
AE Phase I 91712,9257225049,60%1763,46
A46 6352,9848524955,02%1086,98
Object 70591548,7065124752,23%1434,96
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71118,1654624653,25%1689,20
P.44 Pantera81383,3160224553,47%1983,51
Panther/M10 71020,6959424252,07%1745,25
Tiger I7929,7044324148,96%1271,79
Conqueror91706,8858424049,58%1694,43
Jagdtiger91939,2557524053,75%1923,76
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591045,4945623547,66%913,64
TNH T Vz. 5191533,0060423048,70%1388,89
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8572,0456122751,54%911,48
STB-1101810,6952322646,46%1563,49
VK 36.01 (H)6825,7248722554,67%1688,08
AMX AC mle. 4671035,4838122448,21%1561,00
FSV Scheme A71114,3963822258,11%2156,94
Cromwell B 6888,2866722156,11%1927,38
Jagdpanther71325,2652622063,18%2253,71
T26E5 Patriot 81224,2467321745,62%1578,10
VK 30.02 (D)7822,8944321451,40%1300,74
XM69 Hacker112276,7065021447,20%1578,85
SDP 44 Burza6971,9543021147,39%1807,44
WZ-111 model 1-491324,3951021046,67%1156,82
G.W. Panther7852,9048320346,80%905,71
T25 Pilot Number 1 81198,8363520359,61%1951,85
Jagdpanzer E 100102065,4749020146,27%1578,52
T57 Heavy102177,2857520145,77%1604,54
Ferdinand81581,5955720052,00%1857,59
212A91462,5446820053,00%1422,59
VK 100.01 (P)81353,8163120053,50%1728,18
LHMTV8576,8652820049,00%1043,15
T3281224,6463619854,04%1506,12
T499904,2255419555,90%1372,15
Type 5 Chi-Ri7948,1753119054,21%1679,49
SMV CC-6781325,3763819059,47%1641,49
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291721,0462019054,21%1602,21
T-100 LT10824,8654518940,21%746,39
T34 B 81256,7057918751,34%1570,42
Maus101841,3862418646,24%1321,05
SU-100M17753,2034718650,00%1003,89
ARL V396739,4730318447,83%1455,99
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101105,0247218243,41%794,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 507778,5232918052,22%930,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81020,7854118047,78%2249,29
T1 Cunningham1158,1425317954,75%1065,97
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6459,2046017647,16%1298,66
Concept No. 5101920,4454616843,45%1396,50
AS-XX 40 t112012,1353416844,05%1401,85
AMX 12 t695,9819516640,36%38,00
AMX 13 F3 AM6782,3436116555,15%1310,22
IS-5 (Object 730) 81320,6360416452,44%1715,66
Kranvagn101876,6861416347,85%1442,48
LTTB8770,6649616347,24%1483,29
Pudel 6898,8661516256,17%1865,62
E 100101904,6559415954,09%1588,13
T-34-85 Rudy 6973,2155515949,69%1771,97
LPT-67 Šelma9716,4054415851,90%918,77
T-284152,2117215743,95%256,70
11081014,7949215549,03%1077,88
50TP Tyszkiewicza91738,7059415547,74%1767,55
Type T-345533,3049015552,90%1748,59
Type 1 Chi-He4358,9345115259,87%1344,77
Ares 7581065,2555815143,71%1189,39
Škoda T 5091600,0955315048,67%1573,24
Ikv 65 Alt II6785,5737015052,00%1493,30
UDES 0381079,5744315047,33%1107,03
SMV CC-5671295,4763215056,00%2124,84
UDES 1691622,3458015046,67%1614,29
Charioteer81191,9447015047,33%1213,11
Kunze Panzer 91671,4864214956,38%1727,78
E 50 Ausf. M101964,9559114846,62%1670,74
Type 586752,0759614755,78%1654,20
Object 140102080,9360814551,03%1992,43
FV601 Saladin81094,7948014542,76%1282,83
T-437844,1355314059,29%1617,46
Panther II81140,5051914056,43%1720,89
BZ-75101942,1272313842,75%1269,89
M4A1 Sherman5555,9937213556,30%1689,44
LTP 3215,3827113453,73%1096,73
AMX M4 mle. 457835,8954613248,48%1106,17
M75141,8120513151,15%341,65
Object 261101247,5956613154,96%1041,25
T-34-28984,7453913056,15%1386,74
WZ-1328803,8850213051,54%1414,62
CS-5381128,1550113047,69%1552,25
Panhard AMD 178B6438,6443713052,31%1228,25
T23E3 71020,0456612958,91%1991,29
Comet7894,4562512858,59%1691,34
Marder 38T4582,9850512756,69%1880,76
Hummel6742,2040012544,80%929,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91315,2655912551,20%1175,96
M446737,4242712553,60%1405,17
Object 26391601,8653012546,40%1408,42
T-46385,6512312345,53%141,22
KV-37901,1140912145,45%1219,07
56TP 81486,0369912156,20%1598,11
Panther7940,1849612056,67%1607,08
IS-M81291,5658912049,17%1547,39
T2 Light Tank 2158,9432612051,67%689,39
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791491,5157311549,57%1383,80
Excalibur 6974,2552711546,96%1585,42
60TP Lewandowskiego102086,2569111455,26%1634,00
FV217 Badger102040,7565111449,12%1385,08
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505434,7826311351,33%942,83
SU-76M485,0211211340,71%12,59
T-26295,6911911238,39%239,67
WZ-1317844,2455811054,55%2228,40
Vz. 64 Blesk8472,8747911049,09%621,78
SU-85B4160,8216011049,09%225,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6521,7553610851,85%1326,46
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6688,1442410658,49%1505,61
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101814,1648910646,23%1270,78
Strv 103B101952,2458910549,52%1386,19
UDES 15/16101849,6655110346,60%1393,18
Object 907 101982,3256910345,63%1591,71
TOG II* 6942,8058110257,84%1825,79
SU-263138,6112910144,55%205,18
Konštrukta T-34/1007925,5749210049,00%1669,62
M127898,8650310048,00%1108,47
Tortoise92024,6170710049,00%1733,44
BDR G1 B5536,233399846,94%1058,01
Bretagne Panther 6924,565889851,02%1826,38
Škoda T 256621,643979756,70%1203,19
Black Prince7865,785229550,53%1179,19
Super Conqueror102078,916269446,81%1729,14
FV215b (183) 101865,666499356,99%1414,86
AMX 13 105101040,104539241,30%1017,93
T-50-2 6543,905249158,24%1713,87
Jagdpanzer IV61084,835189062,22%2523,23
Prototipo Standard B91864,087789054,44%2054,92
Caernarvon81283,977809054,44%1548,70
Ikv 90 Typ B71013,324749051,11%1776,96
BT-22219,602498956,18%1225,45
Object 41681130,124798644,19%1408,50
53TP Markowskiego81434,805858550,59%1744,89
TNH 105/10008984,885248548,24%1083,76
Hotchkiss EBR7455,964158552,94%853,14
AMX 50 Foch B101880,195088445,24%1358,54
Ashigaru 101950,365598448,81%1269,83
Strv 103-091751,545138047,50%1460,67
59-166503,484538058,75%1656,93
122 TM 81590,206868048,75%2008,35
45TP Habicha71357,226697856,41%2258,87
AMX 40484,151697855,13%182,35
Churchill I5573,833827853,85%1295,34
AT-1290,251127746,75%155,71
Škoda T 245404,723337552,00%1141,44
IS-271072,615377557,33%1583,82
SU-54285,961987549,33%604,98
Tiger-Maus 91402,116657544,00%1037,56
Emil I81078,755537352,05%1119,33
Crusader6305,183117358,90%934,51
Somua SM 81638,376417341,10%1876,59
Type 4 Chi-To6820,717687061,43%2064,70
O-I Experimental5665,434287062,86%1423,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4121,342176847,06%214,57
B14187,832146648,48%372,10
Char de transition 6927,065576646,97%1455,50
Matilda4531,833766558,46%1827,21
Cobra 91713,006156450,00%1617,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu5387,164466346,03%978,45
M5 Stuart441,711766346,03%56,73
MT-256334,713966342,86%839,62
Matilda Black Prince 5603,584026258,06%1841,91
ARL 446756,084256154,10%1300,30
P.43 bis6873,674966058,33%2186,76
M5A1 Stuart4162,902736048,33%401,09
UDES 14 Alt 581187,735736048,33%1564,14
SU-10181035,984856045,00%1154,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81156,405576048,33%1415,95
Pz.Kpfw. 5581433,477005952,54%1272,01
Alecto4357,264075851,72%1085,37
SDP wz 66 Grom 81269,026065848,28%1268,48
Object 252U 81307,566665756,14%1381,21
M415500,933095653,57%750,62
Somua SAu 404221,951625641,07%385,09
HWK 30 8602,324055637,50%824,50
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3449,634835666,07%1515,36
Vz. 55102290,806835549,09%1617,77
M53/M559843,714535545,45%606,14
T1E6 296,641665543,64%248,03
Churchill Crocodile 61205,608225563,64%2250,84
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101966,615955450,00%1661,11
Chimera 81757,877505352,83%2235,65
T-345435,594305147,06%1221,52
BZ-79111974,456075143,14%1045,28
M10 RBFM 5652,534355162,75%1597,73
P.43 ter7999,565585042,00%1607,65
Churchill VII6812,484675054,00%1714,73
Light Mk. VIC 2155,982605046,00%781,30
Ikv 1035517,673254845,83%1290,87
Type 5 Heavy102115,115944742,55%1354,39
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4337,132324660,87%926,26
Object 452K 101844,735674548,89%1317,46
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3183,953254463,64%855,91
T-34-3 81250,286214344,19%1618,74
Lorraine 39L AM3341,981974252,38%1340,75
Object 777 Version II 91352,835724254,76%1152,43
P26/404385,452974047,50%1038,28
T110E3101743,685474052,50%1184,18
Vz. 60S Dravec 101817,035643847,37%1032,68
T14 5583,624693748,65%1313,53
M3 Lee4296,112543655,56%1150,24
Matilda IV 5632,065323666,67%2226,45
TVP VTU Koncept8686,404963554,29%880,99
Tiger (P)71101,264903542,86%1377,19
StuG IV 5540,714743560,00%1565,87
Black Prince II 7953,735633354,55%1197,80
BT-7 artillery 3319,552723342,42%1309,46
Covenanter5248,722833246,88%755,06
Object 277101858,006683154,84%1405,72
P.435434,003293046,67%1165,76
Type 97 Te-Ke 2146,671833040,00%522,21
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3210,301773033,33%554,55
M8A14179,101773043,33%247,27
Object 283 91483,305613060,00%1769,06
ST vz. 394363,033322965,52%1335,02
121B 101698,725242941,38%1353,07
B.U.G.I.6727,896052853,57%1339,93
Cruiser Mk. IV4218,862012857,14%654,88
SU-182103,56822733,33%399,14
FV4005 Stage II101348,374112748,15%879,38
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91397,304472748,15%1137,45
Vercingétorix 91451,446822744,44%1233,28
Emil II9782,814402634,62%397,32
Marder II3372,692462646,15%1341,85
Sexton I 3292,351952630,77%780,80
Pz.Sfl. IVb4403,122882564,00%1508,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3174,502072458,33%606,44
T3 HMC225,29632433,33%0,00
XM551 Sheridan10583,293472437,50%371,23
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6836,834552343,48%1425,36
MS-1120,00772236,36%0,00
Renault UE 573170,951262231,82%341,57
AMX ELC 901 6485,455032231,82%1132,80
Renault FT 75 BS2149,241332152,38%904,51
M374325,852572065,00%1189,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4360,804432045,00%1461,50
Birch Gun4283,352252055,00%1002,96
Tetrarch 2190,302602050,00%980,64
AMR 35 2159,841711942,11%601,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2137,002961855,56%595,88
Brennos 81393,787701850,00%1604,08
SU-85I 5778,823821735,29%1503,77
AMX 383152,002451662,50%471,65
43 M. Toldi III 3226,062771656,25%1331,91
Grille5648,203221533,33%1253,13
Taschenratte111328,364501118,18%413,02
Valiant 5696,915221154,55%1937,06
Fantôme 91551,556161145,45%1489,59
STA-2 81416,405961060,00%2271,24
Strv S1 81215,805031080,00%1249,97
T7 Combat Car 2123,002391070,00%666,32
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81586,006221050,00%2353,65
Dicker Max 61038,603231010,00%1777,28
T92 8834,605381060,00%1607,26
ISU-122S 71084,304561070,00%1734,93
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81425,704941050,00%1465,85
Panzer 58 Mutz 8934,906641070,00%1180,52
112 81245,606251060,00%1725,27
Windhund 81200,11568966,67%1206,03
Pz.Sfl. IC 4502,00326850,00%1456,07
Ram II 5656,88488837,50%1622,31
Valentine II 4276,25272850,00%763,79
FV3046652,57220714,29%834,51
Object 268 Version 4101885,57629757,14%1509,36
Object 260 101347,57705757,14%809,16
Renault FT126,00157560,00%171,32
Hotchkiss H352271,60305580,00%1668,48
T-45 2452,00406540,00%3325,47
HWK 128779,75495450,00%1400,27
Leichttraktor119,6743333,33%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 71658,5010162100,00%2495,73
4TP1734,005331100,00%5548,08
Chi-To SP7367,0020810,00%115,24
BZ-6891027,009421100,00%788,60
GSOR the TANK 9390,0013210,00%59,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51065,0011481100,00%3573,08
Lago M38 31153,0056410,00%4536,19
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5424,0047410,00%1470,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-05-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-05-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-22
Left: 2017-04-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-01-22
Left: 2014-12-06