Botkus

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-08-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6002811100331
Ø Tier7,406,007,308,07
Victories2993149,86%654,55%4444,00%15346,22%
Defeats2940248,98%545,45%5252,00%17151,66%
Draws6951,16%00,00%44,00%72,11%
Battles survived1333522,21%218,18%2020,00%7121,45%
Tanks destroyed423190,7070,64720,722290,69
Destruction ratio0,910,780,900,88
Tanks spotted619531,0380,731011,013140,95
Damage dealt957,81526,82909,471.161,41
Capture points289890,48433,91590,59590,18
Defense points293900,4900,0040,04890,27
Experience476,50501,64572,35615,78
WN7969,88812,44821,99892,02
WN81169,79846,401129,771210,02
Total
Battles60028
Ø Tier7,40
Victories2993149,86%
Defeats2940248,98%
Draws6951,16%
Battles survived1333522,21%
Tanks destroyed423190,70
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted619531,03
Damage dealt957,81
Capture points289890,48
Defense points293900,49
Experience476,50
WN7969,88
WN81169,79
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier6,00
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed70,64
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted80,73
Damage dealt526,82
Capture points433,91
Defense points00,00
Experience501,64
WN7812,44
WN8846,40
Past 7 days
Battles100
Ø Tier7,30
Victories4444,00%
Defeats5252,00%
Draws44,00%
Battles survived2020,00%
Tanks destroyed720,72
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1011,01
Damage dealt909,47
Capture points590,59
Defense points40,04
Experience572,35
WN7821,99
WN81129,77
Past 30 days
Battles331
Ø Tier8,07
Victories15346,22%
Defeats17151,66%
Draws72,11%
Battles survived7121,45%
Tanks destroyed2290,69
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted3140,95
Damage dealt1.161,41
Capture points590,18
Defense points890,27
Experience615,78
WN7892,02
WN81210,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt273,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience44,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt273,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience44,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt288,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points111,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience167,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats981,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt288,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points111,00
Experience167,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt355,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience241,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt355,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience241,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt461,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points71,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience234,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt461,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points71,40
Experience234,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles181000
Victories7843,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10356,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5530,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1730,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt995,830,000,000,00
Capture points1370,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points17539,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience464,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles181
Victories7843,09%
Defeats10356,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5530,39%
Tanks destroyed830,46
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1730,96
Damage dealt995,83
Capture points1370,76
Defense points17539,69
Experience464,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208000
Victories8641,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11454,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6732,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1880,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt803,990,000,000,00
Capture points810,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5292,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience356,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles208
Victories8641,35%
Defeats11454,81%
Draws83,85%
Battles survived6732,21%
Tanks destroyed1340,64
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1880,90
Damage dealt803,99
Capture points810,39
Defense points5292,54
Experience356,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (132)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Churchill VII6734,63450595253,38%1431,93
Caernarvon81065,05525495549,51%1195,51
FV215b 101578,41553381346,29%1148,01
M36 Jackson6747,38423347952,60%1345,82
Škoda T 256597,44413260950,13%1114,73
59-166392,98370244749,24%1047,31
Konštrukta T-34/1007794,43454222349,71%1217,05
Conqueror91163,87435174247,53%946,01
WZ-12091270,27583171849,53%1186,29
T110E3101641,55569170250,18%1119,68
Super Conqueror101565,31537165546,28%1064,41
TVP T 50/51101549,15561162745,54%1151,01
KV-1S6742,52475151552,61%1422,12
T2881306,93578145153,76%1471,78
IS7998,02557135553,73%1445,87
M10 RBFM 5595,08440118350,89%1198,92
T-34 shielded 5575,37459116950,64%1473,18
TVP VTU Koncept8728,34419110346,06%790,59
AMX 30 B101301,0154886646,30%941,87
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10825,9150481743,70%723,62
T9591617,2262071652,65%1353,98
O-I6917,0356170956,56%1781,78
M446602,5137669046,81%913,44
Vz. 55101836,5062868949,93%1288,00
Type T-345344,1526967647,63%863,31
T92 HMC101244,0847666545,71%950,59
Object 277101710,3670463151,82%1332,90
AMX 13 757542,4137654250,00%1070,30
T 55A 91324,6567754051,48%1245,41
Black Prince7707,5140950452,38%878,77
Type 5 Heavy101833,7064047946,76%1176,81
ARL V396644,8842347252,75%1178,13
Kunze Panzer 91293,3460244049,55%1107,38
Strv 103B101659,8863443851,37%1164,26
Škoda T 5091246,8544641742,21%973,20
VK 28.016430,8836940551,36%1168,81
T25 AT7761,5638439051,54%952,29
IS-381177,3565437048,11%1263,45
T-29 3410,7237736054,72%1711,14
WZ-1328631,8339633848,22%990,79
B.U.G.I.6729,8951433452,69%1296,95
P.43 bis6827,8351632050,63%1690,98
Churchill I5423,5530230051,33%856,52
MTLS-1G14 3313,2732329848,32%1224,16
T-832 81251,0164228648,60%1235,36
ARL 446925,2354428350,88%1749,99
WZ-1317417,4736727551,64%722,66
AMX 30 1er prototype91167,8343426445,08%959,50
M5A1 Stuart4143,9222025848,06%317,30
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8476,2335625345,45%680,88
M5 Stuart4106,3822820149,25%119,72
Vickers Medium Mk. III3169,1019318648,39%525,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5549,4248818658,06%1377,75
KV-856565,4335318247,25%841,73
M40/M438925,6743618147,51%860,19
MKA 2300,6434117552,57%1251,82
AMX 12 t6334,3430714547,59%702,13
Matilda4248,4324213253,79%604,20
M127555,1136411650,00%573,25
Vickers Mk. E Type B277,0012510249,02%146,51
Excalibur 6644,704039744,33%852,76
Škoda T 245246,992228748,28%538,66
T404301,552438747,13%678,56
Spähpanzer SP I C7486,444507261,11%899,62
AMX ELC bis5147,762216634,85%215,64
MS-1154,521426544,62%61,50
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3108,381616050,00%220,92
DS PZInż5478,133215646,43%962,35
AMX 404183,301935332,08%477,52
Maus101655,577485347,17%1112,08
ST vz. 394207,492224948,98%523,89
SU-54124,291534944,90%103,41
M10 Wolverine5375,182874450,00%798,73
M3 Stuart390,491654344,19%137,54
Leichttraktor1100,671974348,84%343,57
T-284195,732014148,78%438,08
T56 GMC3156,031683844,74%349,68
Vz. 63P111836,455473336,36%829,38
Somua SAu 404131,811273231,25%79,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I161,001073145,16%102,51
Patton the Tank 9990,775873148,39%869,61
UDES 038948,735073050,00%990,03
Windhund 81171,936303036,67%1174,03
Charioteer Nomad 8981,205663050,00%926,92
Vickers Medium Mk. II269,281032944,83%116,79
Renault UE 573125,781422748,15%218,23
KV-15188,192522766,67%358,08
Ikv 1035217,961952552,00%362,68
Vz. 64 Blesk8659,525432548,00%944,27
VK 16.02 Leopard5157,041892343,48%285,87
Sav m/434178,731942254,55%367,26
AMX 383120,502132263,64%371,31
SU-263117,481312147,62%157,78
Renault FT AC296,681001931,58%126,48
Cobra 91278,785501850,00%999,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs493,821471747,06%132,01
SU-122A5168,651661735,29%96,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3155,562241681,25%661,90
SU-18250,27901154,55%163,49
TS-5 8684,503931040,00%414,74
StuG IV 5238,102141040,00%339,16
Kolohousenka160,00104955,56%157,03
T1 Cunningham116,0060922,22%0,00
Strv m/40L343,22212977,78%262,29
SU-8681,11126933,33%0,00
BT-2243,50153875,00%261,00
Renault NC-31152,75142875,00%277,36
Vz. 60S Dravec 101383,38508837,50%559,83
BT-7 artillery 3117,13101825,00%170,26
Renault Otsu1133,29191757,14%587,55
Pz.Kpfw. II2159,14197742,86%493,72
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10783,14631742,86%343,80
Hotchkiss H352104,67174650,00%313,40
M2 Light29,4080540,00%0,24
T-46346,801705100,00%261,00
Strv fm/21135,25108475,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 237,75127475,00%261,00
Chi-Ni2195,333183100,00%1209,21
LT vz. 38320,67134366,67%264,10
Type 97 Chi-Ha356,3359333,33%2,54
Renault FT11,001182100,00%262,50
4TP10,001020,00%0,00
T-50-2 60,00137250,00%114,92
T-45 2187,00307250,00%867,07
L-60 280,001962100,00%431,56
43 M. Toldi III 372,50137250,00%207,34
T14 5653,008541100,00%1556,50
LT vz. 3520,001321100,00%261,00
Strv m/382177,003511100,00%855,40
IS-2 shielded 7807,0020010,00%649,79
LTP 346,002411100,00%261,00
T28 Concept 7138,0010310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-08-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-08-02
Left: 2024-12-24