BlueSparko

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles737400207
Ø Tier7,530,000,008,74
Victories370050,18%00,00%00,00%10249,28%
Defeats356048,28%00,00%00,00%9947,83%
Draws1141,55%00,00%00,00%62,90%
Battles survived240732,64%00,00%00,00%7435,75%
Tanks destroyed62790,8500,0000,002030,98
Destruction ratio1,260,000,001,53
Tanks spotted61050,8300,0000,001530,74
Damage dealt1.035,690,000,001.493,79
Capture points61320,8300,0000,00670,32
Defense points33380,4500,0000,00850,41
Experience643,000,000,00778,67
WN71034,950,000,001111,94
WN81276,930,000,001470,25
Total
Battles7374
Ø Tier7,53
Victories370050,18%
Defeats356048,28%
Draws1141,55%
Battles survived240732,64%
Tanks destroyed62790,85
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted61050,83
Damage dealt1.035,69
Capture points61320,83
Defense points33380,45
Experience643,00
WN71034,95
WN81276,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles207
Ø Tier8,74
Victories10249,28%
Defeats9947,83%
Draws62,90%
Battles survived7435,75%
Tanks destroyed2030,98
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted1530,74
Damage dealt1.493,79
Capture points670,32
Defense points850,41
Experience778,67
WN71111,94
WN81470,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories1631,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3568,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1121,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.582,570,000,000,00
Capture points330,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience531,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories1631,37%
Defeats3568,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1121,57%
Tanks destroyed240,47
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted470,92
Damage dealt1.582,57
Capture points330,65
Defense points120,24
Experience531,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2454,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.015,430,000,000,00
Capture points310,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience633,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2045,45%
Defeats2454,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2045,45%
Tanks destroyed340,77
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted310,70
Damage dealt1.015,43
Capture points310,70
Defense points00,00
Experience633,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles471000
Victories24351,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21345,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21345,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3640,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3100,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt940,750,000,000,00
Capture points7781,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6611,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience624,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles471
Victories24351,59%
Defeats21345,22%
Draws153,18%
Battles survived21345,22%
Tanks destroyed3640,77
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted3100,66
Damage dealt940,75
Capture points7781,65
Defense points6611,40
Experience624,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles196000
Victories10955,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8744,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8643,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1590,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1680,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.863,450,000,000,00
Capture points4332,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2671,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience832,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles196
Victories10955,61%
Defeats8744,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8643,88%
Tanks destroyed1590,81
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted1680,86
Damage dealt1.863,45
Capture points4332,21
Defense points2671,36
Experience832,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (198)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Indien-Panzer8769,4055619446,91%855,20
Leopard 1101924,6072319250,00%1502,92
Leopard Prototyp A91091,0760715738,85%844,79
T-1091347,7468515344,44%1172,04
Bisonte C45 81155,8976814845,95%1214,13
T-4481165,4374914546,90%1531,38
Caernarvon8878,7461513746,72%870,36
M446791,3461612046,67%1434,79
Conqueror91459,6377011250,00%1411,61
VK 30.02 (D)7453,2742411142,34%456,53
TNH T Vz. 5191528,4268811050,00%1338,15
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81515,5683010848,15%1927,71
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68597,6167810256,86%1118,73
SU-130PM 81592,0378310256,86%1759,07
Emil I81064,4269410146,53%1084,29
KV-26757,5356410149,50%1258,96
UDES 1691369,1377510058,00%1396,52
Panhard EBR 909783,967309850,00%1261,40
Charioteer8966,436119655,21%969,30
Strv 103-092050,568539555,79%2142,36
IS-381078,987329553,68%1180,21
Panhard EBR 10510898,556249446,81%998,50
Type 5 Chi-Ri71086,658109255,43%1857,47
Object 277102072,927729148,35%1754,53
VK 30.02 (M)6400,184758952,81%657,55
Emil II92121,499058346,99%2094,16
UDES 14 Alt 581054,046808253,66%1231,61
Object 43091537,868608153,09%1411,70
Hotchkiss EBR7409,485328048,75%777,03
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8639,357317964,56%1311,69
AMX 50 12091572,197487445,95%1410,43
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7694,376487353,42%954,24
Challenger7718,424587240,28%715,49
Churchill VII6340,474447045,71%384,93
T-5491205,697847055,71%1230,61
FV215b (183) 101285,365966952,17%807,25
Hummel6605,664816746,27%762,86
UDES 0381606,038176666,67%1834,26
CS-52 LIS 81256,186546634,85%1262,34
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791953,028246549,23%1949,83
VK 30.01 (H)5343,563726258,06%721,19
Type 6191531,618186253,23%1523,62
Centurion Mk. I81076,617836253,23%1468,87
AMX 50 10081132,927515952,54%1323,67
Tiger II81335,747085843,10%1432,28
Leo7774,146675756,14%1298,74
STA-18995,425175735,09%1092,83
UDES 15/16101817,057925756,14%1493,83
AMX ELC bis5153,513175740,35%262,10
Achilles6430,373645735,09%516,09
Kranvagn102321,189135563,64%2010,66
GSOR 1008 81502,727475448,15%1626,83
Object 703 Version II 81420,268775056,00%1776,78
Cromwell6412,694134942,86%621,14
ARL 446769,766884959,18%1506,10
Black Prince7393,474984751,06%344,10
AMX 12 t6402,454644755,32%1056,43
Type 6891631,538554751,06%1476,76
CS-4471253,157454643,48%1894,50
Ares 7581244,268474656,52%1679,19
Škoda T 256758,936414247,62%1560,61
M127811,405924235,71%890,89
Ares 8591442,387674242,86%1336,49
Panhard AMD 178B6223,393624143,90%411,75
FV601 Saladin81602,7610104170,73%2228,14
T-437861,857154055,00%1526,53
G.W. Panther7824,056314050,00%1010,85
TNH 105/100081408,058833956,41%1996,74
Valentine AT4222,672513951,28%478,05
P.43 bis6479,734613745,95%711,31
AMX 13 757649,006353748,65%1441,82
KV-15350,193763745,95%551,04
Object 430U101490,086713740,54%952,61
T-34-856683,976183661,11%1426,73
Vz. 55101846,367213644,44%1234,73
Strv m/425358,883203438,24%717,41
Super Conqueror101552,296943450,00%1073,58
Type 64 6419,914603455,88%955,92
Tiger I71385,859273366,67%2331,68
Ikv 65 Alt II6688,585003348,48%1201,09
AT 25213,972843342,42%259,68
Strv 746447,444163246,88%643,94
T1 Heavy5817,347273265,63%1957,87
Comet7726,487563164,52%1260,48
Type 5781292,589033161,29%1636,76
AMX M4 mle. 457967,837213063,33%1348,62
T2971291,938002962,07%1920,81
AMX 50 B101486,934922920,69%877,39
Cavalier5252,173242944,83%400,57
T-34-85M 6681,764722951,72%1021,66
IS7904,256012846,43%1085,40
Ikv 1035331,392892846,43%596,65
Ikv 90 Typ B7845,935522839,29%1126,68
Type 5861039,938132766,67%2475,36
Object 140101761,268792759,26%1611,39
M8A14386,643312548,00%925,00
Strv 103B101942,967872466,67%1423,42
Grille5340,883732462,50%718,64
BDR G1 B5644,755702466,67%1353,89
StuG III Ausf. B4272,292672441,67%519,20
Object 752 91691,137752445,83%1351,84
Vz. 44-171093,527452343,48%1278,03
SU-100M171633,3510142343,48%2997,09
FSV Scheme A71310,5710622378,26%2488,58
P.435403,913872259,09%996,22
Type 4 Chi-To6628,146032157,14%1195,86
B.U.G.I.6825,436532157,14%1591,23
14TP4381,704542060,00%1555,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J484,101922045,00%45,36
Sav m/434383,742671936,84%882,28
STB-1102116,688371952,63%1711,08
DS PZInż5459,534591957,89%993,26
Bishop5355,163111952,63%639,76
Concept No. 5102019,946201833,33%1404,80
Bofors Tornvagn 81740,729181866,67%2130,86
T2071110,658301764,71%1762,40
SU-86441,004001735,29%395,01
Type 71101405,356121735,29%674,00
G.W. Tiger (P)8654,714561747,06%568,42
Strv m/40L3281,942201650,00%923,14
BT-74113,941861631,25%115,33
M66926,257061662,50%1503,31
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10885,947151650,00%828,05
B14257,872871540,00%515,30
Staghound Mk. III61008,939111566,67%2443,22
Super Hellcat 7430,074201553,33%469,78
M415347,143281478,57%545,76
M10 Wolverine5555,434301450,00%1184,20
Char Futur 4 92423,8610201464,29%2458,86
T-345402,923211323,08%818,48
P26/404454,623591353,85%1201,90
M4A3E8 Sherman6807,316691353,85%1445,68
KV-1S6584,085731369,23%1056,70
SU-855617,335591266,67%1724,39
25TP KSUST II5627,425941250,00%1491,45
M5A1 Stuart4400,674011250,00%1477,11
SU-1018659,256331258,33%697,45
FV3046349,502821233,33%365,48
AMX 13 57 71046,757631250,00%2577,87
AMX 404307,553191154,55%1180,64
Somua S353256,73201119,09%512,84
Škoda T 245447,603941040,00%993,05
S-517602,304451040,00%516,91
VK 36.01 (H)6802,707091070,00%1497,57
Pz.Kpfw. I290,201601040,00%151,09
Lago4454,44395966,67%1570,93
A-205423,11438944,44%1412,40
CS-538601,00531933,33%488,10
Centurion Mk. 7/191184,22594933,33%808,65
Type 4 Ju-To7542,22490933,33%372,55
T6 Medium4513,56417955,56%1287,92
BT-53204,00224944,44%262,64
LT vz. 383107,38114825,00%147,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3172,50237862,50%519,97
AMX 383137,25211825,00%210,76
Kunze Panzer 91906,63854850,00%1990,56
M15/423324,43257742,86%802,64
SU-1006362,00417742,86%407,92
Type T-345364,14391757,14%933,28
BZ-587960,86693742,86%1088,08
MT-256630,14705771,43%2328,00
ST vz. 394667,50449633,33%2099,05
Object 252U Defender 81385,00974683,33%1596,10
10TP3207,00232540,00%541,56
M3 Stuart3334,50388475,00%1676,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu5798,508994100,00%2922,36
T-284217,503264100,00%662,76
Type 1 Chi-He4495,75321425,00%1464,88
Type 3 Ju-Nu61015,758804100,00%2011,17
AEC Armoured Car5710,25722450,00%2019,49
T-50-2 665,75430475,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham194,33107333,33%314,62
Matilda4535,00376333,33%1476,66
Pz.Kpfw. II269,67254366,67%260,18
Type 97 Chi-Ha3226,67334333,33%663,28
Valentine3236,00327366,67%852,99
Covenanter5347,33431366,67%1133,54
M4A1 FL 10 6253,67328333,33%117,88
Strv m/382425,50273250,00%2331,29
59-166422,50471250,00%922,69
SU-76M4371,50325250,00%980,62
Cruiser Mk. IV4354,504762100,00%1189,92
FCM 362305,5028520,00%1587,66
T-602174,00210250,00%606,94
Tetrarch 2100,00146250,00%331,62
BT-7 artillery 3431,005982100,00%1671,83
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2176,0020910,00%768,23
40TP Habicha6539,007521100,00%915,34
Leichttraktor1330,005351100,00%2115,51
MS-11190,008710,00%775,18
Cruiser Mk. II2255,002881100,00%1326,87
M18 Hellcat6455,002471100,00%715,12
SU-122A5338,0019110,00%464,56
Gabler’s Destroyer 5755,0012711100,00%2987,41
Light Mk. VIC 218,002941100,00%261,00
LTP 3285,0032310,00%1294,51
StuG IV 5333,005211100,00%746,87
AE Phase I 92159,0062310,00%2157,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-03-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-11
Left: 2022-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-08
Left: 2023-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-07
Left: 2020-08-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-16
Left: 2021-01-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-08
Left: 2021-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-18
Left: 2022-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-13
Left: 2021-04-17