Betta74_

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles431490126741
Ø Tier8,740,008,879,35
Victories2039447,26%00,00%6249,21%33545,21%
Defeats2217451,39%00,00%6249,21%39953,85%
Draws5811,35%00,00%21,59%70,94%
Battles survived1109925,72%00,00%2419,05%13017,54%
Tanks destroyed296730,6900,00720,574790,65
Destruction ratio0,930,000,710,78
Tanks spotted347350,8100,00860,685880,79
Damage dealt1.271,930,001.250,571.421,18
Capture points144560,3400,0030,023000,40
Defense points126210,2900,00430,341410,19
Experience621,290,00686,25710,00
WN7867,060,00816,08793,83
WN81052,160,001035,571033,43
Total
Battles43149
Ø Tier8,74
Victories2039447,26%
Defeats2217451,39%
Draws5811,35%
Battles survived1109925,72%
Tanks destroyed296730,69
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted347350,81
Damage dealt1.271,93
Capture points144560,34
Defense points126210,29
Experience621,29
WN7867,06
WN81052,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles126
Ø Tier8,87
Victories6249,21%
Defeats6249,21%
Draws21,59%
Battles survived2419,05%
Tanks destroyed720,57
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted860,68
Damage dealt1.250,57
Capture points30,02
Defense points430,34
Experience686,25
WN7816,08
WN81035,57
Past 30 days
Battles741
Ø Tier9,35
Victories33545,21%
Defeats39953,85%
Draws70,94%
Battles survived13017,54%
Tanks destroyed4790,65
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted5880,79
Damage dealt1.421,18
Capture points3000,40
Defense points1410,19
Experience710,00
WN7793,83
WN81033,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories2724,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8072,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2018,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.529,750,000,000,00
Capture points860,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience472,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories2724,32%
Defeats8072,07%
Draws43,60%
Battles survived2018,02%
Tanks destroyed440,40
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted730,66
Damage dealt1.529,75
Capture points860,77
Defense points290,26
Experience472,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1974000
Victories86743,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats107854,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws291,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62031,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11300,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18270,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.187,920,000,000,00
Capture points19981,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points45912,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience603,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles1974
Victories86743,92%
Defeats107854,61%
Draws291,47%
Battles survived62031,41%
Tanks destroyed11300,57
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted18270,93
Damage dealt1.187,92
Capture points19981,01
Defense points45912,33
Experience603,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1190000
Victories57147,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60951,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35129,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7540,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7620,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.761,500,000,000,00
Capture points7200,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8620,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience755,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles1190
Victories57147,98%
Defeats60951,18%
Draws100,84%
Battles survived35129,50%
Tanks destroyed7540,63
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted7620,64
Damage dealt1.761,50
Capture points7200,61
Defense points8620,72
Experience755,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (300)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M40 mod. 65101727,29718282448,94%1352,74
Grille 15101879,14650166449,10%1358,31
Strv 103B101650,18601156043,46%1052,23
FV4005 Stage II101309,48569148347,07%859,62
WZ-113G FT101812,03671137049,78%1197,09
Super Conqueror101560,85654136943,02%982,91
Object 268101687,67610106144,49%1024,00
T110E3102010,34719102948,98%1486,18
Panhard EBR 10510911,30686100649,11%985,37
IS-7101579,3872797745,75%1171,12
60TP Lewandowskiego101731,4172086546,36%1156,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101017,8362885047,65%735,96
FV217 Badger101607,5372482450,85%1127,25
Object 430U101348,1163277841,90%870,20
Leopard 1101978,6273775850,53%1551,98
E 100101719,5373875249,20%1296,78
T-29 3277,0836365655,95%1032,21
Object 140101333,2367665247,55%931,82
Centurion Action X101718,6171456746,21%1306,31
Object 705A101623,8068556444,68%1088,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3154,1125254447,79%339,08
M10 RBFM 5579,8352451650,19%1205,21
Miel 81088,8866143842,92%1021,79
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C343,2120943441,47%20,07
Char Futur 4 91557,7977139648,23%1334,24
Object 279 early 101688,9476839345,80%917,90
AMBT 81830,2095038659,07%2509,63
Panhard EBR 909532,5850838546,23%582,03
ShPTK-TVP 100 82008,81101337458,56%2726,06
Type 5 Heavy101903,2982336450,55%1311,24
T-832 81808,7695936153,19%2186,17
WZ-111 model 1-49954,0960635945,40%674,82
CS-63101498,4268635144,73%1059,21
WZ-111 model 5A101297,7158130836,36%718,38
TVP T 50/51101519,4264430244,37%1074,50
UDES 15/16101393,2166629943,14%897,96
T110E5101458,4572428146,62%983,77
Strv 103-091076,8449727442,70%713,80
Object 260 101617,1872127146,49%1010,73
K-91101219,9957226039,23%722,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 518647,7752625145,02%527,90
Object 277101564,1369024843,55%1131,98
T-804134,3629324748,18%319,82
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6408,4351724751,01%1026,37
Super Hellcat 7718,0252524049,58%919,58
T-50-2 6263,1537223546,81%488,24
Crusader6192,4826023141,13%292,64
T57 Heavy101711,8269222044,55%1119,46
M47 Iron Arnie 81692,8794222058,64%2266,88
Kranvagn101656,6774121348,36%1190,81
Maus101614,6975420448,53%1078,28
Object 252U 81132,4573919950,75%1172,38
T110E4101768,4768919647,96%1176,34
1108486,5546818637,10%241,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 507558,8843918544,86%509,18
STB-1101388,4866418247,80%933,74
Conqueror91172,8965418247,80%889,73
Ikv 1035257,3925717844,94%413,40
IS-27556,1048817848,31%517,50
S-517775,9864017453,45%828,31
Tiger II8494,5050817047,06%358,13
Object 268 Version 4101686,5164716243,21%1071,55
VK 45.03 7773,1150616237,65%770,47
MTLS-1G14 3119,6123215745,22%267,48
Vz. 55101555,2365015239,47%882,84
FV215b 101756,9979114754,42%1425,04
AMX 50 Foch B101330,8157614045,00%730,12
Charioteer8744,3554113951,08%672,49
T-448620,0757513745,99%637,82
GSR 3301 Setter7302,2443013541,48%423,45
P.44 Pantera8869,6656113446,27%936,29
Type T-345228,5529612947,29%417,87
Vz. 60S Dravec 101723,9879412352,03%1019,38
Lorraine 40 t 81002,6862412243,44%997,01
Fiat 30001122,0622312145,45%428,96
IS-38901,8664112149,59%867,30
T 55A 91176,1170312147,93%1022,06
UDES 038871,3649912046,67%715,77
AMX M4 mle. 54101317,1764311741,03%747,99
BZ-75101512,1572511546,96%952,59
Pz.Kpfw. VII101550,6670811548,70%1032,78
T-549780,7858611442,11%541,97
P.43 ter7558,7846411345,13%617,31
FV230 Canopener101593,7277411045,45%965,54
Black Prince7558,7455210952,29%598,48
121B 101087,3957710638,68%617,35
T803111632,7878810442,31%923,42
Škoda T 40 6388,2338110146,53%516,16
T-116 3193,9434010048,00%715,97
T-437454,064929941,41%450,73
FV4004 Conway92369,319609860,20%2792,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68292,335059854,08%367,69
AMX AC mle. 488616,305119747,42%477,63
MKA 2126,912339443,62%256,23
Lion 102515,218669459,57%2395,62
Matilda4224,213099153,85%526,56
Churchill I5236,563148844,32%258,27
Churchill VII6369,754028846,59%443,38
T-345165,292738641,86%176,14
T-62A101161,746038639,53%735,55
Cromwell6341,203938446,43%437,86
Tiger I7638,285798256,10%712,11
T-109470,736108154,32%309,87
VK 36.01 (H)6377,234267945,57%421,00
T-34-856450,424447950,63%714,75
VK 16.02 Leopard5197,483397954,43%515,67
Kunze Panzer 91799,347957949,37%2015,95
Tetrarch 2121,872137945,57%412,44
KR-1111855,868937950,63%1185,09
M5A1 Stuart4150,272397748,05%322,24
113101016,436447544,00%600,88
M127635,345357346,58%620,68
SMV CC-6781162,587317247,22%1256,39
Type 71101758,117767247,22%1138,67
Object 43091350,567057245,83%1081,59
Chimera 81349,228237252,78%1453,14
Hotchkiss EBR7216,254497139,44%171,28
Challenger7524,314687052,86%544,70
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81279,166726943,48%1192,74
Pz.Kpfw. 5581255,577336841,18%974,85
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 297,732176743,28%325,25
Prototipo Standard B91152,616126747,76%880,23
FV226 Contradictious 81161,467596753,73%1089,28
Covenanter590,952196653,03%139,10
Object 7049817,455366546,15%441,68
Sav m/434199,232746450,00%402,51
M60 101137,055226333,33%592,91
UDES 169765,724786139,34%441,22
Archer5229,772656041,67%261,50
Achilles6339,673316045,00%377,93
Vickers Medium Mk. III3165,542385949,15%485,37
BZ-6891101,046965756,14%907,49
FV4202 8811,446035747,37%867,72
AMX 13 F3 AM6369,383975543,64%327,76
ARL 446207,722995438,89%67,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559684,445965451,85%542,56
UDES 14 Alt 58606,774215242,31%461,80
Type 586274,603965263,46%462,28
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101568,486425246,15%1144,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5278,633465143,14%501,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6542,703525038,00%717,68
E 50 Ausf. M101476,417624951,02%1068,74
SU-130PM 81200,877474759,57%1167,48
Comet7468,155104654,35%628,20
A-436448,674624645,65%701,73
AMX M4 mle. 49 8901,677444650,00%991,87
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81608,679654654,35%2051,97
Object 2579844,786624548,89%645,48
Hirschkäfer111445,806824447,73%788,76
SU-10061662,079214367,44%4010,78
BDR G1 B5153,512234334,88%14,71
AMX ELC bis5126,302504330,23%130,98
Versuchspanzer 5791201,077264247,62%860,70
Object 26110878,185584037,50%497,99
Panhard AMD 178B6101,562703935,90%0,36
Valentine3198,052843857,89%627,65
E 509421,244883751,35%225,64
FV380591141,198273754,05%1147,62
AE Phase I 91441,358433756,76%1359,42
AMX 50 12091214,754993641,67%932,87
CS-67 Szakal111260,285713633,33%606,58
AMX M4 mle. 457549,604913542,86%506,01
AMX 50 B101489,947153452,94%1095,64
T959781,656653455,88%501,66
Kampfpanzer 67101426,536223435,29%785,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4102,642243333,33%75,04
Leopard 120 Verbessert111349,976363339,39%708,77
Excalibur 61641,4212073366,67%3698,93
AMX 404199,843123243,75%555,21
Type 619657,346423259,38%540,33
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91429,775293141,94%1026,59
Taschenratte111397,477163030,00%453,47
Vickers Mk. E Type B2125,901982955,17%433,65
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9680,008992958,62%1002,36
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505187,542062828,57%107,80
KV-137273,504422850,00%244,16
T2971104,077602748,15%1243,43
FV2078971,628012661,54%1091,34
Manticore10813,656482653,85%831,16
BT-7 artillery 3302,774522653,85%1186,88
AMX 50 10081074,925782536,00%961,44
Ikv 90 Typ B7431,163722540,00%329,74
Type 3 Ju-Nu6690,125642540,00%781,66
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7591,755002441,67%612,45
ARL V39672,042722445,83%79,85
Ares 758670,756002450,00%612,33
AMX 65 t8659,005592339,13%448,17
IS7362,414402245,45%254,89
Cruiser Mk. IV4151,861742133,33%213,53
E 759793,246102142,86%477,02
Škoda T 45 71111,248332152,38%1545,03
Caernarvon8777,005922055,00%742,61
Cruiser Mk. II2151,902532060,00%625,83
Type 6891044,907092040,00%668,48
STA-2 81133,107372050,00%1417,72
Object 4168488,685061936,84%310,61
Cruiser Mk. III3120,832411861,11%501,10
GSOR the TANK 91022,675511833,33%664,93
IS-2 shielded 7901,726731855,56%1124,50
43 M. Toldi III 3216,563901855,56%1037,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza9717,714711723,53%335,86
K-91-PT 91547,767961758,82%1635,15
4TP1122,443411656,25%545,82
Vz. 63P111761,318071650,00%1018,62
Windhund 8867,755121637,50%634,39
Type 2597 Chi-Ha358,131651540,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs449,802151560,00%187,50
AMR 35 2219,803611560,00%1178,80
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81087,217421450,00%1157,53
Brennos 8967,646701457,14%930,72
BZ-79111280,006481330,77%451,51
M446595,625471361,54%986,57
M41 Walker Bulldog8353,776131361,54%561,06
T28 Concept 71163,466791338,46%1611,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)359,421741266,67%227,75
Vz. 64 Blesk8522,504121216,67%559,20
Renault UE 573150,331271216,67%224,32
M48A5 Patton101380,428901275,00%1023,67
FSV Scheme A7704,005721241,67%813,48
Object 7059671,836631258,33%514,14
M66760,825071136,36%992,32
Mitsu 1085532,275381163,64%1073,89
AMX AC mle. 467418,363571136,36%285,22
Pz.Sfl. IC 4478,555271163,64%1757,64
Tiger 131 6711,737121163,64%1125,04
Cromwell B 6449,183921127,27%483,46
Churchill III 5571,708101050,00%1069,13
Strv S1 81099,505711040,00%976,04
Heavy Tank No. VI 6592,104671050,00%816,40
SU-100Y 6696,604421050,00%1119,11
Dicker Max 6542,704511050,00%717,05
T26E5 Patriot 8661,505791040,00%483,60
StuG IV 5476,803941050,00%993,01
T78 6682,005351040,00%748,70
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81483,807471060,00%1744,59
112 81492,909831060,00%1949,08
DZT-159 9810,904851030,00%409,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)269,89185944,44%130,75
SU-86177,11173911,11%0,80
Panther II8540,22432944,44%422,97
AT 25429,78431977,78%1012,88
Object 777 Version II 91544,56733944,44%1350,27
Vickers Medium Mk. II295,88251875,00%499,19
SMV CC-567866,00578825,00%994,51
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6414,88305825,00%657,37
M14/412167,29296757,14%533,64
D1239,57113714,29%0,00
Leo7449,29449742,86%413,67
Cruiser Mk. I189,14133757,14%334,66
T288887,29732757,14%873,75
T-703114,86256742,86%203,27
Caernarvon Action X 8610,29651742,86%506,54
ISU-1528946,50604650,00%787,86
Type 4 Ju-To7672,83797683,33%798,41
IS-M8503,17586650,00%374,16
Patton the Tank 91487,17748650,00%1525,01
D2323,60157520,00%0,00
40TP Habicha664,40174520,00%0,00
Renault FT AC290,6084520,00%92,71
M8A14173,80220540,00%175,62
Waffenträger auf E 10010803,00635560,00%477,74
T-103 8600,60577540,00%354,00
Fantôme 9928,40637540,00%618,94
Vickers Medium Mk. I134,75117450,00%77,53
Leichttraktor169,50145475,00%340,34
Lorraine 39L AM3103,00138425,00%62,28
Semovente M43 Bassotto6723,757324100,00%1090,59
Somua SAu 404234,50243450,00%477,48
S35 CA5221,50322450,00%300,50
Pz.Kpfw. I253,00208425,00%0,65
AMX 105 AM mle. 474165,25249475,00%523,77
M-IV-Y 8684,75764475,00%740,32
AMX ELC 901 6134,50423450,00%160,96
WZ-120-1G FT 8534,50644450,00%406,48
B1487,67236366,67%248,86
Škoda T 177171,33493366,67%301,65
CAV mod. 7111655,67735366,67%395,86
PTZ-7811482,6725030,00%0,00
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81269,67625333,33%1114,49
Pz.Kpfw. II20,009320,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42226,00130250,00%142,02
MS-11124,50159250,00%507,48
Strv 107-1211823,009412100,00%455,99
BZ-1668382,5019520,00%110,94
AMX 50 Foch92225,00694250,00%1656,39
SU-122A591,004162100,00%261,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8215,50406250,00%138,10
FV601 Saladin8139,00413250,00%136,16
Valiant 50,00441250,00%98,72
Strv fm/2110,001941100,00%261,00
Renault FT1210,003481100,00%1224,38
Renault FT 75 BS2159,002871100,00%1020,35
T207744,008071100,00%1201,74
T3090,0012310,00%0,00
T-60234,005071100,00%261,00
AMX M4 mle. 5191127,0011151100,00%846,29
Black Prince II 7155,006351100,00%261,00
Tortoise9807,004961100,00%570,68
Löwe 82181,0013551100,00%3809,86
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5534,006621100,00%1590,12

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-01
Left: 2026-04-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-24
Left: 2026-03-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-05
Left: 2025-11-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-05-10
Left: 2025-09-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-02-13
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-31
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-07-11
Left: 2024-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-15
Left: 2022-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-11
Left: 2023-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-19
Left: 2022-12-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-01
Left: 2022-10-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-11-30
Left: 2022-12-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-24
Left: 2022-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-21
Left: 2023-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-09
Left: 2023-02-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-12
Left: 2023-07-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2023-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-30
Left: 2022-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-24
Left: 2022-09-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-23
Left: 2022-01-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-01-17
Left: 2021-07-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-20
Left: 2019-02-03