Berserkrr

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63008074443
Ø Tier8,270,008,768,95
Victories3800460,32%00,00%4662,16%25958,47%
Defeats2428638,54%00,00%2736,49%17739,95%
Draws7181,14%00,00%11,35%71,58%
Battles survived2622241,62%00,00%3952,70%19443,79%
Tanks destroyed931881,4800,001371,857101,60
Destruction ratio2,530,003,912,85
Tanks spotted1044691,6600,001401,899122,06
Damage dealt2.063,580,002.454,072.508,24
Capture points651761,0300,0030,041380,31
Defense points731771,1600,00350,473640,82
Experience926,510,001.161,181.081,17
WN71938,540,002138,972028,68
WN83112,770,004014,653802,23
Total
Battles63008
Ø Tier8,27
Victories3800460,32%
Defeats2428638,54%
Draws7181,14%
Battles survived2622241,62%
Tanks destroyed931881,48
Destruction ratio2,53
Tanks spotted1044691,66
Damage dealt2.063,58
Capture points651761,03
Defense points731771,16
Experience926,51
WN71938,54
WN83112,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles74
Ø Tier8,76
Victories4662,16%
Defeats2736,49%
Draws11,35%
Battles survived3952,70%
Tanks destroyed1371,85
Destruction ratio3,91
Tanks spotted1401,89
Damage dealt2.454,07
Capture points30,04
Defense points350,47
Experience1.161,18
WN72138,97
WN84014,65
Past 30 days
Battles443
Ø Tier8,95
Victories25958,47%
Defeats17739,95%
Draws71,58%
Battles survived19443,79%
Tanks destroyed7101,60
Destruction ratio2,85
Tanks spotted9122,06
Damage dealt2.508,24
Capture points1380,31
Defense points3640,82
Experience1.081,17
WN72028,68
WN83802,23
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt742,670,000,000,00
Capture points404,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience589,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted20,22
Damage dealt742,67
Capture points404,44
Defense points00,00
Experience589,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1470,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted402,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.817,300,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points221,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.140,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1260,00%
Defeats840,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1470,00%
Tanks destroyed190,95
Destruction ratio3,17
Tanks spotted402,00
Damage dealt1.817,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points221,10
Experience1.140,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles131000
Victories7960,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5138,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5844,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1250,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.224,010,000,000,00
Capture points1421,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3472,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience760,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles131
Victories7960,31%
Defeats5138,93%
Draws10,76%
Battles survived5844,27%
Tanks destroyed1090,83
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1250,95
Damage dealt1.224,01
Capture points1421,08
Defense points3472,65
Experience760,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.304,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience392,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt1.304,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience392,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (303)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81694,81876363860,69%3087,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102830,16971183559,51%3386,32
Leopard 1102931,58963164860,01%3326,42
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81549,561021127060,31%4051,99
E 5092432,01921114359,84%3175,68
T4991558,19958108658,66%3069,30
E 50 Ausf. M102813,25904107759,89%2997,80
Object 140102892,221008107758,96%3368,68
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82295,511205106363,31%3713,97
E 25 71605,5490694961,33%3308,12
Leopard Prototyp A92573,74102293260,84%3233,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82294,16105691761,29%3285,39
IS-6 82216,9595087664,50%3480,28
M48A5 Patton103129,84103885561,40%3524,03
AMX Chasseur de chars 81826,74104884060,83%3461,63
T26E4 SuperPershing 81794,0493180761,59%3028,38
T-62A102917,6598977058,44%3297,09
E 7592360,5790971863,51%3109,52
112 81907,52100868863,37%2974,98
T-5492027,5785366158,55%2717,99
AMX 13 9091438,0193460957,31%2863,06
HWK 30 81496,39102360360,86%3566,81
IS-381976,2877257859,52%3127,70
Grille 15103228,7387956558,41%3275,70
TVP T 50/51103065,3299755958,14%3450,69
T34 81859,2087854258,67%2804,49
T110E5102978,40103154164,14%3168,81
StuG III Ausf. G5759,0846052058,65%2419,24
Tiger I71303,6873051557,28%2184,15
M46 Patton92743,55113851062,94%3794,42
Object 43092715,46116147862,13%3388,61
E 100102845,0192947162,63%2823,02
AMX 30 B102805,3596843257,87%3370,44
Spähpanzer Ru 25191649,5199043059,53%3495,34
Conqueror92912,91119142068,33%3744,64
Super Conqueror103320,61106541760,43%3247,74
Strv S1 82178,4398741160,10%2958,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82323,97120839363,61%3540,03
IS-7103021,52105139165,47%3435,70
T-1092401,07100939165,22%3011,50
VK 36.01 (H)6867,5850738861,34%2034,54
T 55A 92599,77114438564,16%3648,95
Löwe 82166,48117338161,94%3268,92
FCM 50 t 81799,29101838055,00%2923,21
Tiger II81697,3171437856,88%2712,81
T-4481289,1268936957,18%2250,11
Type 64 61020,7389336758,31%3417,38
Škoda T 5093009,86117136362,81%3855,48
T6981731,4979135557,18%2883,04
Panther II81419,8667135256,25%2498,72
Somua SM 82402,22127334266,67%3558,68
WZ-120-1G FT 82209,58116633563,58%3249,69
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92672,1776332958,66%2971,79
T26E5 81908,40120032865,55%3125,83
Jagdtiger92576,8881432655,21%2633,02
AMX 30 1er prototype92619,67107932562,46%3518,87
AMX 50 B103337,61100232258,70%3554,58
Lorraine 40 t 82269,35111132059,38%3645,64
XM551 Sheridan102240,3689631654,11%3452,13
Centurion Mk. 7/192618,13108730958,58%3446,77
G.W. Panther71188,8662030758,31%1662,30
M10392193,3791329762,29%2834,30
T71 DA71018,8286029654,39%2542,65
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82197,1172929658,11%2840,96
M41 Walker Bulldog81290,8598527861,15%3329,46
LT-432 81366,54103827266,54%3194,62
Primo Victoria 81688,70111127265,44%3066,19
T-54 first prototype 81845,08113026660,15%3349,30
50TP prototyp 82209,06118226471,21%3287,31
Jagdpanther II81993,6769826355,13%2838,08
Panther7987,3057326255,73%1900,51
Hummel61153,0137425653,13%2023,21
ISU-15281934,6275925263,49%2654,26
Object 430U102885,2597825257,54%2896,48
UDES 1692743,09115125063,20%3888,32
T54E192623,37106824362,96%3194,47
T-34-856864,4861324261,98%2168,35
AMX M4 mle. 5192845,60112724159,34%3227,22
WZ-12092354,15103523763,29%3102,56
Jagdpanther71419,7454723661,86%2779,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81655,7078623458,55%2481,12
Object 268 Version 4103293,89106523464,10%3298,57
Jagdpanzer E 100103111,8487923059,13%2943,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5484,7331523054,35%1337,89
STA-2 81803,71111222461,61%3175,37
WZ-111 model 1-492651,75111122070,00%3260,93
121103130,74100621757,60%3571,29
Object 70492424,5178021562,79%2390,06
Strv 103-092639,19102621267,45%3124,44
KV-15677,0459521258,96%1633,45
VK 30.02 (D)7888,3552721057,62%1592,90
M26 Pershing81944,86107221063,81%3591,66
T-54 ltwt.91730,4395620453,43%3498,21
Indien-Panzer81622,3780020261,39%2666,45
Emil II92812,67112519960,30%3486,56
T2971807,34109619767,51%3184,97
M53/M5591639,4177819752,28%1648,77
AMX 50 12092464,23100119264,06%2982,56
AMX 50 10082044,9397119158,64%2986,72
M4A1 Revalorisé 82092,50108318556,76%3690,51
IS71430,8080518265,93%2633,10
Prototipo Standard B93031,08118018265,93%3986,98
AMX ELC bis5863,3684218262,64%4455,17
T-34-85M 61352,42111418066,67%3289,02
Object 277103269,58102317959,78%3131,13
M54 Renegade 82574,78122917957,54%3507,68
AMX 12 t6885,5880917354,91%3099,52
Caernarvon Action X 82157,84121217357,80%3730,83
Cromwell B 61307,64112417167,25%3844,91
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81362,21101917061,18%3079,72
T3281729,7578816970,41%2627,84
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6948,1657516459,15%2390,95
SU-15271433,9056316358,28%2396,00
T3092877,87103416160,25%3181,62
ST-I92313,18102116163,35%2785,97
Sturer Emil71284,9364916155,90%2307,61
Jagdpanzer IV6777,2437816050,63%1708,88
Object 70592927,75116615963,52%3761,53
Object 25792683,11112115865,19%3282,00
KV-481772,3778215662,82%2803,66
11081719,1681515556,77%2459,53
SU-122-5492235,7191915256,58%2941,89
SU-855759,0937414754,42%2277,07
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4354,2723914751,70%977,89
Object 279 early 103609,96117414566,21%3013,72
T-4371178,9566814356,64%2526,77
Centurion Action X103219,53101114158,16%3813,18
T57 Heavy Tank103166,1895714155,32%3148,50
IS-271462,8182714057,86%2549,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92530,5199914060,00%3485,50
Spähpanzer SP I C71418,6598713759,85%3648,02
Object 260 102925,66100513759,85%3004,33
Type 6192624,65108313661,03%3334,98
Object 430 Version II92510,01108713559,26%3336,03
Type 4 Heavy92615,51117012867,97%3607,48
Type 586977,8066712858,59%2775,21
SU-1006807,9045612655,56%1602,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4185,2220412644,44%451,42
AMX M4 mle. 4571568,3590512554,40%2966,13
CS-52 LIS 82327,93113012560,80%3337,96
Tiger (P)71483,3685012062,50%2732,39
Mäuschen92555,22106911963,03%3017,55
T-34-281588,1693711860,17%2712,28
M24 Chaffee5851,5990311658,62%4532,29
G.W. Tiger (P)81261,0961111546,09%1475,60
VK 100.01 (P)82000,96109611560,00%2863,02
Caernarvon82040,07115911461,40%3229,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92543,94101711456,14%3206,81
WZ-111 model 5A103266,32100611258,93%3252,60
Konštrukta T-34/10071426,3893010663,21%3082,16
T3761178,48102610563,81%4570,70
Bretagne Panther 61351,51104910462,50%3490,30
TVP VTU Koncept81623,0794910356,31%2966,97
IS-3-II92471,5910359858,16%2689,15
M4A3E8 Sherman6925,965839755,67%2194,22
ARL 4461161,877959759,79%2718,41
AMX 13 7571112,718999752,58%2818,31
T-50-2 6955,4210959770,10%3963,14
T-34-171428,007849566,32%2971,33
50TP Tyszkiewicza92827,6011799465,96%3584,93
O-Ho81710,0910169458,51%2346,45
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92701,7211459462,77%2667,20
G.W. Tiger91762,807979355,91%1835,35
Škoda T 40 61237,528989358,06%3608,34
T2071551,599189272,83%3356,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3113,621609245,65%208,54
SU-10181889,709539257,61%2909,81
T25/271541,799479261,96%2924,12
UDES 0382173,5110899165,93%3355,29
SU-130PM 82306,2110719161,54%3316,84
T216530,295569050,00%1608,64
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681193,079369060,00%2688,28
T-284260,982348251,22%797,46
Strv 103B103135,579228258,54%3036,66
SU-122-44 71631,289548264,63%2962,64
Charioteer81907,318808055,00%2821,60
Type T-345643,564307954,43%2418,68
T28 Prototype81831,258997954,43%2345,37
M40/M4381497,068477861,54%1737,51
KV-137783,296077861,54%1483,58
SU-85B4650,974047767,53%2576,21
Super Hellcat 71595,1210367663,16%3185,77
KV-261255,629087464,86%2785,35
T-345597,956067354,79%2091,01
VK 30.01 (P)6800,925337354,79%1853,67
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5514,674237255,56%1805,05
T9592463,4810877164,79%2559,64
KV-371347,497367064,29%2393,56
M4A1 Sherman51031,756676867,65%4611,11
Matilda IV 5566,324616857,35%1852,13
M75383,493326741,79%1496,01
113103189,2510436764,18%3361,21
Nashorn61070,335546756,72%2520,81
Object 263102551,569256465,63%2520,93
Object 41681837,349776254,84%3095,41
E 75 TS 82413,7912346266,13%3588,94
B14545,114346163,93%2780,70
Marder II3269,602115843,10%751,68
O-Ni71500,099965768,42%2354,42
Black Prince71425,1410115669,64%2407,85
VK 16.02 Leopard5387,565135561,82%1599,62
T110E4102832,428735558,18%2480,25
AMX 13 105102579,3010155468,52%3783,39
Emil I82363,9211215259,62%3416,53
M5 Stuart479,631975244,23%102,73
VK 28.016764,877255251,92%2531,59
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2152,041965156,86%800,65
Pz.Sfl. IVc5774,166045158,82%2348,79
O-I61306,369595066,00%2748,21
A-20563,352024841,67%20,81
Ikv 90 Typ B71621,759684868,75%3593,63
Pz.Kpfw. VII102961,0810974877,08%3016,01
M5A1 Stuart4507,113674751,06%2638,78
UDES 14 Alt 582033,1311294763,83%3587,56
IS-M82064,8110714761,70%3740,23
Hotchkiss EBR71014,988434652,17%2721,37
BDR G1 B5714,914174544,44%1565,31
A-4471325,028814555,56%2613,16
M446970,806854445,45%1759,53
Object 703 Version II 81960,2510854454,55%2445,42
Churchill III 5994,0011424465,91%3372,91
Leo71770,8412144367,44%4347,16
Škoda T 27 82022,3510564351,16%3139,71
TS-5 82190,7612004165,85%3063,18
Pz.Kpfw. II2111,591293935,90%349,11
Waffenträger auf E 100102686,467733948,72%2058,70
Chrysler K GF 82044,6110843857,89%3195,34
IS-3A 81877,9510613863,16%2458,34
Ikv 65 Alt II61147,247623759,46%2839,50
Churchill VII6888,688603764,86%1979,90
Maus102714,9710143767,57%2771,74
Type 5 Heavy102836,899583655,56%2312,81
Škoda T 2561255,099953565,71%3532,61
SU-100M171653,8610163565,71%3551,81
Marder 38T4572,474173470,59%2122,92
A-4361041,628443458,82%3043,35
P.44 Pantera82194,9711453363,64%4158,09
Lansen C 82179,4511613348,48%3449,93
AMX 13 57 71188,7311503369,70%3158,90
SU-14-281630,889283265,63%1877,50
M41 HMC5603,425623158,06%1007,34
M3 Lee4497,533853063,33%2471,63
Heavy Tank No. VI 61332,6210152972,41%3630,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4168,232252669,23%679,52
M36 Jackson6693,314232653,85%1209,12
FV215b (183) 102679,928202552,00%2542,46
EMIL 1951 82447,2810812552,00%3272,26
ELC EVEN 90 8978,009182572,00%2234,17
Škoda T 245994,659152373,91%4784,07
Strv m/425913,788342347,83%3918,97
S-5171117,137182352,17%1479,11
Sturmpanzer I Bison3198,262042356,52%701,44
Comet71330,969462352,17%2495,81
Chimera 81920,179522343,48%1841,57
T-463140,502092259,09%608,27
IS-4102425,508202236,36%1944,83
M18 Hellcat61581,6810862277,27%3888,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2302,324612259,09%1493,38
Panhard EBR 105101498,486162128,57%1474,61
Strv 7461218,009452065,00%3400,29
SU-76M4448,473141957,89%1895,75
T14 5750,007271861,11%2165,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65103153,539451752,94%3294,10
Panhard EBR 9091033,128051747,06%1631,87
M127978,635821631,25%1026,41
M3 Stuart3235,363491485,71%1365,17
Cromwell61098,798361450,00%2563,34
Crusader6781,467981346,15%3392,71
Kranvagn103844,3111901361,54%4102,91
Churchill I51158,9210061384,62%3328,68
Leichttraktor165,001231346,15%136,75
Sturmpanzer II4243,331401241,67%584,18
BT-74191,821791145,45%800,05
M2 Light Tank2153,362911172,73%804,69
FCM 36 Pak 40 3430,453711118,18%1533,46
StuG IV 5764,557041172,73%2736,18
GSOR 1008 82321,5010121060,00%2779,63
Panzerjäger I2151,00159955,56%540,11
T2 Medium Tank2199,89195944,44%967,02
Centurion Mk. I81385,1310798100,00%2180,85
Panhard AMD 178B61019,25927875,00%4430,74
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 62056,751393837,50%6555,95
M2 Medium Tank3201,43285728,57%668,64
Object 268102889,67759633,33%2454,22
KV-220-2 51189,171281683,33%3358,91
T28 Concept 71197,67868666,67%1797,45
Wespe3305,00165540,00%920,71
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101328,00781560,00%1834,07
ISU-152K 81608,20864580,00%1634,14
LTG71219,75896450,00%3547,18
Object 274a 81859,001123450,00%2659,71
Sherman VC Firefly 61215,50770425,00%2499,80
Object 705A103674,33821333,33%3823,32
T-127 365,33204366,67%243,66
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5823,00871366,67%2795,67
Dicker Max 61001,00717366,67%2239,24
BT-22205,502532100,00%1195,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6506,00663250,00%1169,34
Tetrarch 2111,00117250,00%377,64
T-2620,001210,00%0,00
T56 GMC3250,006421100,00%1046,53
M4 Improved 5926,0053710,00%3620,74
T-28E with F-30 4738,008571100,00%2687,05

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-03
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-15
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-23
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-11-04
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-22
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-30
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-15
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-05-26
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-31
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-28
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-02
Left: 2017-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-03
Left: 2017-06-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-05-13
Left: 2016-05-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-04-21
Left: 2016-05-09