Berserkrr

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6986328122256
Ø Tier8,318,548,749,20
Victories4216060,35%1760,71%7460,66%15560,55%
Defeats2687538,47%1139,29%4637,70%9737,89%
Draws8281,19%00,00%21,64%41,56%
Battles survived2925641,88%1242,86%5343,44%11444,53%
Tanks destroyed1039211,49461,641931,584161,63
Destruction ratio2,562,882,802,93
Tanks spotted1183451,69551,962181,794621,80
Damage dealt2.102,012.547,212.678,672.778,43
Capture points685910,9800,0000,00240,09
Defense points800851,1500,001971,612120,83
Experience947,251.168,501.174,571.118,24
WN71954,182063,422178,952065,33
WN83179,243483,394061,013775,81
Total
Battles69863
Ø Tier8,31
Victories4216060,35%
Defeats2687538,47%
Draws8281,19%
Battles survived2925641,88%
Tanks destroyed1039211,49
Destruction ratio2,56
Tanks spotted1183451,69
Damage dealt2.102,01
Capture points685910,98
Defense points800851,15
Experience947,25
WN71954,18
WN83179,24
Past 24 hours
Battles28
Ø Tier8,54
Victories1760,71%
Defeats1139,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1242,86%
Tanks destroyed461,64
Destruction ratio2,88
Tanks spotted551,96
Damage dealt2.547,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.168,50
WN72063,42
WN83483,39
Past 7 days
Battles122
Ø Tier8,74
Victories7460,66%
Defeats4637,70%
Draws21,64%
Battles survived5343,44%
Tanks destroyed1931,58
Destruction ratio2,80
Tanks spotted2181,79
Damage dealt2.678,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points1971,61
Experience1.174,57
WN72178,95
WN84061,01
Past 30 days
Battles256
Ø Tier9,20
Victories15560,55%
Defeats9737,89%
Draws41,56%
Battles survived11444,53%
Tanks destroyed4161,63
Destruction ratio2,93
Tanks spotted4621,80
Damage dealt2.778,43
Capture points240,09
Defense points2120,83
Experience1.118,24
WN72065,33
WN83775,81
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt742,670,000,000,00
Capture points404,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience589,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted20,22
Damage dealt742,67
Capture points404,44
Defense points00,00
Experience589,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1470,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted402,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.817,300,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points221,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.140,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1260,00%
Defeats840,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1470,00%
Tanks destroyed190,95
Destruction ratio3,17
Tanks spotted402,00
Damage dealt1.817,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points221,10
Experience1.140,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles131000
Victories7960,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5138,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5844,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1250,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.224,010,000,000,00
Capture points1421,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3472,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience760,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles131
Victories7960,31%
Defeats5138,93%
Draws10,76%
Battles survived5844,27%
Tanks destroyed1090,83
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1250,95
Damage dealt1.224,01
Capture points1421,08
Defense points3472,65
Experience760,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.304,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience392,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt1.304,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience392,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (326)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81697,83877364760,65%3038,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102831,42971184259,45%3432,21
Leopard 1102952,42968178860,35%3332,92
E 5092623,211021169461,45%3492,41
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82349,241225154462,50%3928,72
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81550,261020127960,20%4132,36
T4991571,83962120358,69%3096,25
Leopard Prototyp A92639,361040118260,24%3375,95
E 50 Ausf. M102807,87907110659,95%3005,49
Object 140102892,221008107758,96%3403,81
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82307,621055103960,64%3332,24
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82402,021253100162,84%3947,50
E 25 71603,8590796461,20%3330,59
M48A5 Patton103068,16102994160,89%3447,16
IS-6 82216,9595087664,50%3514,61
AMX Chasseur de chars 81826,74104884060,83%3484,65
T26E4 SuperPershing 81794,0493180761,59%3002,34
E 7592372,9592178062,95%3092,68
AMX 13 9091519,9396077257,64%3087,11
T-62A102917,6598977058,44%3317,95
112 81907,52100868863,37%3019,37
T-5492027,5785366158,55%2729,80
HWK 30 81464,16100565059,54%3603,12
IS-381976,2877257859,52%3153,91
Grille 15103228,7387956558,41%3336,58
TVP T 50/51103065,3299755958,14%3539,40
T34 81859,2087854258,67%2813,59
T110E5102978,40103154164,14%3175,28
M46 Patton92733,19113552262,84%3792,52
StuG III Ausf. G5759,0846052058,65%2427,08
Tiger I71303,6873051557,28%2183,73
ELC EVEN 90 81151,04103050961,30%2837,54
E 100102844,2093248662,55%2820,49
Object 43092703,08115848662,14%3453,80
Tiger II81804,1078544557,98%2836,35
Strv S1 82182,7798744259,28%3032,11
Škoda T 5092962,18116243861,42%3808,13
AMX 30 B102805,3596843257,87%3411,62
Spähpanzer Ru 25191649,5199043059,53%3499,75
T 55A 92636,07115042962,94%3749,80
Conqueror92912,91119142068,33%3769,44
Super Conqueror103322,02106642060,48%3294,53
XM551 Sheridan102272,3692041156,69%3469,80
Type 64 61035,5191641059,27%3526,49
T-1092397,82101039765,24%3020,29
IS-7103021,52105139165,47%3449,71
VK 36.01 (H)6867,5850738861,34%2012,57
Löwe 82173,86117338761,76%3299,51
FCM 50 t 81799,29101838055,00%2935,16
121103167,43101137355,50%3565,28
T-4481289,1268936957,18%2267,31
UDES 1692701,84114336762,13%3851,99
AMX 30 1er prototype92599,34108535862,85%3511,49
T6981731,4979135557,18%2904,78
Panther II81419,8667135256,25%2502,60
Somua SM 82396,89127034466,57%3648,22
WZ-120-1G FT 82203,57116434063,53%3318,85
LT-432 81382,53102633962,54%3350,36
Centurion Mk. 7/192592,48108033758,46%3386,96
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92672,1776332958,66%2993,42
T26E5 81908,40120032865,55%3185,54
Jagdtiger92576,8881432655,21%2666,15
AMX 50 B103337,61100232258,70%3595,74
Lorraine 40 t 82265,14111032259,32%3728,43
G.W. Panther71183,2961830958,25%1665,06
CS-52 LIS 82437,75120030362,05%3937,42
M10392193,3791329762,29%2834,31
T71 DA71018,8286029654,39%2569,33
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82197,1172929658,11%2886,40
Panther7992,7559028055,36%1924,61
AMX M4 mle. 5192816,99111327956,99%3247,18
Primo Victoria 81682,35110927965,23%3084,82
M41 Walker Bulldog81290,8598527861,15%3342,21
T-54 first prototype 81860,07113627060,37%3432,00
50TP prototyp 82212,97118526671,43%3347,77
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81416,00104026661,28%3365,26
Jagdpanther II81993,6769826355,13%2859,17
Object 430U102903,3798526258,02%3033,87
WZ-12092353,89103026061,92%3073,06
Hummel61153,0137425653,13%2034,41
T54E192620,22106825563,14%3188,70
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92748,79117625363,24%2834,26
ISU-15281934,6275925263,49%2657,71
T-54 ltwt.91692,9896324754,25%3438,84
Emil II92839,32113624361,73%3435,31
T-34-856864,4861324261,98%2168,66
Jagdpanther71419,7454723661,86%2799,58
Object 268 Version 4103298,45106723564,26%3379,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81655,7078623458,55%2490,55
STA-2 81800,55111223361,80%3198,53
Jagdpanzer E 100103111,8487923059,13%2976,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5484,7331523054,35%1338,97
WZ-111 model 1-492651,75111122070,00%3291,47
Strv 103-092651,69103222067,73%3197,22
Type 6192665,00109621761,75%3363,05
Object 70492424,5178021562,79%2413,82
M54 Renegade 82537,56123221360,56%3595,63
KV-15677,0459521258,96%1621,96
VK 30.02 (D)7888,3552721057,62%1588,58
M26 Pershing81944,86107221063,81%3605,05
Caernarvon Action X 82196,09123320959,81%3902,85
M53/M5591619,4177020551,71%1628,03
Indien-Panzer81622,3780020261,39%2687,95
T2971807,34109619767,51%3200,30
AMX 50 12092464,23100119264,06%3013,51
T110E4103045,7793219257,81%2781,49
AMX 50 10082044,9397119158,64%3011,49
M4A1 Revalorisé 82092,50108318556,76%3774,31
IS71430,8080518265,93%2642,38
Prototipo Standard B93031,08118018265,93%4098,95
AMX ELC bis5863,3684218262,64%4454,90
T-34-85M 61352,42111418066,67%3226,76
Object 277103269,58102317959,78%3211,73
AMX 12 t6885,5880917354,91%3083,40
TNH T Vz. 5192863,05116917264,53%3499,75
Cromwell B 61307,64112417167,25%3872,12
T3281729,7578816970,41%2632,81
50TP Tyszkiewicza92808,14114216563,03%3614,57
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6948,1657516459,15%2395,06
SU-15271433,9056316358,28%2401,16
Object 25792686,52112816266,05%3376,33
T3092877,87103416160,25%3213,92
ST-I92313,18102116163,35%2800,89
Sturer Emil71284,9364916155,90%2301,20
Jagdpanzer IV6777,2437816050,63%1703,95
Object 70592927,75116615963,52%3808,41
KV-481772,3778215662,82%2786,46
11081719,1681515556,77%2465,50
IS-3-II92704,07108615357,52%3079,13
SU-122-5492235,7191915256,58%2937,24
Progetto M40 mod. 65103278,60103215155,63%3606,33
SU-855759,0937414754,42%2280,73
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4354,2723914751,70%959,18
Object 279 early 103630,66118014666,44%3015,02
T-4371178,9566814356,64%2527,98
Charioteer82124,4797614360,84%3408,43
Centurion Action X103219,53101114158,16%3865,81
T57 Heavy Tank103166,1895714155,32%3196,65
Object 260 102909,3699614158,87%2963,79
IS-271462,8182714057,86%2560,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92530,5199914060,00%3512,51
Škoda T 27 82290,65118213962,59%4195,94
Spähpanzer SP I C71418,6598713759,85%3690,91
Lansen C 82423,22136113663,24%4069,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92574,20100313552,59%3143,34
CS-5992909,43121513563,70%4151,50
Object 430 Version II92510,01108713559,26%3365,65
Tortoise93116,50119913160,31%3549,32
Type 4 Heavy92615,51117012867,97%3638,68
Type 586977,8066712858,59%2776,32
SU-1006807,9045612655,56%1600,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4185,2220412644,44%435,66
Char Futur 4 92828,69114312658,73%3227,01
AMX M4 mle. 4571568,3590512554,40%2968,71
Tiger (P)71483,3685012062,50%2741,66
Mäuschen92555,22106911963,03%3067,42
T-34-281588,1693711860,17%2693,15
M24 Chaffee5851,5990311658,62%4508,48
G.W. Tiger (P)81261,0961111546,09%1489,17
VK 100.01 (P)82000,96109611560,00%2900,21
Caernarvon82040,07115911461,40%3263,05
WZ-111 model 5A103266,32100611258,93%3323,03
SU-130PM 82331,70108811163,96%3357,91
Konštrukta T-34/10071426,3893010663,21%3096,35
T3761178,48102610563,81%4606,08
T-50-2 6938,00108710570,48%3895,50
Bretagne Panther 61351,51104910462,50%3556,80
TVP VTU Koncept81623,0794910356,31%2973,09
M4A3E8 Sherman6925,965839755,67%2203,54
ARL 4461161,877959759,79%2712,22
AMX 13 7571112,718999752,58%2851,58
G.W. Tiger91740,807959755,67%1822,14
T-34-171428,007849566,32%2970,50
O-Ho81710,0910169458,51%2361,14
T9592597,0011229465,96%2846,50
Škoda T 40 61237,528989358,06%3620,46
T2071551,599189272,83%3377,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3113,621609245,65%177,87
SU-10181889,709539257,61%2944,64
T25/271541,799479261,96%2922,11
UDES 0382173,5110899165,93%3412,56
T216530,295569050,00%1616,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681193,079369060,00%2761,94
AMX 13 57 71244,3711178459,52%3243,91
T-284260,982348251,22%779,19
Strv 103B103135,579228258,54%3087,49
SU-122-44 71631,289548264,63%2988,29
Type T-345643,564307954,43%2408,14
T28 Prototype81831,258997954,43%2362,83
M40/M4381497,068477861,54%1759,44
KV-137783,296077861,54%1490,41
STB-1103190,3910557757,14%3221,31
SU-85B4650,974047767,53%2553,16
Super Hellcat 71595,1210367663,16%3236,15
KV-261255,629087464,86%2784,97
T-345597,956067354,79%2082,58
VK 30.01 (P)6800,925337354,79%1848,43
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5514,674237255,56%1782,48
E 75 TS 82323,1511867263,89%3482,07
IS-3A 82256,9612437164,79%3259,47
KV-371347,497367064,29%2403,60
M4A1 Sherman51031,756676867,65%4644,47
Matilda IV 5566,324616857,35%1853,08
M75383,493326741,79%1504,25
113103189,2510436764,18%3395,64
Nashorn61070,335546756,72%2518,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51325,5913816677,27%4933,21
Object 263102551,569256465,63%2525,11
Object 41681837,349776254,84%3118,10
B14545,114346163,93%2667,72
AE Phase I 92652,1511206157,38%3163,77
VK 16.02 Leopard5390,055155863,79%1576,16
Marder II3269,602115843,10%751,47
O-Ni71500,099965768,42%2386,51
Black Prince71425,1410115669,64%2410,17
AMX 13 105102579,3010155468,52%3907,11
Churchill III 51055,9311935464,81%3405,77
Emil I82363,9211215259,62%3481,10
M5 Stuart479,631975244,23%104,76
VK 28.016764,877255251,92%2544,33
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2152,041965156,86%795,77
Pz.Sfl. IVc5774,166045158,82%2346,61
SU-14-281614,029035062,00%1856,25
O-I61306,369595066,00%2769,54
A-20563,352024841,67%23,67
Ikv 90 Typ B71621,759684868,75%3617,68
Pz.Kpfw. VII102961,0810974877,08%3078,93
Škoda T 56 82800,3512424862,50%3435,65
TS-5 82154,8311604862,50%3021,20
M5A1 Stuart4507,113674751,06%2559,13
UDES 14 Alt 582033,1311294763,83%3682,57
IS-M82064,8110714761,70%3805,54
Hotchkiss EBR71014,988434652,17%2804,37
BDR G1 B5714,914174544,44%1535,26
A-4471325,028814555,56%2621,63
M446970,806854445,45%1779,16
Object 703 Version II 81960,2510854454,55%2504,64
Leo71770,8412144367,44%4401,50
Chrysler K GF 82134,7811224158,54%3522,57
Kunze Panzer 92883,6311114067,50%3647,21
Pz.Kpfw. II2111,591293935,90%314,59
Waffenträger auf E 100102686,467733948,72%2066,12
121B 102787,1110163857,89%2908,72
Ikv 65 Alt II61147,247623759,46%2861,58
Churchill VII6888,688603764,86%1976,94
Maus102714,9710143767,57%2802,67
Type 5 Heavy102836,899583655,56%2366,94
Škoda T 2561255,099953565,71%3519,18
SU-100M171653,8610163565,71%3566,98
Kranvagn103416,1210693455,88%3294,77
Marder 38T4572,474173470,59%2127,03
A-4361041,628443458,82%3043,34
P.44 Pantera82194,9711453363,64%4270,75
Heavy Tank No. VI 61320,3010103372,73%3541,99
Concept 1B 92639,2510413250,00%2506,47
M41 HMC5603,425623158,06%1012,21
M3 Lee4497,533853063,33%2471,44
Progetto C50 mod. 6692819,4311223053,33%3795,90
FV4004 Conway92617,269822759,26%3274,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4168,232252669,23%682,86
M36 Jackson6693,314232653,85%1203,03
FV215b (183) 102679,928202552,00%2577,94
EMIL 1951 82447,2810812552,00%3375,40
Škoda T 245994,659152373,91%4786,57
Strv m/425913,788342347,83%3916,57
S-5171117,137182352,17%1488,47
Sturmpanzer I Bison3198,262042356,52%701,25
Comet71330,969462352,17%2507,92
Object 274a 82211,7411842347,83%3680,91
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82146,0412082369,57%3495,20
Chimera 81920,179522343,48%1934,10
T-463140,502092259,09%589,21
IS-4102425,508202236,36%1930,70
M18 Hellcat61581,6810862277,27%3888,89
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6949,188632272,73%2758,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2302,324612259,09%1376,42
Panhard EBR 105101498,486162128,57%1532,28
Strv 7461218,009452065,00%3416,63
SU-76M4448,473141957,89%1888,19
T14 5750,007271861,11%2131,93
Panhard EBR 9091033,128051747,06%1682,65
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61915,7113611752,94%5830,63
GSOR 1008 82421,4710361758,82%2876,87
M127978,635821631,25%1036,88
KV-220-2 51604,8714511566,67%4351,27
M3 Stuart3235,363491485,71%1308,24
Cromwell61098,798361450,00%2572,32
Crusader6781,467981346,15%3359,05
Churchill I51158,9210061384,62%3331,31
Leichttraktor165,001231346,15%125,06
Type 62 71305,009961258,33%3949,94
Sturmpanzer II4243,331401241,67%585,90
BT-74191,821791145,45%784,40
M2 Light Tank2153,362911172,73%769,21
FCM 36 Pak 40 3430,453711118,18%1454,43
ISU-152K 81701,3610391181,82%2168,79
Caliban 81951,0010181154,55%2416,87
StuG IV 5764,557041172,73%2740,73
Panzerjäger I2151,00159955,56%530,98
T2 Medium Tank2199,89195944,44%965,21
Cobra 93096,111151944,44%2972,22
M10 RBFM 51139,56972955,56%3172,49
Centurion Mk. I81385,1310798100,00%2196,86
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71171,63816837,50%2732,14
Panhard AMD 178B61019,25927875,00%4516,56
ShPTK-TVP 100 81258,25789875,00%1196,39
M2 Medium Tank3201,43285728,57%654,29
G.W. E 100101328,67519633,33%918,95
Object 268102889,67759633,33%2479,33
T28 Concept 71197,67868666,67%1807,90
Wespe3305,00165540,00%922,86
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101328,00781560,00%1851,72
LTG71219,75896450,00%3662,74
Sherman VC Firefly 61215,50770425,00%2532,07
M4A1 FL 10 61596,501204475,00%4006,91
Object 705A103674,33821333,33%3922,32
T-127 365,33204366,67%244,84
Dicker Max 61001,00717366,67%2240,44
BT-22205,502532100,00%1171,73
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6506,00663250,00%1260,39
Tetrarch 2111,00117250,00%372,42
T-2620,001210,00%0,00
T56 GMC3250,006421100,00%1046,94
M4 Improved 5926,0053710,00%3614,62
T-28E with F-30 4738,008571100,00%2620,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5674,0044910,00%1907,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-15
Left: 2017-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-03
Left: 2017-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-02
Left: 2017-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-23
Left: 2018-01-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-05-13
Left: 2016-05-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-11-04
Left: 2016-11-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-30
Left: 2016-08-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-15
Left: 2017-11-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-05-26
Left: 2016-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-28
Left: 2017-07-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-03
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-22
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-31
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-04-21
Left: 2016-05-09