Berserkrr

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71068068289
Ø Tier8,310,008,008,89
Victories4289560,36%00,00%4667,65%16456,75%
Defeats2732438,45%00,00%2029,41%11840,83%
Draws8491,19%00,00%22,94%72,42%
Battles survived2978241,91%00,00%2638,24%10837,37%
Tanks destroyed1056651,4900,00741,093801,31
Destruction ratio2,560,001,762,10
Tanks spotted1209321,7000,002323,417242,51
Damage dealt2.106,390,001.419,742.191,73
Capture points692600,9700,0000,001710,59
Defense points811791,1400,001121,654291,48
Experience950,040,001.089,941.019,10
WN71954,960,001871,191908,39
WN83185,610,003471,953397,02
Total
Battles71068
Ø Tier8,31
Victories4289560,36%
Defeats2732438,45%
Draws8491,19%
Battles survived2978241,91%
Tanks destroyed1056651,49
Destruction ratio2,56
Tanks spotted1209321,70
Damage dealt2.106,39
Capture points692600,97
Defense points811791,14
Experience950,04
WN71954,96
WN83185,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles68
Ø Tier8,00
Victories4667,65%
Defeats2029,41%
Draws22,94%
Battles survived2638,24%
Tanks destroyed741,09
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted2323,41
Damage dealt1.419,74
Capture points00,00
Defense points1121,65
Experience1.089,94
WN71871,19
WN83471,95
Past 30 days
Battles289
Ø Tier8,89
Victories16456,75%
Defeats11840,83%
Draws72,42%
Battles survived10837,37%
Tanks destroyed3801,31
Destruction ratio2,10
Tanks spotted7242,51
Damage dealt2.191,73
Capture points1710,59
Defense points4291,48
Experience1.019,10
WN71908,39
WN83397,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt742,670,000,000,00
Capture points404,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience589,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted20,22
Damage dealt742,67
Capture points404,44
Defense points00,00
Experience589,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1470,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted402,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.817,300,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points221,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.140,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1260,00%
Defeats840,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1470,00%
Tanks destroyed190,95
Destruction ratio3,17
Tanks spotted402,00
Damage dealt1.817,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points221,10
Experience1.140,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles131000
Victories7960,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5138,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5844,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1250,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.224,010,000,000,00
Capture points1421,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3472,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience760,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles131
Victories7960,31%
Defeats5138,93%
Draws10,76%
Battles survived5844,27%
Tanks destroyed1090,83
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1250,95
Damage dealt1.224,01
Capture points1421,08
Defense points3472,65
Experience760,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.304,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience392,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt1.304,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience392,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (329)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81697,83877364760,65%3037,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102831,42971184259,45%3439,48
Leopard 1102953,30966182760,04%3326,93
E 5092624,911032182261,64%3494,56
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82357,901229163962,48%3963,23
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81550,261020127960,20%4136,01
T4991571,83962120358,69%3118,43
Leopard Prototyp A92640,911041118960,30%3391,16
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82412,471263111363,16%4029,66
E 50 Ausf. M102809,49907110959,96%3007,42
Object 140102892,221008107758,96%3422,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82308,291056105860,87%3356,18
E 25 71603,8590796461,20%3332,28
M48A5 Patton103068,16102994160,89%3450,38
IS-6 82216,9595087664,50%3514,64
AMX Chasseur de chars 81826,74104884060,83%3486,58
T26E4 SuperPershing 81794,0493180761,59%2995,93
E 7592384,0092479062,66%3106,12
AMX 13 9091519,9396077257,64%3105,37
T-62A102917,6598977058,44%3320,74
ELC EVEN 90 81133,97102470261,25%2779,51
112 81907,52100868863,37%3018,28
T-5492027,5785366158,55%2732,25
HWK 30 81455,87100265759,36%3583,50
IS-381976,2877257859,52%3156,92
Grille 15103228,7387956558,41%3340,05
TVP T 50/51103065,3299755958,14%3546,65
T34 81859,2087854258,67%2813,19
T110E5102978,40103154164,14%3174,66
M46 Patton92733,19113552262,84%3795,34
StuG III Ausf. G5759,0846052058,65%2427,21
Tiger I71303,6873051557,28%2174,15
E 100102844,2093248662,55%2819,97
Object 43092703,08115848662,14%3461,39
Škoda T 5092954,72116045161,20%3798,98
Tiger II81804,1078544557,98%2841,45
Strv S1 82182,7798744259,28%3035,94
Super Conqueror103316,98106443860,05%3273,21
AMX 30 B102805,3596843257,87%3413,96
T 55A 92639,96115343163,11%3770,24
Spähpanzer Ru 25191649,5199043059,53%3501,99
Conqueror92912,91119142068,33%3771,13
XM551 Sheridan102272,3692041156,69%3473,24
Type 64 61035,5191641059,27%3528,17
T-1092400,77101139865,33%3022,62
IS-7103021,52105139165,47%3451,88
VK 36.01 (H)6867,5850738861,34%2009,09
Löwe 82173,86117338761,76%3299,66
FCM 50 t 81799,29101838055,00%2935,84
121103167,43101137355,50%3565,60
T-4481289,1268936957,18%2269,82
UDES 1692703,36114436862,23%3859,93
Centurion Mk. 7/192565,56107936359,23%3364,36
AMX 30 1er prototype92599,34108535862,85%3513,79
T6981731,4979135557,18%2906,40
Panther II81419,8667135256,25%2503,07
LT-432 81370,37102734962,46%3349,74
Somua SM 82396,89127034466,57%3670,26
WZ-120-1G FT 82203,57116434063,53%3325,04
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92672,1776332958,66%2994,00
T26E5 81908,40120032865,55%3189,53
Jagdtiger92576,8881432655,21%2667,87
AMX 50 B103337,61100232258,70%3597,78
Lorraine 40 t 82265,14111032259,32%3740,35
Object 70492533,7584931362,62%2513,22
G.W. Panther71183,2961830958,25%1666,25
CS-52 LIS 82435,40119930962,14%3969,53
M10392193,3791329762,29%2833,43
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81403,05101929759,93%3249,60
T71 DA71018,8286029654,39%2571,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82197,1172929658,11%2889,41
Panther7992,7559028055,36%1925,75
AMX M4 mle. 5192816,99111327956,99%3230,23
Primo Victoria 81682,35110927965,23%3089,46
M41 Walker Bulldog81290,8598527861,15%3344,83
T-54 first prototype 81860,07113627060,37%3435,31
50TP prototyp 82212,97118526671,43%3344,19
Jagdpanther II81993,6769826355,13%2862,17
Object 430U102903,3798526258,02%3041,06
WZ-12092353,89103026061,92%3074,74
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92777,88118225763,04%2878,36
Hummel61153,0137425653,13%2005,35
T54E192620,22106825563,14%3187,33
ISU-15281934,6275925263,49%2659,91
T-54 ltwt.91691,3596124854,03%3430,44
Emil II92839,32113624361,73%3446,77
T-34-856864,4861324261,98%2169,12
Jagdpanther71419,7454723661,86%2800,48
Object 268 Version 4103298,45106723564,26%3387,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81655,7078623458,55%2490,47
STA-2 81800,55111223361,80%3202,65
Jagdpanzer E 100103111,8487923059,13%2977,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5484,7331523054,35%1340,72
WZ-111 model 1-492677,45112222670,80%3354,38
Type 6192672,22110022262,16%3366,19
Strv 103-092651,69103222067,73%3201,85
M54 Renegade 82537,56123221360,56%3603,15
KV-15677,0459521258,96%1621,47
VK 30.02 (D)7888,3552721057,62%1588,95
M26 Pershing81944,86107221063,81%3606,03
Caernarvon Action X 82196,09123320959,81%3909,07
M53/M5591619,4177020551,71%1631,73
Indien-Panzer81622,3780020261,39%2689,41
ST-I92338,31104019963,82%2788,29
T2971807,34109619767,51%3202,94
AMX 50 12092464,23100119264,06%3015,39
T110E4103045,7793219257,81%2784,93
AMX 50 10082044,9397119158,64%3012,77
TNH T Vz. 5192924,14118118764,71%3589,93
M4A1 Revalorisé 82092,50108318556,76%3777,54
IS71430,8080518265,93%2646,37
Prototipo Standard B93031,08118018265,93%4113,90
AMX ELC bis5863,3684218262,64%4456,54
T-34-85M 61352,42111418066,67%3215,10
Object 277103269,58102317959,78%3216,03
AMX 12 t6885,5880917354,91%3084,01
50TP Tyszkiewicza92811,33113317261,63%3592,76
Cromwell B 61307,64112417167,25%3873,56
T3281729,7578816970,41%2635,72
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6948,1657516459,15%2395,76
SU-15271433,9056316358,28%2401,94
Object 25792686,52112816266,05%3388,17
T3092877,87103416160,25%3217,13
Sturer Emil71284,9364916155,90%2302,53
Jagdpanzer IV6777,2437816050,63%1703,85
Object 70592927,75116615963,52%3838,57
Mäuschen92610,61108915763,06%3136,65
KV-481772,3778215662,82%2785,53
11081719,1681515556,77%2465,87
IS-3-II92704,07108615357,52%3085,13
SU-122-5492235,7191915256,58%2938,27
Progetto M40 mod. 65103278,60103215155,63%3626,01
SU-855759,0937414754,42%2279,86
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4354,2723914751,70%955,98
Object 279 early 103618,52117714765,99%2994,04
T-4371178,9566814356,64%2530,20
Charioteer82124,4797614360,84%3413,52
Object 260 102918,3199414258,45%2979,29
Centurion Action X103219,53101114158,16%3868,55
T57 Heavy Tank103166,1895714155,32%3204,76
IS-271462,8182714057,86%2551,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92530,5199914060,00%3517,85
Škoda T 27 82290,65118213962,59%4203,67
Spähpanzer SP I C71418,6598713759,85%3694,79
CS-5992900,03121013663,24%4129,78
Tortoise93079,68118713659,56%3474,69
Lansen C 82423,22136113663,24%4079,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92574,20100313552,59%3144,65
Object 430 Version II92510,01108713559,26%3367,78
Type 4 Heavy92615,51117012867,97%3653,96
Type 586977,8066712858,59%2774,21
Char Futur 4 92833,48114712759,06%3268,62
SU-1006807,9045612655,56%1600,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4185,2220412644,44%434,70
AMX M4 mle. 4571568,3590512554,40%2965,01
Tiger (P)71483,3685012062,50%2742,63
T-34-281588,1693711860,17%2692,13
M24 Chaffee5851,5990311658,62%4510,01
G.W. Tiger (P)81261,0961111546,09%1491,64
VK 100.01 (P)82000,96109611560,00%2903,22
Caernarvon82040,07115911461,40%3267,01
WZ-111 model 5A103266,32100611258,93%3327,59
SU-130PM 82336,08109111264,29%3361,48
AE Phase I 92664,95110610857,41%3101,55
Konštrukta T-34/10071426,3893010663,21%3099,80
121B 102901,96100310656,60%3245,74
T3761178,48102610563,81%4610,37
T-50-2 6938,00108710570,48%3930,12
Bretagne Panther 61351,51104910462,50%3556,91
TVP VTU Koncept81623,0794910356,31%2976,35
M4A3E8 Sherman6925,965839755,67%2202,52
ARL 4461161,877959759,79%2711,06
AMX 13 7571112,718999752,58%2854,89
G.W. Tiger91740,807959755,67%1824,66
T-34-171428,007849566,32%2971,54
O-Ho81710,0910169458,51%2368,11
T9592597,0011229465,96%2844,07
Škoda T 40 61237,528989358,06%3618,61
T2071551,599189272,83%3379,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3113,621609245,65%176,27
SU-10181889,709539257,61%2947,20
T25/271541,799479261,96%2923,10
UDES 0382173,5110899165,93%3417,50
T216530,295569050,00%1617,74
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681193,079369060,00%2769,10
M-VI-Y92453,1410888860,23%3183,49
AMX 13 57 71244,3711178459,52%3272,74
T-284260,982348251,22%775,85
Strv 103B103135,579228258,54%3105,42
SU-122-44 71631,289548264,63%2989,49
STB-1103213,7110498056,25%3227,59
Type T-345643,564307954,43%2408,44
T28 Prototype81831,258997954,43%2365,63
M40/M4381497,068477861,54%1767,23
KV-137783,296077861,54%1490,89
SU-85B4650,974047767,53%2555,38
Super Hellcat 71595,1210367663,16%3244,53
KV-261255,629087464,86%2787,62
T-345597,956067354,79%2082,97
VK 30.01 (P)6800,925337354,79%1848,55
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5514,674237255,56%1781,99
E 75 TS 82323,1511867263,89%3490,18
IS-3A 82256,9612437164,79%3262,83
KV-371347,497367064,29%2404,88
M4A1 Sherman51031,756676867,65%4648,94
Matilda IV 5566,324616857,35%1855,13
M75383,493326741,79%1506,07
113103189,2510436764,18%3397,45
Nashorn61070,335546756,72%2520,59
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51325,5913816677,27%4939,32
Object 263102551,569256465,63%2518,48
Object 41681837,349776254,84%3105,38
B14545,114346163,93%2660,66
VK 16.02 Leopard5390,055155863,79%1577,75
Marder II3269,602115843,10%750,11
O-Ni71500,099965768,42%2390,47
Chrysler K GF 82101,7011135757,89%3293,83
Black Prince71425,1410115669,64%2410,31
AMX 13 105102579,3010155468,52%3940,25
Churchill III 51055,9311935464,81%3402,02
Emil I82363,9211215259,62%3488,56
M5 Stuart479,631975244,23%104,41
VK 28.016764,877255251,92%2546,43
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2152,041965156,86%795,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc5774,166045158,82%2347,41
Kunze Panzer 92812,0211135166,67%3721,81
SU-14-281614,029035062,00%1859,73
O-I61306,369595066,00%2772,53
Škoda T 56 82813,6412475062,00%3480,40
TS-5 82136,5311594963,27%3025,61
A-20563,352024841,67%24,29
Ikv 90 Typ B71621,759684868,75%3619,84
Pz.Kpfw. VII102961,0810974877,08%3083,40
M5A1 Stuart4507,113674751,06%2555,24
UDES 14 Alt 582033,1311294763,83%3689,59
IS-M82064,8110714761,70%3813,15
Hotchkiss EBR71014,988434652,17%2810,72
BDR G1 B5714,914174544,44%1535,10
A-4471325,028814555,56%2623,08
M446970,806854445,45%1824,60
Object 703 Version II 81960,2510854454,55%2508,71
Leo71770,8412144367,44%4410,59
Concept 1B 92658,4911014156,10%2644,84
Pz.Kpfw. II2111,591293935,90%309,48
Waffenträger auf E 100102686,467733948,72%2068,13
Ikv 65 Alt II61147,247623759,46%2864,19
Churchill VII6888,688603764,86%1976,94
Maus102714,9710143767,57%2803,68
Type 5 Heavy102836,899583655,56%2371,86
Škoda T 2561255,099953565,71%3527,55
SU-100M171653,8610163565,71%3569,14
Kranvagn103416,1210693455,88%3324,65
Marder 38T4572,474173470,59%2129,19
A-4361041,628443458,82%3043,87
P.44 Pantera82194,9711453363,64%4277,48
Heavy Tank No. VI 61320,3010103372,73%3539,04
M41 HMC5603,425623158,06%1012,56
M3 Lee4497,533853063,33%2468,59
Progetto C50 mod. 6692819,4311223053,33%3811,55
FV4004 Conway92617,269822759,26%3279,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4168,232252669,23%682,22
M36 Jackson6693,314232653,85%1202,06
FV215b (183) 102679,928202552,00%2581,90
EMIL 1951 82447,2810812552,00%3393,99
Škoda T 245994,659152373,91%4801,11
Strv m/425913,788342347,83%3922,79
S-5171117,137182352,17%1489,01
Sturmpanzer I Bison3198,262042356,52%701,63
Comet71330,969462352,17%2508,61
Object 274a 82211,7411842347,83%3701,85
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82146,0412082369,57%3499,02
Chimera 81920,179522343,48%1949,50
T-463140,502092259,09%587,12
IS-4102425,508202236,36%1927,26
M18 Hellcat61581,6810862277,27%3889,25
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6949,188632272,73%2801,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2302,324612259,09%1367,02
Panhard EBR 105101498,486162128,57%1536,03
Strv 7461218,009452065,00%3419,16
SU-76M4448,473141957,89%1889,65
T14 5750,007271861,11%2138,54
Panhard EBR 9091033,128051747,06%1687,89
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61915,7113611752,94%5820,29
GSOR 1008 82421,4710361758,82%2884,47
M127978,635821631,25%1038,72
KV-220-2 51604,8714511566,67%4346,72
M3 Stuart3235,363491485,71%1299,50
Cromwell61098,798361450,00%2573,46
Crusader6781,467981346,15%3363,18
Churchill I51158,9210061384,62%3330,85
Leichttraktor165,001231346,15%122,49
Type 62 71305,009961258,33%3963,87
Sturmpanzer II4243,331401241,67%586,77
BT-74191,821791145,45%779,78
M2 Light Tank2153,362911172,73%766,66
FCM 36 Pak 40 3430,453711118,18%1448,14
ISU-152K 81701,3610391181,82%2175,33
Caliban 81951,0010181154,55%2439,46
StuG IV 5764,557041172,73%2741,22
Panzerjäger I2151,00159955,56%529,31
T2 Medium Tank2199,89195944,44%963,86
AMX M4 mle. 54103303,001054966,67%3043,08
Cobra 93096,111151944,44%3047,48
M10 RBFM 51139,56972955,56%3193,96
Centurion Mk. I81385,1310798100,00%2197,44
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71171,63816837,50%2737,70
Panhard AMD 178B61019,25927875,00%4527,34
Lorraine 50 t 92110,38928862,50%2152,42
ShPTK-TVP 100 81258,25789875,00%1207,68
M2 Medium Tank3201,43285728,57%651,53
G.W. E 100101328,67519633,33%921,00
Object 268102889,67759633,33%2481,48
T28 Concept 71197,67868666,67%1810,37
Wespe3305,00165540,00%924,05
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101328,00781560,00%1854,62
LTG71219,75896450,00%3677,06
Sherman VC Firefly 61215,50770425,00%2533,17
M4A1 FL 10 61596,501204475,00%4024,09
Object 705A103674,33821333,33%3928,60
T-127 365,33204366,67%245,28
Dicker Max 61001,00717366,67%2239,96
BT-22205,502532100,00%1167,84
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6506,00663250,00%1269,21
Tetrarch 2111,00117250,00%371,06
T-2620,001210,00%0,00
T56 GMC3250,006421100,00%1045,60
M4 Improved 5926,0053710,00%3621,30
T-28E with F-30 4738,008571100,00%2617,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5674,0044910,00%1907,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-15
Left: 2017-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-03
Left: 2017-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-02
Left: 2017-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-23
Left: 2018-01-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-05-13
Left: 2016-05-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-11-04
Left: 2016-11-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-30
Left: 2016-08-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-15
Left: 2017-11-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-05-26
Left: 2016-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-28
Left: 2017-07-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-03
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-22
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-31
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-04-21
Left: 2016-05-09