Berserkrr

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66450064417
Ø Tier8,290,008,478,14
Victories4008160,32%00,00%3757,81%25661,39%
Defeats2560538,53%00,00%2640,63%15537,17%
Draws7641,15%00,00%11,56%61,44%
Battles survived2776141,78%00,00%3148,44%19246,04%
Tanks destroyed985011,4800,001201,887111,71
Destruction ratio2,550,003,643,16
Tanks spotted1113831,6800,001011,588161,96
Damage dealt2.079,620,002.721,312.402,90
Capture points671091,0100,0000,001290,31
Defense points768631,1600,001051,648311,99
Experience937,350,001.204,481.189,37
WN71945,490,002331,312321,98
WN83145,160,004448,504232,43
Total
Battles66450
Ø Tier8,29
Victories4008160,32%
Defeats2560538,53%
Draws7641,15%
Battles survived2776141,78%
Tanks destroyed985011,48
Destruction ratio2,55
Tanks spotted1113831,68
Damage dealt2.079,62
Capture points671091,01
Defense points768631,16
Experience937,35
WN71945,49
WN83145,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles64
Ø Tier8,47
Victories3757,81%
Defeats2640,63%
Draws11,56%
Battles survived3148,44%
Tanks destroyed1201,88
Destruction ratio3,64
Tanks spotted1011,58
Damage dealt2.721,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points1051,64
Experience1.204,48
WN72331,31
WN84448,50
Past 30 days
Battles417
Ø Tier8,14
Victories25661,39%
Defeats15537,17%
Draws61,44%
Battles survived19246,04%
Tanks destroyed7111,71
Destruction ratio3,16
Tanks spotted8161,96
Damage dealt2.402,90
Capture points1290,31
Defense points8311,99
Experience1.189,37
WN72321,98
WN84232,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt742,670,000,000,00
Capture points404,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience589,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted20,22
Damage dealt742,67
Capture points404,44
Defense points00,00
Experience589,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1470,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted402,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.817,300,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points221,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.140,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1260,00%
Defeats840,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1470,00%
Tanks destroyed190,95
Destruction ratio3,17
Tanks spotted402,00
Damage dealt1.817,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points221,10
Experience1.140,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles131000
Victories7960,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5138,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5844,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1250,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.224,010,000,000,00
Capture points1421,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3472,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience760,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles131
Victories7960,31%
Defeats5138,93%
Draws10,76%
Battles survived5844,27%
Tanks destroyed1090,83
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1250,95
Damage dealt1.224,01
Capture points1421,08
Defense points3472,65
Experience760,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.304,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience392,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt1.304,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience392,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (317)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81694,97876363960,68%3080,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102831,42971184259,45%3400,92
Leopard 1102933,87965167760,23%3321,97
E 5092561,72990150960,70%3387,24
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82341,241222132363,34%3864,89
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81549,511020127560,31%4116,40
T4991571,83962120358,69%3084,69
E 50 Ausf. M102805,57904110059,73%2989,95
Leopard Prototyp A92613,401033109860,38%3315,77
Object 140102892,221008107758,96%3383,43
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82301,541051100560,50%3285,34
E 25 71604,2690896061,35%3309,34
M48A5 Patton103082,59103193160,79%3452,87
IS-6 82216,9595087664,50%3501,39
AMX Chasseur de chars 81826,74104884060,83%3472,96
T26E4 SuperPershing 81794,0493180761,59%3012,29
T-62A102917,6598977058,44%3309,20
E 7592360,2991476762,71%3076,98
112 81907,52100868863,37%2988,78
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82385,46123967762,78%3867,62
T-5492027,5785366158,55%2722,08
AMX 13 9091477,4994264157,57%2987,34
HWK 30 81472,88100764059,69%3556,79
IS-381976,2877257859,52%3139,54
Grille 15103228,7387956558,41%3297,80
TVP T 50/51103065,3299755958,14%3492,66
T34 81859,2087854258,67%2809,15
T110E5102978,40103154164,14%3173,68
StuG III Ausf. G5759,0846052058,65%2420,75
M46 Patton92737,52113651662,79%3794,34
Tiger I71303,6873051557,28%2181,28
Object 43092703,08115848662,14%3397,92
E 100102845,0192947162,63%2828,41
Strv S1 82182,7798744259,28%3005,41
AMX 30 B102805,3596843257,87%3401,60
Spähpanzer Ru 25191649,5199043059,53%3497,67
Conqueror92912,91119142068,33%3757,93
Super Conqueror103320,61106541760,43%3273,04
XM551 Sheridan102272,3692041156,69%3445,76
T 55A 92579,48113940563,70%3637,30
T-1092395,56101139665,40%3010,08
Škoda T 5092983,27116139262,50%3824,47
IS-7103021,52105139165,47%3443,31
Type 64 61029,4491138959,64%3491,94
VK 36.01 (H)6867,5850738861,34%2031,04
Löwe 82171,76117238661,66%3280,15
FCM 50 t 81799,29101838055,00%2928,16
Tiger II81692,8371337956,73%2699,60
T-4481289,1268936957,18%2257,67
T6981731,4979135557,18%2892,54
UDES 1692701,68114735262,50%3847,70
Panther II81419,8667135256,25%2499,89
AMX 30 1er prototype92608,64108634862,93%3508,29
Somua SM 82396,89127034466,57%3592,86
WZ-120-1G FT 82203,57116434063,53%3272,38
Centurion Mk. 7/192582,64107933258,43%3359,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92672,1776332958,66%2976,54
T26E5 81908,40120032865,55%3143,11
Jagdtiger92576,8881432655,21%2657,63
AMX 50 B103337,61100232258,70%3565,99
Lorraine 40 t 82266,67111232159,50%3686,59
G.W. Panther71183,2961830958,25%1656,70
M10392193,3791329762,29%2832,65
T71 DA71018,8286029654,39%2551,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82197,1172929658,11%2856,96
LT-432 81366,01103429464,63%3298,95
ELC EVEN 90 81150,94102629160,48%2791,35
Panther7992,7559028055,36%1919,33
M41 Walker Bulldog81290,8598527861,15%3336,19
Primo Victoria 81684,38110927865,11%3062,63
AMX M4 mle. 5192819,89110827456,57%3190,96
T-54 first prototype 81858,19113326960,22%3398,01
50TP prototyp 82212,97118526671,43%3315,89
Jagdpanther II81993,6769826355,13%2847,84
Hummel61153,0137425653,13%2027,96
WZ-12092363,41103525562,35%3093,14
T54E192620,22106825563,14%3177,26
Object 430U102889,9397825457,48%2944,99
ISU-15281934,6275925263,49%2649,89
T-34-856864,4861324261,98%2169,29
T-54 ltwt.91695,3396224054,17%3428,78
Jagdpanther71419,7454723661,86%2787,44
Object 268 Version 4103298,45106723564,26%3346,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81655,7078623458,55%2484,42
STA-2 81800,98111223261,64%3187,19
Jagdpanzer E 100103111,8487923059,13%2960,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5484,7331523054,35%1339,35
Emil II92807,79112622161,09%3395,32
WZ-111 model 1-492651,75111122070,00%3273,61
Strv 103-092651,69103222067,73%3160,19
121103130,74100621757,60%3540,07
Object 70492424,5178021562,79%2400,42
KV-15677,0459521258,96%1628,25
VK 30.02 (D)7888,3552721057,62%1592,52
M26 Pershing81944,86107221063,81%3598,76
Caernarvon Action X 82196,09123320959,81%3877,91
Indien-Panzer81622,3780020261,39%2673,34
M53/M5591635,4777619952,26%1647,52
T2971807,34109619767,51%3193,17
M54 Renegade 82583,48123719659,18%3604,33
AMX 50 12092464,23100119264,06%2987,98
AMX 50 10082044,9397119158,64%2998,68
CS-52 LIS 82330,27114418659,14%3567,57
M4A1 Revalorisé 82092,50108318556,76%3713,60
IS71430,8080518265,93%2637,94
Prototipo Standard B93031,08118018265,93%4041,61
AMX ELC bis5863,3684218262,64%4466,38
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81352,74101718061,11%3111,91
T-34-85M 61352,42111418066,67%3272,14
Object 277103269,58102317959,78%3166,86
AMX 12 t6885,5880917354,91%3098,39
Cromwell B 61307,64112417167,25%3871,52
T3281729,7578816970,41%2631,36
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92744,41114416759,28%2720,99
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6948,1657516459,15%2397,07
SU-15271433,9056316358,28%2397,84
Object 25792686,52112816266,05%3326,61
T3092877,87103416160,25%3192,35
ST-I92313,18102116163,35%2792,21
Sturer Emil71284,9364916155,90%2298,87
Jagdpanzer IV6777,2437816050,63%1703,30
50TP Tyszkiewicza92779,97113815962,89%3572,86
Object 70592927,75116615963,52%3785,16
KV-481772,3778215662,82%2799,05
11081719,1681515556,77%2463,57
SU-122-5492235,7191915256,58%2941,43
SU-855759,0937414754,42%2277,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4354,2723914751,70%965,60
Type 6192556,54107414662,33%3217,45
Object 279 early 103609,96117414566,21%2971,00
T-4371178,9566814356,64%2532,16
Charioteer82124,4797614360,84%3377,57
Centurion Action X103219,53101114158,16%3828,45
T57 Heavy Tank103166,1895714155,32%3175,71
IS-271462,8182714057,86%2551,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92530,5199914060,00%3497,91
Škoda T 27 82287,79118413863,04%4171,48
Spähpanzer SP I C71418,6598713759,85%3670,84
Object 260 102925,66100513759,85%3014,93
Object 430 Version II92510,01108713559,26%3351,37
Lansen C 82422,41136513363,16%3998,69
Type 4 Heavy92615,51117012867,97%3628,57
Type 586977,8066712858,59%2776,54
SU-1006807,9045612655,56%1603,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4185,2220412644,44%442,84
AMX M4 mle. 4571568,3590512554,40%2963,22
Tiger (P)71483,3685012062,50%2736,42
Mäuschen92555,22106911963,03%3045,92
T-34-281588,1693711860,17%2700,84
M24 Chaffee5851,5990311658,62%4503,28
G.W. Tiger (P)81261,0961111546,09%1479,55
VK 100.01 (P)82000,96109611560,00%2878,53
Caernarvon82040,07115911461,40%3241,03
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92543,94101711456,14%3212,39
WZ-111 model 5A103266,32100611258,93%3275,47
Konštrukta T-34/10071426,3893010663,21%3086,75
T3761178,48102610563,81%4583,34
Bretagne Panther 61351,51104910462,50%3527,04
TVP VTU Koncept81623,0794910356,31%2971,59
SU-130PM 82302,02106910161,39%3362,31
IS-3-II92474,0210389958,59%2724,81
M4A3E8 Sherman6925,965839755,67%2198,13
ARL 4461161,877959759,79%2717,13
AMX 13 7571112,718999752,58%2830,59
T-50-2 6955,4210959770,10%3994,18
T-34-171428,007849566,32%2967,94
O-Ho81710,0910169458,51%2355,24
G.W. Tiger91753,867939455,32%1822,29
Škoda T 40 61237,528989358,06%3611,14
T2071551,599189272,83%3365,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3113,621609245,65%189,42
SU-10181889,709539257,61%2932,91
T25/271541,799479261,96%2916,70
UDES 0382173,5110899165,93%3391,22
T216530,295569050,00%1610,05
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681193,079369060,00%2713,98
Tortoise93102,2711859058,89%3346,03
T9592554,6311088764,37%2739,27
T-284260,982348251,22%788,75
Strv 103B103135,579228258,54%3055,15
SU-122-44 71631,289548264,63%2973,81
Type T-345643,564307954,43%2409,09
T28 Prototype81831,258997954,43%2353,49
M40/M4381497,068477861,54%1747,15
KV-137783,296077861,54%1485,90
SU-85B4650,974047767,53%2560,03
Super Hellcat 71595,1210367663,16%3218,91
KV-261255,629087464,86%2783,67
T-345597,956067354,79%2083,61
VK 30.01 (P)6800,925337354,79%1855,37
AMX 13 57 71284,2311147358,90%3272,65
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5514,674237255,56%1789,80
E 75 TS 82331,3111877163,38%3473,93
IS-3A 82256,9612437164,79%3214,57
KV-371347,497367064,29%2398,67
M4A1 Sherman51031,756676867,65%4624,90
Matilda IV 5566,324616857,35%1853,59
M75383,493326741,79%1498,29
113103189,2510436764,18%3366,72
Nashorn61070,335546756,72%2523,27
T110E4102966,239046558,46%2758,18
Object 263102551,569256465,63%2519,76
Object 41681837,349776254,84%3107,49
B14545,114346163,93%2729,74
Marder II3269,602115843,10%751,47
O-Ni71500,099965768,42%2368,00
Black Prince71425,1410115669,64%2407,23
VK 16.02 Leopard5387,565135561,82%1583,50
AE Phase I 92630,0011375560,00%3141,44
AMX 13 105102579,3010155468,52%3840,53
Emil I82363,9211215259,62%3438,13
M5 Stuart479,631975244,23%103,73
VK 28.016764,877255251,92%2536,26
Churchill III 51011,0211575265,38%3273,93
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2152,041965156,86%797,43
Pz.Sfl. IVc5774,166045158,82%2350,50
SU-14-281614,029035062,00%1845,65
O-I61306,369595066,00%2757,41
A-20563,352024841,67%21,93
Ikv 90 Typ B71621,759684868,75%3605,70
Pz.Kpfw. VII102961,0810974877,08%3038,65
M5A1 Stuart4507,113674751,06%2594,39
UDES 14 Alt 582033,1311294763,83%3628,95
IS-M82064,8110714761,70%3766,09
Hotchkiss EBR71014,988434652,17%2751,78
BDR G1 B5714,914174544,44%1549,37
A-4471325,028814555,56%2617,30
M446970,806854445,45%1766,38
Object 703 Version II 81960,2510854454,55%2477,33
Leo71770,8412144367,44%4375,88
TS-5 82167,3311854264,29%3058,23
Pz.Kpfw. II2111,591293935,90%334,59
Waffenträger auf E 100102686,467733948,72%2062,38
Chrysler K GF 82108,1311123958,97%3399,96
Ikv 65 Alt II61147,247623759,46%2850,48
Churchill VII6888,688603764,86%1980,74
Maus102714,9710143767,57%2776,03
Type 5 Heavy102836,899583655,56%2334,20
Škoda T 56 82897,6912693663,89%3496,71
Škoda T 2561255,099953565,71%3534,20
SU-100M171653,8610163565,71%3560,56
CS-5992889,7912123467,65%3598,62
Marder 38T4572,474173470,59%2123,57
A-4361041,628443458,82%3043,59
P.44 Pantera82194,9711453363,64%4221,20
M41 HMC5603,425623158,06%1009,81
M3 Lee4497,533853063,33%2475,53
Heavy Tank No. VI 61332,6210152972,41%3618,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4168,232252669,23%680,69
M36 Jackson6693,314232653,85%1203,84
STB-1103221,649722548,00%3237,74
FV215b (183) 102679,928202552,00%2558,70
EMIL 1951 82447,2810812552,00%3316,72
Škoda T 245994,659152373,91%4788,53
Strv m/425913,788342347,83%3921,77
S-5171117,137182352,17%1486,15
Sturmpanzer I Bison3198,262042356,52%702,31
Comet71330,969462352,17%2501,67
Chimera 81920,179522343,48%1888,75
T-463140,502092259,09%597,25
IS-4102425,508202236,36%1936,11
M18 Hellcat61581,6810862277,27%3895,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2302,324612259,09%1421,01
Panhard EBR 105101498,486162128,57%1497,74
Char Futur 4 92402,2910652166,67%2739,59
Strv 7461218,009452065,00%3408,22
SU-76M4448,473141957,89%1895,59
FV4004 Conway92576,689501952,63%3116,23
T14 5750,007271861,11%2148,63
Kunze Panzer 93280,7212241866,67%4428,20
Progetto M40 mod. 65103153,539451752,94%3364,42
Panhard EBR 9091033,128051747,06%1654,55
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61915,7113611752,94%5903,21
M127978,635821631,25%1031,79
GSOR 1008 82303,6010091560,00%2733,59
M3 Stuart3235,363491485,71%1338,78
Cromwell61098,798361450,00%2568,41
Crusader6781,467981346,15%3377,22
Kranvagn103844,3111901361,54%3931,60
Churchill I51158,9210061384,62%3329,18
Leichttraktor165,001231346,15%131,09
Object 274a 82183,2313371361,54%3626,25
KV-220-2 51497,6213371361,54%3799,07
Sturmpanzer II4243,331401241,67%583,90
BT-74191,821791145,45%795,17
M2 Light Tank2153,362911172,73%788,66
FCM 36 Pak 40 3430,453711118,18%1496,47
StuG IV 5764,557041172,73%2729,85
ISU-152K 81766,2010471080,00%2066,70
Panzerjäger I2151,00159955,56%535,73
T2 Medium Tank2199,89195944,44%968,63
Progetto C50 mod. 6693034,501237862,50%3674,57
Centurion Mk. I81385,1310798100,00%2188,05
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71171,63816837,50%2741,79
Panhard AMD 178B61019,25927875,00%4469,77
M2 Medium Tank3201,43285728,57%659,73
G.W. E 100101328,67519633,33%908,41
Object 268102889,67759633,33%2470,43
T28 Concept 71197,67868666,67%1802,49
Type 62 71467,601151560,00%4609,52
Wespe3305,00165540,00%919,17
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101328,00781560,00%1839,72
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82500,801238560,00%4230,08
LTG71219,75896450,00%3598,13
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5836,00942475,00%2617,98
Sherman VC Firefly 61215,50770425,00%2515,29
M4A1 FL 10 61596,501204475,00%3929,45
Object 705A103674,33821333,33%3868,26
T-127 365,33204366,67%244,20
Dicker Max 61001,00717366,67%2240,68
BT-22205,502532100,00%1184,80
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6506,00663250,00%1221,12
Tetrarch 2111,00117250,00%375,57
T-2620,001210,00%0,00
T56 GMC3250,006421100,00%1045,46
M4 Improved 5926,0053710,00%3586,11
T-28E with F-30 4738,008571100,00%2649,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-15
Left: 2017-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-03
Left: 2017-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-02
Left: 2017-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-23
Left: 2018-01-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-05-13
Left: 2016-05-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-11-04
Left: 2016-11-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-30
Left: 2016-08-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-15
Left: 2017-11-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-05-26
Left: 2016-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-28
Left: 2017-07-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-03
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-22
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-31
Left: 2018-10-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-04-21
Left: 2016-05-09