Bakezilla

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-01-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles159770155530
Ø Tier8,270,009,498,95
Victories839352,53%00,00%8756,13%29355,28%
Defeats742246,45%00,00%6743,23%23143,58%
Draws1621,01%00,00%10,65%61,13%
Battles survived425926,66%00,00%4730,32%13325,09%
Tanks destroyed154270,9700,001621,055060,95
Destruction ratio1,320,001,501,27
Tanks spotted178791,1200,001621,055341,01
Damage dealt1.428,980,001.789,891.726,46
Capture points73660,4600,00370,241050,20
Defense points80330,5000,001000,651150,22
Experience776,870,00897,86869,96
WN71243,610,001312,451255,90
WN81665,190,001730,591700,12
Total
Battles15977
Ø Tier8,27
Victories839352,53%
Defeats742246,45%
Draws1621,01%
Battles survived425926,66%
Tanks destroyed154270,97
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted178791,12
Damage dealt1.428,98
Capture points73660,46
Defense points80330,50
Experience776,87
WN71243,61
WN81665,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles155
Ø Tier9,49
Victories8756,13%
Defeats6743,23%
Draws10,65%
Battles survived4730,32%
Tanks destroyed1621,05
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted1621,05
Damage dealt1.789,89
Capture points370,24
Defense points1000,65
Experience897,86
WN71312,45
WN81730,59
Past 30 days
Battles530
Ø Tier8,95
Victories29355,28%
Defeats23143,58%
Draws61,13%
Battles survived13325,09%
Tanks destroyed5060,95
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted5341,01
Damage dealt1.726,46
Capture points1050,20
Defense points1150,22
Experience869,96
WN71255,90
WN81700,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.812,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience169,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories00,00%
Defeats9100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted151,67
Damage dealt1.812,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience169,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories4240,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5552,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws76,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.119,330,000,000,00
Capture points3133,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1621,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience606,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories4240,38%
Defeats5552,88%
Draws76,73%
Battles survived3937,50%
Tanks destroyed670,64
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted420,40
Damage dealt1.119,33
Capture points3133,01
Defense points1621,56
Experience606,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1164,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt470,470,000,000,00
Capture points100,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1398,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience357,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories529,41%
Defeats1164,71%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed100,59
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted80,47
Damage dealt470,47
Capture points100,59
Defense points1398,18
Experience357,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt836,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience629,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed81,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt836,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience629,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories5252,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4848,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3333,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1181,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt921,020,000,000,00
Capture points260,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5685,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience818,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories5252,00%
Defeats4848,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3333,00%
Tanks destroyed600,60
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1181,18
Damage dealt921,02
Capture points260,26
Defense points5685,68
Experience818,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles926000
Victories45849,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44648,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws222,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30933,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7850,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6410,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt874,890,000,000,00
Capture points10901,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points12061,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience592,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles926
Victories45849,46%
Defeats44648,16%
Draws222,38%
Battles survived30933,37%
Tanks destroyed7850,85
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted6410,69
Damage dealt874,89
Capture points10901,18
Defense points12061,30
Experience592,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.382,500,000,000,00
Capture points348,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5413,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience604,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4100,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.382,50
Capture points348,50
Defense points5413,50
Experience604,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (218)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6849,4073651855,60%2085,96
M40/M4381328,6865850951,87%1585,73
SU-122-44 71247,9778547754,30%2072,09
IS-7102085,7684241453,86%1862,45
T-54 ltwt.9994,8773537050,54%1554,16
Type 5 Heavy102444,9592935152,99%1960,22
T110E4102140,4978133748,96%1601,64
IS-381478,1084333052,73%1944,28
Primo Victoria 81221,3885430553,77%1854,29
O-Ho81436,6987128055,71%1955,57
FV4005 Stage II101748,7271326555,47%1366,49
T4991004,3177425456,30%1558,35
O-I61058,8478525255,16%2270,77
Löwe 81336,4785225156,18%1732,34
FV215b 101863,9074624247,52%1656,97
Ho-Ri 3102019,3277124052,08%1363,72
T6981477,5688823555,74%2014,86
E 65 Zwilling 81664,9495123256,47%1721,98
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8731,8767523150,65%1379,45
T110E5101986,7287722352,47%1777,20
Taschenratte112662,32102322050,45%1706,20
KV-15782,4969221955,25%2063,16
Conqueror91847,3383921753,46%1853,38
Strv S1 81472,7574420051,50%1631,90
IS-2 71276,4682419153,40%2009,55
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101733,1570518548,65%1167,74
Caernarvon81250,4675518147,51%1559,95
Object 140101819,5880817155,56%1710,08
Pz.Kpfw. VII102099,0381515747,13%1529,76
Ares 7581285,7485715657,05%1654,24
T3091820,3875915450,00%1756,97
E 100102087,0089015154,30%1628,38
M41 Walker Bulldog8732,0464714647,26%1398,04
T-1091663,6280214453,47%1834,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91491,8975914252,82%1721,96
T95E2 81170,6578114250,70%1867,21
Emil II91884,2386814050,71%2077,35
T3281423,3987313056,15%1940,87
KV-1S61109,9776112743,31%2123,51
Lorraine 120 Alby 81851,9290212749,61%1718,53
WZ-120-1G FT 81475,2682312453,23%1791,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91735,3879112346,34%1785,96
T376666,5765112255,74%2288,06
M46 Patton KR 81184,4784012055,00%1869,53
M661145,9482711858,47%2148,38
M1271100,7360911855,93%1613,73
T28 Prototype81470,2279511554,78%1728,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101660,3369011244,64%1351,21
Type 4 Heavy91544,4781411255,36%1641,15
Emil I81447,6094411071,82%2066,77
M53/M5591540,7571810952,29%1443,80
BZ-75101899,1979510143,56%1313,37
M10391512,5076810148,51%1470,46
AMX 13 757793,8569310056,00%2173,15
ISU-15281270,3867110048,00%1218,47
M48A5 Patton101782,657149537,89%1332,13
Object 252U 81332,687929245,65%1363,81
Cobra 91778,648418750,57%1668,92
Centurion Mk. I8916,916548545,88%1104,93
T-5491148,826688545,88%1105,20
T2971196,548328258,54%1736,61
SU-100Y 6780,815788155,56%1387,38
ISU-122-2 81369,768387960,76%1449,41
KR-1111659,909047755,84%1031,49
BZT-70 101840,687667541,33%1109,00
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8538,245757550,67%807,85
XM69 Hacker112152,428717444,59%1536,14
T57 Heavy101797,888027248,61%1330,37
Churchill I5753,767057156,34%2100,49
Coccodrillo 101612,697507149,30%1070,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81415,197847047,14%1578,81
Type 64 6452,005926759,70%1088,23
Churchill VII6785,217006659,09%1684,70
AMX 50 10081504,597706440,63%1644,75
Leo7963,337216357,14%1735,91
KV-856900,856556149,18%1661,33
IS71220,938105959,32%2004,58
Strv 746859,257165955,93%2165,60
SU-1006926,426775966,10%2039,88
O-Ni71208,288515850,00%1776,89
BZ-79112367,419115844,83%1394,47
T25/271097,078375872,41%2087,13
T2071097,707515749,12%1691,27
SDP wz 66 Grom 81510,118075749,12%1553,20
T92 HMC101230,986595653,57%953,48
Saryuda 91551,007555644,64%1166,13
BZ-16681229,187315540,00%1296,64
SDP 58 Kilana81398,117435446,30%1566,00
M-V-Y101846,938685453,70%1351,29
AMX 12 t6669,926785259,62%2428,71
M446936,925685052,00%1642,93
Black Prince71106,587924852,08%1822,74
M415559,634424654,35%895,48
O-I Experimental5795,637034667,39%2035,62
Terrifiant 92198,7610124660,87%1741,84
TNH T Vz. 5192046,629614553,33%2062,85
Tiger (P)71309,118904560,00%2128,60
Prototipo 6 81637,538574553,33%1775,11
Crusader6588,865494447,73%2439,70
T110E3101750,708514459,09%1325,27
Charioteer81363,616764443,18%1583,10
Ares 90101575,868134461,36%1188,27
Matilda4468,005234055,00%1636,83
Škoda T 256886,887014057,50%1834,53
Comet7838,616833852,63%1399,29
Ho-Ri Shugo112288,868283740,54%1561,26
Super Conqueror101977,657413743,24%1492,31
Gorilla112263,788653756,76%1532,90
T803111777,768793751,35%1153,21
SFAC 105 81215,896373644,44%1013,33
DBV-152 101965,317173548,57%1203,24
Serpente 91762,379473565,71%1572,79
UDES 03 Alt 3 91576,096623438,24%1189,41
WZ-111 Qilin 101438,857293450,00%1007,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 518676,945663351,52%612,77
LTTB8610,337033360,61%1213,53
Udarniy 81321,908263138,71%1246,64
Strv m/425527,205893070,00%1812,61
SU-1527909,696182944,83%1197,24
Pz.Kpfw. 5581489,008222941,38%1170,79
Yong Bing 91508,769072968,97%1331,29
Škoda T 40 6413,294102839,29%565,65
TNH 105/100081384,819002661,54%1709,54
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91737,817982650,00%1580,63
Turtle Mk. I 81157,656632638,46%926,55
TVP VTU Koncept81320,007952552,00%1917,09
FV4202 81260,5210172572,00%2087,27
Type 59 8854,828382263,64%1102,88
SU-122V 91581,647202240,91%1124,20
T-54 first prototype 81372,418322245,45%1943,32
AMX 13 F3 AM6758,485712152,38%1043,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507602,385772157,14%711,65
Vz. 60S Dravec 101754,246502128,57%948,49
M-III-Y81338,768172142,86%1529,71
AE Phase I 91551,008382147,62%1345,66
Ho-Ri 281479,858612065,00%1718,32
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101860,058252055,00%1281,46
T28 Concept 71120,557112050,00%1836,27
T-44-100 8940,856182040,00%904,66
Covenanter5449,116411963,16%2107,43
VK 30.01 (P)6798,215991936,84%1328,77
Type 71101222,638191952,63%766,73
Schwertwal 102397,0010151968,42%1871,39
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81235,537221952,63%1071,14
Jagdpanzer E 90 91189,507251861,11%920,96
TBT 91364,898261861,11%1129,49
Object 277101714,297561741,18%1037,87
E 77 91610,829821764,71%1520,44
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81128,717881758,82%1255,73
Kranvagn102000,388231643,75%1644,04
NC 70 Błyskawica101256,885811631,25%666,95
T-284412,674711553,33%1486,36
A-205369,735671560,00%1495,93
Type 586838,876851566,67%1740,47
WZ-131G FT6828,736711560,00%1628,38
Mars 81258,608371560,00%1438,76
Type 91 Heavy3232,572421428,57%584,94
E 7591298,507851442,86%1103,04
Versuchspanzer 5791955,7910001471,43%1836,94
Vz. 55102027,159291361,54%1843,59
AMX 50 12091710,548211346,15%1469,76
Ho-Ri 191162,427841266,67%912,71
Ambassador 91717,337871241,67%1181,28
OCP Peacekeeper 91373,428651258,33%1141,70
Eclipse 91652,259781266,67%1753,97
Vickers Medium Mk. III3310,554371154,55%1536,11
Cruiser Mk. IV4354,645681163,64%1483,25
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8992,646621136,36%752,53
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91732,557501136,36%1324,93
Stridsyxa 81296,007001136,36%1141,05
Vickers Medium Mk. II2143,602771070,00%752,90
Maus101905,009541060,00%1673,77
Cruiser Mk. III3191,803591060,00%955,20
Valentine AT4290,33353944,44%670,57
AT 25270,00325944,44%413,72
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102016,22806944,44%1385,28
Vz. 62 Jasan 92229,89868944,44%1803,60
Type 95 Heavy4338,88482862,50%1382,59
AMX 50 B101814,50785850,00%1290,58
Alecto4583,50608862,50%1966,65
Char Futur 4 91512,13853850,00%1319,31
AMX 13 57 GF 7683,50507825,00%913,09
SU-1018883,57480728,57%685,69
Chieftain Mk. 6 101535,86620742,86%946,30
FV227 Conceiver8959,71693757,14%894,57
M2 Medium Tank3147,17201633,33%283,65
T2 Medium Tank2292,67499666,67%1948,86
Kampfpanzer 67101161,33538633,33%477,58
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81497,83528616,67%1163,06
WZ-120G FT 91637,83620633,33%1005,78
T-463313,606665100,00%1797,70
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2243,2025150,00%871,81
FV225 Collector 91259,40864560,00%996,38
Black Prince II 7729,40534540,00%652,43
Tetrarch 2162,60305560,00%791,83
Buryan 91347,80898560,00%1049,92
T-345397,25527475,00%1115,49
M3 Lee4226,75299450,00%673,27
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2185,50303450,00%733,41
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81298,75461425,00%841,41
AAT60 81342,75825450,00%1281,02
Matilda Black Prince 5431,25439450,00%939,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,332063100,00%276,50
Renault Otsu1263,336283100,00%1620,49
T-26270,33156333,33%86,95
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91882,00658333,33%1433,76
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9323,00505333,33%130,01
SU-855998,50489250,00%1998,53
Vz. 44-17470,5033820,00%274,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3937,009452100,00%5105,44
SDP 44 Burza6351,00396250,00%390,99
T1 Cunningham1207,0032310,00%1268,10
BT-22287,005551100,00%1786,78
Leichttraktor1325,003951100,00%1910,20
M5A1 Stuart4159,002931100,00%526,41
Windhund 80,001210,00%0,00
L-60 272,0015910,00%115,13
Fantôme 9884,0044410,00%541,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-01-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-28
Left: 2016-06-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-16
Left: 2016-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-25
Left: 2016-09-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-04
Left: 2016-02-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-09-10
Left: 2018-04-02