BadTalk

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33420061157
Ø Tier6,960,008,438,15
Victories1597547,80%00,00%2540,98%7245,86%
Defeats1703150,96%00,00%3354,10%8050,96%
Draws4141,24%00,00%34,92%53,18%
Battles survived872526,11%00,00%1626,23%3924,84%
Tanks destroyed234200,7000,00350,57950,61
Destruction ratio0,950,000,780,81
Tanks spotted216600,6500,00210,34720,46
Damage dealt816,880,00886,70900,20
Capture points403361,2100,0000,00110,07
Defense points196590,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience460,620,00581,75499,34
WN7869,530,00528,45653,61
WN8951,820,00613,96725,64
Total
Battles33420
Ø Tier6,96
Victories1597547,80%
Defeats1703150,96%
Draws4141,24%
Battles survived872526,11%
Tanks destroyed234200,70
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted216600,65
Damage dealt816,88
Capture points403361,21
Defense points196590,59
Experience460,62
WN7869,53
WN8951,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles61
Ø Tier8,43
Victories2540,98%
Defeats3354,10%
Draws34,92%
Battles survived1626,23%
Tanks destroyed350,57
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted210,34
Damage dealt886,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience581,75
WN7528,45
WN8613,96
Past 30 days
Battles157
Ø Tier8,15
Victories7245,86%
Defeats8050,96%
Draws53,18%
Battles survived3924,84%
Tanks destroyed950,61
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted720,46
Damage dealt900,20
Capture points110,07
Defense points00,00
Experience499,34
WN7653,61
WN8725,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt601,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience220,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats466,67%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt601,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience220,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience6,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience6,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories2229,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5067,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1520,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt648,040,000,000,00
Capture points811,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points791,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience253,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories2229,73%
Defeats5067,57%
Draws22,70%
Battles survived1520,27%
Tanks destroyed280,38
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted380,51
Damage dealt648,04
Capture points811,09
Defense points791,07
Experience253,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1546,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1237,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.091,380,000,000,00
Capture points551,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points341,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience390,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1546,88%
Defeats1650,00%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived1237,50%
Tanks destroyed190,59
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted310,97
Damage dealt1.091,38
Capture points551,72
Defense points341,06
Experience390,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles110000
Victories5146,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3834,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt862,850,000,000,00
Capture points1461,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points650,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience578,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles110
Victories5146,36%
Defeats5550,00%
Draws43,64%
Battles survived3834,55%
Tanks destroyed400,36
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted900,82
Damage dealt862,85
Capture points1461,33
Defense points650,59
Experience578,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (391)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 8967,07526174249,25%1018,43
Löwe 81061,77654170850,23%1190,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5438,43324140351,18%1163,98
Leichttraktor1192,03278126556,44%1056,54
Tiger II81017,36499115947,80%1162,92
E 100101457,2556184342,70%1033,78
G.W. E 100101311,0051480443,53%1114,01
Grille 15101364,5552658744,12%807,23
G.W. Panther71148,3038257745,06%1371,63
Waffenträger auf E 100101933,9561553646,27%1292,61
E 7591105,2644647642,65%887,72
G.W. Tiger91297,9547443748,97%1348,34
Dicker Max 6582,7343237745,62%917,12
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81362,8669535251,70%1474,05
Tiger I7671,0934234243,27%713,84
Jagdpanzer E 100101575,2258533645,24%1048,66
T-1091106,1553432547,08%918,73
IS-381000,8349731850,00%1156,19
SU-122-44 7871,8053131748,90%1110,10
VK 36.01 (H)6490,8031930951,78%744,37
SU-1018784,8842430848,70%766,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91171,3859828747,39%998,73
T28 Prototype8973,4454728246,45%944,53
STA-18802,6355826247,71%930,96
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91683,6569226246,95%1518,66
Heavy Tank No. VI 6654,4854026255,73%1123,27
Jagdtiger91657,2768025344,66%1334,60
Type 6191020,6356724942,57%823,46
Indien-Panzer8960,4856224550,20%1181,78
ISU-1528959,0058323850,00%873,85
Type 586485,6832623047,39%845,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 518913,7645322843,86%866,76
KV-856450,6727721239,15%523,18
Hummel6752,0632921048,57%1118,90
Ferdinand81273,9466421048,10%1328,02
IS-7101310,1157820942,11%847,15
SU-14-17734,7043820844,71%960,27
E 509970,0653520748,79%731,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8939,5663420351,23%991,95
O-Ho81045,1462119950,25%1127,96
Leopard Prototyp A9969,6655819843,94%687,03
SU-100M17570,3331719546,67%606,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559940,8058718945,50%819,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 507791,2049518150,83%1003,66
Sturer Emil7721,8147418042,78%901,54
Type 5 Chi-Ri7629,5641317245,35%860,26
SU-1006538,1826717240,70%801,51
Grille5481,7724317250,00%1039,83
Panther II8794,8350617049,41%904,30
Strv S1 81100,1958716945,56%1047,52
Panther7598,9537616845,24%759,36
Marder II3304,3922816452,44%972,94
SU-1527676,4042715745,86%821,75
IS7664,7737715245,39%763,16
T25/27852,5760715247,37%1211,16
KV-15325,7627714841,22%464,69
Object 26391121,3052114742,18%720,27
Strv 103-091299,9958414643,84%884,89
T-34-17772,7751014246,48%1096,81
SU-86620,3540514243,66%775,37
StuG III Ausf. G5313,0424614051,43%608,08
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81176,1263713945,32%938,13
Sturmpanzer I Bison3231,5017013751,09%843,20
T297908,9456813744,53%1076,43
VK 30.02 (D)7573,8742413752,55%791,92
Type T-345284,5323413450,75%651,90
Nashorn6725,7238312950,39%1293,44
Jagdpanzer IV6345,0927712650,00%476,34
Leopard 1101140,0350812636,51%599,91
UDES 038865,9851012441,94%684,45
Jagdpanther7871,6059012347,97%1172,45
Object 70491173,9554912345,53%708,06
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3161,8933412347,15%678,09
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505430,7322312040,00%773,60
M374254,2117911945,38%725,42
SU-122A5349,8221111851,69%747,80
M5A1 Stuart4228,0731111650,00%708,72
T328803,6254211643,97%710,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4228,6822311246,43%446,41
SU-85B4259,6829010949,54%546,53
SU-855368,4924710850,00%775,23
Maus101341,2872110747,66%824,55
AMX M4 mle. 457674,4352410447,12%733,28
AT 86426,8629110338,83%526,29
Tiger (P)7850,0864710348,54%1049,49
T1 Cunningham1111,0720510056,00%602,67
T309778,6449110045,00%439,18
SU-14-28894,556399952,53%848,13
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3259,034129955,56%648,69
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5211,442739648,96%396,44
O-Ni7806,666339561,05%1075,10
Pz.Sfl. IVc5447,962969544,21%928,41
Škoda T 256389,203769440,43%473,04
AT 25393,872779451,06%928,57
T2881060,646759258,70%1088,42
Pz.Kpfw. II2160,862779156,04%666,49
Type 4 Heavy9911,616329044,44%590,19
212A91098,325879046,67%872,09
O-I6570,404528552,94%934,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4114,751858344,58%169,39
AMX 13 F3 AM6676,135288259,76%1120,02
T110E4101063,545628248,78%559,60
SU-130PM 8974,365228040,00%713,06
M66661,825467946,84%947,51
KV-48681,515407946,84%597,32
T-284203,871907847,44%455,21
T9591154,866277846,15%697,68
FV2078820,855747846,15%878,66
ARL 446579,074067546,67%837,20
Valentine3204,082057546,67%585,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu5339,423887448,65%864,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7742,595257353,42%982,16
Alecto4218,361887349,32%484,55
Pz.Sfl. IVb4257,521907345,21%704,23
Object 268 Version 4101313,855297243,06%687,35
Wespe3210,111437138,03%577,85
Object 268101585,286857159,15%1073,73
M1039936,396107048,57%689,32
Churchill VII6798,046346847,06%1516,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4168,072656749,25%289,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810900,056856660,61%792,18
T1 Heavy5454,984316556,92%941,05
A-436552,174276445,31%947,92
Taschenratte111518,118346446,88%701,83
ARL V396510,653586250,00%801,57
Type 4 Chi-To6594,354996046,67%989,56
SU-54296,122066056,67%709,91
M5 Stuart4122,932335949,15%172,20
T-1506533,694095947,46%780,97
M18 Hellcat6615,765725955,93%1076,53
Achilles6527,734095933,90%651,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6600,904035848,28%997,37
T-345292,343105648,21%640,34
Strv 746489,854435352,83%772,90
Ikv 1035314,912945333,96%537,71
M2 Medium Tank3166,252055350,94%500,82
AMX ELC bis5192,764035147,06%462,78
SU-76M4198,342185050,00%405,67
SU-263337,332044957,14%1025,93
Object 261101137,226134951,02%893,43
IS-M8809,716114951,02%786,96
Škoda T 245272,923154839,58%492,53
Lorraine 39L AM3324,901644843,75%1044,17
Charioteer8736,425674852,08%626,75
AMX 12 t6280,814234744,68%480,52
BDR G1 B5380,173894751,06%645,33
AMX 50 1008762,655664645,65%646,01
Covenanter5142,071614632,61%198,04
Crusader6328,533514557,78%1019,64
Churchill I5587,095434555,56%1370,45
T-804151,072064447,73%392,86
KV-37614,985104259,52%752,34
Fantôme 9828,645364242,86%539,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4122,072364134,15%176,75
Ares 758594,715094148,78%473,89
B14153,151844047,50%231,60
M75136,852024032,50%205,02
AMX AC mle. 467558,133534042,50%568,63
Tiger-Maus 91070,656684050,00%740,96
Mars 8849,546633956,41%831,06
M10 Wolverine5504,164753855,26%1177,80
S35 CA5442,393733844,74%795,14
BZT-70 101203,635843836,84%438,83
Challenger7741,473733828,95%702,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2108,081553748,65%391,50
Jagdpanzer E 90 9764,574803743,24%373,07
Hirschkäfer111335,056213745,95%658,72
Marder 38T4423,504523663,89%1318,70
Konštrukta T-34/1007436,864333545,71%436,94
Leo7529,094663542,86%600,51
T1 HMC2181,341573554,29%1119,51
Sexton II3168,372123562,86%718,72
Panzerjäger I2156,001453551,43%464,61
AMX 13 757540,825273450,00%931,26
WZ-131G FT6581,973213417,65%693,49
AMX 50 1209952,276293348,48%670,37
Chi-To SP7811,484593327,27%633,12
VK 30.01 (P)6501,764213345,45%646,44
M127752,095963348,48%811,18
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7648,855863354,55%793,88
P.44 Pantera8697,914343246,88%668,46
M3 Lee4195,031853237,50%473,69
SU-122-5491258,344143231,25%871,86
M446445,254413240,63%518,33
FV4202 8756,815703237,50%784,25
M40/M438759,875263154,84%711,86
BZ-587830,065243148,39%976,25
Windhund 8924,294883132,26%721,93
T26E3 Eagle 7 71025,976433141,94%1484,64
SU-76G FT4335,233333050,00%662,65
FV215b (183) 10928,706033050,00%526,22
M-II-Y7829,336363046,67%908,42
Churchill III 5355,974222944,83%521,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3139,541752850,00%354,73
AT-1299,111232860,71%310,04
Bishop5415,293022835,71%711,32
Renault FT 75 BS2125,041302759,26%694,69
Archer5423,153412653,85%923,82
Object 703 Version II 8904,656772650,00%836,10
Type 98 Ke-Ni3179,122972552,00%621,41
M7 Priest3172,601312544,00%284,35
Strv 103B101051,404392532,00%389,50
T56 GMC3146,281262528,00%260,37
T404329,204622564,00%951,03
Valentine AT4179,881982556,00%432,94
Pz.Kpfw. VII10942,045742552,00%517,16
Strv m/425434,464502458,33%1254,20
AMX 404214,042762445,83%700,74
T3 HMC2181,381942454,17%802,00
Object 70591147,836812454,17%879,48
O-I Experimental5374,484682360,87%676,47
Cromwell6371,733232240,91%446,08
T-34-2G FT7693,365332250,00%778,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2237,863062254,55%670,90
Somua SM 81128,147212254,55%1170,35
Sav m/434189,623882176,19%532,34
M-III-Y8822,526222133,33%682,58
T1E6 296,101742157,14%373,35
A-205122,652872060,00%335,29
T-463113,751882060,00%432,50
Birch Gun4237,902382030,00%689,73
FV38059669,855452055,00%525,01
AMX 65 t8434,553802030,00%178,03
ISU-122S 7648,154072030,00%630,74
Grant4329,323571947,37%987,71
TVP VTU Koncept8454,004691947,37%373,64
14TP4127,112711963,16%427,61
SDP 57 Gowika7707,054021952,63%783,63
ST vz. 394211,782381844,44%502,94
Type 97 Te-Ke 2125,612101861,11%604,96
STB-1101003,335591838,89%488,96
Ho-Ri 28768,896101850,00%706,03
StuG IV 5308,613471861,11%693,79
M3 Stuart3227,882181747,06%955,78
Type 1 Chi-He4213,294091776,47%679,60
Type 95 Heavy4224,713611752,94%629,49
60G FT5508,184111770,59%1223,93
Somua SAu 404200,243261758,82%506,69
D23112,941701662,50%353,59
LT vz. 383161,751661637,50%397,70
P.43 ter7642,256001675,00%1005,45
IS-27592,754811656,25%647,22
SU-182203,501391643,75%1356,31
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3247,192751668,75%1119,44
LTP 3195,253001662,50%987,68
Lago4209,802981553,33%554,67
P26/404310,673401546,67%703,86
T-437456,875441560,00%667,19
Universal Carrier 2-pdr293,671421566,67%364,82
Durchbruchswagen 24335,874661573,33%1060,01
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91022,734421533,33%543,51
E 75 TS 81092,605761540,00%972,47
Caernarvon Action X 8580,606061553,33%526,25
P.43 bis6568,935181442,86%874,23
Type 97 Chi-Ha3156,712271435,71%287,40
25TP KSUST II5246,212421442,86%337,46
40TP Habicha6660,505151457,14%1227,53
Type 91 Heavy3116,291881421,43%141,79
FV215b 10982,507441464,29%719,35
Cruiser Mk. IV4200,432081450,00%509,60
Pz.Kpfw. I262,001051421,43%1,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5326,933631435,71%536,52
M15/423268,771961346,15%669,60
T110E5101229,466081323,08%674,40
T-703148,851871346,15%389,50
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2158,252791241,67%739,88
D12109,83981225,00%261,06
Vickers Mk. E Type B291,831461233,33%158,53
SDP 44 Burza6667,085071250,00%1034,99
LT vz. 352137,551131127,27%415,72
T2 Medium Tank2148,552111163,64%799,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu6752,455031136,36%812,88
FV3046301,732581127,27%239,35
BT-7 artillery 3166,183041163,64%625,69
Super Hellcat 7781,184491136,36%797,29
Stuart I-IV3161,702481020,00%445,75
M2 Light2127,602171040,00%293,58
B.U.G.I.6515,803271040,00%615,54
Cruiser Mk. II289,801281050,00%221,11
WZ-111-1G FT8806,305671060,00%804,40
M24 Chaffee5212,303171050,00%507,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3166,602611050,00%495,09
AMX 105 AM mle. 474318,402681070,00%1247,61
Staghound Mk. III6812,106041040,00%1621,83
P.435344,44387955,56%839,36
T-34-856544,00448944,44%827,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3242,44213933,33%623,05
M3G FT3265,89224922,22%616,82
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9646,22551944,44%346,50
Loyd Gun Carriage232,7899966,67%240,17
Object 25791245,33562933,33%914,94
IS-2 shielded 7795,67581944,44%1257,93
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8520,11433933,33%226,12
T-45 2114,33218933,33%288,54
TOG II* 6586,89417933,33%680,15
Chi-Ni2139,13217850,00%508,07
Strv m/40L3236,00306837,50%564,38
7TP2184,00166850,00%579,59
T207591,00369812,50%545,82
AMX 38387,63153862,50%222,67
Renault UE 573207,50208850,00%494,74
ISU-122-2 8700,88502850,00%502,00
King Tiger (Captured) 7940,75637850,00%1154,18
Renault FT1118,00151757,14%607,62
BT-22111,43199728,57%320,39
Black Prince7716,29444728,57%682,80
MS-11104,57146728,57%330,81
VK 28.016215,29268742,86%354,72
Škoda T 56 81424,71760757,14%1278,82
43 M. Toldi III 3109,29220771,43%493,94
Chi-Go 7861,14505785,71%997,14
Renault Otsu1127,67409683,33%651,22
Hotchkiss H35258,00147666,67%215,78
T-50-2 6261,67323633,33%427,89
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6287,50353633,33%469,77
KV-220-2 5597,17754683,33%1235,81
Light Mk. VIC 235,50114633,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I193,00112560,00%412,10
Ikv 723335,20508560,00%1172,24
T-26280,60133560,00%322,37
Cruiser Mk. I1125,80171540,00%424,13
VK 16.02 Leopard5160,0011150,00%212,90
Type 95 Ji-Ro6564,0030350,00%586,09
VK 30.01 (D)6108,60271580,00%261,00
M48A5 Patton10578,40439520,00%125,21
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)259,4047520,00%71,59
FV230 Canopener101359,80594540,00%602,66
Patton the Tank 91166,00857580,00%1115,08
L-60 252,80178560,00%208,99
Großtraktor - Krupp 3249,40459560,00%834,21
Turtle Mk. I 81283,20636560,00%1286,35
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8946,60432520,00%690,91
T803111137,80573520,00%408,39
Strv fm/21167,75146425,00%102,76
Fiat 30001121,25151450,00%453,97
10TP3136,75122425,00%270,53
Type 5 Heavy101374,50703425,00%644,24
Renault FT AC2173,00121450,00%538,99
Type 4 Ju-To7892,25537450,00%3095,31
M8A14101,00148475,00%261,00
T-602108,50138425,00%245,58
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8947,00478425,00%785,98
Matilda Black Prince 5763,50731475,00%2300,83
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 10861,75632475,00%528,75
T7 Combat Car 215,5082425,00%0,00
Sherman VC Firefly 6599,25444450,00%850,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6421,50363450,00%560,03
Bretagne Panther 6331,50386450,00%397,95
Turán III prototípus 5236,75330450,00%384,43
Terrifiant 91649,25597450,00%966,93
Strv m/38280,33172333,33%82,52
L6/402112,67259366,67%379,83
M22156,67363333,33%572,95
BT-74109,3317230,00%111,64
4TP173,67123333,33%97,74
M4A3E8 Sherman61305,001045366,67%3366,45
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2118,00195333,33%226,73
M4 Improved 5244,00365366,67%600,93
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101450,00490333,33%1267,53
Object 705A10831,67710366,67%552,77
Pz.Kpfw. 558461,00376333,33%105,23
Pz.Sfl. IC 4222,67387366,67%676,20
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8830,00485333,33%553,66
Stridsyxa 8344,0025330,00%25,56
AMX M4 mle. 49 8617,3328530,00%370,39
Kolohousenka1210,50320250,00%1203,33
Type 95 Ha-Go2191,004052100,00%955,89
50TP prototyp 8916,00680250,00%839,45
Pvlvv fm/42261,009920,00%0,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5563,5022420,00%988,97
E 50 Ausf. M10569,00630250,00%267,12
Gabler’s Destroyer 5499,507532100,00%1659,82
Black Prince II 7514,00668250,00%452,98
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6192,0020420,00%150,63
T-116 3221,00325250,00%873,29
Valiant 5303,50513250,00%447,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 266,5017220,00%44,12
TS-5 8441,0018620,00%127,11
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7419,505372100,00%534,99
M14/412305,004621100,00%1344,25
Renault NC-3110,001010,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3644,005321100,00%2590,06
KV-1SA 5107,0027810,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 254,0016410,00%0,00
AMR 35 2225,0019710,00%751,25
MKA 2217,0020010,00%683,20
Valentine II 444,0028110,00%0,00
Tetrarch 2481,0042610,00%3079,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5119,0014110,00%7,25
Lorraine 40 t 81587,0052510,00%1783,56
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8489,007471100,00%760,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-08-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-04-05
Left: 2019-08-16