BPX

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30187000
Ø Tier8,550,000,000,00
Victories1990465,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats996133,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3221,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1550051,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed582341,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted542081,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.719,900,000,000,00
Capture points149300,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points495271,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience1.144,990,000,000,00
WN72431,030,000,000,00
WN84467,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles30187
Ø Tier8,55
Victories1990465,94%
Defeats996133,00%
Draws3221,07%
Battles survived1550051,35%
Tanks destroyed582341,93
Destruction ratio3,97
Tanks spotted542081,80
Damage dealt2.719,90
Capture points149300,49
Defense points495271,64
Experience1.144,99
WN72431,03
WN84467,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles255000
Victories22186,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3112,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18572,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2631,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1940,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.967,100,000,000,00
Capture points2551,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points950,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience1.109,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles255
Victories22186,67%
Defeats3112,16%
Draws31,18%
Battles survived18572,55%
Tanks destroyed2631,03
Destruction ratio3,76
Tanks spotted1940,76
Damage dealt1.967,10
Capture points2551,00
Defense points950,37
Experience1.109,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories10890,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats119,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8268,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.436,710,000,000,00
Capture points1881,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points550,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience1.101,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories10890,00%
Defeats119,17%
Draws10,83%
Battles survived8268,33%
Tanks destroyed1170,98
Destruction ratio3,08
Tanks spotted990,83
Damage dealt1.436,71
Capture points1881,57
Defense points550,46
Experience1.101,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories5072,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1623,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4463,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt747,140,000,000,00
Capture points310,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience722,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories5072,46%
Defeats1623,19%
Draws34,35%
Battles survived4463,77%
Tanks destroyed660,96
Destruction ratio2,64
Tanks spotted650,94
Damage dealt747,14
Capture points310,45
Defense points230,33
Experience722,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories5086,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats813,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4272,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed621,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.823,720,000,000,00
Capture points280,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points681,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience1.108,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories5086,21%
Defeats813,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4272,41%
Tanks destroyed621,07
Destruction ratio3,88
Tanks spotted330,57
Damage dealt1.823,72
Capture points280,48
Defense points681,17
Experience1.108,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles891000
Victories73982,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14716,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62670,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9421,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10001,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.471,400,000,000,00
Capture points5330,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points28113,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience1.100,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles891
Victories73982,94%
Defeats14716,50%
Draws50,56%
Battles survived62670,26%
Tanks destroyed9421,06
Destruction ratio3,55
Tanks spotted10001,12
Damage dealt1.471,40
Capture points5330,60
Defense points28113,15
Experience1.100,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2742000
Victories245289,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27910,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived190969,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31151,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25390,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.780,220,000,000,00
Capture points15050,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points29181,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience1.158,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles2742
Victories245289,42%
Defeats27910,18%
Draws110,40%
Battles survived190969,62%
Tanks destroyed31151,14
Destruction ratio3,74
Tanks spotted25390,93
Damage dealt1.780,22
Capture points15050,55
Defense points29181,06
Experience1.158,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles329000
Victories27583,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5416,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19358,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3110,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2730,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.724,660,000,000,00
Capture points2490,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points900,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience747,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles329
Victories27583,59%
Defeats5416,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19358,66%
Tanks destroyed3110,95
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted2730,83
Damage dealt1.724,66
Capture points2490,76
Defense points900,27
Experience747,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (162)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 82574,411234195666,97%4499,79
T-62A103467,971164187669,83%4567,52
FCM 50 t 82362,741285149567,09%4733,39
T26E4 SuperPershing 82366,311301117967,85%4890,87
T-5493213,271312103370,38%5424,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103563,14111799465,39%4647,15
M41 Walker Bulldog81999,34137893767,77%6591,34
T110E5103654,82115685769,19%4514,92
STB-1103729,05116772767,54%4582,37
E 50 Ausf. M104058,98118071465,55%5450,92
Spähpanzer Ru 25192064,67122863165,61%5009,06
IS-7103195,39108451170,45%3705,67
T110E3104217,65111847270,97%4715,42
T57 Heavy Tank103871,15106645064,67%4565,95
T-54 first prototype 82332,16133241866,51%4818,57
113103613,12112241065,85%4416,28
E 100103572,05106640767,81%4127,40
T-100 LT102515,36106539962,16%4766,63
M4A1 Sherman51151,0293939867,09%5188,34
T34 82034,25100637262,63%3408,41
Object 140103345,86117436673,50%3992,17
T54E192359,2793335753,22%2986,38
IS-382156,79104332063,13%3288,01
Object 268104394,16108331267,31%5143,70
E 7593229,62125030771,34%4440,60
11082457,98121128467,61%4553,40
112 82368,88122227362,27%4115,75
Waffenträger auf E 100104939,14110426464,77%5140,75
M18 Hellcat61793,44120325673,05%5712,76
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 82022,22118025664,45%5832,46
Panhard EBR 105102217,7494725057,20%3405,19
Object 907 103614,35118222968,56%3818,39
FV4004 Conway93400,81125622770,48%4822,99
50TP prototyp 82373,64118522662,39%3444,82
T6981791,8198721859,17%3293,28
Type 6193566,44125921466,82%5638,28
M4461388,2574221460,75%3309,40
M26 Pershing82531,56131620069,00%4934,41
T71 DA7894,4776319751,78%2240,35
STA-182285,16117818565,95%4832,44
E 25 72063,97128218476,09%5037,59
T2072128,13133017270,93%5365,77
T-54 ltwt.92018,35111416966,86%4595,93
WZ-111 model 1-493045,83113416662,65%4158,08
Object 70493607,23112716262,35%4011,89
Kranvagn103567,66108216155,28%3964,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93839,32124915971,07%4986,63
E 5093595,97132015064,67%5734,26
T3761456,28122114965,10%6603,14
M40/M4381870,2075014854,73%2572,49
SU-122-5493240,68117414764,63%4904,85
AMX 13 9092080,35122014466,67%4808,42
AMX 50 12093040,93118014172,34%4031,35
ISU-15282241,0184314050,00%3155,73
M10393121,28122013667,65%4792,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger83006,79119813461,94%4973,93
M36 Jackson6596,4347713251,52%1044,82
SU-122-44 71909,41104213264,39%3945,30
M53/M5592083,8181313059,23%2646,24
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82637,82126812661,11%4002,19
T25 AT7837,1258212556,00%1247,57
Škoda T 5093828,49143412275,41%5682,18
Panther II82346,57119812065,00%5067,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP93129,96120811963,87%5006,59
Type 64 61636,03123611866,95%6518,49
Centurion Mk. 7/193357,55131911775,21%5218,80
Conqueror93590,88131411573,04%5302,53
Charioteer82704,55123711370,80%4564,43
IS71263,0685711261,61%2211,15
SU-15271610,2075311151,35%3052,69
AMX 50 Foch (155) 104048,30104611064,55%4226,93
Panhard EBR 9091955,9799011055,45%4287,79
AMX AC mle. 4882181,2094410961,47%3520,82
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681669,4497310759,81%4144,07
Emil II93301,22128110468,27%4649,69
FV215b 104122,97117910169,31%4898,43
Object 260 103681,2511639967,68%4307,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza92685,9111139868,37%3061,98
AMX 13 7571143,629329850,00%3143,69
Tiger II82405,1911469763,92%3839,95
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82247,7210179656,25%2893,28
Centurion Mk. I82339,5511789561,05%4971,35
T-345528,745599352,69%1729,29
AMX AC mle. 4671502,699149365,59%3274,79
WZ-13282293,7013099270,65%6910,74
Challenger71853,2112409176,92%3774,89
Leopard Prototyp A93529,2913168766,67%5250,95
BT-22250,694438448,81%1705,10
TVP VTU Koncept82122,8911688459,52%4665,11
Cromwell61614,4112948271,95%5505,15
T-4481537,918878256,10%2597,65
Caernarvon82489,9713467878,21%4532,03
T3282769,6513077565,33%5196,98
A-4361435,2010387568,00%4548,01
Object 274a 82227,7211277456,76%3176,86
ELC EVEN 90 81306,0710397463,51%3477,58
AMX 50 Foch92814,0810967361,64%3522,75
WZ-13172001,6714217270,83%6978,69
T2882099,1910437272,22%2829,44
AMX Chasseur de chars 82657,6714627277,78%5804,61
T-4371558,0110517068,57%3482,63
WZ-12092619,5810436956,52%3427,98
AMX 12 t6626,846606953,62%1908,88
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82338,8511486749,25%3564,20
M10 Wolverine5470,124236543,08%1074,38
Hotchkiss EBR71280,069966556,92%3479,01
M46 Patton93913,4614596373,02%6633,47
SU-10182746,2712666366,67%5687,80
LT-432 81624,9710826262,90%4258,67
Emil I83019,8213876167,21%5086,88
IS-272215,1912365972,88%4163,98
T6751382,5412105780,70%6378,02
Comet71957,7912605669,64%4977,56
M41 HMC5678,225545466,67%1288,17
AMX ELC bis5427,335395255,77%1744,18
LTTB81999,9214145275,00%6737,28
AMX 50 10082779,9612654770,21%4667,71
T404372,874424568,89%1131,65
Object 268 Version 4103317,368934548,89%2792,92
Sherman Firefly61575,9112444479,55%4922,00
T3 HMC2206,123314254,76%929,04
IS-5 (Object 730) 82350,0512294070,00%4197,69
53TP Markowskiego82273,9210163948,72%3267,71
CS-5381885,799863951,28%3532,38
A-205115,083413655,56%340,03
T56 GMC3311,473893669,44%1343,27
Panhard AMD 178B61123,518853557,14%4453,03
T2972604,7913903369,70%5257,77
T-34-856774,426583148,39%1866,60
M374488,773403050,00%1976,07
CS-5992930,0011183050,00%3573,93
T 55A 93108,9312973080,00%4044,89
M2 Light Tank2416,697802968,97%3358,55
T-804530,836402958,62%2882,70
T-15061442,7410752777,78%3506,28
Type 59 G 82356,2412112556,00%3088,08
Leopard 1103232,219622458,33%3259,08
T-463105,302242343,48%236,09
M1271305,646542254,55%2003,92
Grille 15104938,9012362180,95%5491,30
Object 277103464,379921957,89%3373,00
BT-74124,252581637,50%363,29
Object 263104441,5011891668,75%5096,67
T1 Cunningham1238,535211580,00%1997,57
SU-182187,712291450,00%1110,84
SU-263265,171841225,00%489,25
T-28484,731921145,45%53,84
121B 103338,1811581181,82%3255,44
T95E6 102583,209521060,00%2352,81
KV-8561133,33880966,67%2330,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5947,89736933,33%1691,51
60TP Lewandowskiego102485,131027875,00%2074,76
Bisonte C45 81447,50876850,00%1299,37
MS-1160,25110425,00%78,14
T-262152,503444100,00%837,53
T-50-2 6963,33637366,67%3602,47
Leichttraktor1100,5014020,00%338,30
M7 Priest3222,5013420,00%349,93
CS-63103427,001119250,00%3087,39
AMX 50 B107561,0019772100,00%10152,41
Valentine AT4180,002821100,00%622,78
BT-7 artillery 3339,005101100,00%1547,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-05
Left: 2017-02-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-02-09
Left: 2017-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-24
Left: 2018-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-01
Left: 2015-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2013-12-15