BOS_ANDREI

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9395721367611
Ø Tier8,299,769,409,35
Victories4536348,28%1257,14%19452,86%32853,68%
Defeats4741750,47%942,86%16745,50%27545,01%
Draws11771,25%00,00%61,63%81,31%
Battles survived2260824,06%628,57%11130,25%18229,79%
Tanks destroyed723050,77200,953380,925650,92
Destruction ratio1,011,331,321,32
Tanks spotted907240,97180,864211,156551,07
Damage dealt1.100,712.182,431.629,401.640,72
Capture points435100,46351,674081,118251,35
Defense points323590,3400,003000,823570,58
Experience577,22994,95815,99799,68
WN7929,381266,181204,271194,18
WN81147,341812,391576,601629,51
Total
Battles93957
Ø Tier8,29
Victories4536348,28%
Defeats4741750,47%
Draws11771,25%
Battles survived2260824,06%
Tanks destroyed723050,77
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted907240,97
Damage dealt1.100,71
Capture points435100,46
Defense points323590,34
Experience577,22
WN7929,38
WN81147,34
Past 24 hours
Battles21
Ø Tier9,76
Victories1257,14%
Defeats942,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed200,95
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted180,86
Damage dealt2.182,43
Capture points351,67
Defense points00,00
Experience994,95
WN71266,18
WN81812,39
Past 7 days
Battles367
Ø Tier9,40
Victories19452,86%
Defeats16745,50%
Draws61,63%
Battles survived11130,25%
Tanks destroyed3380,92
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted4211,15
Damage dealt1.629,40
Capture points4081,11
Defense points3000,82
Experience815,99
WN71204,27
WN81576,60
Past 30 days
Battles611
Ø Tier9,35
Victories32853,68%
Defeats27545,01%
Draws81,31%
Battles survived18229,79%
Tanks destroyed5650,92
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted6551,07
Damage dealt1.640,72
Capture points8251,35
Defense points3570,58
Experience799,68
WN71194,18
WN81629,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles212000
Victories7434,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13061,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5827,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1380,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1460,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.619,630,000,000,00
Capture points830,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points960,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience483,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles212
Victories7434,91%
Defeats13061,32%
Draws83,77%
Battles survived5827,36%
Tanks destroyed1380,65
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1460,69
Damage dealt1.619,63
Capture points830,39
Defense points960,45
Experience483,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles203000
Victories10350,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10049,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7938,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1650,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1660,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.126,410,000,000,00
Capture points6643,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6653,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience804,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles203
Victories10350,74%
Defeats10049,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7938,92%
Tanks destroyed1650,81
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted1660,82
Damage dealt1.126,41
Capture points6643,27
Defense points6653,28
Experience804,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4151000
Victories222253,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats171241,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2175,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived145335,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed34750,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted34300,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.314,530,000,000,00
Capture points41551,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points38420,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience650,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles4151
Victories222253,53%
Defeats171241,24%
Draws2175,23%
Battles survived145335,00%
Tanks destroyed34750,84
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted34300,83
Damage dealt1.314,53
Capture points41551,00
Defense points38420,93
Experience650,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles719000
Victories32344,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39054,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24033,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5700,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5070,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.786,070,000,000,00
Capture points2840,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6340,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience601,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles719
Victories32344,92%
Defeats39054,24%
Draws60,83%
Battles survived24033,38%
Tanks destroyed5700,79
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted5070,71
Damage dealt1.786,07
Capture points2840,39
Defense points6340,88
Experience601,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (446)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81303,89722414451,95%1626,83
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81134,50595371748,37%1208,80
SU-130PM 81525,47703344352,57%1753,99
T-448716,72536187447,28%803,72
T92 8634,25539184046,25%1148,86
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6587,21510160149,16%954,90
ELC EVEN 90 8628,09634156651,15%1183,59
GSOR 1008 81495,60775136952,59%1652,63
T-34-856311,52271136345,56%383,01
TVP T 50/51101702,50640132350,87%1477,68
STG Guard 81074,04579113548,99%1266,64
T499518,84499107545,02%526,12
AMX 13 105101206,70611102346,92%1341,95
M41 Walker Bulldog8482,5644092646,98%690,90
FV4005 Stage II101560,9854592346,05%1110,76
Progetto M40 mod. 65101879,0364691550,27%1591,24
Panhard EBR 10510785,1258891446,83%771,33
T-54 ltwt.9590,9843987241,40%601,54
Caliban 81357,1681886551,10%1768,07
T57 Heavy101393,3261381444,84%903,93
Vz. 55102064,4269977044,68%1588,07
Manticore101016,9964676750,20%1126,56
Tortoise91708,3866676652,87%1540,87
SU-1006327,0426172348,69%394,69
T110E4101731,9563571647,49%1201,26
Object 261101250,5154670245,58%1000,62
XM551 Sheridan101061,3157264746,99%1136,88
FV4202 8950,2563364751,16%1255,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101600,4265562844,90%1240,55
T-1091231,1063662048,23%1124,09
Rinoceronte101911,0665761751,38%1610,13
LT-432 8758,5854261548,62%1342,93
T-549654,2847261439,25%377,70
KV-856437,1532560645,05%512,49
AMX 13 909788,2159959446,30%1027,81
Matilda IV 5269,1734358246,56%510,90
Grille 15101887,4261157946,63%1373,86
Char Futur 4 91649,8271957051,23%1591,54
SU-1018679,8941856841,90%542,19
IS-3A 81415,4475155948,12%1588,05
T-100 LT10992,0858555843,91%1061,91
IS-7101533,2567955746,32%1178,30
T54E19889,8057055542,70%596,66
Object 263101275,4851955040,91%684,11
T-62A101560,7865153346,53%1296,64
UDES 15/16101913,9170953050,00%1658,04
IS7495,6831652644,30%449,12
STB-1101744,4969051649,81%1531,30
T-345153,0418551547,18%197,06
KV-137322,4431550445,04%298,79
FV215b (183) 101626,3957749547,07%1129,92
Object 705A101666,1861949246,54%1222,66
K-91101669,9968547544,63%1329,88
SU-14-28792,4046645943,14%737,95
Chrysler K GF 8916,5762945550,55%994,50
Object 252U Defender 81361,2867844847,99%1564,14
Lansen C 81224,3268444350,11%1552,23
T92 HMC101229,9152944048,86%1009,10
IS-38731,2945843542,53%605,06
SU-122A5270,8319842947,32%468,52
AMX ELC bis5281,0533441547,47%820,86
SU-1527465,2230540546,67%431,72
Conqueror Gun Carriage101320,0258940553,58%1209,48
212A9947,2452540446,04%741,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91015,4963039744,08%857,87
Kranvagn101769,8366739345,55%1377,26
T25/27408,8631239346,06%365,74
Object 780 102214,2574339250,77%1766,27
ISU-1528982,2846638643,01%836,89
Konštrukta T-34/1007513,8347137941,69%546,14
StuG IV 5278,1325237745,36%514,37
SU-14-17514,6939536543,84%554,09
Vz. 71 Tesák10941,0660335742,86%882,08
T28 Prototype8576,8647035544,51%394,33
T376317,8335335450,56%698,49
SU-855189,3516735339,66%155,82
Object 268 Version 4101754,6364035051,14%1353,41
SU-100M17434,5628734942,41%334,32
Object 430U101759,0968534245,91%1475,18
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591040,2459833548,96%939,87
Škoda T 5091388,3565933046,97%1162,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101153,8555932849,39%996,62
Obsidian 81182,7576632656,13%1591,85
FV230 Canopener101900,6284432552,00%1397,68
Strv 103-091397,7862332248,14%1112,28
T3091048,1459531943,57%716,48
Prototipo Standard B91671,8779131055,16%1630,78
Object 140101743,3665630850,00%1443,14
Strv 103B101698,7359930749,19%1198,20
A-20576,4014930251,66%125,30
FV215b 101656,9663128943,25%1242,70
LTTB8251,4746828949,83%270,26
Concept No. 5101606,1164328948,44%1172,33
60TP Lewandowskiego102152,0275628855,90%1776,20
IS-M8882,2053528251,42%904,13
Object 70591448,6260028154,80%1425,93
Object 277101754,3370527049,26%1441,99
G.W. E 100101271,5156626954,28%1045,38
Super Conqueror101840,1271526446,97%1382,03
Gryphon 102121,7187025953,28%1653,34
AT 158922,5762525749,42%840,90
SU-122-549888,0451325437,80%557,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101892,3167825353,36%1470,43
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101858,9868125050,40%1396,56
AMX 50 B101566,7756224647,97%1131,52
FV4004 Conway91382,8264924648,78%1286,94
Progetto C50 mod. 6691402,0560624449,59%1333,77
Cobra 91445,9862524438,93%1181,74
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68620,8960124349,38%1028,87
M18 Hellcat6297,9028724143,98%274,44
Panhard EBR 909678,2663524148,55%890,96
AE Phase I 91572,4668023751,05%1518,51
Leo7692,2358923448,72%1029,80
TVP VTU Koncept8610,8155423147,62%642,86
ST-II101564,8268223151,08%1196,88
E 25 7827,2354523145,02%1099,30
AMX 13 757393,5848823043,91%588,34
BZ-75101960,6778423052,17%1478,29
T25 Pilot Number 1 8881,2261922647,35%995,15
T-54 first prototype 81081,7963022447,77%1422,34
T-50-2 6472,5946321754,84%1341,41
SU-86267,2522121043,81%159,76
M-V-Y101869,2666320647,57%1502,71
AMX M4 mle. 54101934,4078020149,75%1559,36
T 55A 91245,0561320148,76%1217,05
M48A5 Patton101681,8075420051,50%1367,09
Emil II91419,6173519952,76%1252,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91477,7063619747,72%1146,72
Concept 1B 91806,2782219554,87%1521,77
AMX 13 F3 AM6474,0844119452,58%647,92
WZ-120-1G FT 81339,5264819453,09%1475,84
T1 Heavy5263,7425119351,81%373,36
T675280,3132519246,35%445,05
Object 43091647,6870619251,56%1523,40
KV-1S6221,9422919042,63%136,14
UDES 1691389,7272618950,26%1343,25
EMIL 1951 81381,0465318952,38%1605,40
FV217 Badger101548,1554318844,68%910,81
IS-3-II91297,5267918744,39%1060,48
T-437315,2335318644,62%269,88
KV-15209,0521718347,54%219,73
TNH T Vz. 5191504,6567318146,96%1360,41
Conqueror91471,7372817950,84%1386,55
M24 Chaffee5204,5432317950,28%524,16
T110E5101840,9672317748,02%1542,83
Ares 90 C112455,7794617654,55%2047,33
Rambo 91483,8578617545,14%1312,89
CS-63101634,2357717346,82%1239,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8956,5955217244,19%771,07
Type 6191251,1867916947,34%1127,45
Somua SM 81446,9581216851,19%1559,06
Ikv 90 Typ B7702,8146916748,50%876,45
Škoda T 256365,0835716645,18%499,10
AT 86525,2747616546,06%807,88
UDES 038829,8956816151,55%808,57
T-80475,9416916053,75%136,29
Lion 101704,0876316050,00%1420,55
Object 432U112257,8095715957,86%2040,15
Ho-Ri 3101914,6170615653,85%1268,05
IS-2-II81097,7063515543,87%1271,01
AMX 12 t6382,2333615248,68%849,08
WZ-113G FT101893,4677314955,03%1316,45
Caernarvon81021,8165314848,65%1133,29
Emil I81262,9572814751,02%1419,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 518798,2963714755,10%851,82
AMX 50 Foch B101787,4364114654,11%1381,40
Kampfpanzer 67101935,5780514553,10%1599,65
Object 274a 81301,5186614553,10%1658,08
T-505121,2521614353,85%271,02
M-III-Y81026,6962814350,35%1218,57
AMX 50 10081112,7859214151,77%1205,46
CS-538809,2446813642,65%899,78
Charioteer81035,6666313653,68%1233,61
TNH 105/100081039,1968713243,94%1155,45
Maus101777,6276313250,00%1330,02
SU-85B4153,7115312945,74%171,32
T110E3101839,9864512949,61%1334,47
Object 265T 91485,0482212556,00%1500,69
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481393,5368112352,03%1674,83
Jagdpanzer E 100101584,0049412243,44%1049,26
VK 75.01 (K) 81196,2867312246,72%1343,50
BZ-176 81291,0079712249,18%1267,82
Type 4 Heavy91354,4474512148,76%1271,29
Type 71101961,4383312150,41%1472,27
G.W. Tiger (P)81196,6470112155,37%1479,81
Churchill III 5220,8944612145,45%231,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 507679,6251111953,78%824,38
Type 5 Heavy101619,5664311846,61%989,66
Ares 90101905,8179511847,46%1498,16
AT 77787,2459411753,85%926,87
P.43 bis6555,5747411649,14%992,71
AS-XX 40 t111600,6074911645,69%1122,31
BT-7442,3411711551,30%115,68
Char Mle. 75 9926,4263911545,22%1121,61
MTLS-1G14 3319,1139911458,77%1514,19
BDR G1 B5382,0238911249,11%594,89
KR-1112132,5793911253,57%1442,03
P.44 Pantera81024,4665811152,25%1231,48
Ikv 65 Alt II6565,4548611148,65%966,18
O-Ho81004,0858911160,36%1258,30
O-Ni7938,4468811151,35%1121,08
CS-5991449,6760311047,27%1390,69
AMX M4 mle. 457644,0341110844,44%648,11
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291266,3659510746,73%1007,98
STA-18891,7762810647,17%1043,55
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101867,3981410551,43%1392,25
WZ-111 model 5A101765,5968910445,19%1362,77
Ares 8591515,7888210456,73%1475,80
Toro 91576,6577510454,81%1435,74
T-284211,0718810343,69%456,24
M8A14132,2017510248,04%142,51
Vz. 64 Blesk8598,7154710050,00%905,33
Leopard 1101781,2660510044,00%1358,30
KV-26454,024339841,84%527,93
XM69 Hacker112348,249069850,00%1843,92
ARL 446514,355129756,70%876,35
Škoda T 245221,803209547,37%402,90
AMX 50 12091062,406029544,21%813,42
Achilles6424,293749436,17%485,29
AMX AC mle. 4881087,665269343,01%1038,48
Hotchkiss EBR7556,705839353,76%1197,54
IS-4101867,846658950,56%1481,32
Object 70491605,276388939,33%1199,45
T-70345,881098947,19%64,10
Pz.Kpfw. 5581690,359618952,81%1591,32
Black Prince7772,755948846,59%854,04
SU-54197,281768844,32%297,72
Panhard AMD 178B6376,284588846,59%969,25
Super Hellcat 7849,675718851,14%1320,66
G.W. Tiger91218,096868751,72%1226,32
M3 Lee4193,851948652,33%566,76
TS-54 81168,187218548,24%1256,09
Leox 91669,676568549,41%1466,36
Leopard Prototyp A91017,145768447,62%797,92
Type 5781422,337698349,40%1638,94
MT-256138,463218340,96%134,01
Ikv 1035268,593488254,88%531,91
UDES 14 Alt 581265,327758151,85%1724,88
FV601 Saladin8991,065717946,84%1119,04
Hirschkäfer111876,956547841,03%1109,38
M40/M4381032,485307745,45%982,71
SMV CC-6781098,075927643,42%1105,09
Tiger-Maus 91563,678267554,67%1384,33
AT 25327,493657444,59%593,26
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101636,015347444,59%1280,26
Excalibur 6883,706617460,81%1582,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 101726,818047352,05%1098,37
Ho-Ri 281023,825667146,48%1056,56
E 50 Ausf. M101988,508257054,29%1718,37
PTZ-78112348,577356939,13%1287,34
AMX 50 Foch91771,428476960,87%1750,80
Archer5351,512546939,13%563,88
Challenger7788,065156841,18%879,09
Fantôme 91601,748346657,58%1731,34
Sav m/434131,002406549,23%174,20
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791188,416726336,51%878,24
53TP Markowskiego8889,316376245,16%874,89
Ares 7581422,158416245,16%1809,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri7895,826456152,46%1367,66
KB-52 91860,088886051,67%1653,76
StuG III Ausf. G5157,021705940,68%90,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer495,591265933,90%1,50
Ho-Ri 191432,596605945,76%1039,00
Churchill VII6585,845635856,90%1022,61
M5 Stuart476,051995754,39%131,46
VK 168.01 (P) 81169,446835745,61%1296,34
Vz. 44-17812,056235642,86%907,16
T28 Concept 7640,395025642,86%685,80
O-I6558,764585433,33%717,16
Centurion Action X101638,657435448,15%1433,03
T-34 shielded 5438,764395455,56%1116,82
B14164,343045349,06%284,38
FV227 Conceiver81202,028585265,38%1505,90
E 75 TS 81015,067005255,77%1230,73
ST vz. 394107,022645154,90%202,78
Kunze Panzer 91696,826975050,00%1632,60
Alecto4264,173564759,57%702,73
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505211,912974544,44%247,85
SU-76M472,471124544,44%45,46
T288922,585904553,33%895,62
T-46397,771074332,56%140,20
M2 Medium Tank3105,051684358,14%286,36
M26 Pershing8717,306084351,16%806,76
Type 63 81113,747554355,81%1258,83
Carro d'assalto P.887944,886914252,38%1257,24
G.W. Panther7738,866814269,05%941,26
Object 25791480,316894252,38%1469,69
T698760,536704062,50%906,07
M53/M559718,034904045,00%470,21
FV4025 Contriver111881,458284047,50%1081,32
Object 268101733,745273948,72%1157,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G350,971423855,26%136,67
Executor112071,378523852,63%1514,46
P.43 ter7507,814553740,54%519,54
M46 Patton9670,865913745,95%423,66
Fauteur111974,517803737,84%1066,51
BT-2251,00883636,11%1,01
Chi-To SP71584,339883669,44%2483,98
SU-2-122 5489,174733658,33%1067,35
CS-447462,144383540,00%422,14
SDP 58 Kilana81235,897433565,71%1390,08
Jagdtiger91120,373973542,86%736,17
Gorilla111999,297453545,71%1138,29
105 leFH18B2 5591,064183447,06%1146,42
GSOR the TANK 91570,597923450,00%1704,46
FV1066 Senlac 8620,445293455,88%1072,30
M3 Stuart394,091553351,52%215,77
P.435351,474093250,00%816,10
Taschenratte112015,728813240,63%941,51
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7478,683663158,06%636,76
T-34-3 81197,846723151,61%1521,36
T207995,637753050,00%1575,69
O-I Experimental5378,534023030,00%472,69
LHMTV8281,234183040,00%216,81
Pz.Kpfw. II234,41832931,03%0,23
B.U.G.I.6471,103122941,38%590,13
Type 4 Chi-To6604,545212653,85%1200,63
KV-37992,886302638,46%1275,05
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91214,485792548,00%884,04
Ho-Ri Shugo111474,887152552,00%869,86
Marder II3119,961472450,00%187,83
M10 RBFM 5491,924432450,00%963,33
WZ-120G FT 91777,427532445,83%1273,47
Vz. 63P111914,526132326,09%942,84
T-60242,741352360,87%164,36
M-VI-Y9752,525102330,43%386,82
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6572,006002352,17%1605,62
T2 Light Tank 2212,483722360,87%1015,70
LT vz. 383107,552542254,55%334,63
Ikv 723107,232652263,64%273,25
KV-220-2 5427,456062263,64%775,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6934,417272254,55%1937,87
P26/404298,763712142,86%685,51
50TP Tyszkiewicza9841,335892142,86%534,42
Löwe 81114,868202157,14%1412,46
Lorraine 39L AM385,051942030,00%3,50
Valentine AT4158,052172045,00%239,39
E 100101453,357002045,00%995,40
Versuchspanzer 5791672,957892040,00%1189,95
SU-18238,16781936,84%3,10
Bishop5212,581391936,84%170,68
Gabler’s Destroyer 5327,164621957,89%888,29
BZ-79111960,569111844,44%1079,51
VK 100.01 (P)8721,336481844,44%669,43
Windhund 81254,286011838,89%1042,14
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112196,619651855,56%1615,80
TS-5 81126,178381866,67%1300,81
M66230,062101741,18%86,54
ISU-152K 8603,943981729,41%324,05
Tiger 131 6548,243801752,94%790,19
Lorraine 40 t 81072,005801752,94%1317,72
Chi-Go 71050,297451758,82%1271,05
Strv m/40L3105,812551650,00%203,82
FV3046371,272421540,00%410,55
D23207,922491315,38%629,78
T-26251,46791330,77%0,00
A-436794,465791353,85%1577,75
Object 777 Version II 91514,696021338,46%1314,00
113 Beijing Opera 10866,925421353,85%543,05
Turán III prototípus 5425,694211338,46%876,68
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2234,924061233,33%1358,57
SU-26397,831411258,33%194,60
WZ-111-1G FT8729,254021233,33%529,54
T78 6635,504261225,00%685,45
T-116 3216,272761136,36%678,71
Sexton I 3311,362961145,45%886,39
Renault FT 75 BS277,601411030,00%183,92
50TP prototyp 81391,706971030,00%1381,14
T2 Medium Tank2100,301391050,00%357,77
NC 70 Błyskawica101838,404341030,00%1071,82
STK-2112485,008451040,00%1662,01
Lorraine 50 t 91738,507261040,00%1707,60
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9630,306831080,00%899,13
T-29 3271,89294944,44%920,43
Dicker Max 6813,44416933,33%1123,22
MS-1170,00160862,50%308,17
M4 Improved 5218,50419862,50%497,75
Object 283 9800,63417812,50%532,50
Pz.Sfl. IC 4326,25272837,50%858,01
Excelsior 5261,25526862,50%423,29
Cromwell B 61006,88761862,50%1960,99
BT-7 artillery 3316,50380862,50%1305,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I183,29107742,86%207,90
Lago464,00195728,57%0,00
M2 Light2103,14172742,86%205,91
SMV CC-5671294,29545757,14%2154,80
Black Prince II 7777,29563728,57%828,61
T-832 8758,86483728,57%464,28
Patton the Tank 9860,86397714,29%503,92
T-45 2396,71494742,86%2248,06
M4A1 FL 10 6864,29619757,14%1301,95
T803112050,57990771,43%1449,61
Pvlvv fm/42274,33173633,33%28,18
A46 6384,50273616,67%928,03
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5313,17355633,33%694,76
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8746,67318616,67%501,69
LT vz. 352107,00161520,00%259,06
Strv m/38283,00215580,00%355,46
Panzerjäger I240,204750,00%0,98
Mäuschen91443,20680560,00%1272,47
GSR 3301 Setter7388,80574560,00%850,35
Valiant 5296,40375560,00%580,31
Ferdinand8261,0012940,00%0,00
StuG III Ausf. B477,75122425,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10653,25420450,00%597,41
IT-3 4677,25747475,00%2720,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6436,25427450,00%1079,47
Type 62 7176,33436333,33%60,27
T1 Cunningham139,0072333,33%0,00
Strv 746545,33427333,33%839,11
45TP Habicha71402,67891366,67%2585,85
Type 97 Te-Ke 2560,67583366,67%3551,91
AMX M4 mle. 519803,67656333,33%406,95
Pz.Kpfw. VII101497,67350333,33%755,07
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2141,00204366,67%526,42
Lago M38 3231,6718630,00%320,47
Heavy Tank No. VI 6610,3335030,00%719,68
Char de transition 6742,00563333,33%780,70
AMX ELC 901 6320,005733100,00%767,71
Sherman VC Firefly 6754,33553366,67%1278,82
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4113,67318366,67%290,59
121B 10501,335933100,00%337,75
Leichttraktor110,5052250,00%82,83
Pz.Kpfw. I2226,00160250,00%926,65
K-91-PT 91635,00527250,00%1520,48
KV-1 shielded 5814,50717250,00%1479,47
ARMT 559,007220,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5764,00603250,00%1285,47
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3271,00380250,00%995,66
AMR 35 2141,003442100,00%695,47
MKA 2102,00120250,00%201,09
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6368,00314250,00%449,84
M16/43 Sahariano 3509,007892100,00%1675,60
43 M. Toldi III 3140,00255250,00%596,86
Kolohousenka1206,003411100,00%1227,80
Fiat 300010,002510,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3244,003371100,00%1111,46
T3 HMC241,005010,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2227,005671100,00%1118,59
Object 4168290,0026110,00%45,06
Object 26392154,007931100,00%2133,21
T3E2 Medium Tank 3638,009091100,00%2559,01
T-34 with L-11 4325,0039610,00%747,99
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3284,003861100,00%862,08
M22 Locust 339,0014710,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7463,004971100,00%565,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-11-24
Left: 2025-09-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-11-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-20
Left: 2023-11-23