BLACK11SABBATH

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10799733261801
Ø Tier8,829,278,289,28
Victories6181457,24%1854,55%15157,85%45156,30%
Defeats4427140,99%1545,45%10741,00%33942,32%
Draws19121,77%00,00%31,15%111,37%
Battles survived3750034,72%1030,30%7629,12%24530,59%
Tanks destroyed1355361,25521,583671,4110791,35
Destruction ratio1,922,261,981,94
Tanks spotted1196391,11190,582190,846320,79
Damage dealt2.065,782.737,062.306,562.678,35
Capture points1633261,5150,153881,4910911,36
Defense points711820,6600,00520,203030,38
Experience749,671.035,031.108,541.081,02
WN71599,371713,381767,101675,59
WN82381,592633,503056,002929,82
Total
Battles107997
Ø Tier8,82
Victories6181457,24%
Defeats4427140,99%
Draws19121,77%
Battles survived3750034,72%
Tanks destroyed1355361,25
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted1196391,11
Damage dealt2.065,78
Capture points1633261,51
Defense points711820,66
Experience749,67
WN71599,37
WN82381,59
Past 24 hours
Battles33
Ø Tier9,27
Victories1854,55%
Defeats1545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1030,30%
Tanks destroyed521,58
Destruction ratio2,26
Tanks spotted190,58
Damage dealt2.737,06
Capture points50,15
Defense points00,00
Experience1.035,03
WN71713,38
WN82633,50
Past 7 days
Battles261
Ø Tier8,28
Victories15157,85%
Defeats10741,00%
Draws31,15%
Battles survived7629,12%
Tanks destroyed3671,41
Destruction ratio1,98
Tanks spotted2190,84
Damage dealt2.306,56
Capture points3881,49
Defense points520,20
Experience1.108,54
WN71767,10
WN83056,00
Past 30 days
Battles801
Ø Tier9,28
Victories45156,30%
Defeats33942,32%
Draws111,37%
Battles survived24530,59%
Tanks destroyed10791,35
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted6320,79
Damage dealt2.678,35
Capture points10911,36
Defense points3030,38
Experience1.081,02
WN71675,59
WN82929,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles626000
Victories36157,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25140,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws142,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24739,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4580,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5470,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.840,720,000,000,00
Capture points12271,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6060,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience629,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles626
Victories36157,67%
Defeats25140,10%
Draws142,24%
Battles survived24739,46%
Tanks destroyed4580,73
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted5470,87
Damage dealt1.840,72
Capture points12271,96
Defense points6060,97
Experience629,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories2363,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1027,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,310,000,000,00
Capture points40,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience755,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories2363,89%
Defeats1233,33%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1027,78%
Tanks destroyed140,39
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted250,69
Damage dealt1.058,31
Capture points40,11
Defense points150,42
Experience755,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted55,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience13,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted55,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience13,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3477000
Victories259474,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats84324,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws401,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived174650,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31840,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27070,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt853,760,000,000,00
Capture points69402,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points39061,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience551,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles3477
Victories259474,60%
Defeats84324,25%
Draws401,15%
Battles survived174650,22%
Tanks destroyed31840,92
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted27070,78
Damage dealt853,76
Capture points69402,00
Defense points39061,12
Experience551,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1434000
Victories101470,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38226,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws382,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76953,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12000,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12350,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.246,590,000,000,00
Capture points34782,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points33622,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience617,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles1434
Victories101470,71%
Defeats38226,64%
Draws382,65%
Battles survived76953,63%
Tanks destroyed12000,84
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted12350,86
Damage dealt1.246,59
Capture points34782,43
Defense points33622,34
Experience617,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles358000
Victories19053,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16245,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13437,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2620,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3220,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.632,320,000,000,00
Capture points4501,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4061,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience599,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles358
Victories19053,07%
Defeats16245,25%
Draws61,68%
Battles survived13437,43%
Tanks destroyed2620,73
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted3220,90
Damage dealt1.632,32
Capture points4501,26
Defense points4061,13
Experience599,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2244,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2755,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1530,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.796,690,000,000,00
Capture points511,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience536,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2244,90%
Defeats2755,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1530,61%
Tanks destroyed410,84
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted380,78
Damage dealt1.796,69
Capture points511,04
Defense points210,43
Experience536,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (322)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102381,02674401156,94%2584,98
E 100102479,96697363255,84%2471,88
Object 140102379,37679285657,91%2527,42
E 7592026,56722269255,65%2485,69
T34 81597,37721231559,18%2324,74
T110E5102441,13690228358,78%2335,83
FV4005 Stage II102693,68764223554,54%2490,33
Tiger I71094,12504215552,62%1661,98
AMX 50 B102550,03694186154,65%2301,78
Leopard 1102661,44750184153,94%2548,22
Tiger II81605,81645164854,61%2402,32
Object 268102753,79732162054,07%2305,54
AMX 13 909901,85620159158,58%1594,71
Object 261101850,48466152555,87%2053,46
G.W. Panther71411,53599142059,86%2312,46
T 55A 92061,26782139255,03%2361,12
AMX 50 Foch B102443,58701134255,74%2151,90
T3281576,32806132766,99%2376,25
KV-856947,87619132569,06%2074,09
Hummel61011,00411129452,16%1868,80
WZ-111 model 5A102809,52781129155,31%2537,12
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5331,44278127049,53%864,87
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102582,29640126657,98%2398,94
T26E4 SuperPershing 81731,71919124956,69%2755,25
Charioteer Nomad 81913,72851124454,42%2307,10
T95E6 102433,90689118555,70%2187,17
Object 268 Version 4102553,74742116256,11%2233,72
Object 430U102666,34832114261,12%2652,11
AMX 13 105101829,97673112553,60%2451,47
VK 36.01 (H)6663,40454107556,65%1293,92
Type 62 7841,43652100055,90%2230,32
Super Conqueror102825,4184590656,62%2611,11
M54 Renegade 81994,33100190159,93%2506,24
M18 Hellcat6895,9153390074,56%1961,94
Object 263102359,2156788555,14%1965,72
Type 5 Heavy102811,3486188359,00%2474,28
Panhard EBR 105101457,4476483053,49%1909,38
Jagdpanzer E 90 92649,2198780654,84%2597,88
T-100 LT101464,3880179353,85%2001,04
T-62A102283,9668079057,47%2261,23
FV215b (183) 102714,4481572854,81%2377,56
T-34-856981,7665469063,33%2417,72
G.W. E 100101686,1554567251,04%1644,73
SDP wz 66 Grom 82096,7699567157,97%2518,75
VK 168.01 (P) 81561,2672564557,52%2131,98
STB-1102572,3281763757,14%2434,46
IS-7102682,2482363259,34%2568,85
Object 277102622,3681762757,10%2424,84
XM69 Hacker113391,09106060553,55%2783,10
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81240,2384960558,51%2666,04
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81914,59103259558,15%2649,84
Progetto M40 mod. 65102555,7279959356,83%2362,32
T57 Heavy102945,1091158754,34%2610,58
T-5491944,6271557863,84%2691,06
60TP Lewandowskiego103070,0387157156,57%2806,02
M10392037,9186053862,83%2535,08
Kranvagn103129,1896353155,93%2985,67
G.W. Tiger91500,6951752051,73%1751,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4345,2741750758,97%1484,20
113102614,2682750555,84%2450,30
TVP T 50/51102513,4777750254,78%2399,76
CS-63102820,2997949755,53%2794,31
AMX 50 12091942,9155648649,59%2039,37
M48A5 Patton102642,4790547654,62%2477,22
Jagdpanzer E 100103069,2484046357,45%2527,73
E 5092566,1999246257,79%3040,03
Vz. 55103187,5094645556,70%2862,53
Object 260 102532,0884643559,08%2219,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91469,2461642553,88%1767,50
TS-60 92418,2298541655,05%2688,24
Object 705A103215,3493341357,63%3055,88
FV217 Badger102720,6086040757,00%2336,24
UDES 15/16102662,7294340353,60%2410,15
AMX 50 Foch91936,1772139654,55%2012,82
T-1092131,9767339658,59%2579,75
CS-52 LIS 81772,9288539456,09%2475,93
IS-381927,8371539265,31%2973,47
Type 71102930,1997139054,36%2568,56
WZ-120-1G FT 81903,15101238758,91%2601,79
Maus102995,4496838657,77%2780,38
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103150,6494436058,61%2483,84
KV-261117,8976835258,52%2435,83
M46 Patton92417,92100234454,94%2767,87
Object 279 early 103200,95100834160,12%2399,68
Object 274a 81893,94106234056,47%2977,69
KV-5 81938,20104032855,79%2626,50
Cromwell6916,3366932671,17%2394,95
212A91799,8758132452,78%2063,67
Strv K 92250,19100532455,56%2452,49
BZ-75102827,5295632254,66%2385,13
Object 70492445,4968731659,81%2679,95
E 50 Ausf. M102623,2179831657,59%2505,68
S-5171553,5362431459,87%2588,84
AMX AC mle. 4881721,8663630759,61%2518,68
T-4481406,4666530261,59%2453,30
SU-263558,8435130062,33%2138,04
AE Phase I 92483,6194229562,03%2860,08
Type 586831,7154529470,75%2038,91
Object 703 Version II 82093,68110429453,74%2543,71
XM66F 81959,5097629255,48%2389,87
Grille 15102524,6980528356,18%1996,72
NC 70 Błyskawica102566,5287428253,55%2043,86
Ares 90103138,93104428258,87%3291,50
ELC EVEN 90 8942,2792828057,50%2273,55
T2971444,4575227661,59%2500,92
Tiger-Maus 92373,76100327353,11%2397,87
FV226 Contradictious 82110,96106927256,25%2618,53
BZ-79113883,84113626455,30%2955,75
TS-6 92343,9499826355,89%2320,44
Strv 103B102641,5086426055,00%2234,11
SU-122-5492019,5273226063,08%2278,58
Rambo 92375,45104623955,65%2487,79
Object 43092203,0188023754,85%2496,68
TBT 92394,88100523556,60%2278,46
T-505212,2950623165,80%799,01
Black Rock 113238,09103222953,71%2387,35
AMX 50 10081553,7062522856,58%1981,98
OCP Peacekeeper 92687,56107022753,74%3044,67
ISU-15282351,9282622657,52%3568,25
SU-10181598,7663822161,54%2449,31
Object 252U 82203,65110522060,91%2751,23
Jagdtiger92650,08100721754,84%2768,79
Taschenratte114372,75136021664,81%3559,02
T675949,3570921260,85%3061,07
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103074,2596720866,35%2681,84
T110E3102714,6884320256,44%2106,54
SU-15271490,4061419854,55%2596,37
Type 4 Heavy92093,2785219158,64%2338,65
Hirschkäfer113198,0891919154,97%2645,79
Vz. 71 Tesák101697,5892218954,50%2350,75
K-91102486,3392018957,14%2261,34
EMIL 1951 82129,2785118555,68%2917,77
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92266,4897718355,19%2316,91
T110E4102973,6886718260,44%2491,87
AMX M4 mle. 54103169,1993318158,56%2828,13
Cobra 92424,84101018159,12%2671,05
Panhard EBR 9091111,9172317949,72%1882,10
Type 4 Chi-To6859,0172517667,61%2054,06
O-Ho81407,1073517462,64%1734,59
KV-15601,5054516957,99%1480,05
AMX AC mle. 4671071,8364416462,80%1818,71
Ho-Ri 3102753,7286716157,76%2168,33
AMX 13 757531,1563215856,96%1191,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4138,1520215752,23%225,38
AMX 12 t6310,0148815759,24%826,14
KR-1113554,40119415762,42%2873,08
Chrysler K GF 82139,77115215660,90%3237,66
Strv 107-12113248,9298615554,19%2417,99
AS-XX 40 t112655,1692615254,61%2239,31
Conqueror92407,3271215159,60%2772,86
FV4025 Contriver114009,27121415159,60%3321,70
ARL V396829,6241114856,08%1834,31
SU-10061113,4051614657,53%2601,75
Object 432U112967,57102114453,47%2762,76
Carro d'assalto P.8871481,0591914250,70%2379,27
AMX 67 Imbattable113322,9798413752,55%2509,73
BZ-6892341,04102413658,09%2576,22
STK-2113762,49112413453,73%2796,67
T803113781,61117013257,58%3263,90
Executor112909,7394612852,34%2288,98
M66763,2556412666,67%1322,44
H3 92474,08104412659,52%2422,60
Ares 90 C113444,25117512563,20%3271,36
IS-4103159,36100412458,87%2835,38
SU-100M171299,6061312267,21%2366,99
WZ-111 model 1-492353,6480612154,55%2748,43
Gorilla113560,25108412161,98%2764,57
Leopard 120 Verbessert112767,6692312155,37%2343,16
IS71226,0969612063,33%1991,49
T-4371158,9769112064,17%2502,28
FV230 Canopener102996,54102212060,00%2510,51
Pz.Kpfw. VII103037,54103411764,10%3008,87
Škoda T 56 82241,00109011758,97%2747,16
Manticore101667,5893711659,48%2460,34
AT-FV230 Breaker113137,20107111559,13%2398,27
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101593,2387811355,75%2143,83
Fauteur113173,03108711255,36%2758,83
Ho-Ri Shugo113143,1397311155,86%2422,74
T-345461,8550010857,41%1381,15
LTTB8989,8160810850,93%2254,01
Hotchkiss H352224,1329310757,94%1305,89
M1271006,8063210749,53%1317,87
Pz.Kpfw. II2176,5224610652,83%744,48
Marder 38T4386,3438210458,65%1083,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3143,6219510250,00%318,11
T1 Cunningham1129,5730210060,00%823,12
M3 Lee4288,2725710050,00%1083,78
PTZ-78113792,88109410060,00%2730,52
MS-11151,143099956,57%861,93
Object 777 Version II 92407,509469859,18%2718,27
WZ-114 92413,2710549761,86%2762,39
Concept No. 5103024,089359256,52%2956,24
Cruiser Mk. III3254,752649163,74%1468,43
UDES 1692220,6710348856,82%2526,13
T-54 ltwt.91414,998408862,50%2586,87
Predatore 92700,4010958854,55%2892,92
Grille5657,813828564,71%1686,73
T2 Light Tank 2132,462958556,47%569,96
Matilda4527,085198460,71%1954,97
T3 HMC2218,062938459,52%1086,29
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113114,0410838354,22%2210,11
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81830,879627860,26%2116,99
M446868,416407650,00%1579,13
Kampfpanzer 67102653,1410317663,16%2334,31
Tortoise92285,0310627663,16%2225,44
Sherman Firefly61134,498287554,67%2591,59
Emil II92472,389977456,76%2828,65
T404308,782557357,53%816,44
Churchill Crocodile 61340,899827358,90%2417,60
ST-II102912,6910287057,14%2861,40
Black Prince II 71796,5011016852,94%2859,34
Hotchkiss EBR71013,766076762,69%3111,84
Char Futur 4 92377,8810556662,12%2648,91
O-Ni71152,298166564,62%1670,27
O-I6943,186426560,00%1853,27
Black Prince71156,706106457,81%1901,29
Vz. 63P113552,7711046457,81%2637,39
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81860,3710766363,49%3145,87
Sturmpanzer I Bison3151,631436253,23%423,02
Rinoceronte103196,0810906163,93%2884,35
M53/M5591468,758256163,93%1462,32
WZ-113G FT103603,5210596063,33%3134,11
Object 70592406,379796055,00%2881,70
T1 Heavy5525,765355952,54%1081,88
Progetto C50 mod. 6692638,7911145862,07%3064,65
Centurion Action X102871,008815856,90%2594,77
Prototipo Standard B92289,398985752,63%2461,12
Object 452K 103024,059945763,16%2926,85
Churchill VII61016,075435655,36%2045,35
IS-3A Peregrine 81787,3210155657,14%2069,27
T78 61512,8510265461,11%3051,49
Indien-Panzer81778,268135354,72%3041,28
Concept 1B 93108,2311995263,46%3205,13
Cruiser Mk. I1217,882285058,00%1328,10
Wespe3150,021495060,00%522,78
Leichttraktor154,602204864,58%212,31
Super Hellcat 71408,339254862,50%2845,68
53TP Markowskiego82344,1510644755,32%3293,78
M10 Wolverine5593,494484765,96%1617,81
Excelsior 5748,067094763,83%1794,52
SU-855471,724464665,22%1316,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4610,224594682,61%2274,88
Excalibur 61035,988174562,22%1885,14
BV-111112963,2510724065,00%2433,29
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61279,459454057,50%2533,49
AltProto AMX 30 81978,5411283958,97%2914,28
50TP Tyszkiewicza92417,4310003759,46%2836,89
IS-271518,469093767,57%2727,25
ST-I92541,1111233663,89%2918,54
M415506,764723450,00%782,58
Patton the Tank 92064,249343357,58%2637,32
D12123,272103053,33%495,43
Škoda T 5092169,9310003070,00%2497,89
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481623,0010173063,33%2138,67
Stinger 102892,679613060,00%2133,78
M-V-Y102893,0311252975,86%2529,39
Vz. 60S Dravec 103235,159772755,56%2276,85
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102278,818712759,26%1909,15
CS-67 Szakal112044,6910022673,08%1695,10
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681304,548352657,69%2690,27
Šotek 81916,8510192665,38%2301,84
Lorraine 40 t 82152,2310632665,38%2893,68
IS-2 shielded 71616,049702560,00%2556,14
122 TM 82196,8810442560,00%2992,36
121102400,759892470,83%2171,66
AMX 383186,131972450,00%552,85
LTP 3280,633732458,33%1707,84
Gonsalo 82151,2111702479,17%2546,83
114 SP2 102342,928982466,67%1897,22
Projet Louis 91575,579532360,87%2458,10
Somua SAu 404229,251592055,00%529,30
Char de transition 61285,609722070,00%2520,33
M2 Light2114,741991952,63%350,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61089,509571888,89%2242,41
VK 30.02 (D)71282,419071758,82%2487,72
M40/M4381239,067271662,50%1484,57
D23124,801581560,00%408,07
IS-M82057,207671573,33%2835,75
T-50-2 6552,004511573,33%1727,56
Valentine AT4349,075111471,43%1276,12
T-284218,312971361,54%641,16
SU-182157,541361361,54%921,55
Caernarvon81400,099101163,64%1791,94
Panzerjäger I2241,303111060,00%968,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3252,403921060,00%1059,09
T1E6 2204,004351070,00%1156,59
Chimera 81681,108221060,00%1880,90
T-54 first prototype 81741,8010851060,00%2840,53
T56 GMC3269,25395875,00%1130,51
FV225 Collector 93013,381180850,00%2957,66
Cruiser Mk. II2312,86310757,14%1868,27
Object 265T 92972,431430785,71%3559,92
Vickers Mk. E Type B2176,17414666,67%849,60
Churchill I5151,00175666,67%270,46
TNH T Vz. 5191751,83920666,67%1747,59
M-VII-Y 92483,831065666,67%2188,66
Alecto4417,40413580,00%1304,17
Pz.Kpfw. I2141,00444560,00%635,13
Stridsyxa 81249,60954580,00%1259,89
Renault FT1124,25240475,00%840,56
Renault NC-311150,00349475,00%987,96
M10 RBFM 51263,00805475,00%3346,16
11081887,679653100,00%2610,50
FCM 362192,333313100,00%1071,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6503,67723366,67%1334,91
T-463110,502852100,00%481,92
Ashbringer 102962,50833250,00%2167,70
Vickers Medium Mk. I1346,005251100,00%3090,74
Renault Otsu130,003911100,00%264,10
Renault FT 75 BS2105,002381100,00%640,93
TVP VTU Koncept81808,0011451100,00%2917,98
P.44 Pantera81542,0010111100,00%2189,85
Type 97 Te-Ke 2458,006351100,00%3184,20
Marder II3566,007471100,00%2768,29
Renault FT AC2596,005921100,00%4783,81
Loyd Gun Carriage2149,002381100,00%1092,62
TS-54 82913,0016161100,00%5317,88
leKpz Borkenkäfer112262,0013191100,00%3064,13
Kunze Panzer 90,006811100,00%261,00
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82100,0015151100,00%3380,25
Caernarvon Action X 8450,008881100,00%461,27
T26E3 Eagle 7 71394,0014071100,00%2695,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-12-13
Left: 2026-06-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-22
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-12-15
Left: 2024-12-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-07
Left: 2022-11-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-12-01
Left: 2022-12-14