BBC_1

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-01-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83832021194
Ø Tier7,500,009,489,64
Victories4468653,30%00,00%1047,62%8543,81%
Defeats3822545,60%00,00%942,86%10554,12%
Draws9211,10%00,00%29,52%42,06%
Battles survived2647331,58%00,00%838,10%5025,77%
Tanks destroyed806430,9600,00211,001640,85
Destruction ratio1,410,001,621,14
Tanks spotted999291,1900,00221,051860,96
Damage dealt1.220,430,002.102,291.861,15
Capture points784440,9400,001004,763661,89
Defense points553990,6600,0000,0070,04
Experience720,490,00843,76760,81
WN71282,800,001186,41961,61
WN81652,740,001814,571430,80
Total
Battles83832
Ø Tier7,50
Victories4468653,30%
Defeats3822545,60%
Draws9211,10%
Battles survived2647331,58%
Tanks destroyed806430,96
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted999291,19
Damage dealt1.220,43
Capture points784440,94
Defense points553990,66
Experience720,49
WN71282,80
WN81652,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles21
Ø Tier9,48
Victories1047,62%
Defeats942,86%
Draws29,52%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed211,00
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted221,05
Damage dealt2.102,29
Capture points1004,76
Defense points00,00
Experience843,76
WN71186,41
WN81814,57
Past 30 days
Battles194
Ø Tier9,64
Victories8543,81%
Defeats10554,12%
Draws42,06%
Battles survived5025,77%
Tanks destroyed1640,85
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1860,96
Damage dealt1.861,15
Capture points3661,89
Defense points70,04
Experience760,81
WN7961,61
WN81430,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2242000
Victories118652,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats98944,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws672,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived80235,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15460,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17510,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.747,150,000,000,00
Capture points16400,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9650,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience771,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles2242
Victories118652,90%
Defeats98944,11%
Draws672,99%
Battles survived80235,77%
Tanks destroyed15460,69
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted17510,78
Damage dealt1.747,15
Capture points16400,73
Defense points9650,43
Experience771,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles628000
Victories32651,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27744,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws253,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24839,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4210,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7081,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.041,780,000,000,00
Capture points13112,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points9491,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience677,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles628
Victories32651,91%
Defeats27744,11%
Draws253,98%
Battles survived24839,49%
Tanks destroyed4210,67
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted7081,13
Damage dealt1.041,78
Capture points13112,09
Defense points9491,51
Experience677,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories3046,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3453,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2234,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed691,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted801,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt589,020,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience535,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories3046,88%
Defeats3453,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2234,38%
Tanks destroyed691,08
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted801,25
Damage dealt589,02
Capture points00,00
Defense points530,83
Experience535,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2053000
Victories98748,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats104250,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws241,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62530,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13810,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31941,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt567,880,000,000,00
Capture points22761,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points27821,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience494,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles2053
Victories98748,08%
Defeats104250,75%
Draws241,17%
Battles survived62530,44%
Tanks destroyed13810,67
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted31941,56
Damage dealt567,88
Capture points22761,11
Defense points27821,36
Experience494,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10521000
Victories548252,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats485746,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1821,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived396937,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed82080,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130081,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.067,010,000,000,00
Capture points189911,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points395483,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience748,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles10521
Victories548252,11%
Defeats485746,16%
Draws1821,73%
Battles survived396937,72%
Tanks destroyed82080,78
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted130081,24
Damage dealt1.067,01
Capture points189911,81
Defense points395483,76
Experience748,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10628000
Victories468944,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats573053,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2091,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325630,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed68490,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted104600,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.599,760,000,000,00
Capture points122081,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points227852,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience668,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles10628
Victories468944,12%
Defeats573053,91%
Draws2091,97%
Battles survived325630,64%
Tanks destroyed68490,64
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted104600,98
Damage dealt1.599,76
Capture points122081,15
Defense points227852,14
Experience668,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94180548
Victories458548,68%00,00%240,00%2347,92%
Defeats475050,44%00,00%360,00%2552,08%
Draws830,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived291430,94%00,00%120,00%1225,00%
Tanks destroyed66470,7100,0010,20260,54
Destruction ratio1,020,000,250,72
Tanks spotted67260,7100,0000,00410,85
Damage dealt1.914,660,001.730,402.016,25
Capture points71300,7600,0000,00701,46
Defense points56080,6000,0071,40992,06
Experience766,610,00467,60800,21
Total
Battles9418
Victories458548,68%
Defeats475050,44%
Draws830,88%
Battles survived291430,94%
Tanks destroyed66470,71
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted67260,71
Damage dealt1.914,66
Capture points71300,76
Defense points56080,60
Experience766,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.730,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points71,40
Experience467,60
Past 30 days
Battles48
Victories2347,92%
Defeats2552,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1225,00%
Tanks destroyed260,54
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted410,85
Damage dealt2.016,25
Capture points701,46
Defense points992,06
Experience800,21
Anzeigen

Tanks (672)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6636,58623139955,33%1412,52
Cromwell B 6885,91802138460,77%2035,23
FCM 50 t 81062,65715130451,69%1315,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101922,00767129350,27%1715,84
M18 Hellcat6667,53511106646,25%1169,76
Object 41681313,6377797052,16%1991,41
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81598,1777487154,76%1958,47
O-I6982,3977185260,45%2028,17
IS-381387,2878983951,73%1757,19
E 25 71049,2872980553,91%1693,15
Centurion Mk. 7/191706,8782079950,31%1798,29
T34 81356,9279476155,45%1760,45
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81525,7478970751,91%1827,88
M53/M5591455,5267658053,79%1652,83
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3145,9634857852,94%644,41
Škoda T 5091857,3285457654,34%1939,64
STB-1101873,3481957254,55%1656,07
Tiger I71170,6179056854,93%1741,80
IS-7102009,5978355448,19%1677,01
Leopard Prototyp A91883,4385154658,24%2080,76
KV-856609,2246552748,77%967,96
T-34-856841,3871351755,71%1996,67
AMX 13 9091076,7375750952,46%1837,26
AMX Chasseur de chars 81116,5070348045,21%1498,69
T1 Cunningham183,0118347249,15%346,06
T2971354,5488347258,05%1941,47
M24 Chaffee5521,9463647055,96%2399,83
T4991109,5074345852,62%1669,82
Type 5 Heavy102323,0587143755,38%1741,64
Spähpanzer Ru 2519926,1172043651,15%1405,72
AMX 50 10081489,2479542953,38%1836,26
T26E4 SuperPershing 81232,0084042955,94%1723,03
T3 HMC2189,8227039952,38%856,25
Maus102022,0080539850,50%1673,23
T675605,9358239656,57%1599,22
Pz.Kpfw. II273,4316238642,49%70,38
Type 59 G 81460,2287937946,97%2087,81
Lansen C 81483,2289037855,56%2108,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91455,7173337048,92%1487,35
AMX 13 57 GF 7815,8683037056,49%1794,31
T3281444,5286136857,34%1965,49
Grille 15102136,2970136850,27%1711,42
Object 430 Version II91430,8278136652,19%1607,75
Charioteer81529,2277536552,33%1980,87
T26E5 Patriot 81245,1485836155,40%1686,66
M41 Walker Bulldog8868,0580036056,67%1914,07
Löwe 81323,2882935751,54%1651,39
Type 64 6666,0574035058,00%2054,96
T376636,5769534154,84%2110,29
T3091913,9480333552,24%1765,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4441,2264933262,35%2224,40
T-5491416,6873133143,81%1571,22
T71 DA7820,2476133153,78%1920,05
E 7591923,5988733056,06%2070,63
M4A1 Revalorisé 81312,9477732951,37%1693,18
LT-432 8933,1278732853,35%1922,59
Strv S1 81496,2577632857,32%1770,66
WZ-1328816,5768532748,32%1426,76
T-1091443,4472432548,31%1428,61
Tortoise91926,8583431250,32%1612,81
E 100102084,9281130650,65%1754,31
M48A5 Patton101808,3379330551,48%1538,78
Object 140101806,2976430451,32%1566,95
Leopard 1101978,5373930350,83%1589,06
M40/M4381225,3363829947,83%1371,09
CS-52 LIS 81550,0689729861,07%2305,66
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81639,4793629656,76%2323,81
M661063,7476929260,27%2025,03
T28 Prototype81407,7678728953,98%1772,37
StuG III Ausf. G5564,3448828750,87%1427,42
Centurion Action X101863,5777128451,41%1723,72
T9592168,3193028459,86%2175,50
Leichttraktor1107,0520228043,93%338,10
WZ-111 model 1-491675,2982127754,51%1752,24
Cruiser Mk. III3102,7317727748,38%311,26
ISU-15281538,6474727654,71%1741,67
Marder 38T4504,7753527355,31%1630,26
TOG II* 6830,6969127358,24%1693,34
IS-3A 81398,3087427357,14%1746,64
LTTB8837,4679127155,72%1805,90
KV-137926,7071427051,85%1673,19
AMX 13 F3 AM6746,0661326359,70%1265,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91526,1076826149,81%1506,50
T110E5102021,8582326150,57%1696,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3443,3252625959,07%2205,95
Panther/M10 7829,8664525951,74%1329,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3158,3321725750,19%523,20
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102427,1395724761,94%1982,88
IS7889,8465224551,84%1285,01
105 leFH18B2 5652,1155624456,97%1485,53
Type 4 Heavy91807,1282724450,82%1813,07
Type 5 Chi-Ri7822,7869124357,20%1457,00
KV-481221,1176524053,75%1621,29
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81105,9270224042,92%1443,95
SU-122-44 71215,9876623852,94%1977,45
T-54 ltwt.91145,6674023749,79%1896,84
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81100,0572823748,52%1519,76
IS-4101855,1976323647,03%1470,41
E 5091791,4682423450,85%1804,41
T-34-85M 6984,9880423454,27%1795,68
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8891,9573423354,51%1800,04
Tiger II81242,6277323255,60%1561,89
Type 6191500,9472823046,09%1576,70
AMX 30 1er prototype91591,7081422657,52%1744,86
M6A2E1 81441,0484222152,04%1824,80
T2071067,0279022057,73%1923,19
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91644,0870921749,31%1552,81
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81468,9484921558,60%1831,34
AMX 13 757722,6871521349,77%1692,80
IS-6 81552,9885821353,52%1981,08
Hummel6784,6256221251,89%1252,80
VK 30.01 (P)6684,5060021255,66%1286,14
T-345535,9754321060,00%1645,93
KV-15407,7639921053,33%820,02
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8877,8674320750,72%1854,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5447,5450720656,31%1270,15
ELC EVEN 90 8999,8686620662,14%2526,07
Prototipo Standard B92028,6285520550,73%2150,27
T110E4102176,8376620451,96%1601,34
T-34-3 81240,9581220455,39%1672,97
Jagdpanther II81453,6373920350,74%1560,31
Conqueror91437,2372620246,53%1296,90
M26 Pershing81279,5181020255,94%1863,02
Strv 103B102083,1274720151,24%1541,38
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81540,9995520159,70%2331,57
Type 62 7711,1270020049,00%1575,05
M10391475,9874720049,50%1455,49
T-832 81628,7693020054,50%1882,68
Type 71101991,3483819951,26%1582,45
Panzer 58 Mutz 81124,3574019745,18%1436,82
AE Phase I 91894,8592719558,46%2098,00
CS-63101766,9778219448,97%1464,87
VK 30.02 (D)71008,8379319359,07%1860,39
Object 430U101863,9281919352,85%1529,78
SU-10181247,6074119153,93%1628,46
Object 70491859,8477119053,16%1580,59
P.44 Pantera81405,7878418852,13%1966,47
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6882,0869618854,26%1758,54
AMX 50 Foch91468,0471218751,34%1207,63
AMX ELC bis5461,1358018756,15%1900,32
Škoda T 256834,4772618458,70%1982,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5643,3662018160,22%1886,19
FV4004 Conway91500,5170317952,51%1320,83
AMX M4 mle. 54102031,5175617845,51%1526,66
60TP Lewandowskiego102169,7984517753,11%1683,81
Panther II81150,3471517750,28%1631,61
T-28E with F-30 4501,3457317759,32%1403,17
T-54 first prototype 81228,9182817653,41%1775,57
BDR G1 B5824,5263217456,90%1926,63
Super Hellcat 71152,3580317464,94%2101,23
P.43 ter71149,2180117356,65%2179,55
King Tiger (Captured) 71221,6785917262,21%1940,37
AMX M4 mle. 457928,9467417051,18%1218,53
SU-130PM 81564,9976317050,59%1700,02
Strv 103-091973,6080416953,85%1983,93
Jagdpanzer E 100102208,7977916955,62%1796,95
Object 252U Defender 81646,7297216667,47%2261,34
WZ-111 81210,5980316553,33%1525,62
TNH T Vz. 5191900,2594216562,42%2003,32
Sherman VC Firefly 6891,6569816553,33%1736,23
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7593,3167916353,99%1382,57
FV4202 81164,6483616355,21%1866,08
T-284380,2042316259,26%1332,61
STA-181211,9372916147,83%1803,93
Caernarvon81203,4479816056,25%1466,99
Jagdtiger91789,3479716056,88%1580,58
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102062,5570016048,13%1551,44
IS-3-II91878,9485716051,25%1844,20
M46 Patton91472,8676615946,54%1500,02
Tiger (P)71065,7675315950,94%1484,52
WZ-120-1G FT 81451,7281915650,64%1710,25
Jagdpanther7959,4861715548,39%1434,52
WZ-132A91036,5366815349,02%1571,49
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5593,5663815353,59%1731,01
Emil II91669,4182215254,61%1593,40
11081316,1278215250,66%1675,96
G.W. Tiger (P)81203,7765915149,67%1631,82
Object 907 101851,1382815052,00%1494,15
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8833,4973315054,67%1581,74
AMX 30 B101585,5471414948,32%1278,62
T-4481215,7079114856,08%1836,47
S-517950,2463914748,98%1158,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4257,3127914755,78%636,21
Leo7927,3472514658,90%1601,34
Black Prince71065,2780314654,79%1607,24
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6658,8665314555,86%1451,48
AMX 12 t6415,8055814254,23%1081,50
E 50 Ausf. M101742,1668214244,37%1307,92
VK 100.01 (P)81454,7587214254,93%1843,70
Škoda T 40 6774,4064614254,23%1619,12
WZ-111-1G FT81238,3565414143,26%1254,11
Centurion Mk. I81156,8279214058,57%1813,51
Object 268 Version 4102154,9083514057,14%1792,96
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3388,1055714057,86%1209,57
TL-1 LPC 81329,9279213952,52%1791,42
SU-122-5491323,0564713846,38%1153,04
TVP T 50/51101994,1078513748,18%1658,90
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4689,0980913755,47%2076,37
T-34-85 Rudy 6793,8771513762,77%1751,82
Cruiser Mk. II2360,9552913665,44%2337,01
ST-I91650,0474813642,65%1674,15
UDES 15/16101914,4579313454,48%1633,07
AMX 13 105101295,7466113444,78%1494,79
AMX M4 mle. 5191889,6090013360,15%2021,25
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81494,2186613362,41%1965,23
Pudel 6778,2270313253,03%1418,54
T54E191905,4285713259,09%2129,49
Waffenträger auf E 100102039,1467613250,00%1377,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81154,2275013150,38%1425,20
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81144,7683113157,25%1573,79
M127795,6249212845,31%1055,23
T-62A101609,3970212839,84%1225,46
AMX AC mle. 4881368,6673212753,54%1711,98
FV230 Canopener102298,0892312755,12%1840,42
K-91101867,0173812646,83%1419,10
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81368,1380112653,97%1745,30
Type 63 81512,0893212657,14%1906,49
WZ-1317566,6664712548,80%1120,04
AMX 50 12091671,5179412555,20%1779,24
T25/27717,1957612550,40%932,38
VK 30.01 (D)6873,2970212550,40%1907,43
Škoda T 27 81306,4578112554,40%1668,27
T6981263,9276112250,82%1691,01
Matilda4443,1149912156,20%1420,54
G.W. Panther7974,4455412049,17%1350,51
M41D 8865,2278512057,50%1845,82
O-Ho81205,8178411952,94%1483,62
TVP VTU Koncept81072,8769511752,14%1530,46
FV215b (183) 101893,7565011641,38%1309,48
AT 1581380,8675711549,57%1523,19
VK 28.016537,5963511452,63%1828,92
Hotchkiss EBR7863,6673111453,51%2261,45
Dicker Max 6949,6965111453,51%1895,80
LTG7815,1373111357,52%1798,81
Super Conqueror101978,3176311247,32%1600,92
M-V-Y101791,0878111247,32%1302,86
KV-2 (R) 61048,1376411251,79%1841,33
Object 268102023,7166810942,20%1398,27
Heavy Tank No. VI 6827,8270010859,26%1575,65
Kranvagn102138,0885410757,94%1825,28
Vz. 55101945,0075910750,47%1390,57
IS-271076,9078910763,55%1709,77
Ferdinand81628,5980010757,01%1953,98
UDES 0381487,3869210645,28%1565,56
FV2078891,4265510647,17%978,27
M46 Patton KR 81178,1479910648,11%1673,86
Char Futur 4 91977,9088310652,83%2021,29
KV-371165,2776010554,29%1717,62
VK 20.01 (D)442,3813610447,12%68,13
BT-7 artillery 3288,6349510457,69%1325,52
T 55A 91756,6590010461,54%1908,50
Comet7825,6567310349,51%1345,86
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91888,6581710349,51%1690,08
T1 Heavy5549,8351410246,08%1101,19
WZ-12091400,1975110149,50%1494,30
50TP Tyszkiewicza91856,8588610158,42%2030,04
Tetrarch 2251,5438510154,46%1380,23
Progetto M40 mod. 65102308,8085310054,00%1916,75
ARL 446684,665919955,56%1302,59
SU-1006904,876209946,46%1834,52
AMX 65 t81027,977169954,55%1178,32
Manticore101248,687489955,56%1550,72
WZ-113G FT102034,897249852,04%1336,36
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51108,2110399864,29%1989,88
KV-220-2 5847,858729859,18%2095,05
T57 Heavy102112,137839757,73%1713,02
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101921,278149749,48%1499,88
STA-2 81122,478089756,70%1635,34
ShPTK-TVP 100 81270,047799753,61%1434,43
Ho-Ri 3102299,537579653,13%1731,83
Emil I81348,838289353,76%1614,58
T92 HMC101525,786379348,39%1295,22
Panhard EBR 909806,647759258,70%1301,32
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81642,869359264,13%2243,24
O-Ni71223,678089152,75%1769,35
T2 Light Tank 2161,974209159,34%760,98
Churchill I5536,415679057,78%1253,12
Sturer Emil7879,315759048,89%1236,00
FV217 Badger102272,148659062,22%1858,67
Chrysler K GF 81256,217689047,78%1474,21
Concept 1B 92179,499719053,33%1807,76
STG Guard 81297,587828955,06%1649,54
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5548,336118955,06%1649,16
T2881367,068328860,23%1621,31
Object 70591849,608988854,55%2027,60
SU-855422,403838742,53%865,60
AMX 50 B101983,697948655,81%1542,28
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7776,735118641,86%966,25
AMX 50 Foch B102033,006758638,37%1344,45
Excelsior 5698,307508662,79%1741,30
Jagdpanzer IV6559,725058551,76%1026,52
Konštrukta T-34/1007824,676268548,24%1355,87
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68786,866628543,53%1449,21
T42 81315,797398540,00%1733,76
45TP Habicha71218,967708450,00%1857,91
AMX AC mle. 467975,515808441,67%1365,83
Object 43091808,517988444,05%1647,90
50TP prototyp 81546,129398361,45%2023,67
Panther7790,846578351,81%1300,69
113101745,547008342,17%1399,96
KV-5 81389,778698351,81%1731,92
SU-15271024,786858260,98%1643,28
Nashorn6578,494428242,68%880,44
Churchill III 5561,048008254,88%1272,97
IS-M81263,098118161,73%1547,66
Object 705A101942,808008151,85%1490,91
IS-2-II81483,117798050,00%1851,33
Turtle Mk. I 81420,308288050,00%1487,13
FCM 36 Pak 40 3431,255097950,63%1422,66
SU-14-281327,527167948,10%1432,09
T-34-2G FT7922,846337954,43%1235,01
WZ-111G FT92009,348247951,90%1833,99
M446677,895057949,37%1197,50
Panhard AMD 178B6618,806257954,43%1901,96
Miel 81621,048817951,90%1939,68
UDES 1691714,608317853,85%1707,45
53TP Markowskiego81544,788507753,25%2130,79
A-447972,736777748,05%1679,89
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91009,667647753,25%1675,05
T-44-100 81271,358157757,14%1712,33
DZT-159 91861,178757750,65%1829,76
Charioteer Nomad 81434,756747640,79%1463,80
P.43 bis6872,597177556,00%2022,98
E 75 TS 81449,538457557,33%1927,46
T28 Concept 71150,457747558,67%1932,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 507798,586237450,00%927,45
FV3046576,264397450,00%954,57
59-Patton 81080,997757451,35%1504,26
Grille5561,953717335,62%1238,97
Type 6891852,738277346,58%1626,80
Caernarvon Action X 81280,408647357,53%1728,12
FV4005 Stage II101886,856367245,83%1407,09
HWK 30 81032,448037259,72%2354,69
ARL V396749,255507145,07%1590,43
Object 260 102070,798447157,75%1661,09
VK 36.01 (H)61224,208937065,71%2582,46
Ikv 90 Typ B71009,407127064,29%1639,81
T-437750,366527051,43%1225,89
A-436511,365887055,71%1003,26
T110E3101969,397957060,00%1488,29
Object 780 102215,079527065,71%1863,78
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102329,248737054,29%1920,60
T-262101,091596952,17%393,87
T404660,266046956,52%2065,63
Object 25791517,948376955,07%1506,51
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6810,227416950,72%1563,47
M4A1 Sherman5507,185426852,94%1514,29
BZT-70 102054,848056844,12%1283,84
AltProto AMX 30 81552,758986850,00%2044,45
Ikv 65 Alt II6839,315936749,25%1732,24
CC-46 Pancernik 91811,198136744,78%1533,79
KV-26835,196596749,25%1592,29
Vz. 68 Squall 8605,336146749,25%924,14
116-F3 102107,888656758,21%1775,32
Vz. 60S Dravec 102365,539016651,52%1633,39
G.W. Tiger91427,027146653,03%1372,72
Spähpanzer SP I C71030,958186656,06%2409,08
T92 8721,647646653,03%1591,36
GSOR 1010 FB 81393,277776653,03%1932,42
BZ-58-2 91995,659536560,00%2005,35
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91719,068036549,23%1720,05
Lorraine 40 t 81797,789216457,81%2430,68
Type T-345415,784946353,97%1237,75
Chieftain/T95 81110,417446342,86%1395,86
MT-256345,525006246,77%871,25
Pz.Kpfw. VII102339,348646256,45%1904,92
Lion 101908,827976256,45%1667,29
Sherman Firefly6830,106676055,00%1873,58
AT 771066,086826051,67%1292,94
T216323,735676048,33%785,12
Pz.Sfl. IVb4388,723876056,67%1391,57
ISU-152K 81497,926896040,00%1458,59
Object 261101470,985995942,37%1145,58
Somua SM 81748,279405961,02%1959,96
VK 45.03 71077,757665957,63%1515,47
Rambo 91545,868715962,71%1548,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu5363,624615856,90%975,10
59-166318,815505856,90%810,31
T-1506786,476385855,17%1554,86
ST-II102111,217785743,86%1580,43
Ares 7581199,518615761,40%1491,34
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91690,749365764,91%1574,65
BT-74119,711985646,43%227,05
A-20579,512225549,09%103,87
Churchill VII6625,656235556,36%1199,00
Marder II3241,042495554,55%753,34
Alecto4541,585745567,27%1781,78
Ares 8591336,138115554,55%1180,83
VK 75.01 (K) 81375,959015561,82%1708,14
T-34-17946,097365453,70%1726,82
WZ-131G FT6782,805795450,00%1468,33
Škoda T 56 81907,679515455,56%2135,88
Type 586705,306385350,94%1342,02
Challenger7817,086295352,83%1193,70
Pz.Sfl. IVc5502,044465366,04%1345,04
M4A3E8 Sherman6579,026155250,00%1120,08
SU-100M17954,567275261,54%1614,46
Strv 746609,255795152,94%1281,15
DBV-152 101811,457205154,90%1237,26
212A91587,207325147,06%1526,24
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81583,539775168,63%2085,23
122 TM 81639,499425160,78%2470,74
Vickers Medium Mk. I154,761045056,00%163,35
Object 752 91949,048485054,00%1615,71
Object 274a 81368,248165054,00%1670,78
Chimera 81828,409685054,00%2158,00
M3 Lee4175,352474940,82%419,02
UDES 14 Alt 581389,298184959,18%2048,46
M8A14228,332694944,90%425,55
SDP 58 Kilana81546,467114845,83%1620,25
TS-5 81783,069544858,33%2164,67
T-100 LT10987,306854746,81%1102,79
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3387,895934759,57%2257,23
IS-5 (Object 730) 81367,667884751,06%1629,84
T78 6926,177474757,45%1527,72
G.W. E 100101529,876554645,65%1237,35
FV380591269,847494555,56%1313,28
SU-85I 5675,696174560,00%1798,81
Predatore 91384,786594537,78%871,96
T-34-281143,707424452,27%1689,59
MS-1140,141074459,09%157,69
Object 452K 101912,528254454,55%1474,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)213,02784348,84%72,65
H3 91710,518104353,49%1552,52
GSOR 1008 81615,588554360,47%1883,87
M5 Stuart4192,934374247,62%404,37
M47 Iron Arnie 81465,768534261,90%1798,25
LHMTV8898,678154266,67%1908,94
M75298,274394151,22%1018,11
VK 30.02 (M)6707,666154156,10%1376,96
LTP 3291,244464163,41%1605,34
T26E3 Eagle 7 71076,247184146,34%1453,19
BZ-176 81631,839304151,22%1701,67
Bretagne Panther 6944,837034146,34%1789,24
M415528,984514062,50%880,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101324,536844047,50%1188,07
XM57 81405,538034057,50%1349,02
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71302,387504057,50%2165,90
Crusader6267,564303956,41%762,22
Covenanter5204,903773946,15%521,45
S35 CA5583,515423961,54%1451,99
M54 Renegade 81609,189463971,79%2038,82
Type 1 Chi-He4230,293123852,63%578,42
ST-62 Version 2 102056,688623855,26%1558,53
Bisonte C45 81664,7110043860,53%2004,41
T7 Combat Car 2161,343823863,16%942,55
FV1066 Senlac 8842,057013855,26%1619,13
112 81365,638853855,26%1793,18
Jagdpanzer E 90 91421,626443743,24%955,63
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481954,3610733666,67%2729,31
M-IV-Y 81650,839113655,56%2044,07
AC 1 Sentinel 4315,424253652,78%1059,28
UDES 03 Alt 3 91588,697943652,78%1446,82
HWK 128783,497303551,43%1479,43
Object 283 91129,237233551,43%1114,98
Tiger-Maus 91972,449563464,71%1918,28
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81391,508313450,00%1652,98
AT 86814,246213348,48%1498,45
Bishop5522,854333351,52%1127,98
Excalibur 61074,558213366,67%2024,20
Brennos 81436,427903351,52%1569,86
BT-2287,661793243,75%210,32
Škoda T 245497,415563256,25%1529,02
T-50-2 6690,598093265,63%2475,22
Renault Otsu1180,353453154,84%858,92
AMX 404144,973053138,71%314,33
VK 16.02 Leopard5224,195163158,06%641,85
BZ-75102000,777543145,16%1303,64
Type 5781890,359223154,84%2596,31
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91497,327513158,06%1483,45
Object 703 Version II 81397,659003154,84%1479,64
T-103 81240,037803158,06%1431,47
Object 252U 81819,529843164,52%2200,13
Bofors Tornvagn 81627,619423161,29%2005,36
SU-100Y 61143,557143141,94%1948,51
T14 5676,377333056,67%1484,87
Sturmpanzer II4321,773683056,67%1086,43
FSV Scheme A71068,178423060,00%1901,89
EMIL 1951 81763,479443056,67%2338,04
VK 72.01 (K) 102753,079663063,33%2038,40
Strv m/425480,175102948,28%1518,87
Type 4 Chi-To6636,935902958,62%1266,00
M5A1 Stuart4137,763362941,38%226,98
FV201 (A45) 7954,977572951,72%1533,20
25TP KSUST II5421,754322846,43%964,21
Object 277102044,148862864,29%1989,85
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81328,898492867,86%1661,54
40TP Habicha6820,337832785,19%1805,83
121102006,228202759,26%1812,18
FV601 Saladin81169,267952751,85%1473,17
Durendal 101988,597402744,44%1297,60
ST vz. 394285,043872650,00%925,87
CS-5381232,546722642,31%1512,25
Indien-Panzer81248,777592650,00%1415,08
TL-7 91372,926912638,46%954,58
Toro 91387,508052653,85%1177,40
AT 15A 71251,699072669,23%2003,21
M56 Scorpion 71192,888612665,38%2106,27
Type 59 81660,8810182564,00%2504,55
Cruiser Mk. I144,76992540,00%3,72
AT 25416,324932552,00%1071,04
XM551 Sheridan101111,966132548,00%1070,95
Forest Spirit 81356,127802560,00%1338,09
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81798,2410072552,00%2434,58
Object 777 Version II 91655,968472560,00%1568,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6796,006232544,00%1346,50
TNH 105/100081274,178032450,00%1494,44
T-505269,925312466,67%970,41
XM66F 81500,718452466,67%1608,73
T77 81572,338462458,33%1890,31
Matilda Black Prince 5464,505842466,67%1326,73
Stridsyxa 81406,888322458,33%1405,88
WZ-111 model 6 81379,549192458,33%1669,07
GSR 3301 Setter7849,887882466,67%2462,57
StuG IV 5620,045462450,00%1709,32
FV226 Contradictious 81341,088082458,33%1278,90
B14245,304062360,87%695,68
AMBT 81646,619042356,52%2267,80
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101762,787432356,52%1470,46
T26E5 81120,358812356,52%1474,35
P.435651,096382259,09%2193,28
M2 Medium Tank385,092042281,82%315,25
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102214,097652245,45%1478,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4215,364512272,73%811,45
Durchbruchswagen 24148,273102250,00%250,78
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101140,506692250,00%1203,04
Object 26392001,508042245,45%1802,83
TBT 91573,457732245,45%1271,44
14TP4425,714012157,14%1791,06
Type 97 Chi-Ha3208,813232138,10%596,32
SU-18287,431072157,14%423,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4281,864542152,38%732,32
T56 GMC391,331242147,62%104,89
Panhard EBR 105101060,526612142,86%1112,48
Taschenratte112247,869842157,14%1371,61
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81401,958242142,86%1717,10
VK 30.01 (H)5661,155752035,00%1757,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 518984,456072040,00%1061,84
KV-122 71304,158192055,00%2051,03
T803111648,658702055,00%1069,68
Vickers Medium Mk. III398,791631952,63%222,44
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5401,894931952,63%1178,50
Type 4 Ju-To71314,9510041978,95%2274,44
ISU-122-2 81294,587831952,63%1242,05
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5997,8910131978,95%2069,03
Gryphon 101795,006711936,84%983,88
O-I Experimental5988,338041855,56%2223,09
Churchill Gun Carrier6692,565261861,11%1325,87
Jagdtiger Prototype 81679,337961850,00%1773,72
Sav m/434540,245661764,71%1845,66
Škoda T 177971,537101741,18%2021,20
AAT60 81277,767021741,18%1274,59
Type 97 Te-Ke 2153,252451643,75%586,45
WZ-132-1101250,447281650,00%1375,53
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6984,197971650,00%2034,16
Light Mk. VIC 286,002951656,25%375,04
Lago4377,534931553,33%1383,07
Renault NC-31144,33811520,00%0,69
Sexton II3230,003111553,33%973,79
Wespe3203,732991566,67%820,54
AMX 383121,332141566,67%385,85
Cavalier5663,075241540,00%1573,75
M22 Locust 3275,273601540,00%1082,44
T-22 medium 101798,008401553,33%1488,62
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81462,809661566,67%2036,10
Renault FT146,79851435,71%2,24
T-463148,932171450,00%518,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3247,212661428,57%897,30
SU-26383,79821414,29%3,06
Type 3 Ju-Nu61602,0710761464,29%3312,25
T25 Pilot Number 1 81062,149381478,57%1633,42
Valentine3287,774751361,54%1208,89
SU-76G FT4493,854311346,15%1010,17
Cruiser Mk. IV4128,382721361,54%338,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4388,544171346,15%1119,38
STG 81385,157301353,85%1877,56
VK 168.01 (P) 81264,469571369,23%1819,28
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5534,546051338,46%1461,22
Caliban 81316,009001369,23%1500,86
Conqueror Gun Carriage101591,676411250,00%1336,23
FV224 Chopper71266,176921233,33%1445,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5666,926971250,00%1743,94
56TP 81174,677081250,00%1101,95
Sexton I 3265,253221250,00%773,96
114 SP2 101854,756281241,67%1017,70
43 M. Toldi III 3160,833041233,33%589,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3544,559011172,73%1628,53
Object 265T 91605,647791145,45%1133,49
KR-1112117,827961136,36%1236,76
Chi-Go 71387,827781136,36%1627,97
M3 Stuart3227,604051060,00%934,95
SDP 44 Burza61019,607291060,00%1993,63
TS-60 91550,107621040,00%1339,50
Pz.Sfl. IC 4421,204551040,00%1163,52
Archer5362,00409966,67%915,52
K-2 81445,561039977,78%1729,89
T-29 3385,89410922,22%1406,28
T95E6 101740,33946977,78%1522,64
M10 RBFM 5815,44737966,67%2003,75
Turán III prototípus 5586,78409922,22%1394,39
Type 91 Heavy3107,13266850,00%204,88
Achilles6616,75456825,00%910,75
XM69 Hacker111849,13658837,50%878,90
M4A1 FL 10 6984,13917862,50%2079,99
D23231,71383785,71%1032,93
Panzerjäger I2153,86204714,29%389,08
Object 430102190,291064785,71%2039,49
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791706,00825757,14%1527,95
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6810,14729742,86%2119,60
T-34 shielded 5523,00606757,14%1385,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3229,00490666,67%838,96
KV-1S6906,83866683,33%2252,76
K-91-PT 91810,50853650,00%1818,73
TS-6 91370,67887650,00%1151,36
Vickers Medium Mk. II288,80127560,00%350,10
Chi-Ni2180,60243540,00%716,54
FV215b 102277,60915580,00%1808,37
IS-2 shielded 71321,00718560,00%1708,81
Char Mle. 75 9960,40736560,00%1446,15
Obsidian 81883,401238580,00%2905,45
Object 268 Version V 102664,00830560,00%2177,67
Valentine II 4384,606615100,00%1401,93
Großtraktor - Krupp 3358,20485560,00%1459,92
Chrysler K 81763,40902540,00%2344,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2134,40351580,00%694,74
Cobra 92083,20988580,00%2162,98
Fantôme 91200,40700540,00%990,41
Hotchkiss H352137,50200450,00%522,52
M4 Improved 5632,00864475,00%2135,73
Lorraine 50 t 92165,25961475,00%1939,38
L-60 2139,253864100,00%768,34
MTLS-1G14 3397,25705475,00%2082,97
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2125,00441366,67%689,34
4TP1184,00357333,33%823,57
M2 Light2162,67324333,33%475,16
WZ-111 model 5A101716,00861366,67%1446,80
Gabler’s Destroyer 595,33262366,67%261,00
FV4025 Contriver111560,67722333,33%682,25
KV-1SA 5817,67796333,33%2069,46
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2230,67383366,67%1040,61
T-116 3333,00399333,33%1335,09
Tiger 131 61222,00946366,67%2635,31
Lago M38 3783,00817333,33%1925,36
Ram II 5690,00630366,67%1890,33
ISU-122S 71575,33659333,33%2096,55
TT-130M 91882,33853366,67%1805,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5880,67638333,33%3162,52
AMX M4 mle. 49 81621,331030366,67%2186,66
Churchill Crocodile 61287,67967366,67%2089,52
Kolohousenka1123,50175250,00%434,58
STK-2112531,5013242100,00%1919,52
ERAC 105 Proto 91053,5010082100,00%1690,39
Matilda LVT 4910,50776250,00%3011,30
A-32 41259,0013472100,00%4709,11
Strv fm/21137,008010,00%0,00
Fiat 3000179,002331100,00%398,50
D12213,004031100,00%1245,53
Vickers Mk. E Type B2441,004431100,00%2666,26
Rinoceronte103726,0011491100,00%3472,73
Vz. 71 Tesák10764,0012810,00%475,12
CS-67 Szakal11633,0012711100,00%392,40
KV-1 shielded 51011,0013941100,00%2363,56
Kunze Panzer 94167,0017901100,00%8381,60
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6867,0017221100,00%3686,92
Charlemagne 82156,0070210,00%2556,68
A46 6606,009571100,00%2523,33
Char de transition 61891,0013141100,00%4928,06
AMX ELC 901 6868,0015601100,00%3578,22
IS-2 71569,0011221100,00%2386,50
Valiant 5760,0052210,00%2040,13
A25 Harry Hopkins I 41070,0012711100,00%4455,10
A7E3 3888,0010581100,00%4002,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-01-22
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-01-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-09-13
Left: 2018-01-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-12-26
Left: 2016-09-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-23
Left: 2019-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-05
Left: 2018-01-20