BAKSA_64

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64478639461
Ø Tier7,338,679,108,52
Victories3360252,11%466,67%2358,97%24352,71%
Defeats3008046,65%116,67%1435,90%21145,77%
Draws7961,23%116,67%25,13%71,52%
Battles survived2346036,38%466,67%1948,72%18540,13%
Tanks destroyed570610,8871,17380,973700,80
Destruction ratio1,393,501,901,34
Tanks spotted516320,8020,33120,311410,31
Damage dealt1.062,702.000,171.629,411.267,34
Capture points765501,1930,50140,367451,62
Defense points420410,6500,0000,001850,40
Experience515,05640,33549,05479,42
WN71129,251471,881151,51975,51
WN81459,362430,811637,031270,15
Total
Battles64478
Ø Tier7,33
Victories3360252,11%
Defeats3008046,65%
Draws7961,23%
Battles survived2346036,38%
Tanks destroyed570610,88
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted516320,80
Damage dealt1.062,70
Capture points765501,19
Defense points420410,65
Experience515,05
WN71129,25
WN81459,36
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier8,67
Victories466,67%
Defeats116,67%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed71,17
Destruction ratio3,50
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt2.000,17
Capture points30,50
Defense points00,00
Experience640,33
WN71471,88
WN82430,81
Past 7 days
Battles39
Ø Tier9,10
Victories2358,97%
Defeats1435,90%
Draws25,13%
Battles survived1948,72%
Tanks destroyed380,97
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted120,31
Damage dealt1.629,41
Capture points140,36
Defense points00,00
Experience549,05
WN71151,51
WN81637,03
Past 30 days
Battles461
Ø Tier8,52
Victories24352,71%
Defeats21145,77%
Draws71,52%
Battles survived18540,13%
Tanks destroyed3700,80
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1410,31
Damage dealt1.267,34
Capture points7451,62
Defense points1850,40
Experience479,42
WN7975,51
WN81270,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1768,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived624,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.486,160,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience349,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories728,00%
Defeats1768,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived624,00%
Tanks destroyed120,48
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted301,20
Damage dealt1.486,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,20
Experience349,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.336,750,000,000,00
Capture points281,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points442,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience472,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats850,00%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed130,81
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted30,19
Damage dealt1.336,75
Capture points281,75
Defense points442,75
Experience472,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1947,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2152,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1435,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt670,130,000,000,00
Capture points992,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience364,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1947,50%
Defeats2152,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1435,00%
Tanks destroyed240,60
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted270,68
Damage dealt670,13
Capture points992,48
Defense points00,00
Experience364,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt190,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1212,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience40,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt190,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points1212,00
Experience40,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles431000
Victories22251,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20948,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19244,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3100,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2690,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.322,350,000,000,00
Capture points7051,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points26046,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience566,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles431
Victories22251,51%
Defeats20948,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19244,55%
Tanks destroyed3100,72
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted2690,62
Damage dealt1.322,35
Capture points7051,64
Defense points26046,04
Experience566,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3169000
Victories184358,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats116436,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1625,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived134742,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24640,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20330,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt873,500,000,000,00
Capture points53831,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points21940,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience498,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles3169
Victories184358,16%
Defeats116436,73%
Draws1625,11%
Battles survived134742,51%
Tanks destroyed24640,78
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted20330,64
Damage dealt873,50
Capture points53831,70
Defense points21940,69
Experience498,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.213,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience119,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt1.213,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience119,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (356)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8704,50701287956,06%1576,82
StuG III Ausf. G5629,57378238955,71%1655,56
IS-381301,84545173251,50%1507,16
Object 261101549,27611156051,99%1304,98
STG Guard 81449,61684152551,48%1957,71
AMX 13 909915,49514142951,99%1436,77
Type 586669,33439123753,68%1430,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101342,84552107652,79%1149,66
M446880,20478102554,24%1757,95
T-103 81476,71687101552,91%1732,61
212A91556,1753196149,53%1535,14
FV380591437,7342395550,58%1612,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 507902,3335390747,41%1197,00
O-I Experimental5839,4249186458,45%1967,48
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81500,9467782948,37%1700,10
ISU-15281541,1659382053,78%1716,11
KV-26931,3053681953,11%1854,50
Jagdpanzer E 100101836,7351781846,21%1267,01
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91856,4659477149,81%1681,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591382,5642276753,06%1553,97
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68789,9153975151,40%1570,82
Conqueror Gun Carriage101567,3846473249,59%1413,78
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8676,5152470350,21%1269,07
Jagdpanther II81361,2248568851,31%1488,65
Cromwell6596,6644767751,40%1166,80
Chrysler K GF 81502,7380165954,02%1948,69
T-1091487,7753464450,16%1396,09
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81471,5756460050,33%1494,33
Comet7428,9932355043,45%453,30
UDES 0381504,0557054851,28%1795,01
T-45 2277,3233353458,43%1734,70
ARL 446802,3648152949,53%1399,31
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7844,1038052649,24%1305,85
Hirschkäfer112074,4266650947,35%1302,42
G.W. Tiger (P)81520,3657950856,50%2024,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91448,2257950549,50%1508,58
FV20781090,9837850352,09%1449,18
Jagdpanther7790,1038049950,50%1021,52
T376586,1245947553,26%1787,67
G.W. Panther71085,5952146356,16%1604,54
KV-856627,2540042454,72%1027,77
SU-86671,7333842352,01%993,13
Strv 103-091734,4647942049,52%1570,23
Hummel6830,4241040655,67%1481,41
IS-2-II81321,4168940646,06%1508,55
Type 6191480,7453540249,75%1375,65
M1271134,8463139955,14%1593,60
IS7991,3751539644,95%1268,35
Grille 15101982,5461939053,08%1419,31
T92 HMC101424,3452337947,49%1094,49
T54E191549,7556037149,87%1430,43
SU-14-17886,0236937053,78%1382,23
T71 DA7641,3349934851,44%1330,75
SU-100M171161,1959234549,57%1757,92
Super Hellcat 7979,4061332853,05%1605,50
FV217 Badger102027,7375332549,54%1473,50
M2 Light2245,5330032253,11%1211,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181172,9340331353,04%1469,63
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791503,3570930949,51%1494,08
Jagdtiger91610,1048330547,21%1304,19
Ho-Ri 281235,5761130149,50%1344,13
T26E5 81282,1280130152,49%1617,77
SU-14-281192,2541129954,18%1355,63
Strv 103B102100,8869629555,59%1562,42
T216269,2929628141,99%523,95
T6981009,3753027345,79%1201,29
AT 77930,0048127047,78%1158,41
STB-1101655,7559626449,62%1285,03
STA-181068,2650324653,25%1461,15
SU-1006972,3053324458,61%1943,30
T-4481233,6965324449,59%1794,16
ST vz. 394367,7432124152,70%1372,56
Leichttraktor1138,8122223858,82%687,06
SU-15271046,9249822956,77%1642,14
Crusader6253,5835222449,55%611,69
Type T-345273,8024522346,19%566,74
FV3046645,1633022252,25%1051,81
Type 4 Heavy91492,2753822151,58%1376,44
T-34-85M 61095,3373921758,99%2340,00
Churchill I5608,0042021554,42%1359,93
IS-7101813,0470821550,23%1442,40
T28 Concept 7905,0048121553,95%1329,93
T-29 3320,6933221358,69%1364,19
KR-1112126,4379020649,51%1462,68
O-Ho81304,4860420555,61%1628,11
LHMTV8715,0764920551,22%1325,14
Conqueror91701,8680420249,50%1547,24
Char Futur 4 91745,2673919749,75%1705,37
Centurion Mk. I8874,6952619645,92%1049,81
Škoda T 256782,9054019562,56%1825,94
AMX 13 757618,3743219447,42%1236,36
Ares 8591486,6068619448,97%1423,94
Sturer Emil71006,9747019347,15%1346,88
T3091816,4768418950,26%1573,61
Jagdpanzer IV6378,3926618445,11%495,43
AMX 13 F3 AM6740,3236518056,11%1294,41
FV4005 Stage II101706,1355217652,84%1288,90
SU-122A5429,0723617444,25%930,62
M75208,1721016743,71%520,65
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6870,0057816254,94%1604,54
O-Ni71043,5953815657,05%1440,67
MTLS-1G14 3359,9441115657,69%1818,06
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505462,4429615457,79%1081,09
AMX 12 t6547,7242215256,58%1631,35
Großtraktor - Krupp 3323,5535315256,58%1311,79
WZ-131G FT6864,7041914851,35%1643,61
Panhard AMD 178B6513,3648114850,68%1557,35
P.43 bis6741,6345214751,70%1482,90
E 5091751,7568214749,66%1657,06
Manticore101201,9867914652,74%1461,21
BDR G1 B5252,4023814245,77%285,75
M8A14477,0433713551,85%1452,95
Type 4 Chi-To6439,1031813440,30%626,37
KV-15372,5831313458,96%752,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu5199,6022812949,61%377,01
SU-54224,2118112850,78%431,36
T-50-2 6621,6355212857,03%2096,61
AMX ELC bis5365,0637212752,76%1230,82
T28 Prototype81393,2276512349,59%1481,66
M53/M5591349,5963812360,16%1304,12
T-34-2G FT71048,3043912250,82%1477,82
Vz. 55101925,0373012149,59%1302,10
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101838,6251711847,46%1223,16
M5 Stuart4104,7222511642,24%49,54
M-III-Y81195,7377311549,57%1381,17
P.44 Pantera81097,0454911449,12%1375,39
Maus101806,8275711450,88%1268,21
Konštrukta T-34/1007898,5050911354,87%1455,74
SU-10181323,4664711349,56%1429,51
T1 Cunningham1126,6919511250,89%655,51
Ikv 90 Typ B7963,0444511248,21%1375,01
Type 5 Chi-Ri7659,5339010647,17%899,40
Ikv 65 Alt II6758,7634810646,23%1378,43
G.W. Tiger91324,3267910258,82%1408,55
Bishop5398,4025110160,40%875,14
LT vz. 352184,9122310050,00%874,99
VK 100.01 (P)81324,197159956,57%1611,00
T34 B 81307,477219949,49%1496,30
Strv 107-12112447,577339650,00%1622,87
T110E4102058,687429561,05%1663,75
Nergal 81333,338139156,04%1362,64
Churchill Gun Carrier6683,973599048,89%1164,25
Škoda T 245550,674218756,32%1825,94
53TP Markowskiego81125,266128750,57%1199,34
Grille5655,133528757,47%1550,28
Matilda4547,714268658,14%1966,35
25TP KSUST II5486,953508654,65%1219,57
Covenanter5139,092068653,49%325,10
Panther II81211,726908647,67%1549,90
M40/M4381175,886118550,59%1406,94
40TP Habicha6698,254268350,60%1432,50
AMX M4 mle. 457995,326008250,00%1261,60
Indien-Panzer81118,826948250,00%1386,37
Emil II91918,999068150,62%1762,03
SU-263219,271608150,62%535,09
Panhard EBR 105101163,486518050,00%1341,70
Cobra 91482,187808060,00%1402,20
O-I6824,254527753,25%1436,99
Birch Gun4182,341757753,25%577,93
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9705,167457758,44%1048,07
M24 Chaffee5461,764547561,33%1786,34
Hotchkiss EBR7643,165137550,67%1374,11
Panzerjäger I2373,732407450,00%1512,30
M415486,102637145,07%684,21
B14117,891677048,57%136,97
P.435426,213806663,64%1227,78
M5A1 Stuart494,142146648,48%129,20
L-60 2222,973666646,97%1338,48
Excalibur 61102,526376650,00%2031,92
FV215b (183) 102235,836916550,77%1663,49
SU-855610,273246450,00%1378,62
59-166226,602786347,62%425,89
Object 70492026,107096363,49%1831,18
TNH T Vz. 5191478,796806250,00%1236,64
T56 GMC3371,353186253,23%1426,86
Churchill III 5625,235846150,82%1301,40
P26/404391,313285851,72%1109,78
SMV CC-678998,216925750,88%1043,75
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4177,042655651,79%319,23
Type 5 Heavy101615,775905653,57%1106,98
SU-85B4372,572645655,36%948,82
AT-FV230 Breaker112099,118415650,00%1355,21
Ikv 723258,392455453,70%740,04
AMX 105 AM mle. 474384,743735459,26%1469,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I183,511325352,83%321,38
Object 26391786,237475352,83%1596,76
G.W. E 100101036,065445250,00%725,06
Pz.Sfl. IVb4414,272735259,62%1425,11
T-284133,662005056,00%284,69
SMV CC-567853,366355050,00%1091,62
WZ-113G FT101685,106915058,00%1115,98
Tiger II81204,026654951,02%1293,63
Challenger71130,945034951,02%1571,85
Emil I81494,028324850,00%1782,77
SDP 44 Burza6939,385994850,00%1653,39
Type 95 Ji-Ro6720,573904751,06%1145,23
Ikv 1035430,113114652,17%1024,56
Type 91 Heavy3422,782584636,96%1365,72
T675700,744644671,74%1921,68
Marder 38T4573,483774656,52%1698,29
Type 1 Chi-He498,202424560,00%213,45
T-463101,201434537,78%173,44
T499909,876734560,00%1419,31
Ho-Ri 191596,057284450,00%1311,12
Cruiser Mk. III386,551164440,91%141,54
T25/271138,937444456,82%1841,07
GSR 3301 Setter7427,506434450,00%951,56
Object 25791506,845654353,49%1369,92
Ho-Ri 3102370,796314250,00%1654,21
Strv 746903,566344151,22%1746,57
Leo7906,326344160,98%1659,29
Sexton II3191,291704158,54%797,50
60TP Lewandowskiego102008,186934055,00%1455,32
Vz. 71 Tesák101069,008344055,00%1231,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.471,782014045,00%46,07
Object 268 Version 4102202,937064052,50%1731,97
LT vz. 383223,332443953,85%984,33
B.U.G.I.6878,826333953,85%1670,00
Nashorn6877,895713852,63%1650,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3133,811603751,35%344,20
Type 97 Chi-Ha382,031373655,56%149,19
Renault FT138,23853542,86%21,63
DS PZInż5822,314523557,14%2237,72
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3119,171983545,71%217,72
T-34 shielded 5536,144963554,29%1425,88
VK 30.01 (P)6828,065923464,71%1582,88
FSV Scheme A7505,184363452,94%619,03
T-54 first prototype 8945,445623450,00%1308,81
43 M. Toldi III 3192,122313452,94%913,81
VK 30.02 (M)6739,094543360,61%1585,17
Pawlack Tank6819,526003357,58%1415,48
Type 98 Ke-Ni3213,441763250,00%745,19
Vz. 44-17742,314813256,25%862,77
BZ-16681032,786633250,00%1118,42
M4A3E8 Sherman6883,945913161,29%2043,78
T1 HMC2129,391303138,71%497,68
T1 Heavy5882,455113161,29%2201,81
M374387,812633167,74%1410,72
Marder II3311,872403053,33%991,52
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5613,502933056,67%1289,34
60G FT5580,733653060,00%1541,34
Achilles6853,604673080,00%1811,88
Leopard Prototyp A9980,636333050,00%785,87
FV227 Conceiver8916,635703050,00%932,14
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2165,682552850,00%859,50
Renault Otsu1125,461662842,86%398,75
Sav m/434341,393062850,00%975,46
M7 Priest3289,293392850,00%830,04
SU-76G FT4396,572392832,14%686,84
Tiger (P)71074,325392853,57%1538,51
45TP Habicha7901,565382766,67%1361,39
Cruiser Mk. IV498,071332729,63%37,04
M18 Hellcat61089,307872770,37%2237,91
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2183,331542751,85%1154,13
Kolohousenka1116,121462653,85%479,85
TNH 105/100081309,317682653,85%1439,29
E 7591514,468832661,54%1629,61
FV601 Saladin8621,425562650,00%590,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6878,966902650,00%1615,82
BT-7 artillery 3474,854572653,85%2011,85
Chi-Ni283,681422564,00%350,14
Lago4752,044962580,00%3067,92
Type 97 Te-Ke 2344,404982556,00%1943,26
Caernarvon81445,966832560,00%2062,82
SDP 57 Gowika71089,405122560,00%1544,74
StuG IV 5434,843332564,00%1192,41
T 55A 91594,886852556,00%1611,34
M3 Stuart3131,212142458,33%466,17
D2386,671572458,33%210,94
WZ-111G FT91476,586152454,17%1174,71
Pvlvv fm/422164,481942356,52%716,65
Fiat 30001252,322862259,09%1586,41
M22578,773602250,00%3939,51
14TP4212,953192250,00%709,76
Vickers Medium Mk. III3208,322092245,45%669,87
Lorraine 39L AM3152,912592272,73%509,27
IS-M8868,954852152,38%926,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101794,957662050,00%1352,31
T-26269,651152050,00%170,52
A46 6582,304792050,00%1857,57
AE Phase I 91745,106932060,00%1706,03
Type 62 7784,896431952,63%1774,74
AMX 383108,421731947,37%174,02
L6/402275,392161850,00%882,91
AT-12138,331871861,11%522,12
Wespe3296,442621861,11%1211,14
M-II-Y7960,117831866,67%1293,26
Tortoise91633,896331850,00%1345,17
SU-76M4288,712941741,18%717,51
Pz.Sfl. IVc5650,535541764,71%1684,06
Object 430U101851,248861758,82%1490,25
T-116 3353,533481752,94%1969,61
7TP2253,312891650,00%1061,49
10TP3205,252291656,25%841,50
Vickers Mk. E Type B282,501211631,25%114,13
SDP 58 Kilana81109,814151650,00%1077,98
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)245,531191560,00%170,48
AMX 404242,533011566,67%1057,26
SU-18268,331291573,33%408,60
BZ-75101457,536901553,33%876,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2215,604251533,33%1000,23
M14/412301,713351457,14%1396,56
MS-1131,00531414,29%0,45
T-26G FT2194,213571471,43%742,48
WZ-111-1G FT81143,646161450,00%1136,36
Staghound Mk. III6623,715061450,00%1057,93
Excelsior 5603,076441457,14%1184,11
Type 95 Ha-Go254,151101361,54%190,55
4TP1198,693211361,54%1160,49
Panther71132,157351369,23%2032,01
T57 Heavy101834,756001258,33%1383,73
P.43 ter7613,364611163,64%989,00
Churchill VII6636,736601154,55%1099,70
Type 3 Ju-Nu61129,556521154,55%1938,47
FV224 Chopper71310,189981172,73%1772,32
Renault FT 75 BS281,301081060,00%389,83
VK 30.02 (D)7958,208421060,00%1536,57
Type 95 Heavy4312,802481060,00%1054,37
Chi-To SP71080,607421060,00%1224,93
M3G FT3347,302141050,00%1063,12
Strv fm/211147,00229922,22%705,54
Vickers Medium Mk. II2186,00214966,67%1045,03
M15/423384,56362977,78%1396,19
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2221,11281966,67%1050,99
Type 578841,78695955,56%835,55
MKA 2279,78392966,67%1181,00
M10 RBFM 5793,78631966,67%2015,83
D1221,50125875,00%262,35
T3 HMC2209,57322757,14%987,22
Löwe 81464,00662771,43%2129,73
Valiant 5751,71915757,14%2166,98
Mitsu 1085686,50473683,33%1429,24
Type 6891269,00534650,00%898,68
Type 4 Ju-To71134,67799666,67%1648,02
SDP 40 Zadymka5719,80507560,00%1621,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3653,20525580,00%2935,93
Renault NC-31169,2595450,00%193,26
Loyd Gun Carriage248,7558425,00%42,54
AMX ELC 901 6545,75549450,00%1421,10
King Tiger (Captured) 71624,50695450,00%2273,13
Cruiser Mk. II259,33186333,33%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr237,331343100,00%261,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6672,006123100,00%1197,56
Hotchkiss H35252,5012420,00%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. II225,501212100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC2288,50169250,00%1120,23
Super Conqueror10819,50490250,00%411,18
AMR 35 294,502312100,00%441,34
Pz.Sfl. IC 4831,505912100,00%3248,80
Kranvagn101238,0031810,00%540,08
Valentine3104,006610,00%94,40
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,003561100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5583196,0019431100,00%4619,38
Object 777 Version II 92002,007621100,00%2019,88
IS-2M 71632,009381100,00%2827,06
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6114,005011100,00%269,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-11
Left: 2023-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-26
Left: 2023-03-05