BAKSA_64

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6438615125504
Ø Tier7,328,478,558,67
Victories3355352,11%1066,67%6955,20%26652,78%
Defeats3004146,66%533,33%5544,00%23145,83%
Draws7921,23%00,00%10,80%71,39%
Battles survived2341836,37%960,00%5140,80%20039,68%
Tanks destroyed569740,88120,801020,823940,78
Destruction ratio1,392,001,381,30
Tanks spotted516060,80100,67440,351370,27
Damage dealt1.061,921.699,471.376,421.258,40
Capture points764491,1900,00860,698151,62
Defense points420360,65130,87130,101890,38
Experience515,05651,93514,33491,98
WN71129,281355,651027,09943,09
WN81459,152110,591449,691226,01
Total
Battles64386
Ø Tier7,32
Victories3355352,11%
Defeats3004146,66%
Draws7921,23%
Battles survived2341836,37%
Tanks destroyed569740,88
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted516060,80
Damage dealt1.061,92
Capture points764491,19
Defense points420360,65
Experience515,05
WN71129,28
WN81459,15
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier8,47
Victories1066,67%
Defeats533,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived960,00%
Tanks destroyed120,80
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted100,67
Damage dealt1.699,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points130,87
Experience651,93
WN71355,65
WN82110,59
Past 7 days
Battles125
Ø Tier8,55
Victories6955,20%
Defeats5544,00%
Draws10,80%
Battles survived5140,80%
Tanks destroyed1020,82
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted440,35
Damage dealt1.376,42
Capture points860,69
Defense points130,10
Experience514,33
WN71027,09
WN81449,69
Past 30 days
Battles504
Ø Tier8,67
Victories26652,78%
Defeats23145,83%
Draws71,39%
Battles survived20039,68%
Tanks destroyed3940,78
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted1370,27
Damage dealt1.258,40
Capture points8151,62
Defense points1890,38
Experience491,98
WN7943,09
WN81226,01
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1768,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived624,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.486,160,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience349,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories728,00%
Defeats1768,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived624,00%
Tanks destroyed120,48
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted301,20
Damage dealt1.486,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,20
Experience349,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.336,750,000,000,00
Capture points281,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points442,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience472,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats850,00%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed130,81
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted30,19
Damage dealt1.336,75
Capture points281,75
Defense points442,75
Experience472,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1947,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2152,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1435,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt670,130,000,000,00
Capture points992,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience364,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1947,50%
Defeats2152,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1435,00%
Tanks destroyed240,60
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted270,68
Damage dealt670,13
Capture points992,48
Defense points00,00
Experience364,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt190,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1212,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience40,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt190,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points1212,00
Experience40,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles431000
Victories22251,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20948,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19244,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3100,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2690,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.322,350,000,000,00
Capture points7051,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points26046,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience566,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles431
Victories22251,51%
Defeats20948,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19244,55%
Tanks destroyed3100,72
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted2690,62
Damage dealt1.322,35
Capture points7051,64
Defense points26046,04
Experience566,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3169000
Victories184358,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats116436,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1625,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived134742,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24640,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20330,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt873,500,000,000,00
Capture points53831,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points21940,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience498,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles3169
Victories184358,16%
Defeats116436,73%
Draws1625,11%
Battles survived134742,51%
Tanks destroyed24640,78
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted20330,64
Damage dealt873,50
Capture points53831,70
Defense points21940,69
Experience498,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.213,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience119,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt1.213,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience119,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (356)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8704,50701287956,06%1576,43
StuG III Ausf. G5629,57378238955,71%1655,74
IS-381301,84545173251,50%1507,16
Object 261101548,75611155851,93%1303,75
STG Guard 81447,84688148351,38%1964,02
AMX 13 909915,49514142951,99%1438,14
Type 586669,33439123753,68%1430,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101341,07553106452,73%1148,25
M446880,20478102554,24%1757,05
T-103 81476,71687101552,91%1732,51
212A91556,1753196149,53%1535,33
FV380591437,7342395550,58%1612,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 507902,3335390747,41%1196,74
O-I Experimental5839,4249186458,45%1966,85
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81500,9467782948,37%1700,11
ISU-15281541,1659382053,78%1715,97
KV-26931,3053681953,11%1854,62
Jagdpanzer E 100101836,7351781846,21%1267,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91856,4659477149,81%1681,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591382,5642276753,06%1554,13
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68789,9153975151,40%1571,48
Conqueror Gun Carriage101567,3846473249,59%1414,41
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8676,5152470350,21%1268,84
Jagdpanther II81361,2248568851,31%1488,48
Cromwell6596,6644767751,40%1166,88
Chrysler K GF 81502,7380165954,02%1948,84
T-1091487,7753464450,16%1395,98
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81471,5756460050,33%1494,02
Comet7428,9932355043,45%453,19
UDES 0381504,0557054851,28%1794,92
T-45 2277,3233353458,43%1736,46
ARL 446802,3648152949,53%1399,43
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7844,1038052649,24%1305,55
G.W. Tiger (P)81520,3657950856,50%2023,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91448,2257950549,50%1508,83
FV20781090,9837850352,09%1449,07
Hirschkäfer112073,5066950347,51%1302,80
Jagdpanther7790,1038049950,50%1021,47
T376586,1245947553,26%1787,69
G.W. Panther71085,5952146356,16%1604,62
KV-856627,2540042454,72%1028,05
SU-86671,7333842352,01%993,06
Strv 103-091734,4647942049,52%1570,13
Hummel6830,4241040655,67%1481,32
IS-2-II81321,4168940646,06%1508,57
Type 6191480,7453540249,75%1375,71
M1271134,8463139955,14%1593,48
IS7991,3751539644,95%1268,66
Grille 15101982,5461939053,08%1419,24
T54E191549,7556037149,87%1430,28
SU-14-17886,0236937053,78%1382,16
T92 HMC101435,4352836747,68%1106,22
T71 DA7641,3349934851,44%1330,74
SU-100M171161,1959234549,57%1758,17
Super Hellcat 7979,4061332853,05%1605,55
FV217 Badger102027,7375332549,54%1473,12
M2 Light2245,5330032253,11%1212,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181172,9340331353,04%1470,18
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791503,3570930949,51%1494,84
Jagdtiger91610,1048330547,21%1304,45
Ho-Ri 281235,5761130149,50%1344,20
T26E5 81282,1280130152,49%1618,17
SU-14-281192,2541129954,18%1355,55
Strv 103B102100,8869629555,59%1562,29
T216269,2929628141,99%523,74
T6981009,3753027345,79%1201,28
AT 77930,0048127047,78%1158,43
STB-1101655,7559626449,62%1285,16
STA-181068,2650324653,25%1461,33
SU-1006972,3053324458,61%1943,23
T-4481233,6965324449,59%1794,13
ST vz. 394367,7432124152,70%1378,06
Leichttraktor1138,8122223858,82%688,45
SU-15271046,9249822956,77%1642,01
Crusader6253,5835222449,55%611,65
Type T-345273,8024522346,19%566,87
FV3046645,1633022252,25%1051,79
Type 4 Heavy91492,2753822151,58%1376,49
T-34-85M 61095,3373921758,99%2340,15
Churchill I5608,0042021554,42%1358,91
IS-7101813,0470821550,23%1442,12
T28 Concept 7905,0048121553,95%1330,24
T-29 3320,6933221358,69%1364,14
KR-1112126,4379020649,51%1459,26
O-Ho81304,4860420555,61%1628,52
LHMTV8715,0764920551,22%1326,60
Conqueror91701,8680420249,50%1547,85
Char Futur 4 91745,2673919749,75%1705,22
Centurion Mk. I8874,6952619645,92%1049,85
Škoda T 256782,9054019562,56%1825,89
AMX 13 757618,3743219447,42%1236,40
Ares 8591486,6068619448,97%1422,16
Sturer Emil71006,9747019347,15%1346,77
T3091816,4768418950,26%1573,64
Jagdpanzer IV6378,3926618445,11%495,10
AMX 13 F3 AM6740,3236518056,11%1294,59
FV4005 Stage II101706,1355217652,84%1288,33
SU-122A5429,0723617444,25%929,37
M75208,1721016743,71%520,65
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6870,0057816254,94%1604,63
O-Ni71043,5953815657,05%1441,02
MTLS-1G14 3359,9441115657,69%1820,47
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505462,4429615457,79%1081,16
AMX 12 t6547,7242215256,58%1631,07
Großtraktor - Krupp 3323,5535315256,58%1311,46
WZ-131G FT6864,7041914851,35%1643,70
Panhard AMD 178B6513,3648114850,68%1558,06
P.43 bis6741,6345214751,70%1483,08
E 5091751,7568214749,66%1656,91
Manticore101201,9867914652,74%1459,95
BDR G1 B5252,4023814245,77%285,82
M8A14477,0433713551,85%1453,02
Type 4 Chi-To6439,1031813440,30%625,45
KV-15372,5831313458,96%752,84
Type 3 Chi-Nu5199,6022812949,61%377,09
SU-54224,2118112850,78%431,51
T-50-2 6621,6355212857,03%2096,16
AMX ELC bis5365,0637212752,76%1230,99
T28 Prototype81393,2276512349,59%1481,48
M53/M5591349,5963812360,16%1304,23
T-34-2G FT71048,3043912250,82%1477,97
Vz. 55101907,0072811747,86%1265,00
M5 Stuart4104,7222511642,24%51,27
M-III-Y81195,7377311549,57%1381,42
P.44 Pantera81097,0454911449,12%1375,36
Maus101806,8275711450,88%1267,86
Konštrukta T-34/1007898,5050911354,87%1456,08
SU-10181323,4664711349,56%1429,50
T1 Cunningham1126,6919511250,89%655,58
Ikv 90 Typ B7963,0444511248,21%1374,43
Type 5 Chi-Ri7659,5339010647,17%899,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6758,7634810646,23%1378,32
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101819,7751710647,17%1210,33
G.W. Tiger91324,3267910258,82%1408,51
Bishop5398,4025110160,40%874,87
LT vz. 352184,9122310050,00%872,77
VK 100.01 (P)81324,197159956,57%1611,02
T34 B 81307,477219949,49%1497,06
Strv 107-12112447,577339650,00%1619,62
T110E4102058,687429561,05%1663,58
Nergal 81333,338139156,04%1362,38
Churchill Gun Carrier6683,973599048,89%1164,58
Škoda T 245550,674218756,32%1826,33
53TP Markowskiego81125,266128750,57%1199,77
Grille5655,133528757,47%1549,81
Matilda4547,714268658,14%1966,65
25TP KSUST II5486,953508654,65%1220,80
Covenanter5139,092068653,49%325,06
Panther II81211,726908647,67%1549,65
M40/M4381175,886118550,59%1406,97
40TP Habicha6698,254268350,60%1433,24
AMX M4 mle. 457995,326008250,00%1261,72
Indien-Panzer81118,826948250,00%1386,67
Emil II91918,999068150,62%1762,27
SU-263219,271608150,62%534,78
Panhard EBR 105101163,486518050,00%1341,65
Cobra 91482,187808060,00%1401,87
O-I6824,254527753,25%1436,94
Birch Gun4182,341757753,25%577,96
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9705,167457758,44%1047,59
M24 Chaffee5461,764547561,33%1787,40
Hotchkiss EBR7643,165137550,67%1375,16
Panzerjäger I2373,732407450,00%1514,58
M415486,102637145,07%683,15
B14117,891677048,57%139,46
P.435426,213806663,64%1228,49
M5A1 Stuart494,142146648,48%129,18
L-60 2222,973666646,97%1337,13
Excalibur 61102,526376650,00%2031,70
FV215b (183) 102235,836916550,77%1663,01
SU-855610,273246450,00%1378,64
59-166226,602786347,62%425,82
Object 70492026,107096363,49%1831,09
TNH T Vz. 5191478,796806250,00%1236,83
T56 GMC3371,353186253,23%1427,23
Churchill III 5625,235846150,82%1301,51
P26/404391,313285851,72%1110,08
SMV CC-678998,216925750,88%1043,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4177,042655651,79%318,42
Type 5 Heavy101615,775905653,57%1106,95
SU-85B4372,572645655,36%948,02
AT-FV230 Breaker112099,118415650,00%1352,46
Ikv 723258,392455453,70%739,06
AMX 105 AM mle. 474384,743735459,26%1470,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I183,511325352,83%324,08
Object 26391786,237475352,83%1596,89
G.W. E 100101036,065445250,00%724,96
Pz.Sfl. IVb4414,272735259,62%1425,48
T-284133,662005056,00%284,42
SMV CC-567853,366355050,00%1091,50
WZ-113G FT101685,106915058,00%1115,01
Tiger II81204,026654951,02%1293,52
Challenger71130,945034951,02%1571,51
Emil I81494,028324850,00%1782,83
SDP 44 Burza6939,385994850,00%1652,20
Type 95 Ji-Ro6720,573904751,06%1145,56
Ikv 1035430,113114652,17%1025,85
Type 91 Heavy3422,782584636,96%1364,01
T675700,744644671,74%1921,50
Marder 38T4573,483774656,52%1699,36
Type 1 Chi-He498,202424560,00%213,95
T-463101,201434537,78%173,67
T499909,876734560,00%1420,28
Ho-Ri 191596,057284450,00%1310,48
Cruiser Mk. III386,551164440,91%141,56
T25/271138,937444456,82%1841,06
GSR 3301 Setter7427,506434450,00%951,91
Object 25791506,845654353,49%1369,97
Ho-Ri 3102370,796314250,00%1652,24
Strv 746903,566344151,22%1747,57
Leo7906,326344160,98%1659,50
Sexton II3191,291704158,54%798,95
60TP Lewandowskiego102008,186934055,00%1455,17
Vz. 71 Tesák101069,008344055,00%1232,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.471,782014045,00%46,07
Object 268 Version 4102202,937064052,50%1732,18
LT vz. 383223,332443953,85%985,30
B.U.G.I.6878,826333953,85%1670,07
Nashorn6877,895713852,63%1650,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3133,811603751,35%343,97
Type 97 Chi-Ha382,031373655,56%148,96
Renault FT138,23853542,86%21,63
DS PZInż5822,314523557,14%2238,05
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3119,171983545,71%217,94
T-34 shielded 5536,144963554,29%1427,08
VK 30.01 (P)6828,065923464,71%1583,22
FSV Scheme A7505,184363452,94%619,43
T-54 first prototype 8945,445623450,00%1308,43
43 M. Toldi III 3192,122313452,94%916,58
VK 30.02 (M)6739,094543360,61%1585,74
Pawlack Tank6819,526003357,58%1415,36
Type 98 Ke-Ni3213,441763250,00%746,66
Vz. 44-17742,314813256,25%863,00
BZ-16681032,786633250,00%1118,66
M4A3E8 Sherman6883,945913161,29%2044,43
T1 HMC2129,391303138,71%497,70
T1 Heavy5882,455113161,29%2202,43
M374387,812633167,74%1410,27
Marder II3311,872403053,33%991,24
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5613,502933056,67%1289,59
60G FT5580,733653060,00%1539,94
Achilles6853,604673080,00%1811,85
Leopard Prototyp A9980,636333050,00%785,90
FV227 Conceiver8916,635703050,00%932,05
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2165,682552850,00%861,55
Renault Otsu1125,461662842,86%403,27
Sav m/434341,393062850,00%979,61
M7 Priest3289,293392850,00%829,96
SU-76G FT4396,572392832,14%686,14
Tiger (P)71074,325392853,57%1538,63
45TP Habicha7901,565382766,67%1361,70
Cruiser Mk. IV498,071332729,63%37,41
M18 Hellcat61089,307872770,37%2238,48
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2183,331542751,85%1158,02
Kolohousenka1116,121462653,85%481,10
TNH 105/100081309,317682653,85%1439,76
E 7591514,468832661,54%1629,59
FV601 Saladin8621,425562650,00%591,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6878,966902650,00%1616,17
BT-7 artillery 3474,854572653,85%2013,82
Chi-Ni283,681422564,00%350,54
Lago4752,044962580,00%3073,72
Type 97 Te-Ke 2344,404982556,00%1944,12
Caernarvon81445,966832560,00%2062,93
SDP 57 Gowika71089,405122560,00%1544,04
StuG IV 5434,843332564,00%1192,63
T 55A 91594,886852556,00%1611,46
M3 Stuart3131,212142458,33%467,38
D2386,671572458,33%210,94
WZ-111G FT91476,586152454,17%1174,35
Pvlvv fm/422164,481942356,52%718,09
Fiat 30001252,322862259,09%1589,19
M22578,773602250,00%3940,80
14TP4212,953192250,00%712,43
Vickers Medium Mk. III3208,322092245,45%669,32
Lorraine 39L AM3152,912592272,73%509,22
IS-M8868,954852152,38%926,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101794,957662050,00%1352,02
T-26269,651152050,00%169,17
A46 6582,304792050,00%1857,68
AE Phase I 91745,106932060,00%1706,05
Type 62 7784,896431952,63%1775,02
AMX 383108,421731947,37%180,36
L6/402275,392161850,00%884,59
AT-12138,331871861,11%522,17
Wespe3296,442621861,11%1209,50
M-II-Y7960,117831866,67%1292,73
Tortoise91633,896331850,00%1345,01
SU-76M4288,712941741,18%718,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5650,535541764,71%1684,10
Object 430U101851,248861758,82%1490,43
T-116 3353,533481752,94%1968,44
7TP2253,312891650,00%1064,92
10TP3205,252291656,25%842,34
Vickers Mk. E Type B282,501211631,25%113,70
SDP 58 Kilana81109,814151650,00%1077,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)245,531191560,00%170,48
AMX 404242,533011566,67%1063,43
SU-18268,331291573,33%408,17
BZ-75101457,536901553,33%875,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2215,604251533,33%1000,23
M14/412301,713351457,14%1399,94
MS-1131,00531414,29%0,45
T-26G FT2194,213571471,43%745,96
WZ-111-1G FT81143,646161450,00%1136,59
Staghound Mk. III6623,715061450,00%1061,16
Excelsior 5603,076441457,14%1185,55
Type 95 Ha-Go254,151101361,54%190,55
4TP1198,693211361,54%1163,74
Panther71132,157351369,23%2032,12
T57 Heavy101834,756001258,33%1383,42
P.43 ter7613,364611163,64%988,89
Churchill VII6636,736601154,55%1099,83
Type 3 Ju-Nu61129,556521154,55%1935,66
FV224 Chopper71310,189981172,73%1772,72
Renault FT 75 BS281,301081060,00%389,64
VK 30.02 (D)7958,208421060,00%1537,13
Type 95 Heavy4312,802481060,00%1057,02
Chi-To SP71080,607421060,00%1224,53
M3G FT3347,302141050,00%1064,65
Strv fm/211147,00229922,22%707,93
Vickers Medium Mk. II2186,00214966,67%1045,69
M15/423384,56362977,78%1395,57
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2221,11281966,67%1049,01
Type 578841,78695955,56%834,14
MKA 2279,78392966,67%1182,35
M10 RBFM 5793,78631966,67%2016,16
D1221,50125875,00%262,36
T3 HMC2209,57322757,14%987,27
Löwe 81464,00662771,43%2129,62
Valiant 5751,71915757,14%2169,28
Mitsu 1085686,50473683,33%1429,11
Type 6891269,00534650,00%898,89
Type 4 Ju-To71134,67799666,67%1648,47
SDP 40 Zadymka5719,80507560,00%1619,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3653,20525580,00%2933,36
Renault NC-31169,2595450,00%192,30
Loyd Gun Carriage248,7558425,00%42,53
AMX ELC 901 6545,75549450,00%1419,57
King Tiger (Captured) 71624,50695450,00%2274,43
Cruiser Mk. II259,33186333,33%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr237,331343100,00%261,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6672,006123100,00%1197,89
Hotchkiss H35252,5012420,00%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. II225,501212100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC2288,50169250,00%1122,35
Super Conqueror10819,50490250,00%411,16
AMR 35 294,502312100,00%442,50
Pz.Sfl. IC 4831,505912100,00%3249,88
Kranvagn101238,0031810,00%540,16
Valentine3104,006610,00%94,31
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,003561100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5583196,0019431100,00%4622,53
Object 777 Version II 92002,007621100,00%2019,75
IS-2M 71632,009381100,00%2827,60
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6114,005011100,00%269,64

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-11
Left: 2023-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-26
Left: 2023-03-05