BAGIETA77

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-04-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6313720121331
Ø Tier8,6311,0010,8210,80
Victories2979747,19%1155,00%6352,07%15145,62%
Defeats3254251,54%945,00%5545,45%17552,87%
Draws7981,26%00,00%32,48%51,51%
Battles survived1885129,86%735,00%4940,50%11434,44%
Tanks destroyed479980,76221,101060,882340,71
Destruction ratio1,081,691,471,08
Tanks spotted420890,6790,45660,551830,55
Damage dealt1.332,232.201,001.963,651.785,50
Capture points552140,8700,001341,112100,63
Defense points327530,52311,55310,26310,09
Experience576,03928,75880,44792,10
WN7935,321277,19983,05750,53
WN81223,561625,061424,921146,31
Total
Battles63137
Ø Tier8,63
Victories2979747,19%
Defeats3254251,54%
Draws7981,26%
Battles survived1885129,86%
Tanks destroyed479980,76
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted420890,67
Damage dealt1.332,23
Capture points552140,87
Defense points327530,52
Experience576,03
WN7935,32
WN81223,56
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier11,00
Victories1155,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived735,00%
Tanks destroyed221,10
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted90,45
Damage dealt2.201,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points311,55
Experience928,75
WN71277,19
WN81625,06
Past 7 days
Battles121
Ø Tier10,82
Victories6352,07%
Defeats5545,45%
Draws32,48%
Battles survived4940,50%
Tanks destroyed1060,88
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted660,55
Damage dealt1.963,65
Capture points1341,11
Defense points310,26
Experience880,44
WN7983,05
WN81424,92
Past 30 days
Battles331
Ø Tier10,80
Victories15145,62%
Defeats17552,87%
Draws51,51%
Battles survived11434,44%
Tanks destroyed2340,71
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1830,55
Damage dealt1.785,50
Capture points2100,63
Defense points310,09
Experience792,10
WN7750,53
WN81146,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories2732,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5263,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2125,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.807,390,000,000,00
Capture points70,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience586,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories2732,93%
Defeats5263,41%
Draws33,66%
Battles survived2125,61%
Tanks destroyed390,48
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted470,57
Damage dealt1.807,39
Capture points70,09
Defense points230,28
Experience586,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2152,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1845,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1537,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted461,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.120,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1092,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience534,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2152,50%
Defeats1845,00%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived1537,50%
Tanks destroyed220,55
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted461,15
Damage dealt1.120,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points1092,73
Experience534,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.561,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience376,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.561,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience376,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9306000
Victories461449,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats469250,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337936,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed68650,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90580,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.317,820,000,000,00
Capture points166571,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points457014,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience626,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles9306
Victories461449,58%
Defeats469250,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337936,31%
Tanks destroyed68650,74
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted90580,97
Damage dealt1.317,82
Capture points166571,79
Defense points457014,91
Experience626,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3566000
Victories169747,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats178650,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws832,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived127235,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23040,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27490,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.308,720,000,000,00
Capture points45291,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points52851,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience652,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles3566
Victories169747,59%
Defeats178650,08%
Draws832,33%
Battles survived127235,67%
Tanks destroyed23040,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted27490,77
Damage dealt1.308,72
Capture points45291,27
Defense points52851,48
Experience652,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1967000
Victories84442,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats110256,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived64532,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14280,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13550,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.918,320,000,000,00
Capture points11420,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points13290,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience647,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles1967
Victories84442,91%
Defeats110256,02%
Draws211,07%
Battles survived64532,79%
Tanks destroyed14280,73
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted13550,69
Damage dealt1.918,32
Capture points11420,58
Defense points13290,68
Experience647,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (288)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
60TP Lewandowskiego102156,23758244649,51%1655,72
Leopard 1101869,19646219145,32%1392,30
IS-7101707,18650190045,37%1287,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65102005,07707178247,31%1561,22
IS-381205,86512151948,85%1366,30
T3091305,68462148447,64%1034,87
STB-1101659,33640129145,00%1185,75
AMX Chasseur de chars 8833,78465124347,14%953,10
ST-I91044,34444123542,27%749,12
T26E4 SuperPershing 8961,68497122248,20%1146,86
T25/27637,35381117145,52%760,96
T28 Prototype81112,98509101646,95%1134,28
Centurion Action X101982,3371997747,19%1563,72
Type 64 6558,7642596747,26%1384,70
Rinoceronte102131,0672596148,60%1595,19
Object 140101837,2870194245,44%1441,78
UDES 15/16102002,6870692547,57%1568,92
TVP T 50/51101894,2971391646,29%1496,21
T-34-856578,3037886351,45%1066,28
Object 277101828,7271886345,54%1359,24
T110E5101943,6375483847,85%1468,85
T57 Heavy101741,1764983248,80%1217,50
T698954,3547875549,14%1131,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101995,3272872346,89%1650,83
Object 430U101782,6572770349,08%1386,20
CS-63101866,9468867745,35%1365,80
KV-37648,0135367249,70%696,05
50TP prototyp 81409,9369264253,43%1685,14
IS7946,1450562454,01%1291,89
Emil I81223,5655559046,10%1335,85
SU-1006528,1832359050,17%813,72
Vz. 55101970,7474858748,38%1425,31
G.W. E 100101415,0061858549,23%1145,04
T110E4101728,3255257042,81%1104,56
KV-48804,2738055650,18%802,89
M48A5 Patton101794,1970349747,28%1372,74
IS-4101348,3250548341,61%828,14
T-1091200,2851746245,24%998,29
M41 Walker Bulldog8518,4342145749,89%784,44
Type 5 Chi-Ri7514,3532845144,79%587,60
T-54 first prototype 81254,2871345147,89%1642,21
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101753,3569844745,19%1227,71
T-4481213,7272343249,31%1732,14
Super Conqueror101910,2268641744,12%1382,95
STA-18744,7541240044,75%742,65
T54E191399,4059840045,50%1173,51
T499596,1643436643,17%615,22
T-100 LT101099,8069536149,03%1218,65
AMX 50 10081098,6851834946,42%1131,87
Leopard Prototyp A91052,3642334939,83%719,49
T-1506355,0127433652,98%456,70
LT-432 8887,4363533648,21%1532,65
Kranvagn101991,8175732846,95%1527,79
T376354,9034732749,85%822,19
Type 3 Chi-Nu5239,9823932347,99%463,76
Conqueror91621,0169331345,37%1397,45
AMX M4 mle. 54101803,4570331143,41%1147,39
Churchill VII6468,7128430840,58%613,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 518863,2162430649,35%831,65
Type 71101733,3371830644,44%1110,98
FV4202 81145,6268229948,83%1470,36
Object 705A101866,0569629840,94%1329,31
M18 Hellcat6421,0728828940,48%478,99
Bisonte C45 81513,2374528050,36%1658,90
G.W. Tiger (P)81053,7561427947,31%1176,84
SU-855325,0323427650,36%613,39
Object 703 Version II 81353,8778727050,00%1463,57
SU-1527539,3032125744,36%545,79
CS-52 LIS 81536,9077625654,69%1936,69
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68748,4361825450,39%1346,30
BZ-75101911,0467525346,64%1280,41
Object 907 101915,7575424846,77%1355,48
G.W. Tiger91194,6151624343,21%994,30
Churchill I5174,0618424241,74%101,81
Type 6191495,8269423949,79%1350,10
FV4005 Stage II101459,0860222747,14%941,56
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101982,1374022748,90%1453,79
T71 DA7434,5235322351,12%732,57
Prototipo Standard B91751,0676922157,47%1744,42
Panhard EBR 10510566,6758319143,46%430,10
Type 4 Chi-To6406,3629219043,16%544,62
Black Prince7558,9736318946,03%534,73
Spähpanzer SP I C7527,3234318943,92%798,41
CS-67 Szakal111964,4877018750,27%1328,84
G.W. Panther7692,0836518645,70%698,44
Object 452K 101884,3272718650,00%1330,53
T92 8823,6362418644,09%1407,34
Spähpanzer Ru 2519566,4747018547,57%651,20
Caernarvon81144,1170918150,28%1319,17
FV230 Canopener101832,9179918150,28%1264,49
50TP Tyszkiewicza91768,0876917851,69%1588,83
T-28477,5312317643,18%35,44
P.43 ter7791,1341817246,51%1142,82
M-V-Y101854,8272517042,94%1275,24
P.44 Pantera81161,3254216847,62%1409,49
WZ-111 model 5A101726,8966916842,86%1225,23
ARL 446454,6328916749,70%625,84
HWK 128729,5645916550,30%1255,78
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101762,4771716347,24%1138,29
T7 Combat Car 239,999416346,63%80,50
KV-15252,6919916239,51%253,50
Ares 90101595,4368516140,37%960,22
CS-5991776,5273715746,50%1778,00
AMX M4 mle. 457819,9240415247,37%979,07
Leopard 120 Verbessert111989,0472214944,30%1265,81
Leo7663,1138314846,62%922,39
E 100101885,6676014840,54%1262,78
M75121,7117914643,15%184,69
T-5491230,0269614649,32%1153,91
T675290,9623814660,27%581,89
T-22 medium 101602,1169514347,55%1187,49
T92 HMC101252,3263913850,00%1012,67
BZ-79112038,7973913733,58%933,63
Object 43091575,3376513647,79%1431,48
Ares 90 C111656,5979413450,75%1065,02
45TP Habicha7858,6245613054,62%1100,78
Valentine346,2812012746,46%69,81
Char Futur 4 91932,8274912754,33%1849,80
Hummel6489,2327012643,65%565,87
T803111918,8680512645,24%1081,51
XM69 Hacker112317,7684212551,20%1571,62
Object 432U111796,0775912245,08%1183,24
ST-62 Version 2 102026,6779912055,00%1544,41
M54 Renegade 81590,9763811952,10%1719,76
Black Rock 111665,6277111646,55%910,92
P.43 bis6739,5243811253,57%1462,33
STK-2112126,3879911249,11%1221,15
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112071,9883211143,24%1145,66
53TP Markowskiego81290,0876410757,01%1562,05
Strv 103B101691,9466210746,73%1156,83
SU-10181161,0163010747,66%1215,46
AS-XX 40 t111838,6176610644,34%1287,51
TNH T Vz. 5191705,578249953,54%1539,35
VK 16.02 Leopard5163,672349936,36%240,39
Fauteur112076,327939742,27%1223,62
Object 261101302,036989447,87%948,25
Strv 746520,832989337,63%748,13
KR-1111979,828169242,39%1196,47
M5 Stuart468,321969151,65%109,12
VK 28.016174,482579139,56%212,70
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101864,387959150,55%1104,59
T-345233,082398744,83%388,06
FV4025 Contriver112058,248088541,18%1221,07
T-46385,271168343,37%119,18
Strv 103-091425,866678351,81%1196,93
Object 268 Version 4101564,746718248,78%1044,90
40TP Habicha6738,303748150,62%1447,90
T-34-3 81500,386888148,15%1929,79
Grille5367,392338050,00%658,38
SU-85B4113,461427640,79%24,17
Cruiser Mk. II264,681167647,37%85,39
Vz. 60S Dravec 102094,588257243,06%1276,91
Super Hellcat 7937,925227145,07%1203,82
CAV mod. 71112035,908666956,52%1475,89
Taschenratte111831,518786944,93%907,39
UDES 1691440,527396753,73%1421,52
BZ-176 81416,897376643,94%1158,64
Škoda T 509975,535176229,03%617,97
IS-M81025,505606229,03%998,21
Kampfpanzer 67101466,687576250,00%942,12
UDES 14 Alt 581100,086526145,90%1273,97
M24 Chaffee5193,502966056,67%540,65
Maus101498,977065836,21%889,41
ISU-1528611,503235851,72%482,68
Object 70591536,337385848,28%1393,14
56TP 81506,728315855,17%1675,12
P.435496,192935738,60%1212,68
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291392,586625740,35%1030,89
Vz. 63P111718,746835736,84%769,20
M8A14151,141635644,64%166,08
TNH 105/100081129,186895545,45%1246,29
T216152,063585461,11%334,20
Object 26391066,045245446,30%760,99
BDR G1 B5176,681975345,28%113,92
AMBT 81457,786155139,22%1355,82
T-50595,311954948,98%132,07
SU-100Y 6804,765174951,02%1362,49
Strv m/425370,112994757,45%978,54
Type 5 Ke-Ho4233,042994753,19%652,39
SMV CC-678930,026484751,06%889,16
UDES 0381343,226764647,83%1467,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91484,987074641,30%1399,16
Cruiser Mk. I131,07664535,56%0,00
Konštrukta T-34/1007584,024804440,91%660,67
SMV CC-5671100,707414456,82%1692,44
Wespe378,70884334,88%7,07
Type 97 Te-Ke 2104,781294055,00%418,86
Rambo 91439,607954055,00%1344,32
AMX 13 757847,216653948,72%1696,45
KV-137547,725413958,97%803,76
Concept 1B 91889,328943762,16%1574,55
T-437795,696803666,67%1353,39
XM66F 81359,477903661,11%1502,79
CS-5381009,326283447,06%1229,19
Bofors Tornvagn 81109,006863351,52%1034,28
Vz. 44-171017,696543262,50%1381,74
14TP4167,061683141,94%372,47
SU-76M4173,131583151,61%331,71
Pz.Kpfw. 5581575,009483158,06%1455,55
Covenanter5118,261912751,85%222,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs442,152102657,69%166,63
SU-100M171402,507812653,85%2163,06
B1456,001422544,00%44,72
B.U.G.I.6740,485452548,00%1171,42
XM57 81566,288302556,00%1439,69
M3 Stuart359,261462343,48%37,40
Type 98 Ke-Ni3110,091942352,17%301,40
Ikv 1035163,641912254,55%256,13
M10 RBFM 5647,324132263,64%1559,40
AE Phase I 91363,327632250,00%1070,20
Type 5781373,107302045,00%1343,61
Pz.Kpfw. II294,171471838,89%142,78
T328660,614651850,00%588,37
T-26282,221131844,44%180,85
Type 6891446,726821844,44%971,26
M10391049,336201838,89%771,50
T28 Concept 7572,563911861,11%735,57
Type 95 Ha-Go274,591111747,06%128,62
MS-1125,53781747,06%52,08
T56 GMC3113,351471747,06%179,51
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)227,06691741,18%30,55
StuG IV 5268,473011764,71%657,26
AMX 40492,071461553,33%197,69
Sav m/434206,402921566,67%557,59
Lago4133,543071353,85%267,65
AMX ELC bis581,232041338,46%7,16
GSOR the TANK 91576,697251338,46%1380,54
LTP 3113,771221330,77%263,26
Tetrarch 2152,672191258,33%713,22
Škoda T 256406,734181127,27%551,39
Cruiser Mk. IV4113,641571181,82%348,28
SDP 57 Gowika71142,185931136,36%1312,09
M2 Light245,70771050,00%89,05
CS-447846,506551060,00%1342,28
Pz.Sfl. IVb4176,701701060,00%464,36
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8651,706251060,00%1157,64
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8769,304181050,00%664,13
Heavy Tank No. VI 61106,304051020,00%2124,72
SU-122-44 71214,805651040,00%1598,66
Dicker Max 6804,004971040,00%1161,32
TVP VTU Koncept8471,33398922,22%276,48
FV4004 Conway91465,00634944,44%1193,50
BT-7 artillery 3218,78278988,89%849,73
Patton the Tank 91688,00637825,00%1665,20
Cromwell B 6496,88410825,00%626,08
Leichttraktor123,2955728,57%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E329,7171742,86%34,61
Valentine II 4286,86452771,43%1143,12
Fantôme 91744,71800742,86%1601,46
Strv m/40L3259,675416100,00%1055,46
SU-1820,0037616,67%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 237,83120666,67%261,00
Projet Louis 9898,33603633,33%1083,10
T1 Cunningham120,203250,00%0,00
IS-3A Peregrine 82669,201305560,00%2945,80
D2351,00134450,00%73,82
Renault FT130,7560475,00%261,00
Ikv 72353,00197450,00%106,82
AT-1267,7578425,00%6,53
AMX 38333,751624100,00%261,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 9545,25427425,00%111,69
T-29 3285,25266475,00%1044,42
43 M. Toldi III 371,50205450,00%202,74
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0053366,67%222,70
Renault NC-31118,333930,00%1,39
Object 283 9843,67514333,33%535,90
KV-1SA 5766,67668333,33%1443,44
AMX ELC 901 6527,0027530,00%1145,55
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 295,00216250,00%372,04
Renault Otsu1236,002162100,00%1203,05
4TP1132,5011820,00%483,10
E 65 Zwilling 8762,5040220,00%341,16
Char Mle. 75 9790,5033720,00%655,44
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6129,5014620,00%47,40
Kolohousenka10,007110,00%0,00
Fiat 3000169,008510,00%82,15
25TP KSUST II50,007710,00%0,00
T3 HMC2284,003791100,00%1543,64
Cruiser Mk. III30,0001100,00%261,00
VK 20.01 (D)40,004131100,00%261,00
Renault R352183,0017610,00%652,97
KV-1 shielded 5212,004101100,00%366,32
T-34 with L-11 4237,004291100,00%731,61
TS-54 81332,0050110,00%985,89
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8392,0023110,00%98,02
Lago M38 3734,0052710,00%2451,74
STA-2 81539,009621100,00%1761,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2132,005741100,00%660,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-04-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-04-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-01
Left: 2016-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-12
Left: 2019-04-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-04-22
Left: 2016-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-24
Left: 2019-01-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-07-29
Left: 2017-08-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-21
Left: 2019-03-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-07-29
Left: 2017-08-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-15