AztekX10MINIPRO

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-02-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2040601094
Ø Tier7,680,009,008,31
Victories1045451,23%00,00%550,00%4952,13%
Defeats971147,59%00,00%550,00%4345,74%
Draws2411,18%00,00%00,00%22,13%
Battles survived603629,58%00,00%440,00%3537,23%
Tanks destroyed183870,9000,00171,701301,38
Destruction ratio1,280,002,832,20
Tanks spotted197260,9700,0090,90560,60
Damage dealt1.333,930,002.002,001.651,37
Capture points154020,7500,0000,001421,51
Defense points101690,5000,0010210,201191,27
Experience586,060,00687,60643,73
WN71204,650,001786,441517,11
WN81652,510,002517,042284,38
Total
Battles20406
Ø Tier7,68
Victories1045451,23%
Defeats971147,59%
Draws2411,18%
Battles survived603629,58%
Tanks destroyed183870,90
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted197260,97
Damage dealt1.333,93
Capture points154020,75
Defense points101690,50
Experience586,06
WN71204,65
WN81652,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier9,00
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed171,70
Destruction ratio2,83
Tanks spotted90,90
Damage dealt2.002,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points10210,20
Experience687,60
WN71786,44
WN82517,04
Past 30 days
Battles94
Ø Tier8,31
Victories4952,13%
Defeats4345,74%
Draws22,13%
Battles survived3537,23%
Tanks destroyed1301,38
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted560,60
Damage dealt1.651,37
Capture points1421,51
Defense points1191,27
Experience643,73
WN71517,11
WN82284,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles229000
Victories10545,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12052,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7633,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1780,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1650,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.831,120,000,000,00
Capture points2701,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points520,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience615,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles229
Victories10545,85%
Defeats12052,40%
Draws41,75%
Battles survived7633,19%
Tanks destroyed1780,78
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted1650,72
Damage dealt1.831,12
Capture points2701,18
Defense points520,23
Experience615,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.188,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience444,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt1.188,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience444,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt69,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience157,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt69,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience157,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles303000
Victories14949,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15450,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11437,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2080,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2400,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.152,960,000,000,00
Capture points6712,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points11013,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience589,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles303
Victories14949,17%
Defeats15450,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11437,62%
Tanks destroyed2080,69
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted2400,79
Damage dealt1.152,96
Capture points6712,21
Defense points11013,63
Experience589,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4087002
Victories188546,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats207250,70%00,00%00,00%2100,00%
Draws1303,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived132132,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28950,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38090,9300,0000,0021,00
Damage dealt1.074,250,000,00536,50
Capture points62691,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points57311,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience477,990,000,00136,00
Total
Battles4087
Victories188546,12%
Defeats207250,70%
Draws1303,18%
Battles survived132132,32%
Tanks destroyed28950,71
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted38090,93
Damage dealt1.074,25
Capture points62691,53
Defense points57311,40
Experience477,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt536,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience136,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles952000
Victories51654,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43045,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32233,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6920,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7340,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.743,990,000,000,00
Capture points7460,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7640,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience636,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles952
Victories51654,20%
Defeats43045,17%
Draws60,63%
Battles survived32233,82%
Tanks destroyed6920,73
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted7340,77
Damage dealt1.743,99
Capture points7460,78
Defense points7640,80
Experience636,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (311)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
50TP prototyp 81667,6470266353,54%2110,81
T9591717,4555743052,56%1548,22
Conqueror91594,6659042051,43%1484,08
Lorraine 40 t 81748,9377439255,61%2475,32
WZ-120-1G FT 81664,1574038949,87%1980,63
Strv S1 81689,2667236653,28%1942,84
G.W. Tiger (P)81343,0457936155,96%1665,57
Super Conqueror102122,4059830845,45%1640,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza92154,7565025556,08%2288,97
GSOR 1008 81919,2078025561,18%2349,16
Leopard 1102510,1072225151,00%2182,32
CS-52 LIS 81622,9471025050,80%2050,67
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81676,2568624860,08%1930,09
G.W. Panther7676,4338524353,50%788,34
Caernarvon8984,8747323448,72%1048,11
AMX 50 12091819,3062022950,22%1779,16
ARL 446580,6134122353,36%963,28
AMX 50 10081082,7150222146,61%1122,49
Bisonte C45 81980,6487521253,30%2670,33
Škoda T 56 81887,5779620256,44%2145,70
T25/27776,6039819951,76%1103,90
AMX 13 105101165,3165519849,49%1378,88
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81381,6678319652,04%1997,83
AMX M4 mle. 457849,6839519045,26%1038,32
T28 Prototype81012,2149718547,03%989,18
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92149,8680218556,22%2048,14
Black Prince7717,4342618351,91%896,01
T110E3102443,8464217754,24%1848,84
CS-63102467,4274717045,88%2122,94
FV215b (183) 102035,6053716838,10%1397,54
Panhard EBR 105101050,4661316550,91%1161,73
60TP Lewandowskiego102290,3464016351,53%1713,94
T-34-85M 61177,8666916149,69%2350,13
WZ-111 model 1-491786,3958215752,87%1688,07
Cromwell6361,7427115237,50%470,48
VK 28.016300,9427515042,00%711,65
AE Phase I 92191,6979914961,07%2411,42
M18 Hellcat6522,9730214644,52%705,08
T2881287,6459914456,25%1428,32
Churchill VII6356,5929514042,14%399,62
Lansen C 81660,1172314047,86%2239,02
Hummel6567,9729313948,20%768,07
STB-1102458,4176013154,20%2279,60
O-I6554,8134413045,38%728,90
Churchill I5335,9924212935,66%497,71
VK 30.01 (D)6425,9232812949,61%673,72
Spähpanzer SP I C7543,0043312750,39%1023,25
AMX 13 909965,1876912048,33%1431,53
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8866,6852612046,67%1564,92
T-1091698,1373111951,26%1686,44
Panhard EBR 9091092,7173611549,57%1654,17
M4A1 Revalorisé 8955,9244911358,41%1119,89
45TP Habicha71089,5255011256,25%1566,58
M47 Iron Arnie 81608,0080911260,71%2258,90
Crusader6187,3621411049,09%384,95
IS71335,2663310958,72%2273,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65102556,9969810861,11%2453,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102031,1362210847,22%1724,50
Centurion Action X102178,5764110850,93%1841,11
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68819,3867610753,27%1525,99
Grille5404,9225410647,17%813,03
T675196,7819910643,40%202,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91805,8468110151,49%2107,56
SU-130PM 81834,0475210051,00%2224,96
VK 75.01 (K) 81658,8581510050,00%2220,88
AMX 13 757854,836159852,04%2207,04
O-Ni71067,395829764,95%1539,02
Škoda T 27 81279,206179437,23%1528,19
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8902,196439348,39%1794,97
UDES 0381632,527649250,00%1940,89
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5245,982469047,78%492,90
KV-220-2 5700,117378965,17%1559,46
Comet7413,793508748,28%469,82
O-I Experimental5473,733128640,70%692,70
Leopard Prototyp A92116,748578555,29%2291,55
Renault G15337,943118454,76%853,91
Covenanter5127,471978356,63%301,27
FV230 Canopener102320,117628342,17%1667,17
GSOR 1010 FB 81548,476828353,01%1963,92
SARL 424238,792048150,62%627,62
T-54 ltwt.9711,156428154,32%931,57
T-5491741,906467960,76%1996,74
Type 4 Heavy92162,478957850,00%2287,24
Object 25792071,916257850,00%2220,16
Type 6191785,556117748,05%1721,00
Ares 8591795,878897655,26%1793,83
T14 5286,153157550,67%430,74
Sturmpanzer II4171,951617548,00%419,92
Centurion Mk. 7/191848,608057549,33%2012,90
LTTB8572,814617541,33%855,57
Object 26391772,537267554,67%1520,97
Strv 103-092003,458057452,70%1780,42
Indien-Panzer81164,766897448,65%1454,66
53TP Markowskiego81543,897237164,79%1945,30
T71 DA7861,686757150,70%1838,43
T-4481650,868597054,29%2782,08
Ares 7581510,338197045,71%1836,24
Object 277102291,786136949,28%2022,05
E 75 TS 81795,708306952,17%2384,33
Type 95 Heavy4251,752146841,18%643,23
G.W. Tiger91519,365846744,78%1345,87
AMX ELC bis5353,953576451,56%1170,34
Hotchkiss EBR7860,027536460,94%2358,34
Matilda4138,051736349,21%197,55
AT 25268,462706352,38%516,21
G.W. E 100101441,766586349,21%1075,41
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102285,385996344,44%1753,48
11081297,696986253,23%1520,17
113102283,456946246,77%2078,35
Alecto4176,442236250,00%330,36
TNH T Vz. 5191956,288746155,74%2160,53
VK 16.02 Leopard5269,032796150,82%805,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3133,251816045,00%233,63
UDES 14 Alt 581626,757616046,67%2200,69
Chrysler K GF 81887,028366048,33%2457,47
T-54 first prototype 81437,137486048,33%2153,72
Prototipo Standard B92165,506815855,17%2313,08
25TP KSUST II5433,883035756,14%1003,83
SU-10181528,547145747,37%1893,82
Caernarvon Action X 81461,147595738,60%1752,34
AMX 50 B102700,646445641,07%2265,51
A-20596,131495538,18%38,70
40TP Habicha6725,984485565,45%1470,90
M8A14158,581875549,09%236,26
P.44 Pantera81419,067555450,00%1902,46
STA-181345,876795455,56%1780,84
Saryuda 91473,566625438,89%1007,99
Škoda T 5091326,646675345,28%1095,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81383,755105358,49%1405,32
TVP VTU Koncept8970,835365251,92%1208,50
Object 252U 81745,698485267,31%2119,29
Char Futur 4 92183,107395251,92%2179,40
Object 43092064,048815154,90%2100,11
T-29 3265,302585056,00%929,13
SDP 58 Kilana81758,128954959,18%1959,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4135,492304751,06%202,84
Object 140102264,966204748,94%1904,99
T-34 shielded 5404,743294748,94%918,21
T-100 LT101066,788054652,17%1269,79
IS-381545,677944360,47%1922,96
Object 70591924,409064353,49%1744,14
Type 5 Heavy103167,248324261,90%2570,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4135,242404247,62%299,62
Leo71395,358814052,50%2794,31
Kunze Panzer 91964,106924070,00%1997,48
P.43 bis6977,086263946,15%1952,11
14TP4223,592383946,15%695,24
TNH 105/100081389,136313941,03%1659,78
SMV CC-5671428,057213961,54%2088,25
Type 5 Chi-Ri71239,436523759,46%2130,63
IS-271151,197273762,16%1699,79
STA-2 81293,896723754,05%1699,22
T57 Heavy101943,946933658,33%1589,83
T216680,675553650,00%2084,43
M-VI-Y91709,007263633,33%1512,59
M54 Renegade 81668,567473644,44%1741,23
CS-5381127,377183554,29%1481,65
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291960,578653551,43%1796,03
WZ-111 model 5A102070,775663551,43%1624,21
AMX 12 t6543,545643554,29%1670,11
Vz. 60S Dravec 102589,698603557,14%1830,29
Valentine AT4130,091773557,14%263,10
Vz. 55102533,537993452,94%2288,36
Type T-345368,263513438,24%786,39
SDP 57 Gowika71756,358143450,00%2743,26
IS-6 81809,948803450,00%2329,04
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61018,976633461,76%2139,13
Centurion Mk. I81391,307903351,52%1999,57
FV215b 101746,555673354,55%1335,32
Ikv 723150,631453250,00%312,58
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92400,9110053262,50%2541,72
WZ-114 91999,038943256,25%2361,73
BT-7454,131153135,48%1,72
Vickers Medium Mk. III392,711193141,94%108,16
Type 4 Chi-To6931,936003056,67%1968,05
T 55A 91653,036573060,00%1693,63
T2071514,109702962,07%2938,73
SU-1006982,903962944,83%1837,59
Leopard 120 Verbessert112205,487852962,07%1626,79
UDES 1691764,005972853,57%1917,18
Super Hellcat 71082,755842857,14%1869,98
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102370,817282751,85%1749,60
LTG7763,566582762,96%1779,01
IS-M81911,429992661,54%2678,36
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2148,241812540,00%668,77
Sav m/434104,081252532,00%4,68
T6981141,245902552,00%1349,64
Panhard AMD 178B6630,725462544,00%1810,25
Pawlack Tank61181,887782560,00%2272,89
VK 30.02 (D)7293,713012437,50%163,50
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3115,711422437,50%169,67
M75289,882672454,17%914,05
CS-67 Szakal112205,338752458,33%1697,50
SU-100M171065,047212454,17%1468,94
Object 430U101386,795272437,50%913,51
Object 268 Version V 102432,256262450,00%1745,77
Ikv 90 Typ B71379,397582356,52%2411,61
SDP 44 Burza61055,007022356,52%2169,59
Object 268 Version 4101960,227192343,48%1427,18
IS-5 (Object 730) 81507,306942360,87%1941,98
MTLS-1G14 3297,774232272,73%1484,32
Hotchkiss H352113,141612138,10%289,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3101,002012161,90%337,63
M-III-Y81782,058672152,38%2703,15
AMBT 81455,626392133,33%1511,68
Pz.Kpfw. II271,421701952,63%144,61
KV-856872,896501952,63%1529,63
SMV CC-6781549,637961947,37%1818,96
Marder II360,58821921,05%0,00
Konštrukta T-34/10071262,897861866,67%2218,19
T1 HMC2137,001081844,44%574,64
M5A1 Stuart454,171471833,33%0,97
B.U.G.I.6886,946461850,00%1492,82
M374146,83981822,22%218,21
M5 Stuart4362,833991838,89%996,83
CS-5991651,397661850,00%1651,65
Universal Carrier 2-pdr245,17811844,44%30,13
SU-2-122 5510,563711850,00%1054,08
E 77 91678,116391838,89%1140,76
10TP3143,711391729,41%281,99
Pvlvv fm/42236,59851747,06%112,78
SU-14-17881,064721735,29%1014,57
Type 3 Chi-Nu5549,945361656,25%1441,34
P.43 ter71151,199041681,25%2268,36
CS-4471324,696791631,25%2034,86
Type 91 Heavy3114,441241637,50%123,17
IS-7102073,066281643,75%1646,58
Cruiser Mk. IV471,251311656,25%145,65
105 leFH18B2 5693,004731553,33%1390,72
KV-15665,536461573,33%1416,79
T-284425,294781457,14%1544,55
Sturmpanzer I Bison3237,791471442,86%751,52
TVP T 50/51102345,925991323,08%1637,24
Semovente M43 Bassotto61140,695871376,92%2212,09
T56 GMC3103,461201346,15%131,99
Maus101480,926721369,23%1042,09
DS PZInż5589,333331233,33%1326,35
LT vz. 352124,821611145,45%415,68
Strv m/40L3142,911861163,64%471,34
Vickers Mk. E Type B294,551051127,27%164,89
Panzerjäger I2126,911591163,64%466,19
T3 HMC2147,091581136,36%458,42
KV-1S6719,916041154,55%1277,75
GSOR the TANK 91832,187051127,27%1793,05
Ares 90101947,557421145,45%1519,37
M4A1 FL 10 61329,186531154,55%2626,46
Vickers Medium Mk. II268,101441060,00%254,09
AMX 40479,702481070,00%277,24
O-Ho8933,106421040,00%741,55
Somua S353272,803211070,00%924,82
Panzer 58 Mutz 81086,607001050,00%1219,48
Strv 103B102363,22720944,44%1472,15
Cruiser Mk. I158,56109944,44%65,49
Object 777 Version II 91120,00405933,33%803,65
MKA 2181,00403955,56%649,23
AC 4 Experimental 6901,56561955,56%2022,43
M14/412146,75187850,00%372,40
BT-22109,50160850,00%399,82
T-26280,13117825,00%147,30
M-II-Y71210,00790837,50%1755,01
Windhund 81232,38422837,50%1005,31
T-345120,57165728,57%38,37
P.435558,29634771,43%1743,18
T-463162,71206742,86%467,92
Cruiser Mk. III349,14151757,14%139,86
MT-256700,57687757,14%2383,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6998,29711771,43%3084,56
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5863,86652742,86%1445,61
M15/423251,67253650,00%678,50
NC 70 Błyskawica101856,50801650,00%1194,44
Type 1 Chi-He4412,80557560,00%1416,79
T 54D 91614,60785540,00%1588,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5373,40269520,00%629,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2367,80601540,00%1861,80
L-60 282,00236580,00%430,73
Valentine II 4290,80427560,00%996,99
T28 Concept 7617,20393540,00%621,45
StuG IV 5196,60250580,00%457,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I1138,752844100,00%830,95
Fiat 3000146,75127475,00%261,00
Strv m/382113,50167475,00%520,06
M2 Light2193,50317425,00%708,45
Excelsior 5901,25599475,00%2347,91
M3 Stuart3171,33376366,67%744,77
MS-1148,0099366,67%222,70
LTP 3140,672363100,00%663,08
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 82145,6758630,00%2957,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5369,006233100,00%1098,08
Kolohousenka155,00113250,00%84,00
WZ-111 81194,506542100,00%1448,17
Lago426,001652100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31195,50183250,00%365,67
Loyd Gun Carriage244,502520,00%13,68
Black Prince II 71000,00519250,00%1222,96
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5366,00521250,00%821,72
Panther/M10 7956,50986250,00%1491,17
BT-7 artillery 3180,00203250,00%493,79
Strv fm/2110,001331100,00%261,00
Renault FT130,001181100,00%261,00
LT vz. 38379,001911100,00%296,27
Leichttraktor1364,003481100,00%2237,55
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2325,0020510,00%1653,64
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3186,005011100,00%1058,90
Object 705A102019,0010651100,00%1320,08
T-116 3139,0010410,00%287,31
T-50-2 6338,006511100,00%823,52
T-45 2276,005271100,00%1294,87
Heavy Tank No. VI 60,005061100,00%261,00
Sherman VC Firefly 61129,008841100,00%2219,51
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5216,0011710,00%372,60
Turán III prototípus 598,0010110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-02-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-12-23
Left: 2025-10-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-10
Left: 2024-12-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-08
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-15
Left: 2023-12-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-11-11
Left: 2021-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-20
Left: 2023-05-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-25
Left: 2021-10-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-02-27
Left: 2021-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-16
Left: 2020-09-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-28
Left: 2021-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-04
Left: 2021-10-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-09
Left: 2020-08-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-09-19
Left: 2020-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-24
Left: 2020-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-30
Left: 2020-07-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-30
Left: 2020-01-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-05
Left: 2020-04-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-13
Left: 2019-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-06
Left: 2019-08-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-06-18
Left: 2019-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-08
Left: 2019-06-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-28
Left: 2019-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-29
Left: 2019-04-30
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-10-30
Left: 2019-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-07-28
Left: 2018-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-05
Left: 2018-07-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-05-06
Left: 2018-06-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-04
Left: 2016-01-25