Atze9669

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49515741479
Ø Tier7,538,008,568,15
Victories2320546,86%457,14%2048,78%23849,69%
Defeats2551751,53%342,86%2151,22%23448,85%
Draws7931,60%00,00%00,00%71,46%
Battles survived1316126,58%228,57%1639,02%15131,52%
Tanks destroyed279060,5650,71400,983560,74
Destruction ratio0,771,001,601,09
Tanks spotted338730,6850,71300,733360,70
Damage dealt812,581.482,141.404,711.292,47
Capture points339360,6900,00581,415351,12
Defense points134890,2700,0000,00510,11
Experience565,94830,86769,51731,83
WN7716,281139,361049,34965,76
WN8814,001719,831399,951209,69
Total
Battles49515
Ø Tier7,53
Victories2320546,86%
Defeats2551751,53%
Draws7931,60%
Battles survived1316126,58%
Tanks destroyed279060,56
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted338730,68
Damage dealt812,58
Capture points339360,69
Defense points134890,27
Experience565,94
WN7716,28
WN8814,00
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier8,00
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt1.482,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience830,86
WN71139,36
WN81719,83
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier8,56
Victories2048,78%
Defeats2151,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1639,02%
Tanks destroyed400,98
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted300,73
Damage dealt1.404,71
Capture points581,41
Defense points00,00
Experience769,51
WN71049,34
WN81399,95
Past 30 days
Battles479
Ø Tier8,15
Victories23849,69%
Defeats23448,85%
Draws71,46%
Battles survived15131,52%
Tanks destroyed3560,74
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted3360,70
Damage dealt1.292,47
Capture points5351,12
Defense points510,11
Experience731,83
WN7965,76
WN81209,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories1215,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6280,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived810,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.242,100,000,000,00
Capture points270,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points550,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience324,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories1215,58%
Defeats6280,52%
Draws33,90%
Battles survived810,39%
Tanks destroyed220,29
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted340,44
Damage dealt1.242,10
Capture points270,35
Defense points550,71
Experience324,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles243000
Victories6225,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17270,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4920,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1760,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt774,810,000,000,00
Capture points2150,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1550,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience349,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles243
Victories6225,51%
Defeats17270,78%
Draws93,70%
Battles survived4920,16%
Tanks destroyed750,31
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted1760,72
Damage dealt774,81
Capture points2150,88
Defense points1550,64
Experience349,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories27,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2692,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived517,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt680,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1696,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience232,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories27,14%
Defeats2692,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived517,86%
Tanks destroyed100,36
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted90,32
Damage dealt680,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points1696,04
Experience232,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1551000
Victories59838,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats88457,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws694,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45829,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7240,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9650,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt835,060,000,000,00
Capture points24541,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points15761,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience468,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles1551
Victories59838,56%
Defeats88457,00%
Draws694,45%
Battles survived45829,53%
Tanks destroyed7240,47
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted9650,62
Damage dealt835,06
Capture points24541,58
Defense points15761,02
Experience468,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories823,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2676,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived514,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.218,320,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience434,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories823,53%
Defeats2676,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived514,71%
Tanks destroyed170,50
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted170,50
Damage dealt1.218,32
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,06
Experience434,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (468)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81076,16687231847,02%1062,91
T-34-85M 6550,18459198448,34%740,43
Prototipo Standard B91183,07669106347,98%913,39
Lansen C 8921,8166893445,07%905,69
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81040,4062477045,84%944,78
AMBT 81035,0965868045,74%971,55
IS7526,8036263042,38%471,51
FV4202 8625,4751261445,11%593,90
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81015,7968252645,44%1009,01
DZT-159 91350,8871750945,97%1052,40
Cromwell6439,3244450447,62%678,46
Tiger I7610,0944150245,62%584,48
VK 36.01 (H)6398,9233348648,77%490,43
CS-52 LIS 8941,0362447844,14%905,76
Object 252U 81156,4175047153,72%1153,25
Predatore 91549,6277246550,32%1185,43
Tiger II8649,1746746342,76%489,00
KV-856353,3228045246,90%380,33
P.43 bis6700,1157244751,68%1326,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5239,9428942749,88%457,12
AMX 12 t6250,8130141647,36%500,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8364,6345341641,59%419,17
IS-38646,5844739744,58%496,07
Bisonte C45 81048,9773538645,85%920,00
P.43 ter7586,6148737546,93%724,85
Škoda T 56 81307,6375934846,26%1079,25
P.44 Pantera8636,6238834536,81%508,76
M47 Iron Arnie 8858,4264734446,51%779,39
AMX M4 mle. 457666,2652333548,36%701,80
AMX 13 757344,9836032545,54%546,24
Object 2579880,9256432341,49%597,11
T-109964,1051631743,53%701,45
KV-1S6216,8724230454,28%231,59
T28 Prototype8683,0546529944,15%493,13
VK 100.01 (P)8809,4658829742,42%681,23
VK 30.02 (M)6738,2664529356,66%1445,76
M66949,1066828750,17%1454,34
E 7591010,2058828447,18%724,17
KV-26607,3747828348,41%919,87
Object 274a 8837,4464128243,62%797,15
KV-15184,5722427946,24%158,53
Progetto M40 mod. 65101228,3260027243,01%716,05
Tiger (P)7634,2847726845,52%641,42
T3091103,3062026645,11%738,41
Škoda T 27 8821,8160926346,01%849,82
E 5091145,1464626142,53%872,64
IS-2 shielded 7868,0764526048,08%965,75
AE Phase I 91147,0768925446,85%861,44
T-549755,0857225343,08%496,32
Type 586716,7960024451,23%1334,79
DBV-152 102295,4669624146,89%1562,35
ARL 446557,1846423348,50%801,25
CS-63101709,2179323256,90%1286,04
40TP Habicha6653,2251523145,89%1129,61
Char Futur 4 91344,5970422941,92%1008,49
XM57 81293,6371822447,77%1038,32
T25/27520,1438622245,50%535,24
EMIL 1951 81004,5967522047,27%939,77
45TP Habicha7638,4554921846,33%658,23
B.U.G.I.6717,8257221848,62%1179,83
AMX ELC bis5137,5621121549,30%294,07
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6672,4658421049,52%1083,62
Löwe 8950,1770720947,85%894,23
Bretagne Panther 6661,5162020650,00%1048,68
53TP Markowskiego8824,9759920548,29%756,24
O-I6623,2653920546,34%937,91
IS-7101246,1858320440,69%711,15
M18 Hellcat6474,0334719740,10%567,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9755,7453319643,37%521,55
Mäuschen91265,0565519241,67%902,89
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101454,4667019046,32%914,22
Object 752 91611,1080018847,34%1139,40
Progetto C50 mod. 6691094,7269218645,70%887,49
Škoda T 5091004,4667018554,05%829,43
CS-5991098,7668118347,54%867,36
Leopard Prototyp A91121,4663018147,51%844,14
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591087,6474417954,75%1016,68
T2971067,1275417846,07%1210,34
Tiger 131 6908,8871017754,24%1543,01
Škoda T 256620,6354217647,73%1081,61
UDES 1691038,9062817644,89%816,47
ELC EVEN 90 8496,9168217447,70%846,49
AMX 50 1008627,3453117246,51%483,83
50TP Tyszkiewicza91064,1066616748,50%809,63
60TP Lewandowskiego101441,4161316536,97%763,26
VK 30.01 (P)6620,0056216552,12%960,76
Object 43091005,2159716340,49%662,64
M4A1 FL 10 6711,4361916347,24%1081,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181055,3775216152,80%1147,66
GSOR 1008 81053,0963616044,38%927,28
ShPTK-TVP 100 8924,1864215647,44%838,80
TNH T Vz. 5191138,4771515349,67%907,94
M16/43 Sahariano 3457,4058715257,24%1358,26
O-Ni7899,1966214948,99%1043,87
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291194,0570414948,32%923,83
T-28444,4916914447,22%71,19
FV4004 Conway91022,1357914344,76%704,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91010,0554614339,86%626,64
LTTB8337,9650714248,59%434,30
IS-M8762,9556714037,86%657,96
T-448625,6956213944,60%631,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91037,6670913850,72%845,58
P.435261,5537513652,21%563,95
Leo7686,7157913647,79%909,74
M46 Patton9945,9653913634,56%587,86
AMX 50 1209949,1856413542,22%609,54
T499366,1450913441,04%250,83
T-345193,2829812641,27%259,00
Conqueror91075,6367012646,03%759,67
Spähpanzer Ru 2519463,3354612644,44%438,08
CS-538614,2954112541,60%577,17
BZ-176 81022,5175412550,40%843,55
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6594,4760812450,81%954,48
M-VI-Y9866,6262512142,98%578,33
P26/404190,5328712045,83%319,78
Hotchkiss EBR7242,9846712046,67%305,86
CS-447748,5263511951,26%1035,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 507522,1440811846,61%485,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)365,2516311643,97%29,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.439,2614611641,38%13,80
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8213,2245811639,66%75,71
Pawlack Tank6912,7669911553,91%1589,68
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8730,1364311544,35%737,92
M10391136,4968811449,12%908,04
T26E4 SuperPershing 8726,6170511457,02%861,99
Versuchspanzer 5791487,0877011346,02%1085,44
SU-130PM 81267,8368411346,90%1177,18
Kunze Panzer 91039,5860811041,82%757,82
T 55A 91149,5877011056,36%984,15
T-437647,7260910951,38%898,15
O-Ho8874,7561810842,59%777,99
AMX M4 mle. 5191248,2468610745,79%896,24
HWK 128352,1151210743,93%366,43
Stridsyxa 81068,1972110749,53%908,18
WZ-1209926,4266810647,17%716,64
Panhard AMD 178B6153,0936110657,55%308,25
Type 4 Heavy9879,0863210546,67%626,32
T675268,9123310544,76%378,09
IS-3-II91065,2165110543,81%730,86
TVP VTU Koncept8550,0450410441,35%459,96
M26 Pershing8669,1252810442,31%568,87
Charioteer Nomad 81407,3374510454,81%1459,65
AMX 13 909609,1253010342,72%658,63
Carro d'assalto P.887787,6567710255,88%987,01
AMX 13 F3 AM6450,9040410245,10%489,90
M41 Walker Bulldog8354,2454910154,46%495,10
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8684,6864110055,00%738,36
VK 75.01 (K) 8760,4666510047,00%704,68
Vz. 44-17982,566959844,90%1088,98
SMV CC-567854,146509848,98%1101,33
T-832 81097,427639755,67%1049,69
TBT 91698,828459752,58%1350,74
Indien-Panzer8720,555439641,67%672,72
AMX 65 t8653,855149542,11%483,99
BZ-587953,007019450,00%1183,53
Comet7472,894919340,86%485,39
T-34 shielded 5377,024599353,76%806,72
T-34-17815,136429250,00%1148,44
Emil II91170,506649243,48%895,79
Type 4 Ju-To71061,587389257,61%1318,07
SMV CC-6781043,286549045,56%942,86
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8856,475168939,33%600,96
Sherman VC Firefly 6711,646298855,68%1255,41
WZ-111 model 1-491107,477448754,02%933,77
TNH 105/10008794,636378744,83%750,90
Panther II8664,415558749,43%672,78
1108706,035618643,02%529,37
Tiger-Maus 91658,418138651,16%1333,67
Strv K 91215,566608636,05%883,44
Object 777 Version II 91193,737678547,06%934,98
AMX 50 B101052,615848445,24%592,94
Grille 15102057,457468459,52%1548,38
AMX 404118,201628340,96%185,62
LTG7408,375378353,01%715,39
E 75 TS 8865,006248342,17%701,23
AMX 30 1er prototype9871,225528237,80%527,61
LHMTV8297,125088139,51%244,23
T-54 ltwt.9571,295688048,75%659,72
Object 430U101271,506768048,75%854,62
Object 70591109,666398040,00%767,46
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91119,886868045,00%698,40
Type 63 8976,097258048,75%950,17
Bofors Tornvagn 81033,906548042,50%838,44
MT-256296,094507848,72%712,02
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8968,586267838,46%789,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101165,635677632,89%666,91
BDR G1 B5312,422597647,37%419,44
Konštrukta T-34/1007597,074957541,33%651,83
TVP T 50/51101196,046547549,33%818,87
Type 64 6294,714557546,67%541,17
Type 5 Chi-Ri7497,264487433,78%493,87
T-34-28709,935707440,54%701,22
T-44-100 8999,456137437,84%967,28
T-29 3161,552307345,21%382,27
T-100 LT10726,326847247,22%715,29
M-III-Y8789,816497247,22%745,19
122 TM 8901,196577248,61%853,45
Caernarvon8850,176037140,85%779,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6711,496487157,75%1294,91
STA-18620,305676944,93%621,73
T110E4101122,165876949,28%630,89
IS-2-II8908,746286947,83%841,13
Charioteer8814,315746842,65%674,78
121B 101019,785766842,65%580,29
T-46375,462006750,75%146,99
Pz.Kpfw. 5581437,848346747,76%1270,23
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6791,126696750,75%1313,88
M4A1 Revalorisé 8503,394416752,24%435,20
BZ-689994,626366538,46%603,06
M-II-Y7796,486706556,92%957,57
MTLS-1G14 3183,772666550,77%568,29
T328892,886626446,88%828,84
T207580,425356243,55%658,21
25TP KSUST II5188,002356259,68%354,36
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3595,948546274,19%2025,26
Panther7530,344466136,07%523,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8750,446006149,18%662,91
Object 140101205,796496145,90%823,68
GSR 3301 Setter7294,754716145,90%444,63
Maus101073,136406038,33%532,84
Achilles6525,354196033,33%702,83
Crusader6156,662545955,93%330,07
STB-1101163,036635945,76%702,76
M127523,125205942,37%416,30
T78 6666,035875954,24%919,80
Sturer Emil7558,284635848,28%574,68
Obsidian 8833,976605837,93%758,06
T-34-856474,465095754,39%827,98
Type 619888,656395752,63%721,09
UDES 14 Alt 58793,756615752,63%888,77
Centurion Mk. 7/19754,285455738,60%442,66
Coccodrillo 101513,237655747,37%956,66
Lorraine 50 t 9932,416795648,21%732,96
AAT60 8997,596245642,86%815,89
M56 Scorpion 7598,605395554,55%716,50
IS-27763,486315451,85%886,41
Semovente M43 Bassotto6534,964595354,72%747,76
AMX 13 10510937,665875333,96%821,74
Object 705A101169,796185339,62%645,50
Cobra 91031,367045352,83%735,46
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481034,587275250,00%990,90
Centurion Action X101093,856145244,23%614,83
Leopard 1101227,965825244,23%706,00
14TP4107,291705150,98%224,36
Covenanter597,431615141,18%54,11
Type 4 Chi-To6380,764005046,00%512,53
SU-1006455,764335044,00%564,17
Vz. 60S Dravec 101795,048535050,00%1125,96
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8863,286465054,00%893,64
T-1506686,085414942,86%935,17
M48A5 Patton101154,515734930,61%589,83
T71 CMCD7363,245014942,86%572,82
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101307,275874837,50%603,64
Ferdinand8871,315874850,00%738,74
T-62A101167,045774837,50%665,16
Super Conqueror101620,257354843,75%1072,58
Staghound Mk. III6551,715274845,83%818,35
KV-37866,217304763,83%1166,32
Object 277101107,025944740,43%550,68
M40/M438531,544854643,48%335,98
Cruiser Mk. III384,611564652,17%222,27
M446447,204474540,00%535,84
Centurion Mk. I8520,485294450,00%481,02
M60 10966,935564438,64%503,99
FV226 Contradictious 81148,308034459,09%1064,07
FSV Scheme A7611,366204254,76%845,45
Jagdpanther7629,834544143,90%630,22
O-I Experimental5305,443724148,78%386,16
Super Hellcat 7723,414914139,02%810,36
S-517623,105034040,00%515,72
SU-1527485,954904055,00%574,36
Spähpanzer SP I C7447,555084045,00%643,91
T-26257,412213958,97%185,51
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101185,627343948,72%728,18
Lorraine 39L AM3100,741263847,37%156,94
Concept 1B 91415,897303842,11%855,79
M-IV-Y 81031,227483759,46%1059,29
Type 5781218,586943644,44%1054,45
Object 452K 101174,227363650,00%689,79
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7560,975153551,43%641,39
K-2 81030,777563551,43%925,79
BZ-1668844,626363447,06%732,31
Challenger7878,007273470,59%1273,49
M10 RBFM 5421,884933452,94%727,01
Panzer 58 Mutz 8777,355903441,18%753,22
Emil I8897,526633351,52%867,92
KV-48905,396993348,48%896,16
Valentine II 4171,273793360,61%545,10
Buryan 91311,038383360,61%979,13
Škoda T 245241,672873043,33%413,63
Black Prince7487,475483050,00%442,02
VK 30.02 (D)7451,534223043,33%417,66
Type 3 Ju-Nu61010,177033050,00%1450,32
T376306,304263043,33%612,46
Churchill VII6354,104062948,28%418,83
KV-1SA 5489,345852955,17%975,43
Churchill III 5260,295332853,57%385,97
IS-4101356,527202748,15%879,60
M8A14152,222272751,85%228,41
Char Murat 91195,707562759,26%1041,73
M4A3E8 Sherman6307,624272653,85%434,95
TT-130M 91094,856322638,46%696,23
Type T-345416,723432536,00%825,84
FV227 Conceiver81171,367982556,00%1387,04
T-50-2 6263,964162532,00%467,37
SU-855271,333122441,67%380,90
Chieftain/T95 8572,085772450,00%568,97
10TP3127,131582347,83%333,62
FV224 Chopper7677,227122365,22%778,50
Rinoceronte101206,335992133,33%619,69
M415282,572552128,57%192,35
AMX 38368,811662157,14%155,79
ST-I9943,246382142,86%565,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu5384,203982050,00%981,74
T34 8523,305032040,00%327,77
StuG III Ausf. B4381,752822040,00%730,11
Strv S1 8344,553992045,00%129,11
T-127 3145,702142045,00%321,57
Matilda Black Prince 5229,003962055,00%425,34
Dicker Max 6351,953622040,00%336,43
ST vz. 394282,632841952,63%740,85
Strv m/425271,053431952,63%542,12
105 leFH18B2 5459,684611963,16%816,96
Type 95 Heavy4123,472831952,63%267,36
WZ-111 model 5A101684,896821926,32%951,81
Char Mle. 75 9655,846221947,37%746,77
T-22 medium 101241,475161921,05%741,83
Lago4146,942801855,56%348,49
StuG III Ausf. G5439,563671844,44%883,52
Char de transition 6678,615301838,89%813,46
Nergal 8848,337331855,56%764,62
Strv 746345,293991741,18%386,01
Churchill I5388,534371758,82%735,14
T-34 with L-11 4409,185971752,94%1461,23
Vz. 55101243,696701643,75%646,58
UDES 15/16101088,507961668,75%796,15
FV3046238,563191650,00%232,04
Pz.Kpfw. VII10879,446951656,25%546,71
M15/423195,473541566,67%600,85
M4A1 Sherman5472,604841560,00%1214,98
M24 Chaffee5184,533431546,67%436,70
VK 28.016329,134131533,33%800,19
Strv m/40L3132,071841435,71%183,86
BZT-70 101239,796901435,71%526,63
Nashorn6694,435271464,29%1231,08
ST-II10913,436681457,14%549,78
Alembic 8780,145791428,57%546,68
KV-220-2 5213,144011450,00%181,41
T56 GMC3149,692631384,62%526,63
Cruiser Mk. IV468,381421376,92%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 286,082491338,46%144,27
T14 5476,835751241,67%747,43
Type 1 Chi-He4229,922871241,67%501,94
T1 Heavy5616,834771250,00%1105,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5468,675921266,67%1203,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2101,002161154,55%474,71
VK 30.01 (H)5490,825041163,64%1261,33
AEC Armoured Car5537,274851172,73%1173,35
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)238,001511060,00%173,44
Jagdpanzer IV6668,604771050,00%1051,23
SU-76M4163,402491060,00%368,97
Valentine AT4139,501811040,00%124,08
T110E5101398,708291050,00%926,50
Durchbruchswagen 24103,001921030,00%6,29
AMX 105 AM mle. 474151,901551050,00%354,60
T57 Heavy101289,505891040,00%686,86
Lago M38 3331,804901040,00%702,94
Toro 9745,207021070,00%602,18
AT 15A 7647,006291050,00%840,53
Cromwell B 6372,604081010,00%382,21
M54 Renegade 8830,707211050,00%743,45
Somua SM 8715,706371060,00%620,85
Leichttraktor1289,33548988,89%1964,19
Mitsu 1085759,33569955,56%1367,69
M4 Improved 5224,44391955,56%431,69
FCM 36273,44179977,78%325,76
T54E191553,67596922,22%1155,59
T6 Medium4438,56418977,78%1118,06
T-116 3158,22202922,22%387,89
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8783,11752966,67%898,66
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81301,78809966,67%1223,37
T28 Concept 7962,11697955,56%1241,01
BT-7 artillery 3278,00504977,78%1113,08
Turán III prototípus 5215,67359966,67%492,61
M5 Stuart4133,13345862,50%324,13
T3 HMC271,25149862,50%238,73
E 65 Zwilling 81108,25828862,50%910,21
L-60 2149,13316850,00%701,37
Manticore101109,25948862,50%1461,09
B1428,43134771,43%261,00
K-91-PT 9826,14406714,29%451,74
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6355,71353728,57%634,38
Matilda LVT 4671,14623742,86%1517,22
Vickers Medium Mk. II286,00163633,33%173,37
Vickers Medium Mk. III396,17212650,00%187,80
BZ-58-2 91294,6738660,00%739,03
AMX M4 mle. 54101321,5040560,00%689,06
FV601 Saladin8460,67360633,33%219,91
MKA 2359,83531650,00%1333,46
Gryphon 101489,83758650,00%927,01
AMX 30 B10639,00386520,00%204,67
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6894,80378540,00%32,60
Pz.Sfl. IC 4220,40347560,00%598,70
Tetrarch 239,80141520,00%0,48
M14/412141,75237425,00%308,16
Matilda4118,50292475,00%301,71
7TP2134,502394100,00%523,09
T698468,25471450,00%397,82
Black Prince II 7652,25712450,00%690,93
Jagdpanzer E 90 91171,75605425,00%597,36
Object 283 91281,00644425,00%1045,12
AMR 35 2126,75173425,00%357,23
Light Mk. VIC 264,25113425,00%63,06
Object 260 10312,7527940,00%0,00
D232,001583100,00%262,24
Type 97 Chi-Ha397,33319366,67%301,85
Type 5 Heavy101235,67817366,67%763,20
121101097,6734430,00%528,12
Grille5293,67238333,33%390,46
T-70314,67119333,33%0,00
T-804198,67322366,67%752,33
XM66F 8797,00476333,33%481,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2368,007483100,00%1263,84
Patton the Tank 9863,338143100,00%767,71
T1E6 289,00147333,33%157,77
Sexton I 3235,67323366,67%744,24
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9308,00570366,67%399,31
Projet Louis 91106,3312293100,00%1818,94
StuG IV 550,67109333,33%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 61955,671125333,33%4095,01
Fantôme 92279,0012763100,00%2753,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00712100,00%261,00
Strv m/38248,00230250,00%86,70
Renault Otsu1168,003322100,00%797,61
D1265,502172100,00%296,71
Kranvagn10754,0039320,00%241,00
DS PZInż5700,00496250,00%1574,29
SU-18221,00247250,00%99,55
Type 91 Heavy350,002972100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3244,5031220,00%661,00
Valentine3391,50212250,00%1221,51
T-60288,003562100,00%399,92
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10210,50402250,00%145,12
Object 703 Version II 81040,0048820,00%696,34
Valiant 5316,507672100,00%726,73
GSOR 1010 FB 8609,0031020,00%419,67
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8478,50253250,00%308,92
Brennos 8513,007982100,00%539,10
Durendal 10729,0021820,00%191,40
Strv fm/211170,0022710,00%841,96
Fiat 30001119,002271100,00%594,24
Chi-Ni270,002211100,00%334,01
T1 Cunningham10,001291100,00%261,00
50TP prototyp 8845,0037510,00%541,81
4TP1110,002501100,00%591,28
Semovente M4150,002391100,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2120,0015910,00%274,86
E 100105378,0016201100,00%7784,20
Bishop540,002871100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5336,005341100,00%1011,47
SU-2-122 527,004971100,00%261,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2140,003631100,00%522,24
HWK 30 80,0023310,00%0,00
TS-6 9465,007581100,00%342,37
A46 6503,0031410,00%1427,51
AMX ELC 901 60,0026410,00%0,00
Excalibur 6158,004441100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5117,0018310,00%75,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-01
Left: 2026-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-15
Left: 2026-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-20
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-06
Left: 2023-05-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-03
Left: 2019-05-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-05-18
Left: 2021-01-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-09
Left: 2021-01-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-03
Left: 2019-05-16