| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1482,49 | 673 | 921 | 50,27% | 1599,11 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 988,82 | 516 | 404 | 48,51% | 1065,74 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 588,29 | 667 | 373 | 47,18% | 1007,71 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1203,11 | 749 | 328 | 48,17% | 1209,11 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 455,56 | 498 | 311 | 47,27% | 637,10 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 669,07 | 456 | 282 | 46,10% | 807,12 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 726,31 | 296 | 281 | 49,47% | 1105,51 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 577,78 | 478 | 279 | 45,16% | 438,64 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1458,81 | 572 | 272 | 51,10% | 1443,24 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 754,95 | 570 | 256 | 48,05% | 931,91 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1293,36 | 602 | 239 | 51,05% | 1215,75 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 403,97 | 279 | 238 | 45,38% | 503,01 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 866,22 | 653 | 214 | 48,13% | 1040,58 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 590,53 | 422 | 203 | 46,80% | 619,95 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1317,29 | 605 | 202 | 45,54% | 1021,93 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 286,66 | 345 | 194 | 42,78% | 345,87 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 413,44 | 227 | 193 | 46,11% | 1065,01 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1054,56 | 506 | 177 | 41,81% | 905,98 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 255,94 | 286 | 172 | 44,77% | 497,83 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1106,78 | 623 | 170 | 49,41% | 1133,63 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 338,99 | 322 | 165 | 53,33% | 616,26 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 800,57 | 621 | 164 | 49,39% | 1367,35 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 442,20 | 437 | 157 | 49,04% | 709,45 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1108,26 | 608 | 156 | 45,51% | 988,41 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 954,13 | 673 | 145 | 53,10% | 1159,55 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1783,97 | 691 | 145 | 51,03% | 1391,26 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1578,12 | 671 | 144 | 53,47% | 1427,57 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 755,01 | 438 | 135 | 45,19% | 502,93 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 933,26 | 534 | 128 | 46,09% | 1303,51 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1206,61 | 716 | 125 | 48,80% | 1148,80 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 986,44 | 610 | 123 | 46,34% | 1188,68 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1058,52 | 612 | 123 | 53,66% | 1165,89 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 604,07 | 515 | 123 | 43,09% | 1087,51 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 142,62 | 212 | 122 | 47,54% | 171,09 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 783,42 | 414 | 121 | 46,28% | 962,92 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 303,02 | 175 | 121 | 46,28% | 850,17 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 560,89 | 416 | 119 | 38,66% | 806,46 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1100,86 | 574 | 119 | 47,90% | 1015,54 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1480,69 | 607 | 117 | 41,88% | 1009,37 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1834,60 | 671 | 117 | 52,14% | 1404,31 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1134,87 | 692 | 116 | 49,14% | 1197,48 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1462,31 | 710 | 116 | 49,14% | 1270,20 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 524,79 | 374 | 114 | 52,63% | 881,01 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1073,58 | 539 | 114 | 40,35% | 973,48 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 797,97 | 502 | 113 | 46,02% | 969,43 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 481,80 | 342 | 107 | 48,60% | 741,65 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1647,47 | 655 | 107 | 49,53% | 1275,09 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1252,14 | 686 | 102 | 39,22% | 921,57 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 930,61 | 675 | 101 | 52,48% | 1139,07 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 158,24 | 201 | 97 | 51,55% | 445,56 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1049,97 | 580 | 95 | 44,21% | 1142,16 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 304,27 | 196 | 92 | 47,83% | 562,70 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1613,41 | 779 | 92 | 45,65% | 1408,28 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 144,39 | 218 | 88 | 60,23% | 507,35 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 80,37 | 183 | 87 | 51,72% | 271,94 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 737,06 | 555 | 86 | 59,30% | 1588,02 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1223,30 | 659 | 84 | 46,43% | 1034,64 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 875,05 | 679 | 84 | 47,62% | 867,06 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 85,41 | 146 | 82 | 42,68% | 31,44 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 226,27 | 240 | 81 | 37,04% | 265,31 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 49,10 | 177 | 80 | 50,00% | 108,82 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 362,53 | 483 | 79 | 51,90% | 917,37 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 545,15 | 514 | 78 | 39,74% | 763,35 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 751,86 | 532 | 77 | 51,95% | 924,48 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 162,66 | 264 | 76 | 42,11% | 191,77 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1005,88 | 643 | 76 | 51,32% | 1166,20 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 159,44 | 218 | 75 | 40,00% | 157,24 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 160,09 | 217 | 75 | 45,33% | 334,44 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1289,73 | 683 | 73 | 52,05% | 1149,28 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 93,54 | 140 | 72 | 47,22% | 196,51 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 75,04 | 199 | 72 | 37,50% | 1,48 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1257,24 | 646 | 72 | 50,00% | 1342,78 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1313,27 | 689 | 70 | 44,29% | 1323,98 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 979,67 | 543 | 69 | 37,68% | 853,57 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1393,91 | 710 | 68 | 48,53% | 1304,46 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 916,53 | 675 | 68 | 47,06% | 851,91 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1788,08 | 559 | 64 | 37,50% | 1092,64 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1853,83 | 563 | 63 | 38,10% | 1093,11 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1763,38 | 782 | 63 | 50,79% | 1292,43 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1046,45 | 653 | 62 | 40,32% | 1279,56 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 144,08 | 179 | 61 | 34,43% | 140,11 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1580,23 | 659 | 61 | 52,46% | 1193,18 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 441,87 | 562 | 61 | 60,66% | 905,71 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1423,42 | 597 | 60 | 43,33% | 1056,85 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 191,98 | 249 | 58 | 44,83% | 294,67 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 345,91 | 304 | 58 | 53,45% | 854,02 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 437,60 | 362 | 58 | 44,83% | 892,89 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 759,63 | 553 | 57 | 38,60% | 994,74 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 807,98 | 573 | 54 | 59,26% | 1119,43 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 247,67 | 239 | 54 | 31,48% | 231,67 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 418,47 | 578 | 53 | 47,17% | 750,26 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 978,67 | 730 | 52 | 48,08% | 2226,47 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1469,63 | 681 | 51 | 54,90% | 1329,61 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 92,08 | 228 | 49 | 57,14% | 167,50 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1010,88 | 548 | 49 | 42,86% | 601,78 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1063,80 | 674 | 49 | 51,02% | 1378,78 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 328,85 | 355 | 48 | 45,83% | 568,69 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 571,04 | 464 | 46 | 54,35% | 993,56 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 333,80 | 486 | 46 | 58,70% | 841,82 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 399,54 | 585 | 46 | 47,83% | 362,40 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1052,72 | 766 | 46 | 52,17% | 1245,39 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1000,18 | 504 | 45 | 51,11% | 766,96 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 518,33 | 567 | 45 | 42,22% | 503,99 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 97,75 | 182 | 44 | 45,45% | 84,85 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 730,66 | 620 | 44 | 61,36% | 1291,76 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 542,39 | 437 | 44 | 63,64% | 888,98 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 277,09 | 205 | 44 | 43,18% | 554,17 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 478,93 | 389 | 44 | 34,09% | 583,70 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 928,95 | 569 | 43 | 44,19% | 674,46 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 520,77 | 570 | 43 | 69,77% | 1170,75 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 86,31 | 126 | 42 | 47,62% | 102,11 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1437,21 | 768 | 42 | 50,00% | 1718,73 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 836,41 | 604 | 41 | 39,02% | 1453,90 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1185,56 | 609 | 41 | 43,90% | 733,20 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 978,98 | 634 | 40 | 50,00% | 1238,10 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 606,95 | 602 | 40 | 42,50% | 812,53 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 394,21 | 316 | 38 | 39,47% | 616,92 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 115,00 | 171 | 37 | 27,03% | 0,15 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1280,08 | 661 | 37 | 35,14% | 813,19 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 145,17 | 156 | 35 | 45,71% | 303,42 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 685,89 | 621 | 35 | 48,57% | 886,70 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1378,00 | 732 | 34 | 58,82% | 1273,36 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 252,41 | 347 | 34 | 50,00% | 684,31 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1527,03 | 720 | 34 | 47,06% | 1019,62 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1122,53 | 648 | 34 | 44,12% | 1059,69 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 441,27 | 402 | 33 | 51,52% | 741,81 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 868,58 | 555 | 33 | 42,42% | 799,76 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 945,55 | 736 | 33 | 54,55% | 1127,82 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 192,44 | 268 | 32 | 65,63% | 505,84 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 902,09 | 642 | 32 | 56,25% | 1147,25 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1535,03 | 536 | 32 | 28,13% | 810,71 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 114,35 | 172 | 31 | 51,61% | 288,80 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 192,10 | 307 | 31 | 54,84% | 318,37 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1015,84 | 710 | 31 | 58,06% | 992,34 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 954,74 | 610 | 31 | 58,06% | 1315,14 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 849,94 | 466 | 31 | 48,39% | 1572,63 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 789,87 | 449 | 31 | 29,03% | 570,39 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 787,42 | 541 | 31 | 61,29% | 1349,92 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 730,33 | 614 | 30 | 60,00% | 1089,33 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 327,57 | 358 | 30 | 50,00% | 404,09 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1297,43 | 614 | 30 | 46,67% | 990,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 92,53 | 242 | 30 | 43,33% | 220,81 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 882,69 | 655 | 29 | 51,72% | 966,65 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 868,71 | 602 | 28 | 39,29% | 1188,84 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 130,36 | 129 | 28 | 42,86% | 645,66 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 94,00 | 154 | 28 | 60,71% | 256,49 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 621,39 | 482 | 28 | 39,29% | 780,84 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 63,85 | 199 | 27 | 44,44% | 135,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 353,12 | 515 | 26 | 53,85% | 1495,17 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 308,50 | 359 | 26 | 53,85% | 674,71 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 95,64 | 164 | 25 | 40,00% | 139,92 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 298,68 | 315 | 25 | 72,00% | 567,07 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 106,72 | 169 | 25 | 40,00% | 29,36 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 179,25 | 220 | 24 | 37,50% | 207,35 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 209,63 | 149 | 24 | 54,17% | 646,25 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 153,17 | 163 | 24 | 29,17% | 136,52 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 812,17 | 643 | 23 | 65,22% | 1366,77 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 46,48 | 117 | 23 | 43,48% | 53,63 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 744,61 | 693 | 23 | 65,22% | 1449,27 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 121,32 | 236 | 22 | 45,45% | 266,98 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 240,95 | 289 | 21 | 38,10% | 573,97 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 90,29 | 147 | 21 | 38,10% | 21,57 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 739,57 | 553 | 21 | 42,86% | 575,19 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 780,70 | 513 | 20 | 60,00% | 1659,21 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 812,95 | 496 | 20 | 30,00% | 708,78 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 108,90 | 106 | 20 | 40,00% | 444,75 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 984,15 | 646 | 20 | 50,00% | 1271,07 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 60,79 | 118 | 19 | 63,16% | 223,36 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 110,11 | 149 | 19 | 47,37% | 139,01 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 287,84 | 233 | 19 | 31,58% | 453,91 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 393,42 | 442 | 19 | 36,84% | 945,95 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 53,79 | 131 | 19 | 36,84% | 0,62 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 786,79 | 516 | 19 | 42,11% | 718,44 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 148,22 | 194 | 18 | 55,56% | 459,82 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1249,83 | 644 | 18 | 44,44% | 932,92 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 248,76 | 248 | 17 | 23,53% | 306,53 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1235,18 | 494 | 17 | 41,18% | 550,75 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 339,71 | 330 | 17 | 41,18% | 371,37 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 112,63 | 210 | 16 | 37,50% | 119,64 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 227,44 | 204 | 16 | 25,00% | 489,10 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 436,44 | 339 | 16 | 43,75% | 762,25 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 730,63 | 558 | 16 | 50,00% | 1190,63 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 75,75 | 111 | 16 | 43,75% | 117,70 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 334,00 | 345 | 15 | 53,33% | 1032,30 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 62,13 | 114 | 15 | 53,33% | 111,91 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1105,53 | 653 | 15 | 46,67% | 927,51 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 217,07 | 251 | 15 | 40,00% | 462,75 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 151,93 | 187 | 15 | 46,67% | 318,58 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 152,07 | 204 | 15 | 46,67% | 269,22 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 259,93 | 348 | 15 | 66,67% | 729,80 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1108,60 | 737 | 15 | 66,67% | 1526,29 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 677,73 | 622 | 15 | 73,33% | 1124,53 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 754,73 | 494 | 15 | 33,33% | 570,22 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1198,13 | 654 | 15 | 40,00% | 1206,75 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 164,57 | 199 | 14 | 50,00% | 450,80 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 51,07 | 90 | 14 | 50,00% | 93,24 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 837,14 | 552 | 14 | 42,86% | 1774,53 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 444,57 | 436 | 14 | 28,57% | 410,20 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 165,43 | 252 | 14 | 50,00% | 337,92 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 156,29 | 197 | 14 | 64,29% | 584,81 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 167,77 | 195 | 13 | 38,46% | 281,92 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 553,00 | 411 | 13 | 38,46% | 621,81 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 145,62 | 105 | 13 | 30,77% | 344,13 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 37,62 | 174 | 13 | 46,15% | 66,11 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 648,92 | 456 | 13 | 61,54% | 1518,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 45,00 | 119 | 13 | 46,15% | 75,55 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 601,67 | 437 | 12 | 41,67% | 1734,27 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 30,67 | 51 | 12 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 225,25 | 432 | 12 | 66,67% | 630,81 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1573,42 | 579 | 12 | 33,33% | 884,43 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 812,42 | 601 | 12 | 50,00% | 959,19 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1052,67 | 784 | 12 | 66,67% | 707,47 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 58,27 | 146 | 11 | 54,55% | 191,80 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 559,45 | 461 | 11 | 54,55% | 1157,65 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 120,64 | 163 | 11 | 27,27% | 136,34 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 893,73 | 573 | 11 | 54,55% | 2175,62 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 144,18 | 319 | 11 | 63,64% | 551,09 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 183,91 | 224 | 11 | 45,45% | 473,13 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 207,10 | 278 | 10 | 70,00% | 612,99 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 115,60 | 142 | 10 | 50,00% | 275,63 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 741,70 | 441 | 10 | 40,00% | 544,92 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 93,00 | 147 | 10 | 30,00% | 60,15 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 204,67 | 233 | 9 | 22,22% | 586,76 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 67,56 | 118 | 9 | 55,56% | 176,42 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 238,00 | 248 | 9 | 66,67% | 927,69 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 619,33 | 759 | 9 | 77,78% | 662,85 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 99,13 | 195 | 8 | 37,50% | 209,38 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 213,75 | 312 | 8 | 62,50% | 1028,23 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 85,38 | 197 | 8 | 62,50% | 259,25 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 245,38 | 295 | 8 | 37,50% | 306,12 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1599,25 | 712 | 8 | 37,50% | 1035,01 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 267,88 | 287 | 8 | 25,00% | 70,47 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 109,14 | 191 | 7 | 71,43% | 570,64 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 353,29 | 394 | 7 | 57,14% | 1043,92 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 476,29 | 383 | 7 | 28,57% | 584,20 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 94,83 | 142 | 6 | 66,67% | 544,81 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 199,67 | 229 | 6 | 66,67% | 999,73 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 614,33 | 535 | 6 | 33,33% | 1063,59 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1690,67 | 667 | 6 | 50,00% | 1076,07 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 63,17 | 119 | 6 | 33,33% | 46,52 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 97,83 | 173 | 6 | 66,67% | 498,31 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 159,50 | 176 | 6 | 50,00% | 716,65 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 726,50 | 507 | 6 | 50,00% | 1321,39 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 22,17 | 79 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 445,33 | 570 | 6 | 83,33% | 705,11 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 71,20 | 87 | 5 | 20,00% | 118,03 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 77,20 | 109 | 5 | 20,00% | 137,71 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 35,60 | 79 | 5 | 60,00% | 172,24 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 133,00 | 270 | 5 | 40,00% | 24,51 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 234,00 | 222 | 5 | 20,00% | 285,01 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 440,60 | 437 | 5 | 40,00% | 248,40 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 326,80 | 419 | 5 | 60,00% | 350,42 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1257,40 | 646 | 5 | 60,00% | 1362,91 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1289,60 | 654 | 5 | 40,00% | 812,12 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 102,50 | 191 | 4 | 25,00% | 352,93 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 89,00 | 190 | 4 | 100,00% | 384,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 154,75 | 236 | 4 | 50,00% | 503,54 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 587,50 | 820 | 4 | 100,00% | 1601,13 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1084,00 | 1315 | 4 | 100,00% | 2837,16 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 261,00 | 379 | 4 | 25,00% | 763,33 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 471,00 | 279 | 4 | 0,00% | 115,67 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 657,25 | 398 | 4 | 25,00% | 785,74 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 58,00 | 64 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 270,00 | 262 | 3 | 66,67% | 986,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 17,33 | 84 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 119,67 | 256 | 3 | 100,00% | 508,07 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 680,00 | 575 | 3 | 66,67% | 639,93 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 67,00 | 140 | 2 | 50,00% | 144,73 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 39,00 | 82 | 2 | 50,00% | 78,39 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 67,00 | 274 | 2 | 50,00% | 135,11 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 357,00 | 311 | 2 | 50,00% | 1676,67 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 668,50 | 318 | 2 | 0,00% | 611,60 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 304,00 | 490 | 2 | 100,00% | 934,23 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1889,50 | 415 | 2 | 0,00% | 1876,64 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 117,00 | 206 | 2 | 50,00% | 436,74 | |||||
| Eclipse | 9 | 1097,50 | 841 | 2 | 50,00% | 723,31 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 28,00 | 136 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 91,00 | 112 | 1 | 0,00% | 179,01 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 443,00 | 761 | 1 | 100,00% | 2347,55 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 78,00 | 323 | 1 | 100,00% | 314,82 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 236,00 | 493 | 1 | 100,00% | 1576,82 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1727,00 | 717 | 1 | 0,00% | 3045,70 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 105,00 | 362 | 1 | 100,00% | 475,41 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 108,00 | 128 | 1 | 0,00% | 1,19 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 138,00 | 548 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 471,00 | 416 | 1 | 0,00% | 1824,54 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 47,00 | 51 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1837,00 | 1472 | 1 | 0,00% | 5480,33 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1200,00 | 875 | 1 | 100,00% | 1383,87 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 508,00 | 432 | 1 | 0,00% | 326,09 |
ApEv
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16054 | 0 | 68 | 219 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,93 | 0,00 | 8,35 | 8,32 | ||||
| Victories | 7649 | 47,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 26 | 38,24% | 96 | 43,84% |
| Defeats | 8135 | 50,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 41 | 60,29% | 119 | 54,34% |
| Draws | 270 | 1,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,47% | 4 | 1,83% |
| Battles survived | 3912 | 24,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 17,65% | 43 | 19,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9910 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 37 | 0,54 | 129 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | 0,00 | 0,66 | 0,73 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 14062 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 96 | 1,41 | 240 | 1,10 |
| Damage dealt | 805,87 | 0,00 | 1.042,57 | 1.109,65 | ||||
| Capture points | 21948 | 1,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 86 | 1,26 | 87 | 0,40 |
| Defense points | 4232 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 495,11 | 0,00 | 623,00 | 664,41 | ||||
| WN7 | 821,34 | 0,00 | 675,48 | 757,04 | ||||
| WN8 | 995,88 | 0,00 | 1005,46 | 1042,44 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16054 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,93 | |
| Victories | 7649 | 47,65% |
| Defeats | 8135 | 50,67% |
| Draws | 270 | 1,68% |
| Battles survived | 3912 | 24,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9910 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14062 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 805,87 | |
| Capture points | 21948 | 1,37 |
| Defense points | 4232 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 495,11 | |
| WN7 | 821,34 | |
| WN8 | 995,88 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 68 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,35 | |
| Victories | 26 | 38,24% |
| Defeats | 41 | 60,29% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,47% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 17,65% |
| Tanks destroyed | 37 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | |
| Tanks spotted | 96 | 1,41 |
| Damage dealt | 1.042,57 | |
| Capture points | 86 | 1,26 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 623,00 | |
| WN7 | 675,48 | |
| WN8 | 1005,46 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 219 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,32 | |
| Victories | 96 | 43,84% |
| Defeats | 119 | 54,34% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,83% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 19,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 129 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 240 | 1,10 |
| Damage dealt | 1.109,65 | |
| Capture points | 87 | 0,40 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 664,41 | |
| WN7 | 757,04 | |
| WN8 | 1042,44 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 7 | 29,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 17 | 70,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 20,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 45 | 1,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.096,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 442,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | |
| Victories | 7 | 29,17% |
| Defeats | 17 | 70,83% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 20,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | |
| Tanks spotted | 45 | 1,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.096,75 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 442,04 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 294 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 98 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 181 | 61,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 15 | 5,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 73 | 24,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 139 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 409 | 1,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 587,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 586 | 1,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 295 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 394,06 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 294 | |
| Victories | 98 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 181 | 61,56% |
| Draws | 15 | 5,10% |
| Battles survived | 73 | 24,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 139 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 409 | 1,39 |
| Damage dealt | 587,62 | |
| Capture points | 586 | 1,99 |
| Defense points | 295 | 1,00 |
| Experience | 394,06 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen