AnthonyMorgan

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73109074229
Ø Tier8,360,0010,5410,41
Victories3850752,67%00,00%3750,00%11951,97%
Defeats3363346,00%00,00%3750,00%10847,16%
Draws9691,33%00,00%00,00%20,87%
Battles survived1992927,26%00,00%2635,14%7432,31%
Tanks destroyed700300,9600,00831,122331,02
Destruction ratio1,320,001,731,50
Tanks spotted1028141,4100,001021,382851,24
Damage dealt1.520,320,002.689,962.329,85
Capture points1289841,7600,00620,842861,25
Defense points302450,4100,001241,682020,88
Experience638,410,00957,24882,38
WN71290,570,001494,531317,56
WN81782,970,002483,102285,71
Total
Battles73109
Ø Tier8,36
Victories3850752,67%
Defeats3363346,00%
Draws9691,33%
Battles survived1992927,26%
Tanks destroyed700300,96
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted1028141,41
Damage dealt1.520,32
Capture points1289841,76
Defense points302450,41
Experience638,41
WN71290,57
WN81782,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles74
Ø Tier10,54
Victories3750,00%
Defeats3750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2635,14%
Tanks destroyed831,12
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted1021,38
Damage dealt2.689,96
Capture points620,84
Defense points1241,68
Experience957,24
WN71494,53
WN82483,10
Past 30 days
Battles229
Ø Tier10,41
Victories11951,97%
Defeats10847,16%
Draws20,87%
Battles survived7432,31%
Tanks destroyed2331,02
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted2851,24
Damage dealt2.329,85
Capture points2861,25
Defense points2020,88
Experience882,38
WN71317,56
WN82285,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles909000
Victories43447,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43647,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws394,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32535,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7930,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8010,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.168,760,000,000,00
Capture points10491,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points14211,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience678,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles909
Victories43447,74%
Defeats43647,96%
Draws394,29%
Battles survived32535,75%
Tanks destroyed7930,87
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted8010,88
Damage dealt2.168,76
Capture points10491,15
Defense points14211,56
Experience678,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories2944,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3452,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3249,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.308,020,000,000,00
Capture points1562,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4336,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience484,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories2944,62%
Defeats3452,31%
Draws23,08%
Battles survived3249,23%
Tanks destroyed450,69
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted430,66
Damage dealt1.308,02
Capture points1562,40
Defense points4336,66
Experience484,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt373,730,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience288,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed60,40
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted90,60
Damage dealt373,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,27
Experience288,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt354,800,000,000,00
Capture points414,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience155,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt354,80
Capture points414,10
Defense points00,00
Experience155,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles675000
Victories36554,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31045,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26639,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4640,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6090,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.214,950,000,000,00
Capture points27464,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points28814,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience547,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles675
Victories36554,07%
Defeats31045,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived26639,41%
Tanks destroyed4640,69
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted6090,90
Damage dealt1.214,95
Capture points27464,07
Defense points28814,27
Experience547,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1244000
Victories57245,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64551,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws272,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44235,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8570,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11470,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.478,130,000,000,00
Capture points28062,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points27342,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience538,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles1244
Victories57245,98%
Defeats64551,85%
Draws272,17%
Battles survived44235,53%
Tanks destroyed8570,69
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted11470,92
Damage dealt1.478,13
Capture points28062,26
Defense points27342,20
Experience538,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles666000
Victories33350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32348,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25838,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5630,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6140,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.970,470,000,000,00
Capture points7241,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8201,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience610,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles666
Victories33350,00%
Defeats32348,50%
Draws101,50%
Battles survived25838,74%
Tanks destroyed5630,85
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted6140,92
Damage dealt1.970,47
Capture points7241,09
Defense points8201,23
Experience610,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (440)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81797,39746215253,95%2186,20
Object 261101660,25599197051,47%1527,73
IS-381403,39600154252,79%1820,48
M54 Renegade 81724,29816135854,20%2139,72
T 55A 91770,75725135755,86%2020,08
E 5091926,81698131954,51%2211,66
FV4005 Stage II102051,98625126551,30%1628,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102058,12651118951,05%1902,46
T71 DA7605,02521109149,59%1205,86
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102623,84829107457,82%2111,19
AMX 13 909910,28586106253,67%1483,22
Strv S1 81888,0875295354,67%2203,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91594,8365391155,54%1676,78
TVP T 50/51102292,6173890952,59%2206,31
Tiger 131 6925,4359589057,98%1823,46
Jagdpanzer E 100102191,4258082352,98%1785,79
SU-54609,5127778852,03%1839,87
122 TM 81675,9979674555,03%2208,19
ISU-15281520,4655372153,68%1828,36
60TP Lewandowskiego102541,5978366554,44%2093,72
SU-86715,4934866349,47%1086,14
Škoda T 5091988,1767765655,03%2217,96
FV201 (A45) 71008,9663864253,74%1609,69
Strv 103B102450,5864563551,97%2012,37
Grille 15102483,8267063453,00%2002,53
Object 260 102249,6571560451,99%1893,93
Maus102180,3074159253,72%1927,76
Progetto M40 mod. 65102339,3177057453,31%2202,08
ELC EVEN 90 8714,5474856454,79%1526,13
Object 277102113,9765954953,55%1834,51
IS7824,1943954453,49%1165,28
Panhard EBR 10510908,3761253244,92%953,00
Type 64 6881,3376551461,67%2993,08
AMX 13 105101437,1457751152,84%1828,20
FV4202 81274,9479550349,50%1912,00
STB-1102131,1978349553,13%1917,59
Kunze Panzer 92014,6587848458,06%2356,59
KV-856529,3136148349,28%772,83
UDES 15/16102349,3977146656,65%2125,93
T499924,2556946551,40%1368,69
Leopard 1102257,6470945851,97%2055,64
T-5491413,2659245347,46%1486,97
Manticore101351,1584845150,78%1887,86
T-50-2 6706,6168944761,52%2537,34
CS-63101973,3778744254,98%1781,21
Ferdinand81328,7546844246,38%1481,13
Jagdpanther7884,8940944144,44%1162,01
Vz. 55102454,4577743150,58%1927,22
T2971240,7262043158,47%1959,82
Type 62 7664,2364442452,12%1534,94
Object 140101881,4565741349,88%1702,37
T28 Concept 71164,6562140758,72%2130,42
Object 279 early 102408,2189040056,50%1700,38
Panther7882,1753638556,10%1590,82
T26E4 SuperPershing 81336,2583537557,87%1921,06
Strv 103-092066,1859337250,81%2010,41
SU-1527834,5839336650,00%1179,87
Tiger (P)7517,8932635942,06%452,66
Jagdtiger91691,1254235349,01%1495,98
HWK 30 8750,5659235245,17%1332,04
Strv 107-12113068,5990534354,52%2253,62
SU-14-17926,3842733555,82%1461,77
212A91323,3543333449,10%1336,79
AS-XX 40 t112293,5884933356,46%1942,32
Cobra 92160,2587432754,43%2346,09
AMX 12 t6578,3952032553,54%1748,33
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102334,3282232151,71%2125,60
T-832 81775,2893132156,70%2126,60
Object 268 Version 4102152,8070732051,56%1671,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8738,2040931947,65%704,88
T57 Heavy102091,7964531753,63%1793,13
SU-14-281284,2452131650,63%1667,89
Hirschkäfer113202,7090730760,26%2736,29
KV-26777,4748630551,80%1496,12
T-448957,7750530451,97%1321,22
T54E191701,7961729752,86%1749,55
DBV-152 102774,6875329653,72%1963,74
XM69 Hacker113000,6698429655,74%2535,47
UDES 0381498,0755529249,66%1855,26
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6638,3271728459,15%2269,57
Black Rock 113037,96100228150,18%2312,53
TL-1 LPC 81283,8073227550,91%1650,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91213,2457127051,48%1194,49
T-100 LT101066,3764626953,16%1325,67
AMX M4 mle. 54102446,6879626147,89%1880,59
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102276,5273325255,16%1867,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181094,2842524848,39%1321,48
CS-67 Szakal112295,0491124555,10%2003,51
121B 101969,7070223748,10%1698,20
M41 Walker Bulldog8639,4253523350,64%1170,44
Char Mle. 75 91093,3376922754,19%1650,57
AE Phase I 91887,5379922360,09%2035,25
T1 Heavy5540,1843022257,21%1205,98
T6981146,6456922153,39%1577,88
T3091709,0157321845,87%1626,42
Super Hellcat 7969,6268421861,93%1664,50
Chieftain/T95 81245,1977221552,09%1830,72
T25/271102,4554921353,05%1786,17
Centurion Action X102142,2876821152,13%1833,86
T-62A101773,9459720749,28%1513,30
Super Conqueror102311,9279520760,87%2089,91
Bisonte C45 81689,2496120556,10%2040,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5167,1817820346,80%234,42
Type 71102469,8582920056,50%2040,49
Object 430U102135,8171619455,15%1886,35
VK 30.01 (P)6233,9121519344,56%156,94
AMX M4 mle. 5191981,7070219354,92%2043,24
M48A5 Patton102037,3872419247,40%1704,62
T803112922,34104219256,25%2445,25
TVP VTU Koncept8743,5745819148,17%846,28
Concept No. 5102015,8270918849,47%1555,90
T-1091447,8059418749,73%1369,06
Concept 1B 92356,6092518758,82%2144,62
T-34-856384,3929618647,85%586,82
WZ-111 Qilin 101909,8468518447,83%1518,92
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102386,5079518151,93%1890,08
T216232,7230518143,09%416,95
Jagdpanzer IV6389,3826718046,67%504,61
Object 25791988,5675417459,77%2413,96
AT 86574,4736517348,55%943,60
T-54 first prototype 81233,7779117251,16%1782,51
T-437696,7042817049,41%1077,92
T28 Prototype81337,3555817053,53%1604,15
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101951,2567916943,79%1515,40
Sherman Firefly6602,1144216753,89%1174,48
VK 168.01 (P) 81653,5387316655,42%2284,51
Emil II91799,4168016051,25%1815,57
Object 43092051,5773416061,88%2469,79
T110E5102095,3575215449,35%1764,30
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6862,2873515062,00%2975,57
Taschenratte112978,70111314960,40%2045,81
ARL 446672,5941314851,35%1311,50
T-54 ltwt.9998,5557514548,97%1498,89
BDR G1 B5431,6528414242,96%712,09
Emil I81316,2559314155,32%1651,65
KV-15351,4625014045,71%541,99
Covenanter5267,0429513850,00%850,36
Konštrukta T-34/1007870,4258113756,20%1492,92
SU-1006557,1435413650,00%891,91
AMX 65 t8834,4149013545,93%810,84
Leo7925,5760313460,45%1673,25
AMX 13 757421,0243413347,37%724,04
FV380591307,8562513349,62%1274,39
EMIL 1951 81504,8480113351,88%1698,28
LTTB8745,0756513253,79%1440,97
Panther II81213,6263113154,96%1821,64
AT 77882,9549713056,92%1142,39
Ares 90 C112294,5292013052,31%1796,68
StuG III Ausf. G5299,6620912752,76%570,87
M75144,2019012752,76%357,38
M18 Hellcat6397,6328212646,03%496,64
Object 452K 102266,5673612651,59%1757,81
50TP Tyszkiewicza91820,9865912546,40%1842,65
53TP Markowskiego81236,3162312259,02%1543,68
UDES 1691826,0568812241,80%1929,20
T110E3102240,8676612150,41%1732,81
Excelsior 5670,3157512157,85%1569,42
Object 907 102051,5382312056,67%1762,34
Conqueror Gun Carriage101675,7862311755,56%1559,98
AMX ELC bis5361,0835711755,56%1313,02
T-345167,5819711552,17%288,91
Vz. 60S Dravec 102687,6896311354,87%1996,44
Char Futur 4 92012,4283911354,87%2079,09
KR-1112807,10103311252,68%2288,86
SU-855306,8125011145,05%501,86
Fauteur112462,3390311148,65%1666,73
VK 30.02 (M)6544,5239611058,18%1038,82
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81532,0553811049,09%1732,09
Ho-Ri 3102475,8370510948,62%1930,33
FV217 Badger102477,7887510954,13%2005,45
STK-2112927,0594610852,78%1990,89
Executor112641,3788410746,73%1937,71
Pudel 6968,0572210652,83%2066,76
Kranvagn101983,1461410540,95%1545,03
Rinoceronte102318,9680810352,43%1813,61
AMX 13 F3 AM6791,4448410350,49%1312,61
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7810,3147910353,40%1161,02
A46 6536,7970910355,34%2037,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 507755,513579950,51%923,32
LTG7728,255559549,47%1640,56
T-34 shielded 5483,044159555,79%1193,48
Cromwell6493,453559348,39%851,89
IS-5 (Object 730) 81478,267589349,46%1838,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68470,715559048,89%694,79
Chimera 81649,697558947,19%1810,71
P.44 Pantera81186,505518859,09%1716,85
UDES 14 Alt 581314,566348856,82%1893,07
Lorraine 50 t 92015,688348854,55%2221,80
Sherman III5377,723398758,62%1111,48
M-V-Y102192,477998750,57%1764,37
Strv 746755,854658555,29%1544,61
FV20781043,955418547,06%1238,36
MT-256396,994148538,82%1093,45
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8732,896858350,60%1363,91
T110E4102364,116598247,56%1889,03
Stinger 102525,028748259,76%1849,56
T675279,982678148,15%472,89
BT-7479,301318051,25%119,72
AT-FV230 Breaker112273,989678058,75%1608,85
Škoda T 256529,804297950,63%976,52
M40/M438995,845777945,57%919,51
Ashigaru 102138,707107956,96%1548,93
IS-2 shielded 71381,697467860,26%2132,12
CAV mod. 71112348,049477758,44%2161,32
Object 268 Version V 102479,007477655,26%2291,22
P.43 ter7989,725717452,70%1715,38
HWK 128674,235997450,00%1119,89
Progetto C50 mod. 6691910,368087356,16%2034,90
M5 Stuart4117,672017339,73%71,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4126,711807342,47%200,98
O-Ni71119,016327248,61%1506,06
VK 16.02 Leopard594,641907238,89%21,44
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92044,387937248,61%1934,56
SU-263173,111357147,89%333,19
Prototipo Standard B91671,318027060,00%1793,51
Ikv 90 Typ B71127,235577050,00%1786,86
Ashbringer 102450,938847055,71%1778,80
CS-538875,515796950,72%1102,05
A-20558,711366841,18%26,97
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481495,947496860,29%1874,29
BZ-75102037,257496844,12%1477,88
56TP 81517,537796839,71%1587,01
Hotchkiss EBR7493,194426752,24%986,29
Ares 90101968,909026759,70%1680,81
Panhard EBR 909680,885266637,88%753,93
Type 4 Heavy91403,067306550,77%1300,38
T-28491,561406341,27%19,43
VK 30.01 (H)5390,902996353,97%967,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs448,221936355,56%147,31
FV230 Canopener102472,718976353,97%1885,96
AMX M4 mle. 457680,184726253,23%823,80
FV3046648,213836261,29%1264,48
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6995,697476264,52%2231,86
King Tiger (Captured) 71261,537866261,29%1958,75
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91878,906466145,90%1719,40
TS-5 81507,437146162,30%1741,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4210,121505944,07%333,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91985,687065955,93%1915,14
Conqueror92192,389395865,52%2578,46
T376486,335065855,17%1302,14
SDP 58 Kilana81805,057805743,86%1849,70
T-34-85M 61114,337885768,42%2382,74
NC 70 Błyskawica101876,965615444,44%1343,15
Panhard AMD 178B6330,743565451,85%843,91
B14190,621825333,96%312,69
SU-85B4208,081835352,83%420,42
SU-10181337,877395263,46%1754,49
AMX 50 10081614,257135152,94%1950,86
Ikv 65 Alt II6734,574045156,86%1409,80
AT 25349,252505145,10%675,04
Challenger7766,674345152,94%999,90
M8A14212,661855052,00%433,37
STA-2 81197,536064940,82%1565,47
TNH T Vz. 5192140,138884854,17%2276,02
P.43 bis6749,044284751,06%1361,65
45TP Habicha7966,625544759,57%1416,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3109,471354746,81%192,88
O-I6899,985374763,83%1870,90
Somua SAu 404198,491874738,30%301,36
E 65 Zwilling 81674,229114654,35%1689,34
T3281161,566884544,44%1216,98
Charioteer81407,626954553,33%1709,20
WZ-12091010,505604443,18%816,12
AMX 50 B102218,917344452,27%1748,72
IS-7102262,558104459,09%1931,06
Alecto4118,791704353,49%171,13
T-103 81239,235934339,53%1102,43
40TP Habicha6569,213404235,71%990,28
E 7591366,296204242,86%1024,72
Obsidian 81193,407774254,76%1479,35
121101873,466504143,90%1550,38
Bishop5650,763634160,98%1626,49
M53/M5591349,546164143,90%1146,66
Object 26391871,717824153,66%1715,83
M3 Stuart371,541273943,59%47,97
BZ-16681252,286983938,46%1415,64
ARL V396276,412533943,59%278,89
Cromwell B 61197,777033946,15%2731,97
1108922,505743863,16%1126,15
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101823,427233850,00%1400,13
M24 Chaffee5385,233633548,57%1415,35
E 75 TS 81680,667863540,00%1757,41
Strv m/425224,732743351,52%479,59
Marder II3172,121443342,42%326,98
IS-2-II81075,336203354,55%1145,97
Durchbruchswagen 24156,841863246,88%249,82
Ikv 1035157,672093046,67%161,31
WZ-1328713,338483060,00%1372,51
SMV CC-6781463,707673040,00%1603,68
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292042,578053053,33%1981,50
Pz.Kpfw. 5581918,579573040,00%1888,66
Gryphon 102682,0010113073,33%2243,12
IMT 81473,208113053,33%1718,49
M3 Lee4184,971792948,28%492,47
CS-5991509,556922951,72%1607,65
Type 5781469,767512941,38%1435,55
E 100101706,936172937,93%1187,33
TS-54 81423,529932965,52%1784,99
114 SP2 102528,907892948,28%1840,55
Type 1 Chi-He4281,642372842,86%742,03
Crusader6386,003362860,71%1350,26
Leopard Prototyp A92127,687462853,57%2384,20
TNH 105/100081537,268172762,96%2027,37
G.W. Panther71017,156972755,56%1111,03
BT-2259,191102646,15%67,71
Škoda T 245317,272932657,69%791,25
IS-271008,466942650,00%1387,52
T-1506547,043822646,15%692,44
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7523,385452653,85%1044,00
KV-371274,408062560,00%2065,64
BZ-6891760,366192532,00%1603,12
S35 CA5461,683042560,00%1125,03
Birch Gun4209,161582540,00%489,53
StuG IV 5603,203212552,00%1704,10
Nergal 81434,488442572,00%1721,95
SU-100M17918,885442445,83%1161,87
KV-1SA 5764,136082445,83%1664,76
CS-4471236,916272250,00%1945,34
O-I Experimental5322,363882259,09%546,75
Vz. 63P112465,058852236,36%1516,58
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101173,865532231,82%1257,90
Windhund 81558,526102123,81%1580,11
M3 Light 3143,431732157,14%638,97
M66235,903792055,00%217,47
SU-76M4144,251412050,00%229,26
FV4004 Conway91502,806642055,00%1361,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5917,656452050,00%2839,32
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6900,557662075,00%1766,93
AMX 404143,372241936,84%284,27
O-Ho8655,953971947,37%522,26
D2354,391081850,00%73,82
SU-182109,61921844,44%428,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E390,391971861,11%219,18
Cruiser Mk. IV4193,222131855,56%512,00
T92 8712,286871861,11%1562,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J491,062381758,82%171,80
Char de transition 61083,126601764,71%1768,46
BT-7 artillery 3175,762321747,06%535,85
Lago4148,812421643,75%239,65
T-463137,501731656,25%532,52
Pz.Kpfw. VII102719,507481650,00%2270,19
AT-1244,33791546,67%46,28
Renault UE 573105,331401566,67%307,71
Brennos 81227,337091546,67%1272,90
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)263,141461442,86%84,59
25TP KSUST II5213,433231457,14%417,04
AMX 38361,931381450,00%94,53
VK 28.016350,214151435,71%667,57
T-703103,571761442,86%157,34
B.U.G.I.6654,543931338,46%912,07
Type T-345428,003601361,54%1302,66
Vz. 64 Blesk8565,776411369,23%992,74
T56 GMC3137,541531353,85%350,80
BZ-5871355,629411361,54%1837,07
Object 283 91835,778071346,15%2124,71
Caernarvon Action X 81397,927551330,77%1721,38
P.435294,332571241,67%508,18
Grant4383,834381266,67%1515,32
M2 Light2117,251511225,00%243,68
T-804117,421821225,00%166,46
T26E5 81531,5810461283,33%2282,82
Pz.Kpfw. II246,271351136,36%0,00
Valentine AT4140,551661163,64%344,26
XM551 Sheridan10601,006611154,55%580,96
Strv m/40L3614,405111040,00%2799,74
Sav m/434123,801721060,00%245,36
MS-1136,60911040,00%2,14
T-262110,60971030,00%310,88
M374178,101781060,00%560,09
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91807,808421060,00%1550,90
K-91-PT 91764,507401050,00%1621,95
M10 RBFM 5468,603961070,00%1006,97
T1 HMC2161,22163977,78%958,08
M415127,89108911,11%0,00
Tiger II8964,00613966,67%1226,65
Panzerjäger I288,8884837,50%88,62
Type 95 Ji-Ro6882,38491812,50%1253,27
Heavy Tank No. VI 61200,00654862,50%2832,33
LTP 3297,13278862,50%1460,69
Turtle Mk. I 81551,88575837,50%1697,38
Leichttraktor149,29104757,14%145,38
M5A1 Stuart4292,71244742,86%905,98
M2 Medium Tank340,71129757,14%150,69
T2 Medium Tank2114,71187757,14%518,04
Universal Carrier 2-pdr279,43146757,14%221,89
IS-6 8864,00306714,29%645,92
TS-60 92039,86869771,43%1953,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2133,14268742,86%406,52
T1 Cunningham133,6783650,00%75,29
Renault NC-31160,8386616,67%65,89
D1281,67114650,00%208,25
Type 97 Chi-Ha3137,00137650,00%303,64
Vickers Mk. E Type B2144,83200666,67%664,23
Sexton II3152,83180666,67%617,31
Škoda T 177746,33551650,00%1746,67
Cruiser Mk. III3212,67206650,00%908,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3115,50227683,33%470,61
Patton the Tank 91446,50803650,00%1665,97
Ram II 5961,009496100,00%3046,32
Renault FT111,8041540,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3162,20100540,00%311,10
T3 HMC2152,40150560,00%599,11
Renault FT AC2113,6099520,00%202,71
Type 4 Ju-To7980,20720560,00%1241,49
AT 15A 7441,00585540,00%369,86
T6 Medium41248,50780450,00%4974,07
GSOR the TANK 91928,25746450,00%1707,87
Löwe 8545,00313450,00%405,08
Fantôme 91847,50781425,00%2039,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I164,67124333,33%95,26
LT vz. 352183,00302333,33%666,89
Renault FT 75 BS2108,67155333,33%373,25
Stuart I-IV3134,678830,00%269,04
T-34-281075,33573333,33%1092,15
Spähpanzer SP I C7314,006523100,00%574,48
Staghound Mk. III6250,00319333,33%141,26
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82411,3346530,00%2164,32
UDES 03 Alt 3 92481,331057366,67%2562,02
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81251,33888366,67%1535,07
IS-3A 81299,67955333,33%1178,04
43 M. Toldi III 3121,00184333,33%279,99
Chi-Ni2314,00254250,00%1964,07
Renault Otsu115,50742100,00%264,10
P26/404168,002532100,00%430,69
Carro d'assalto P.887782,507862100,00%1072,84
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2193,5017520,00%640,97
Loyd Gun Carriage223,503420,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3225,50272250,00%875,60
T1E6 261,507320,00%17,92
Valiant 5757,00728250,00%1381,62
Hotchkiss H35290,0015110,00%175,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3175,002321100,00%630,20
Panzerwagen 39 3334,0010471100,00%1334,68
T-29 3128,002461100,00%447,40
Strv 81 83657,0022021100,00%9151,51
Primo Victoria 81122,0010681100,00%1309,43
T26E3 Eagle 7 7443,0021610,00%279,52
Churchill Crocodile 6651,005521100,00%885,66
Chi-Go 7255,003271100,00%274,91
KB-52 9634,006501100,00%458,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-12-04
Left: 2026-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-30
Left: 2025-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-03-10