Aleator09

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-08-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3271522562
Ø Tier6,259,007,848,19
Victories1641050,16%00,00%1352,00%3251,61%
Defeats1594748,75%2100,00%1248,00%3048,39%
Draws3581,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived907827,75%00,00%728,00%1422,58%
Tanks destroyed255870,7800,00180,72320,52
Destruction ratio1,080,001,000,67
Tanks spotted241420,7410,50150,60360,58
Damage dealt748,581.166,001.168,081.195,74
Capture points284910,8700,0000,001001,61
Defense points135730,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience417,72234,00535,56632,76
WN7964,29196,41952,94825,65
WN81092,25676,731097,011000,62
Total
Battles32715
Ø Tier6,25
Victories1641050,16%
Defeats1594748,75%
Draws3581,09%
Battles survived907827,75%
Tanks destroyed255870,78
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted241420,74
Damage dealt748,58
Capture points284910,87
Defense points135730,41
Experience417,72
WN7964,29
WN81092,25
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier9,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.166,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience234,00
WN7196,41
WN8676,73
Past 7 days
Battles25
Ø Tier7,84
Victories1352,00%
Defeats1248,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived728,00%
Tanks destroyed180,72
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted150,60
Damage dealt1.168,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience535,56
WN7952,94
WN81097,01
Past 30 days
Battles62
Ø Tier8,19
Victories3251,61%
Defeats3048,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1422,58%
Tanks destroyed320,52
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted360,58
Damage dealt1.195,74
Capture points1001,61
Defense points00,00
Experience632,76
WN7825,65
WN81000,62
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112000
Victories6154,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4943,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3934,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.436,940,000,000,00
Capture points30,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience532,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles112
Victories6154,46%
Defeats4943,75%
Draws21,79%
Battles survived3934,82%
Tanks destroyed710,63
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted630,56
Damage dealt1.436,94
Capture points30,03
Defense points230,21
Experience532,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories2155,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1436,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws37,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1436,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.177,260,000,000,00
Capture points481,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points431,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience554,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories2155,26%
Defeats1436,84%
Draws37,89%
Battles survived1436,84%
Tanks destroyed230,61
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted280,74
Damage dealt1.177,26
Capture points481,26
Defense points431,13
Experience554,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles360000
Victories16044,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19754,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11531,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1650,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2810,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt875,370,000,000,00
Capture points9082,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9182,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience445,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles360
Victories16044,44%
Defeats19754,72%
Draws30,83%
Battles survived11531,94%
Tanks destroyed1650,46
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted2810,78
Damage dealt875,37
Capture points9082,52
Defense points9182,55
Experience445,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles877000
Victories45451,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37442,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws495,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30935,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5780,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5260,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.002,540,000,000,00
Capture points10491,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8901,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience488,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles877
Victories45451,77%
Defeats37442,65%
Draws495,59%
Battles survived30935,23%
Tanks destroyed5780,66
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted5260,60
Damage dealt1.002,54
Capture points10491,20
Defense points8901,01
Experience488,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles362000
Victories15743,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20356,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9726,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1960,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1970,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.316,660,000,000,00
Capture points2990,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3060,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience440,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles362
Victories15743,37%
Defeats20356,08%
Draws20,55%
Battles survived9726,80%
Tanks destroyed1960,54
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1970,54
Damage dealt1.316,66
Capture points2990,83
Defense points3060,85
Experience440,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (311)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-2 7996,65495133953,02%1336,69
KV-15502,18360118051,53%1059,48
212A91245,42531113251,77%1079,59
IS-38950,6746396345,90%991,89
SU-14-28967,8342179349,56%1006,67
T-1091151,4747972048,61%1002,02
KV-37809,5342167050,30%1021,91
IS7690,9242957948,01%818,21
T-34-856474,6737054051,67%823,95
KV-856594,1435553948,05%874,93
KV-26783,1445351653,10%1389,09
Matilda IV 5416,2634745154,99%1073,63
Tiger I7910,4445241952,03%1149,44
Object 261101370,7267541753,00%1100,21
T-345234,7522940848,04%452,92
Matilda4397,3731339353,94%1241,58
KV-48737,1741235249,15%734,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81303,2654034345,48%1215,73
IS-7101424,1148734047,35%1007,55
SU-14-17806,6137133945,43%1047,62
IS-4101687,5955633044,24%1231,41
ISU-15281213,5246432751,99%1270,81
Tiger II8967,9845631244,23%929,36
SU-86699,0429730045,67%940,07
VK 30.02 (M)6641,6939929649,66%1189,55
SU-855384,4726928347,70%773,93
Churchill III 5544,0751927758,48%1246,52
T-284272,8725327652,90%807,32
Jagdtiger91424,2946024646,34%1139,43
T-448827,8252524449,18%1022,44
ISU-122S 71012,8645824251,65%1455,66
SU-1527719,9436823854,20%911,24
Object 70491555,5653023250,00%1145,98
T-1506693,9144023155,41%1206,34
Grille5600,4934823046,96%1219,10
Panther7670,0143722750,22%952,51
KV-1S6589,1740122552,44%1145,50
Ferdinand81070,3344921847,25%1020,62
SU-1006637,9137321345,07%1053,43
SU-122A5465,6328020645,15%1109,48
Churchill VII6665,9248919641,84%1073,39
T-5491090,3255719252,08%1036,65
AT-12151,7616019146,60%466,80
VK 30.01 (P)6818,9351918452,17%1448,42
ST-I91544,4750918446,20%1447,79
Renault FT 75 BS2190,1317818358,47%1275,30
Conqueror91374,9452617751,98%1177,04
SU-54483,9125417550,86%1321,13
MS-11109,8015517445,98%437,68
Churchill I5603,6344417250,00%1348,22
Jagdpanzer IV6649,2037917143,27%1052,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5324,3328616851,19%775,27
M10391274,8367916653,01%1123,91
StuG III Ausf. B4299,6824116542,42%594,59
T3281087,0454616242,59%1073,41
M26 Pershing8756,9348016245,68%840,88
Black Prince7744,7243116043,13%873,76
A-436513,7037815945,28%933,41
Cromwell B 6531,6140115850,00%913,48
AMX 65 t8943,1953115743,31%897,22
Jagdpanther7861,3041715251,97%1089,46
VK 36.01 (H)6502,4430015137,09%633,30
SU-182197,3416415147,02%1215,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4283,3626314946,31%605,32
A-20565,0115214847,97%91,52
BDR G1 B5832,7851814755,78%1814,39
A-447723,2647414759,86%1189,23
1108949,7056614550,34%972,43
T-34-85 Rudy 6631,1939614545,52%1001,61
T297962,2558614454,86%1176,61
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6775,0852414255,63%1592,40
Marder 38T4534,6035314153,19%1502,54
Type 586709,3855114052,86%1450,33
E 7591445,3880512752,76%1308,60
Sturer Emil7833,6246812350,41%1059,43
Object 25791596,4260312354,47%1831,51
Panzerjäger I2256,2323312052,50%1026,69
T2 Medium Tank2170,9120111952,10%832,87
KV-137820,9546411850,00%1423,41
Tiger 131 6817,3054311752,14%1466,31
SU-263210,6615711651,72%505,42
IS-27952,8259811442,11%1125,23
WZ-111 model 1-491491,3071511340,71%1165,00
AMX 50 10081347,7283111353,98%1547,61
T-505181,2724911249,11%500,46
S-517737,4032811050,91%861,61
T1 HMC2157,9215911059,09%926,24
AMX M4 mle. 4571104,3666610854,63%1605,13
Churchill Gun Carrier6563,8836310552,38%919,70
T18 HMC3194,7116710548,57%853,57
SU-85B4243,2121110250,98%508,01
Tiger (P)71216,0375510158,42%1774,18
T-437640,8943910053,00%1035,61
AMX 50 12091629,017579951,52%1494,36
AT 25502,663829860,20%1270,69
M4A3E8 Sherman6643,295089748,45%1249,65
AMX 30 1er prototype91040,235969741,24%751,52
MT-256284,883479746,39%660,66
LTP 3149,081859744,33%547,99
Pz.Kpfw. II2328,223389652,08%1591,28
SU-76M4199,521599540,00%313,61
SU-100M17935,804559550,53%1251,84
Challenger7935,114719445,74%1149,82
Sturmpanzer I Bison3200,991849353,76%638,67
T25/27809,605669154,95%1135,78
StuG III Ausf. G5536,643098846,59%1170,39
Birch Gun4299,402378652,33%1023,29
VK 30.01 (H)5553,353668552,94%1525,83
Valentine3201,162228543,53%589,57
M46 Patton91419,618418556,47%1287,90
Sexton II3122,911418042,50%310,90
T2881360,047718052,50%1359,38
Super Conqueror101532,035568046,25%1043,63
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6531,184248043,75%971,20
Dicker Max 6853,595207954,43%1645,55
Archer5458,993057652,63%1014,43
ARL 446928,795377556,00%1834,56
M4A1 Sherman5475,774317454,05%1294,05
B14328,082977437,84%836,15
T207801,935247444,59%1195,02
M56 Scorpion 71016,415957448,65%1414,95
T-46394,731177338,36%127,18
Semovente M43 Bassotto6686,673997247,22%996,85
T25 AT7945,505297251,39%1231,19
FCM 362159,142457262,50%806,96
T-703190,062207153,52%669,37
Durchbruchswagen 24354,162667042,86%934,71
Nashorn6792,854626855,88%1288,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I1180,282386752,24%1066,00
Pudel 6790,195086749,25%1527,45
Leichttraktor1153,032256743,28%652,70
Type T-345604,993996756,72%1949,37
Cruiser Mk. II2176,492026752,24%733,40
Achilles6578,933636752,24%993,70
Löwe 81078,575776750,75%1291,40
ST vz. 394325,392706645,45%971,18
M66789,354096240,32%1095,72
Škoda T 256730,536396254,84%1318,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5569,733256256,45%1299,91
T26E3 Eagle 7 71029,245486253,23%1533,21
Strv fm/211181,802706157,38%1181,95
Centurion Mk. I8984,377576058,33%1215,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3172,632085959,32%548,58
M7 Priest3194,792005759,65%543,34
AMX 383236,253185754,39%809,57
T-262157,051735651,79%695,64
BT-7487,771495253,85%166,94
Cromwell6553,964795251,92%1036,07
Alecto4228,752305250,00%509,16
AMX 404233,292805158,82%909,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3215,902245152,94%619,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.477,372065154,90%135,14
Vickers Medium Mk. III3157,261885058,00%557,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2213,842144946,94%1009,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4322,352954955,10%841,26
T56 GMC3301,272784965,31%1186,13
M18 Hellcat6681,904784942,86%1083,32
VK 100.01 (P)8945,045644938,78%822,27
Comet7758,655934850,00%1118,26
Loyd Gun Carriage2165,731674864,58%1244,05
BT-22187,962034748,94%857,57
Caernarvon8993,364604738,30%953,25
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5492,742614746,81%972,52
Staghound Mk. III6570,774924748,94%1021,43
Renault FT190,981554555,56%421,22
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)281,691154551,11%342,33
T-804131,111884544,44%289,88
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71267,208284548,89%1511,95
Cruiser Mk. III3133,071554431,82%381,99
Valentine AT4331,022984450,00%975,35
T-602217,362064438,64%840,72
Pz.Sfl. IVb4448,822884450,00%1843,22
Wespe3177,601694339,53%426,71
AEC Armoured Car5412,233734355,81%881,10
Object 277101775,795034337,21%1216,39
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91407,817734355,81%1297,26
14TP4282,783284151,22%993,08
Pz.Kpfw. I2285,932994156,10%1444,21
T1 Heavy5803,285864057,50%1902,68
VK 30.02 (D)7793,186864055,00%1197,56
Covenanter5212,083054067,50%724,12
M36 Jackson6628,184354045,00%848,69
Konštrukta T-34/10071049,008123956,41%1836,22
Renault R352108,921823958,97%396,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2214,103583958,97%1082,54
SU-100Y 61092,086203850,00%2020,10
M5A1 Stuart4402,283543644,44%1507,96
Renault FT AC2465,282133652,78%2054,06
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3466,653003450,00%1870,88
S35 CA5624,823973458,82%1344,76
VK 20.01 (D)4428,063633455,88%1401,22
M2 Light2347,423783360,61%1718,69
AMX ELC bis5387,123933351,52%1440,08
Somua S353301,352683138,71%828,46
Renault NC-31174,871463053,33%275,04
M2 Medium Tank3418,673073066,67%1947,71
Renault UE 573505,552712958,62%1819,22
T-62A10973,324892846,43%629,05
Sherman VC Firefly 6642,934122853,57%980,26
Bretagne Panther 6827,365892842,86%1399,83
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 5691,506062860,71%1165,98
Type 95 Ha-Go2149,632362766,67%718,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu5572,894752744,44%1506,22
Pz.Kpfw. 5581394,337592751,85%1128,57
Jagdpanzer E 100101415,624432638,46%704,64
T-34 shielded 5413,582812630,77%753,83
Vickers Medium Mk. II273,601222556,00%238,12
M22257,042452548,00%1205,94
T2 Light Tank 2190,483062548,00%725,77
T6 Medium4442,173422454,17%1004,61
T3 HMC2136,002112343,48%408,45
AT 15A 7998,526172352,17%1488,46
Vz. 44-171309,919872277,27%1976,31
Cruiser Mk. I165,911152250,00%159,17
Cruiser Mk. IV4296,232882259,09%1004,24
M8A14448,823802254,55%1268,16
P26/404634,575012142,86%1789,58
Semovente M415627,624962157,14%1407,09
T404581,434822166,67%1911,82
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2148,142022147,62%482,13
T7 Combat Car 2216,243282142,86%1038,85
43 M. Toldi III 3163,571932142,86%629,03
Renault Otsu1170,902692050,00%758,16
T82 HMC4419,352952065,00%1765,73
Valentine II 4198,102742055,00%538,81
Grant4350,053041963,16%1360,92
M3 Lee4417,953401957,89%1618,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3131,111791957,89%381,09
M5 Stuart4138,113041942,11%159,20
AMX 50 B101987,617701855,56%1402,05
M10 RBFM 5689,065481866,67%1500,81
AMX 105 AM mle. 474466,712711752,94%1591,10
Type 64 6438,243541735,29%877,20
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3261,002681637,50%1154,49
Object 43091075,696241656,25%874,71
Škoda T 245600,135181553,33%1830,51
Lorraine 39L AM3219,872431573,33%792,72
T-45 2403,675271546,67%2075,87
Type 95 Heavy4421,004521478,57%1579,84
T-26G FT2484,432961457,14%1965,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4245,692891346,15%805,45
Vickers Mk. E Type B2124,751691275,00%553,71
Sturmpanzer II4409,172951241,67%1379,86
Centurion Mk. 7/19960,335121233,33%599,93
Somua SAu 404658,083911258,33%2157,46
Char Futur 4 91425,505311233,33%1016,95
Super Hellcat 71034,927451275,00%1872,90
M3 Stuart3264,732421163,64%1073,27
Type 1 Chi-He4732,005791181,82%3172,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3243,732741154,55%1026,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81090,735371163,64%1285,77
Panther/M10 71202,277641154,55%2112,00
Kolohousenka1168,202291030,00%774,71
M374378,902451040,00%1115,39
T1 Cunningham1190,11228933,33%1082,48
M60 10772,33465922,22%294,91
Type 62 7490,00524837,50%736,05
Hotchkiss H352216,13262850,00%901,45
10TP3483,63416850,00%1924,61
T675502,63281850,00%982,64
Chi-Ni2198,43228742,86%806,25
Pvlvv fm/422392,43316742,86%1804,19
IS-2 shielded 7884,43688785,71%1173,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5679,86591757,14%1487,25
Škoda T 45 71534,43850728,57%2278,13
Stuart I-IV3253,50231633,33%963,55
D12156,33206683,33%738,28
Type 97 Te-Ke 2132,17170650,00%498,28
Marder II3346,17341683,33%1355,75
AE Phase I 91463,67676650,00%1039,12
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2236,40300560,00%1089,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4959,00524580,00%4379,12
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81380,20705540,00%1449,12
Light Mk. VIC 295,20207560,00%467,51
Churchill Crocodile 61169,201019560,00%1702,72
Type 97 Chi-Ha3295,00250450,00%1000,84
AMX 12 t6666,75785475,00%2283,65
Maus101628,00971475,00%1098,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5477,00494425,00%945,68
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2212,505004100,00%948,35
Vz. 60S Dravec 101167,67535333,33%392,76
Mäuschen91421,33768366,67%1187,08
Strv 81 81240,6744930,00%1162,31
StuG IV 51034,00564366,67%2801,53
BT-7 artillery 393,0010330,00%61,51
M41D 8380,677013100,00%599,61
KR-1111780,001057366,67%1264,36
Windhund 8801,00517250,00%654,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5631,0041020,00%1493,93
Excelsior 5217,004842100,00%399,39
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8364,0021520,00%103,46
Stridsyxa 8478,507072100,00%415,47
Ashigaru 101490,00798250,00%1002,72
TT-130M 91493,50738250,00%1474,79
Type 91 Heavy3451,0024310,00%1479,06
Panzerwagen 39 3347,0010311100,00%1971,49
Object 14010577,0010401100,00%406,39
BT-53140,0013810,00%60,53
T-34 with L-11 4108,003041100,00%324,73
AMR 35 2301,0023710,00%1097,52
MKA 21143,00162910,00%7698,21
IS-6 B 82390,0014571100,00%2312,73
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61207,008031100,00%2417,47
MTLS-1G14 3790,007911100,00%6033,74
A46 6405,005811100,00%1101,17
Char de transition 61631,0013891100,00%3603,16
M46 Patton KR 8452,0021010,00%241,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5315,003551100,00%735,24
King Tiger (Captured) 71294,009721100,00%1519,28
M4A1 Revalorisé 8727,0052210,00%501,62
M3A3 Stuart 3438,006681100,00%1101,17

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-08-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-09
Left: 2025-08-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-12-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-23
Left: 2018-06-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-07-24
Left: 2019-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-06
Left: 2018-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-04
Left: 2021-03-16