ALPD24

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles485380104355
Ø Tier8,280,009,719,52
Victories2637554,34%00,00%5149,04%19053,52%
Defeats2156344,42%00,00%5048,08%15543,66%
Draws6001,24%00,00%32,88%102,82%
Battles survived1843937,99%00,00%3836,54%14641,13%
Tanks destroyed555601,1400,001111,074371,23
Destruction ratio1,850,001,682,09
Tanks spotted553521,1400,00810,783741,05
Damage dealt1.742,560,002.354,132.407,73
Capture points362430,7500,00110,114951,39
Defense points455880,9400,0050,051450,41
Experience755,730,00880,05931,86
WN71511,340,001248,321506,42
WN82287,200,002079,522521,37
Total
Battles48538
Ø Tier8,28
Victories2637554,34%
Defeats2156344,42%
Draws6001,24%
Battles survived1843937,99%
Tanks destroyed555601,14
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted553521,14
Damage dealt1.742,56
Capture points362430,75
Defense points455880,94
Experience755,73
WN71511,34
WN82287,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles104
Ø Tier9,71
Victories5149,04%
Defeats5048,08%
Draws32,88%
Battles survived3836,54%
Tanks destroyed1111,07
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted810,78
Damage dealt2.354,13
Capture points110,11
Defense points50,05
Experience880,05
WN71248,32
WN82079,52
Past 30 days
Battles355
Ø Tier9,52
Victories19053,52%
Defeats15543,66%
Draws102,82%
Battles survived14641,13%
Tanks destroyed4371,23
Destruction ratio2,09
Tanks spotted3741,05
Damage dealt2.407,73
Capture points4951,39
Defense points1450,41
Experience931,86
WN71506,42
WN82521,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories6760,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3834,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws65,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5953,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1010,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1050,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.376,070,000,000,00
Capture points1171,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2742,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience826,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories6760,36%
Defeats3834,23%
Draws65,41%
Battles survived5953,15%
Tanks destroyed1010,91
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted1050,95
Damage dealt2.376,07
Capture points1171,05
Defense points2742,47
Experience826,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories2362,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1437,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1848,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted802,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.161,350,000,000,00
Capture points872,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience826,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories2362,16%
Defeats1437,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1848,65%
Tanks destroyed260,70
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted802,16
Damage dealt1.161,35
Capture points872,35
Defense points110,30
Experience826,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted482,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt550,250,000,000,00
Capture points763,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points401,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience464,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1250,00%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived625,00%
Tanks destroyed100,42
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted482,00
Damage dealt550,25
Capture points763,17
Defense points401,67
Experience464,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles479000
Victories23348,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24250,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16835,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3690,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4991,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.186,490,000,000,00
Capture points4260,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6771,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience597,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles479
Victories23348,64%
Defeats24250,52%
Draws40,84%
Battles survived16835,07%
Tanks destroyed3690,77
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted4991,04
Damage dealt1.186,49
Capture points4260,89
Defense points6771,41
Experience597,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed231,1500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted331,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt909,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience566,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories840,00%
Defeats1260,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived840,00%
Tanks destroyed231,15
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted331,65
Damage dealt909,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points190,95
Experience566,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1340,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt984,630,000,000,00
Capture points1203,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience571,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1650,00%
Defeats1650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1340,63%
Tanks destroyed160,50
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted310,97
Damage dealt984,63
Capture points1203,75
Defense points60,19
Experience571,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (512)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
S-5171164,04511232948,65%1457,16
FV4005 Stage II102341,93672171356,04%2047,23
Object 261102227,91591134651,11%2498,04
FV215b (183) 102242,98638133252,18%1829,38
Object 268103572,82907118458,28%3746,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102426,16807103455,90%2674,33
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82045,16879100957,09%2792,33
T92 81118,6787774060,14%2771,41
IS-381580,6080570752,76%2189,34
T92 HMC101505,1345068047,50%1374,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101315,0054767947,86%1190,74
T-1091901,2367666851,35%2397,33
Panther/M10 71151,3479059452,53%2096,54
AMX 13 9091169,9390958858,84%2280,35
T26E4 SuperPershing 81526,4996557058,42%2636,43
M4A1 Revalorisé 81785,6990756557,70%2933,84
AMX 13 105102033,5375153255,45%3195,15
T-62A102684,1092951553,98%3120,22
E 100102389,9783951356,92%2347,51
Lorraine 40 t 81854,4088847357,51%2976,94
Jagdpanzer E 100102600,7564745354,75%2247,58
IS7822,9653043047,91%1079,57
212A91594,1160141046,83%1595,13
M53/M5591535,0258340249,00%1603,21
KV-856661,8950640047,50%1087,59
T57 Heavy102502,7275734952,44%2352,24
Hirschkäfer112711,7879834150,44%2013,42
T110E4102471,9176233553,43%2096,93
Waffenträger auf E 100103656,7892933262,05%3634,24
T-5491965,9497632451,54%2585,74
E 7591674,6775132147,66%1726,74
SU-122-44 71386,9480431758,04%2267,98
ISU-15282484,8795531457,64%3719,76
Spähpanzer Ru 25191557,3984331255,45%3281,16
WZ-12092169,5196229654,05%2820,94
KV-26772,0561028258,16%1531,87
Object 70492945,8697228158,72%3240,38
IS-7101996,0671827248,90%1689,71
WZ-1328939,3276626250,00%1829,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591370,4962725546,27%1446,43
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81653,5186025358,10%2391,27
T3092441,7187825259,92%2715,41
121102246,5474024456,97%2169,13
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71485,9576324058,75%3032,13
Tiger II81425,2479223954,81%1925,34
T54E192290,8491723853,36%2822,30
AMX 50 Foch B102464,6677423857,98%2312,15
M48A5 Patton102301,3983623655,08%2076,91
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93136,29107123562,98%4009,99
Grille 15102758,1466223353,22%2558,43
Char Mle. 75 91364,2387923154,98%2392,46
Leopard 1102412,5070923057,83%2420,32
Panzer 58 Mutz 81612,1091323054,35%2510,82
AMX AC mle. 4881761,4383222656,64%2400,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91986,0396422059,09%2536,79
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81492,8586822053,18%2188,36
STA-2 81682,1399521658,80%3076,11
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81063,2785121556,74%2179,67
M40/M4381351,3962121252,83%1527,25
Löwe 81648,1396321056,19%2316,42
AMX 50 Foch92230,8882420855,29%2463,46
Ferdinand82142,1982220757,00%2796,47
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82521,78103820459,31%3771,89
Type 6192152,3394519655,10%2764,88
ISU-152K 81724,6476719444,33%1901,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181378,4561019146,60%1777,41
Object 252U Defender 81850,1598318960,85%2684,60
T28 Prototype81743,4084918757,75%2304,17
Škoda T 27 81654,5489518650,54%2448,62
T-4481358,0688118156,91%2417,37
M18 Hellcat6822,8957517855,62%1692,24
TVP T 50/51102367,1972017060,00%2470,12
Sturer Emil71276,1375016660,24%2195,30
Tiger I71066,4273415755,41%1546,00
T-505115,1035215750,96%225,77
T6981515,4892215458,44%2431,92
AMX 30 1er prototype92018,7689715157,62%2517,11
KV-15347,7439114949,66%605,12
Concept No. 5102296,4488014959,06%2199,83
Jagdtiger92419,8692514858,78%2456,11
Leopard Prototyp A92492,3997414761,22%3428,80
SU-130PM 82025,6492014353,15%2520,19
Strv S1 81928,2280414353,15%2409,19
AMX 13 757600,3372213860,87%1346,32
T25/271339,9076813757,66%2418,36
M47 Iron Arnie 81724,1094813660,29%2472,67
SU-855638,6148713355,64%1687,76
STB-1102301,8656713141,22%2051,59
Type 5 Chi-Ri71030,4464512953,49%1785,99
AMX 30 B102009,8376512750,39%1871,82
M1271243,2661912347,97%1699,55
T4991449,0093712263,11%2925,13
ShPTK-TVP 100 81967,9099012254,92%2776,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5493,8549312059,17%1462,44
STA-181385,7678711662,93%2176,33
T34 81307,1368511641,38%1412,61
M8A14203,4322211554,78%426,80
Panther II81647,5985511359,29%2640,69
SU-15271583,9079111253,57%2830,85
AMX 12 t6516,8949211258,04%1516,56
MT-256352,9556911045,45%929,64
G.W. Panther71229,8379610957,80%1669,42
Tiger (P)71510,9593310654,72%2670,43
Emil II92086,0586910556,19%2280,11
AMX 13 F3 AM61108,4750610544,76%2122,44
M54 Renegade 81933,2896310452,88%2386,63
M41 Walker Bulldog81330,01111010366,99%3730,90
AMX AC mle. 4671315,4474510163,37%2231,63
P.44 Pantera81691,9592810055,00%2823,59
FCM 50 t 81437,2587410055,00%2020,00
Miel 81846,8410919967,68%2598,09
VK 36.01 (H)61014,977249857,14%2109,11
T-4371022,727469860,20%1947,97
Spähpanzer SP I C71030,748219848,98%2369,33
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81580,579719860,20%2526,90
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81957,668989753,61%2624,18
AT 86830,976569664,58%1637,68
IS-2-II81534,868649651,04%1974,02
Prototipo Standard B91983,287919547,37%2175,68
Type 59 81562,868969355,91%2585,84
T56 GMC3215,531959356,99%705,76
Kranvagn102213,126489054,44%1927,31
KV-481390,417949053,33%1805,24
E 50 Ausf. M102448,037769052,22%2440,15
AMX Chasseur de chars 81424,428859058,89%2401,42
GSOR 1008 81919,118398949,44%2290,94
WZ-120-1G FT 82469,1611078961,80%3807,70
IS-4102600,328088852,27%2600,25
E 5092567,7810418854,55%3349,14
FV1066 Senlac 81049,948838745,98%2567,02
T-832 81898,229788652,33%2212,88
Škoda T 5092526,399268463,10%3360,46
M10 Wolverine5364,773018350,60%702,12
T376927,827658359,04%3434,26
T-284199,622678149,38%496,69
Progetto M40 mod. 65102428,857708148,15%2033,41
SU-10061138,796308149,38%2542,24
FV4004 Conway92897,4610198159,26%3769,52
DZT-159 92130,848978150,62%2006,61
AT 1581849,318958047,50%2246,77
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91860,748008052,50%1697,71
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81387,089038057,50%1987,17
M2 Medium Tank3160,581717944,30%420,76
M46 Patton91817,628707857,69%2207,43
IS-3-II92285,3710177866,67%2654,38
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92327,868957853,85%2220,06
AMX 13 57 71161,8710817767,53%3252,19
WZ-1317762,677837655,26%1539,29
STG Guard 81702,187987656,58%2360,34
T 55A 92202,468077657,89%2934,21
Emil I81970,1710167554,67%3109,01
T675334,523667553,33%678,40
FV601 Saladin81426,967777447,30%1827,96
SFAC 105 82220,399287459,46%2649,48
StuG III Ausf. G5505,553787152,11%1228,79
M446982,215997149,30%1966,11
Toro 91876,068597147,89%1886,80
Konštrukta T-34/10071273,068777057,14%2576,42
M10392106,327666847,06%2245,15
AMBT 81927,559756756,72%2628,20
Super Hellcat 71387,187776758,21%2736,17
ST-I92319,0610506669,70%2937,31
Projet Louis 91514,159406648,48%2451,15
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92477,6610036563,08%2521,66
T-103 81865,349786563,08%2416,19
Object 274a 81563,388696446,88%1909,09
Nashorn61397,818946366,67%3479,28
FV226 Contradictious 81751,609336353,97%2009,62
Sentinelle 92319,439696358,73%2369,72
Type 4 Chi-To61053,156816160,66%2831,35
T71 DA7927,878076160,66%2520,93
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92360,829676152,46%2265,09
Vz. 68 Squall 8923,318416160,66%1949,39
Prototipo 6 82326,0811966165,57%2858,71
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4284,682496043,33%590,64
T404266,553136051,67%558,28
ELC EVEN 90 8623,477666051,67%1319,96
Type 64 6852,958606058,33%2455,06
AMX 50 B102506,348035957,63%2063,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071077,756605955,93%1641,13
Type 71102071,598115947,46%1464,92
T77 81944,039805957,63%2574,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61127,928995962,71%2714,21
Object 752 92067,079135851,72%1994,63
Object Kust 81708,828515763,16%2170,94
Mäuschen91955,387905558,18%2246,90
Strv 81 81454,828565540,00%2205,33
Type 5781778,439445451,85%2210,54
VK 30.01 (D)6650,525875453,70%1235,06
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505453,983005345,28%850,99
KV-137668,326135352,83%1032,60
AAT60 81962,729745349,06%2355,72
Churchill I5743,856155248,08%1775,91
Type 6892321,509905253,85%2378,40
E 77 92008,858875248,08%1942,44
T-54 first prototype 81607,8710055261,54%2674,02
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101476,278125150,98%1771,42
ISU-122-2 82168,1810065160,78%2853,16
T2971676,269735056,00%2929,75
M415641,464845056,00%1102,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5447,665735058,00%1821,43
T110E5102288,907135056,00%2146,47
Lorraine 39L AM3438,782744959,18%1768,01
UDES 03 Alt 3 92260,229564953,06%2268,42
Object 703 Version II 81787,0610064858,33%2209,04
Vz. 55102368,818344757,45%1852,48
SU-263362,792964757,45%1162,59
AT 25518,065024755,32%1225,14
VK 100.01 (P)81873,459854761,70%2713,11
Caernarvon Action X 81331,779054759,57%1926,79
Leichttraktor1194,092954656,52%1126,46
Marder II3182,611904643,48%377,78
FSV Scheme A71021,638324654,35%1712,71
Type T-345458,564714548,89%1397,85
T-463107,301894454,55%325,56
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3238,115104463,64%1391,70
Tortoise92280,899024461,36%2160,54
Rambo 92178,7010304454,55%2491,16
SU-85B4303,792714250,00%687,01
VK 28.016562,507194250,00%1832,52
AT 771257,648704269,05%2105,29
WZ-219111791,149544247,62%2200,37
EMIL 1951 81815,079854259,52%2218,76
T26E5 81605,698154242,86%2171,47
VK 30.01 (P)6574,394304139,02%797,45
SU-100M171345,907394139,02%2173,53
Saryuda 92242,158564153,66%1931,70
T-15061107,688294057,50%2391,79
M41D 81107,988984055,00%2420,90
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91037,359104060,00%1741,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4112,922683951,28%215,27
M24 Chaffee5739,106903969,23%3989,70
M-IV-Y 82066,0811693966,67%3136,82
SU-182207,791333831,58%1269,39
T3281771,799643847,37%2342,22
Hotchkiss EBR7518,265543844,74%956,74
Gonsalo 82036,4210713860,53%2404,22
P.43 ter71361,629423767,57%2614,41
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81518,977883751,35%1664,84
WZ-111 model 6 81885,8611393775,68%2393,58
Somua SM 81949,739573745,95%2310,04
T14 5453,225013655,56%888,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5498,425203652,78%1522,02
Jagdpanzer IV6972,366933658,33%2154,93
TVP VTU Koncept81245,287793658,33%1924,14
Maus102004,318093647,22%1502,31
CS-52 LIS 81548,179443666,67%2211,60
122 TM 81812,899273655,56%2260,76
T1 Cunningham1112,001873565,71%657,76
UDES 15/16102484,519003562,86%2462,56
Pz.Sfl. IVc5874,465243542,86%2414,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6670,546393540,00%1874,16
UDES 0381701,247693444,12%2038,04
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61001,328653458,82%2584,01
Vercingétorix 92005,4510023366,67%2063,07
M5A1 Stuart4271,944543256,25%1023,63
T 54D 92288,008613234,38%2458,28
Object 590 92272,4710283259,38%2772,79
Progetto C50 mod. 6692308,4510003158,06%2444,85
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102052,656783138,71%1277,68
Object 277102099,164643125,81%1597,38
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81886,1310053164,52%2528,97
AltProto AMX 30 81661,719223145,16%2279,82
T-50-2 6723,238783154,84%2763,63
Hummel6969,605843040,00%1599,87
M374430,573323050,00%1660,03
UDES 14 Alt 581721,208793060,00%2863,37
Wespe3180,232083053,33%570,47
XM66F 82032,939823063,33%2806,09
XM57 81625,108913066,67%1643,09
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5604,526422972,41%1930,55
G.W. Tiger (P)81150,527172962,07%1519,15
Panhard AMD 178B6846,287502951,72%3449,75
ST-II102204,487582951,72%1982,46
E 25 71587,288452965,52%3076,59
Char Futur 4 92480,629122944,83%2407,49
Panther71556,6110352860,71%3622,46
Ikv 65 Alt II61048,717002857,14%2250,18
MBT-B 102889,7511552878,57%2625,52
Vz. 62 Jasan 92355,2910182857,14%2088,32
T3 HMC2233,262912755,56%1095,50
T2881741,418612740,74%2059,08
T9592259,939252744,44%1899,73
ARL V396920,306052751,85%1853,23
Charioteer82431,5210692762,96%3509,89
AMX 13 57 GF 71170,2210802751,85%3306,70
Strv 746705,155822646,15%1289,01
CC-46 Pancernik 92171,659702657,69%1961,28
VK 30.02 (M)61046,588912657,69%2585,44
GSOR the TANK 91950,279642669,23%2272,59
BT-2284,282372552,00%239,89
Crusader6552,206382564,00%2202,59
Ikv 1035642,045432548,00%1914,96
BDR G1 B5615,485922564,00%1467,33
Type 4 Ju-To71454,969722564,00%2077,76
AMX ELC bis5296,565182560,00%972,70
BZ-72-1 102370,088662556,00%2086,52
D23117,962152466,67%415,82
BT-7467,251812445,83%70,09
AMX 50 10081995,839992458,33%3023,99
MS-11132,382412466,67%800,34
M7 Priest3616,964372462,50%2121,28
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482165,2110712458,33%2717,68
AMX 50 12091817,638152462,50%2156,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3150,832672441,67%250,88
59-166238,214752445,83%456,67
UDES 1692004,5810682479,17%2519,39
Executor112783,678052433,33%1825,94
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81445,427422437,50%1736,82
TBT 92334,5810162458,33%2114,31
Lansen C 82136,0410782458,33%3218,57
AMX 404141,832282356,52%451,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4124,432022343,48%94,27
SZDV Vz. 50 81824,748042339,13%1757,30
T-100 LT101503,097762339,13%1771,08
M56 Scorpion 71354,006522369,57%2510,30
TS-5 81921,919162347,83%2393,59
Yong Bing 92265,3010972365,22%2139,83
Panzerjäger I2136,591392245,45%327,57
M5 Stuart4117,503082263,64%287,29
M75235,683832254,55%790,22
Grille5600,234692259,09%1410,20
AMX 65 t81683,739312259,09%2352,80
M-III-Y82090,099902245,45%2588,34
B14289,193512166,67%948,94
Škoda T 245449,625132166,67%1408,42
Leo71354,299292157,14%2666,31
Škoda T 56 82418,1411252157,14%2881,57
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81955,527962142,86%1801,77
Pz.Kpfw. II285,452252045,00%141,57
Sturmpanzer I Bison3229,001692045,00%769,51
SU-54384,552522045,00%807,43
SU-76M4236,952212070,00%712,13
T1 Heavy5912,167621947,37%2518,87
AMX M4 mle. 54102491,119871963,16%2016,19
Leopard 120 Verbessert112392,898241947,37%1618,69
Tiger 131 61198,588261942,11%2306,93
Serpente 92220,749671957,89%1818,01
FV4202 81604,009701947,37%2497,42
Lorraine 120 Alby 81978,749681952,63%1855,16
Matilda4505,725601855,56%1601,06
TNH T Vz. 5192242,3910171855,56%2560,59
AMX 383175,222161855,56%508,44
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92140,899411861,11%2009,00
Alecto4261,223191855,56%679,83
M-V-Y102903,5011191866,67%2551,81
Object 283 91953,398231833,33%2234,08
Škoda T 256810,828441764,71%1730,72
T1 HMC2148,001271747,06%774,47
KV-371361,598241758,82%2114,09
Coccodrillo 102549,298641752,94%1884,60
Covenanter5295,824391752,94%964,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu61318,008621752,94%2198,19
Jagdpanther II81123,477101758,82%1193,69
SU-2-122 5473,944741758,82%1025,52
TS-54 82132,068611735,29%2590,53
Jagdtiger Prototype 81945,008771747,06%2143,18
Cromwell6707,065631656,25%1351,00
T-26296,501481618,75%249,15
T216501,385151637,50%1369,07
AMX M4 mle. 5192292,509501656,25%1946,86
M-VI-Y91949,008641650,00%1853,02
K-2 81491,069251656,25%1972,39
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61378,259281650,00%3054,69
Excelsior 5336,385131643,75%507,29
BZ-176 81365,947061631,25%991,74
VK 30.01 (H)5517,733721553,33%1324,49
M3 Lee4277,602591546,67%994,46
50TP Tyszkiewicza92339,609191546,67%2195,19
WZ-132-1101977,407731540,00%2263,91
Birch Gun4337,533201546,67%1330,78
Achilles61541,6010141553,33%3816,83
T28 Concept 71340,337961560,00%2286,12
Turtle Mk. I 82150,8010421553,33%2414,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)395,072251450,00%159,17
O-I Experimental5769,866041450,00%1493,61
Valentine AT4279,003501464,29%879,35
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81438,436361450,00%1548,91
Strv m/425798,087421346,15%2890,23
TNH 105/100081182,697561346,15%1391,50
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3369,154221346,15%1575,90
T2 Medium Tank2119,691281338,46%405,01
M26 Pershing81021,625171323,08%1079,50
Renault UE 573271,312331369,23%1041,25
AMX 67 Imbattable113399,0811551361,54%2854,10
A46 6628,315511353,85%1984,11
KV-4 KTTS 81624,088301361,54%1860,05
Fantôme 91938,009391369,23%2071,53
M3 Stuart365,331661250,00%96,26
Renault FT 75 BS2143,831201250,00%790,75
CS-5381528,258481250,00%2353,55
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92411,259791250,00%2565,59
Chieftain/T95 81716,4211461275,00%2720,06
FV217 Badger102423,587181241,67%1698,23
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792598,8310371258,33%3023,18
IS-M81508,177751250,00%1974,33
Windhund 81624,337001250,00%1786,52
T-44-100 81725,339551250,00%2444,08
WZ-120G FT 91771,007361258,33%1394,51
Tiger-Maus 91947,097581127,27%1307,80
Ares 7581462,649501154,55%1813,45
K-91-PT 91462,916041136,36%978,90
Obsidian 81485,368921136,36%1954,37
Kunze Panzer 92073,559811172,73%2269,74
Stridsyxa 82083,1812371190,91%2234,47
Ambassador 92650,0010151145,45%2258,82
T34 B 81612,279351163,64%2255,06
Leox 92372,278961145,45%2307,21
D1248,901081030,00%0,66
60TP Lewandowskiego102552,208291040,00%1715,22
Durchbruchswagen 24247,803141050,00%591,88
SU-14-17904,107601070,00%1234,14
Object 430U103155,508451020,00%2835,99
Staghound Mk. III61256,6010731070,00%3355,08
Jagdpanzer E 90 92366,808521050,00%2071,70
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81684,808841070,00%2258,98
AE Phase I 91907,708901050,00%1955,38
Type 62 7985,33824944,44%2196,82
P.435468,89572977,78%1491,79
53TP Markowskiego81725,891057977,78%2294,24
O-Ni7983,67806977,78%1325,73
O-I6811,44570955,56%1404,72
AMX M4 mle. 4571463,33905966,67%2345,45
Bishop5337,67316933,33%484,52
Marder 38T4502,78499977,78%1480,97
Schwertwal 102840,001074977,78%2176,83
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101746,56660933,33%919,35
Terrifiant 92422,891090966,67%2021,15
T2071373,63795837,50%2233,58
P.43 bis6460,88439837,50%648,37
M2 Light289,50207862,50%318,87
113101957,63827875,00%1520,65
T-54 ltwt.91343,631054875,00%2405,33
Object 25792024,251043875,00%2190,21
SDP wz 66 Grom 81470,88864862,50%1544,56
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81705,13885850,00%1561,76
VK 75.01 (K) 81353,88833850,00%1441,70
T-34-3 82215,251142875,00%2846,34
Sturmpanzer II4201,00148757,14%566,05
Cruiser Mk. III3167,14361742,86%663,00
Archer5995,86631728,57%2480,78
Husarz 8899,71627757,14%737,34
M4A1 FL 10 61335,43842742,86%2238,86
59-Patton 81344,86923757,14%1942,93
M66553,83447633,33%679,88
ST vz. 394340,50500666,67%1264,78
Grant4300,17330666,67%1082,29
Type 1 Chi-He4442,83368633,33%1403,19
AT-1276,33154650,00%117,57
T110E3102281,33883650,00%1484,06
A-20549,20178520,00%1,74
Rinoceronte102045,20647520,00%1173,23
Churchill VII6457,40349520,00%580,19
WZ-132A91083,00532560,00%1790,70
Renault FT AC2247,00174540,00%974,18
112 81498,0011745100,00%2016,97
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2143,75229425,00%588,08
Vickers Medium Mk. III3136,253174100,00%533,58
Vz. 44-172141,501256475,00%4261,26
Vz. 60S Dravec 102293,25778450,00%1444,19
Challenger71533,001011475,00%2487,71
M-II-Y71644,2511934100,00%2512,37
T7 Combat Car 2185,75260450,00%839,87
Object 260 101627,00603425,00%760,06
StuG IV 5610,75404450,00%1824,15
King Tiger (Captured) 71211,00760450,00%1886,86
Renault FT198,67119333,33%306,14
Sav m/434555,677423100,00%1829,63
Mitsu 1085709,33599333,33%1171,55
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2427,33384333,33%2210,86
Somua SAu 404362,67202333,33%828,19
S35 CA51119,33680366,67%3406,62
Chieftain Mk. 6 103222,0011973100,00%2897,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5599,00551333,33%1158,65
Object 777 Version II 92006,33998366,67%2374,28
Matilda Black Prince 5309,6727130,00%442,29
T78 61771,331247366,67%2748,77
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2176,00413250,00%984,78
Lago4345,5025620,00%779,29
Hotchkiss H352118,509320,00%301,77
Type 97 Chi-Ha3623,507162100,00%3043,18
Ikv 723396,0032220,00%1274,08
LTTB81007,50886250,00%1496,02
AEC Armoured Car51095,008682100,00%3542,93
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6697,50779250,00%1878,51
ARMT 5878,00934250,00%2097,31
M3 Light 3114,50115250,00%359,15
Light Mk. VIC 2137,0019120,00%507,19
LTP 3230,5023220,00%893,70
Char de transition 61631,00932250,00%2594,86
IS-3A 81309,00430250,00%1072,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5391,50360250,00%976,81
Turán III prototípus 5999,509532100,00%3702,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I1269,003881100,00%1794,38
Chi-Ni20,005110,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1123,001961100,00%563,53
Pvlvv fm/422110,0019110,00%204,59
Sexton II391,007910,00%100,68
Valentine3749,008211100,00%4011,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3293,0029810,00%1126,44
T-60281,0021110,00%97,83
Object 43092332,0013411100,00%1870,58
Black Prince II 72628,0015711100,00%4076,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5500,0021410,00%1114,71
HWK 30 80,007810,00%0,00
Ram II 51859,0015921100,00%7395,25
L-60 299,0014710,00%261,96
T1E6 20,008410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3150,004661100,00%707,97
T26E3 Eagle 7 71730,0048210,00%2327,27
Chaffee Camouflaged 5867,009571100,00%2046,13
Chi-Go 72531,0014091100,00%2866,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-31
Left: 2017-11-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-03
Left: 2017-03-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-12
Left: 2016-12-31
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-08-27
Left: 2020-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-13