4T3X

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13791531179
Ø Tier7,197,007,198,56
Victories636646,16%120,00%1341,94%7441,34%
Defeats727352,74%360,00%1754,84%10256,98%
Draws1521,10%120,00%13,23%31,68%
Battles survived256818,62%120,00%619,35%3016,76%
Tanks destroyed76090,5561,20250,811210,68
Destruction ratio0,681,501,000,81
Tanks spotted127900,9320,40270,871791,00
Damage dealt727,741.197,60974,481.254,75
Capture points103930,7500,0000,001660,93
Defense points43530,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience432,24609,40600,81635,74
WN7721,70961,77849,73777,88
WN8781,061848,391152,801016,16
Total
Battles13791
Ø Tier7,19
Victories636646,16%
Defeats727352,74%
Draws1521,10%
Battles survived256818,62%
Tanks destroyed76090,55
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted127900,93
Damage dealt727,74
Capture points103930,75
Defense points43530,32
Experience432,24
WN7721,70
WN8781,06
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier7,00
Victories120,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt1.197,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience609,40
WN7961,77
WN81848,39
Past 7 days
Battles31
Ø Tier7,19
Victories1341,94%
Defeats1754,84%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived619,35%
Tanks destroyed250,81
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted270,87
Damage dealt974,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience600,81
WN7849,73
WN81152,80
Past 30 days
Battles179
Ø Tier8,56
Victories7441,34%
Defeats10256,98%
Draws31,68%
Battles survived3016,76%
Tanks destroyed1210,68
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1791,00
Damage dealt1.254,75
Capture points1660,93
Defense points00,00
Experience635,74
WN7777,88
WN81016,16
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt137,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience41,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt137,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience41,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt487,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience182,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt487,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience182,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories927,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2472,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived721,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt734,450,000,000,00
Capture points1203,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points551,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience235,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories927,27%
Defeats2472,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived721,21%
Tanks destroyed180,55
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted140,42
Damage dealt734,45
Capture points1203,64
Defense points551,67
Experience235,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories2430,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5163,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws56,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt807,950,000,000,00
Capture points340,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1181,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience275,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories2430,00%
Defeats5163,75%
Draws56,25%
Battles survived3240,00%
Tanks destroyed490,61
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted480,60
Damage dealt807,95
Capture points340,43
Defense points1181,48
Experience275,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories3636,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6363,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1919,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1011,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,770,000,000,00
Capture points1421,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2962,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience425,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories3636,00%
Defeats6363,00%
Draws11,00%
Battles survived1919,00%
Tanks destroyed440,44
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted1011,01
Damage dealt1.086,77
Capture points1421,42
Defense points2962,96
Experience425,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1664,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived416,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt914,840,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience434,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories832,00%
Defeats1664,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived416,00%
Tanks destroyed60,24
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted130,52
Damage dealt914,84
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience434,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (203)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381053,0646762047,90%1131,51
T-1091067,9055350444,84%872,74
IS7713,2037745550,99%877,56
M1039951,8550441946,30%741,21
T297825,3244333051,52%959,53
Centurion Mk. I8649,0142132744,34%654,00
Centurion Action X101223,5957932142,99%768,81
T675351,4027127050,37%661,50
T207589,6239226651,13%746,70
Object 4309904,1548526540,38%577,32
T-448621,8039425944,02%609,98
Cromwell6406,1327622444,64%589,51
T328923,8647222347,53%952,70
M26 Pershing8603,8840021947,03%587,34
Centurion Mk. 7/191148,0464121542,33%962,14
T1 Heavy5396,6726721044,29%625,43
Comet7531,6535719247,40%698,57
KV-856515,9828717940,22%646,71
KV-15362,9725117945,81%581,62
T-34-856559,6638816956,21%1079,26
T-1506461,3039916653,01%673,94
M66505,4229316344,17%593,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5289,9327416152,80%686,74
T-549731,6050215943,40%503,22
T110E5101221,3455215842,41%714,99
Object 430U101424,5463315751,59%1003,85
AMX 12 t6321,8928215642,31%604,63
Škoda T 509941,0052915341,83%619,99
Churchill VII6508,9735815147,68%786,70
T-437556,2349014652,05%830,25
Leopard Prototyp A91313,6457614544,83%1004,66
M18 Hellcat6353,5728113836,96%336,27
A-205115,2319513450,75%229,05
TNH 105/10008676,6543613342,86%572,22
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6525,4837913351,13%973,99
Crusader6289,2724513251,52%765,48
Konštrukta T-34/1007508,4737212646,83%588,84
TNH T Vz. 5191186,7762312445,97%878,79
M374214,2216412242,62%559,19
T28 Prototype81149,6764111741,03%1074,63
TVP T 50/51101232,1860011642,24%753,87
Vz. 55101432,8465711643,10%869,45
Conqueror9832,3351611340,71%498,15
M3 Lee4181,6717511245,54%473,71
Progetto M40 mod. 65101795,3478211151,35%1383,44
M4A1 Sherman5379,4529111052,73%997,50
T-345219,5422210746,73%376,22
Prototipo Standard B91249,2070610749,53%1003,42
AMX 13 757421,1736710450,00%692,24
Type 6891377,567109639,58%1053,35
Super Conqueror101169,685639643,75%690,56
VK 30.01 (P)6448,093709450,00%608,22
M46 Patton9994,475879440,43%706,95
Churchill I5385,772778848,86%685,81
T26E4 SuperPershing 8713,876368646,51%720,78
Churchill III 5386,724128647,67%712,22
Object 777 Version II 91429,688128253,66%1224,23
Object 432U111648,747838148,15%1082,13
Type 71101608,837237545,33%1033,38
Type 5781061,896697338,36%877,49
P.44 Pantera81036,586557241,67%1166,75
T3091188,685827240,28%760,51
Vz. 44-17554,264727042,86%481,16
Covenanter5108,422026947,83%152,24
T25/27747,805076944,93%931,93
M22167,942196855,88%778,85
Leopard 1101459,906686746,27%925,26
KV-37586,024586636,36%459,61
M8A14308,552756555,38%805,54
M48A5 Patton101547,586146541,54%998,31
Black Prince7530,614626457,81%650,44
SU-85B4175,471566437,50%197,17
Object 25791070,485056330,16%740,97
Škoda T 256427,284186063,33%774,53
FV215b 101466,087046045,00%1020,13
IS-7101405,047125650,00%1008,31
Miel 81081,916755648,21%1080,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4129,462175455,56%315,56
BT-7452,34975335,85%0,59
TVP VTU Koncept8386,234245330,19%209,46
IS-2-II8876,435855339,62%789,25
T-26295,571475141,18%248,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4164,922065048,00%266,07
Tiger (P)7501,943405038,00%373,94
SU-76M4101,701324751,06%116,75
FV4202 8475,723114628,26%311,95
60TP Lewandowskiego101476,137414548,89%882,92
T-463110,341734459,09%396,49
Indien-Panzer8705,186254454,55%791,85
Vz. 64 Blesk8406,544704141,46%386,53
Cruiser Mk. IV4173,782014040,00%326,38
AMX ELC bis5175,052453857,89%519,24
T698718,575453740,54%650,26
T-284179,281863638,89%294,50
P.43 ter7933,896703650,00%1468,31
Caernarvon8904,186993351,52%898,04
M415290,582393354,55%378,46
Type 4 Ju-To71002,526963348,48%1089,75
VK 30.02 (M)6750,616333354,55%1381,99
VK 30.02 (D)7965,756903246,88%1460,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3110,341283237,50%92,08
Matilda4123,391953158,06%229,72
T54E191132,105773125,81%727,17
SU-855202,471663036,67%176,06
Stuart I-IV3140,571853046,67%374,64
Cruiser Mk. III383,031363046,67%168,26
Type 3 Ju-Nu6985,936312934,48%1278,92
Sav m/434198,151992751,85%393,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8321,743762744,44%327,72
Strv 746680,724692532,00%1120,07
FV230 Canopener101359,166052532,00%696,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3215,632072454,17%765,74
Ikv 65 Alt II6600,544012429,17%833,01
M2 Medium Tank396,302382360,87%285,33
M5 Stuart467,521962356,52%150,56
Škoda T 245184,412552254,55%349,72
T3 HMC2154,401352030,00%514,90
Type 4 Chi-To6311,893431926,32%324,36
IS-3-II9830,536271942,11%467,16
T-29 3222,782331850,00%601,85
M2 Light298,181671752,94%264,87
M7 Priest3233,241651747,06%473,83
Strv m/425721,566631675,00%2482,85
Vickers Medium Mk. III3130,691571643,75%293,22
AT-1287,811001631,25%104,23
14TP4167,402631546,67%409,98
Pz.Kpfw. II2109,202081533,33%233,77
P.43 bis6702,935421457,14%1255,92
Škoda T 177484,865501450,00%913,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I182,691251338,46%200,81
D1296,851031315,38%206,83
T1 HMC2244,081691346,15%1650,93
Object 283 9359,854131346,15%133,73
Super Hellcat 7508,855451361,54%675,03
Fantôme 91290,387771353,85%1229,90
Panther7430,643891127,27%386,97
Valentine AT4226,452211145,45%518,01
Chieftain/T95 8828,274761127,27%843,85
M7592,202121070,00%293,68
T-34-3 8721,506201060,00%846,86
Type 97 Chi-Ha3194,00163955,56%537,31
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5216,78212955,56%436,43
Löwe 8439,11389933,33%197,27
Fiat 3000146,1374850,00%76,78
M3 Stuart3101,00171862,50%352,41
MS-1120,1383837,50%0,00
Dicker Max 674,75141825,00%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 6656,25561850,00%949,03
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3188,14183742,86%522,98
T56 GMC374,43202785,71%261,00
M60 101213,00519728,57%749,25
Patton the Tank 9724,14535728,57%438,17
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6262,14251714,29%379,27
4TP1119,0098616,67%356,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4297,50199666,67%756,65
Cruiser Mk. I18,172860,00%0,01
T2 Medium Tank260,50165650,00%126,66
GSOR the TANK 9486,33663666,67%424,82
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8116,00252633,33%0,95
D23144,00144560,00%450,74
Vickers Medium Mk. II224,00125560,00%179,76
BT-2242,20174560,00%172,78
Type 3 Chi-Nu5226,00212520,00%327,03
Leo71197,60609520,00%1836,55
25TP KSUST II531,00167540,00%10,63
Ikv 723223,20266540,00%488,37
Mitsu 1085309,60267520,00%254,22
M446144,60467580,00%264,10
Renault FT1178,2517440,00%1077,32
LT vz. 383228,25333450,00%943,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2230,50205475,00%1520,17
Type 1 Chi-He4674,00479450,00%2209,19
40TP Habicha6226,25167425,00%118,50
Ikv 1035216,00174425,00%235,18
T1 Cunningham140,67213366,67%221,82
B14110,00185333,33%28,40
Hotchkiss H352269,67293333,33%1477,82
Gabler’s Destroyer 5252,6718030,00%409,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6356,67405366,67%815,77
Škoda T 45 7773,3346630,00%706,60
ST vz. 3940,001682100,00%261,00
M5A1 Stuart4140,5010420,00%239,23
Valentine3257,00218250,00%865,48
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2224,00176250,00%936,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G342,002322100,00%261,00
Windhund 81138,5034920,00%783,05
T26E3 Eagle 7 7616,507812100,00%851,44
WZ-120-1G FT 8880,00402250,00%691,02
LT vz. 3520,00921100,00%261,00
Lago4104,002851100,00%302,33
Vickers Mk. E Type B2150,0010710,00%497,69
Pvlvv fm/422215,008110,00%603,28
Leichttraktor190,001861100,00%465,64
Ikv 90 Typ B7631,0038610,00%634,29
AMX 3830,005710,00%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 102508,009831100,00%1421,71
Renault R35238,005310,00%0,00
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5100,0011110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4181,0023010,00%164,63
LTP 350,004810,00%0,00
Char de transition 6418,006021100,00%580,33
AMX ELC 901 6249,005061100,00%594,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6282,0017910,00%193,28

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-28
Left: 2016-10-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-01-21
Left: 2020-01-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-24
Left: 2020-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-01
Left: 2021-08-20