4653

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6327836149541
Ø Tier7,188,698,738,56
Victories2949946,62%1438,89%6744,97%24845,84%
Defeats3295352,08%1850,00%7651,01%28051,76%
Draws8261,31%411,11%64,03%132,40%
Battles survived1477723,35%616,67%3020,13%12122,37%
Tanks destroyed330450,52160,44600,402420,45
Destruction ratio0,680,530,500,58
Tanks spotted526290,83250,691060,713900,72
Damage dealt653,97833,06876,47890,83
Capture points654291,03371,03370,255020,93
Defense points164100,2600,0000,0040,01
Experience404,33401,22412,23494,87
WN7664,72451,15529,04581,67
WN8728,67562,09626,90689,28
Total
Battles63278
Ø Tier7,18
Victories2949946,62%
Defeats3295352,08%
Draws8261,31%
Battles survived1477723,35%
Tanks destroyed330450,52
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted526290,83
Damage dealt653,97
Capture points654291,03
Defense points164100,26
Experience404,33
WN7664,72
WN8728,67
Past 24 hours
Battles36
Ø Tier8,69
Victories1438,89%
Defeats1850,00%
Draws411,11%
Battles survived616,67%
Tanks destroyed160,44
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted250,69
Damage dealt833,06
Capture points371,03
Defense points00,00
Experience401,22
WN7451,15
WN8562,09
Past 7 days
Battles149
Ø Tier8,73
Victories6744,97%
Defeats7651,01%
Draws64,03%
Battles survived3020,13%
Tanks destroyed600,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted1060,71
Damage dealt876,47
Capture points370,25
Defense points00,00
Experience412,23
WN7529,04
WN8626,90
Past 30 days
Battles541
Ø Tier8,56
Victories24845,84%
Defeats28051,76%
Draws132,40%
Battles survived12122,37%
Tanks destroyed2420,45
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted3900,72
Damage dealt890,83
Capture points5020,93
Defense points40,01
Experience494,87
WN7581,67
WN8689,28
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived417,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt920,650,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience444,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1043,48%
Defeats1252,17%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived417,39%
Tanks destroyed80,35
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted180,78
Damage dealt920,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points130,57
Experience444,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories1734,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3060,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1734,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt941,720,000,000,00
Capture points1432,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points250,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience322,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories1734,00%
Defeats3060,00%
Draws36,00%
Battles survived1734,00%
Tanks destroyed220,44
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted90,18
Damage dealt941,72
Capture points1432,86
Defense points250,50
Experience322,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt390,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience88,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt390,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience88,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories4141,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5858,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt749,570,000,000,00
Capture points1181,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2782,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience421,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories4141,41%
Defeats5858,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3333,33%
Tanks destroyed440,44
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted900,91
Damage dealt749,57
Capture points1181,19
Defense points2782,81
Experience421,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1038000
Victories46845,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53151,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws393,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36034,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5300,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5020,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt642,620,000,000,00
Capture points9880,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points7760,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience340,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1038
Victories46845,09%
Defeats53151,16%
Draws393,76%
Battles survived36034,68%
Tanks destroyed5300,51
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted5020,48
Damage dealt642,62
Capture points9880,95
Defense points7760,75
Experience340,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories7454,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6044,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5137,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted800,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt989,350,000,000,00
Capture points2802,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1100,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience583,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories7454,81%
Defeats6044,44%
Draws10,74%
Battles survived5137,78%
Tanks destroyed590,44
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted800,59
Damage dealt989,35
Capture points2802,07
Defense points1100,81
Experience583,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (404)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T3091158,20471205545,55%862,06
P.44 Pantera8838,88499164147,29%878,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810901,04494161947,44%616,21
UDES 14 Alt 58904,30529156148,24%997,93
Škoda T 256511,56407135248,22%874,85
M18 Hellcat6588,68379131451,22%963,58
Cromwell6529,57405127647,18%902,64
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5339,17299125547,65%762,42
T25 Pilot Number 1 8685,92436121544,53%710,76
Super Hellcat 7645,56423119950,88%836,85
AMX 50 1008819,09417118243,15%706,74
T-34-85M 6623,56401115748,57%936,02
AMX 13 F3 AM6571,10331110748,78%778,82
Spähpanzer SP I C7464,83387109744,85%742,32
T-54 ltwt.9596,14416105845,46%664,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 518877,5946094147,93%830,91
M56 Scorpion 7692,4141788746,45%823,05
ARL 446563,5733584549,23%909,91
T376323,6333777947,37%709,86
IS-38880,3642076346,40%849,46
SMV CC-678849,0851575246,94%786,05
T-103 8767,7344369045,07%644,11
Char Futur 4 91208,7649768543,50%903,85
Tiger I7765,6539667345,17%850,64
VK 16.02 Leopard5286,1832967349,18%824,89
KV-856541,9233264548,99%786,97
LTTB8476,6435863843,89%639,86
UDES 038850,9645859747,24%762,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91067,8750359244,59%704,52
SDP 58 Kilana8843,7851056147,24%730,88
FV2078736,1950656146,52%703,22
WZ-131G FT6697,2643553848,88%1189,97
T-34-856514,1733853347,84%901,73
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8434,2637351340,94%505,07
T28 Prototype8888,2838850047,60%796,23
Vz. 64 Blesk8379,5844649646,98%422,30
M10 Wolverine5331,1824049346,86%598,91
AMX AC mle. 488882,5546848245,23%856,02
Type 619902,8250446441,16%625,67
Type 64 6422,9340545749,23%907,26
WZ-111-1G FT8903,0548644843,97%810,56
Object 261101125,1358644648,88%808,56
Churchill I5498,6432844145,80%1005,41
BDR G1 B5437,1227743142,00%708,18
Indien-Panzer8730,0648843043,95%725,45
AMX 105 AM mle. 474255,4820141047,56%794,05
Conqueror Gun Carriage10920,8050240944,99%591,09
AT 25345,2228940051,00%731,67
G.W. Panther7680,1453039150,64%706,98
SU-1018789,7245438744,44%698,98
Charioteer8903,8850538747,80%836,51
Hummel6549,2040537445,19%637,68
T28 Concept 7757,5040936847,28%932,48
T-345222,0324034850,86%442,11
T34 B 8746,5241232646,32%684,04
43 M. Toldi III 3115,3317232548,31%437,45
Strv 81 8669,5246031639,87%639,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 507682,2638830650,00%793,73
T207647,2840230345,87%849,29
T-549769,0144729441,16%518,85
AMX ELC bis5221,3024327643,84%526,07
SU-1006528,0133927553,82%847,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8842,0143127540,00%620,65
SU-14-28896,2045027348,72%852,71
M75135,6019027248,90%297,36
SU-100M17674,5838126744,57%755,53
AMX M4 mle. 457671,9735926045,00%762,51
T25/27603,0435125848,06%732,26
ISU-1528715,3039425340,32%496,32
GSOR the TANK 9907,6045025345,45%695,65
T-34-3 8713,7646225045,60%680,44
StuG IV 5296,9824024346,50%576,92
Renault Otsu167,8512223646,61%90,58
Strv 103-09865,0941023542,55%505,98
Progetto CC55 mod. 548835,3243723144,59%701,20
Object 430U101183,5250822946,72%748,89
Kunze Panzer 91011,7252922654,42%886,21
T499507,3443022543,11%494,50
T-100 LT10639,1850322142,53%498,87
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8448,3138721343,66%575,90
SU-130PM 81030,8055621047,14%882,53
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6608,7747220746,38%915,25
AMX 12 t6297,0531419948,24%623,84
CS-52 LIS 8771,8853919643,88%667,44
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68239,1237119442,27%165,67
T110E4101017,8149419251,56%602,51
IS7616,9036219048,95%696,47
M41 Walker Bulldog8423,5142117652,27%612,09
Caernarvon8677,1044217443,68%538,42
Semovente M43 Bassotto6561,8740717349,13%789,47
UDES 169646,6340117243,02%364,22
T216202,1927817247,09%338,45
MT-256189,7427217147,37%341,37
Maus10925,3055516942,60%440,55
VK 30.01 (H)5396,9230216450,61%832,51
Object 25791029,5247115946,54%832,92
VK 30.02 (M)6458,4330215743,31%683,26
T404173,2917715249,34%262,95
A-20593,0713715136,42%27,71
STG Guard 8770,4043315044,67%721,26
Jagdtiger91027,8247914743,54%657,67
CS-538636,2046814339,16%618,11
T297713,4442914253,52%758,39
Black Prince7565,0037214048,57%582,86
B14137,4316713748,91%197,49
Churchill VII6535,1432513645,59%791,18
Ikv 90 Typ B7600,4430912942,64%700,11
M10 RBFM 5460,7431212541,60%759,34
M24 Chaffee5186,4128511757,26%515,25
Progetto C50 mod. 669869,9551911646,55%610,60
MTLS-1G14 3212,8823511650,00%765,79
M5 Stuart467,0918711555,65%143,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9640,4645711447,37%435,17
Alecto4157,6517511450,00%256,15
Ikv 65 Alt II6525,8330911349,56%891,50
P.43 bis6493,2934311248,21%771,52
O-I6545,2138911150,45%800,17
Konštrukta T-34/1007423,2830911042,73%414,50
ELC EVEN 90 8407,7147710552,38%619,67
E 509963,5151510438,46%635,64
KV-48552,8738910446,15%412,74
Emil I8675,5745010345,63%520,95
Object 268 Version 4101123,6453010350,49%666,78
KV-37581,0938910253,92%629,75
M4A1 Sherman5297,8425410048,00%597,24
T9591110,9253510047,00%720,44
VK 36.01 (H)6476,573559948,48%685,76
KV-1S6403,823159750,52%603,55
Durchbruchswagen 24161,542049549,47%282,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101176,596009347,31%826,07
Panhard AMD 178B6256,823599349,46%572,05
TNH 105/10008515,703859245,65%376,62
Jagdpanzer E 100101066,574599143,96%506,57
S-517769,915098947,19%784,73
T-1506545,963208949,44%739,68
AMX 13 757409,163768648,84%693,80
ARL V396495,873098549,41%788,76
Ferdinand8826,585028454,76%758,39
KV-15388,742928445,24%643,50
Škoda T 245349,792758250,00%892,48
40TP Habicha6500,333408048,75%796,70
Crusader6239,272227841,03%463,21
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29785,724597841,03%423,33
WZ-111G FT91247,156197851,28%941,27
SU-855319,452187745,45%550,98
T-448622,554297741,56%590,02
VK 28.016224,782547639,47%362,45
T71 DA7287,973257640,79%307,68
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6403,003297363,01%743,38
Ares 758659,955207347,95%592,37
Super Conqueror101095,364417238,89%537,34
Strv 746370,522667145,07%464,61
Comet7388,003627152,11%440,02
M-III-Y8507,384197142,25%308,38
P.43 ter7607,143847040,00%671,36
WZ-111 model 1-49526,444157030,00%177,71
BZ-79111100,664997034,29%348,51
53TP Markowskiego8483,243096836,76%226,60
Type 95 Ji-Ro6454,193176743,28%546,95
Type 578775,155206752,24%671,26
M4A3E8 Sherman6327,982966648,48%433,93
P.435292,382386639,39%560,50
Grille 15101187,265006648,48%701,33
Manticore10459,524466633,33%206,88
Panther7514,943956547,69%663,51
Nashorn6533,553476451,56%766,22
Conqueror9491,223106331,75%119,28
Sturer Emil7786,254716352,38%1112,61
T288752,154326246,77%564,76
D23107,261306149,18%216,46
M26 Pershing8909,725666147,54%1097,45
Fantôme 9997,874806149,18%809,18
60TP Lewandowskiego101082,854625938,98%530,80
Sherman III5212,312115942,37%326,65
BZ-58-2 91080,974615841,38%665,50
FV227 Conceiver8682,104685844,83%529,15
Škoda T 45 7574,603985844,83%471,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5379,963605752,63%1212,30
T110E310894,664415641,07%344,21
M-V-Y101171,436405653,57%736,39
M3 Stuart355,271175543,64%38,83
T1 Cunningham186,111395440,74%312,25
FV3046302,562225442,59%292,05
Hotchkiss EBR7299,634215455,56%506,53
Pawlack Tank6383,132885438,89%327,26
AE Phase I 9808,504385438,89%440,82
Strv m/425250,262115341,51%417,98
Valentine AT4125,831265339,62%85,11
ST-I9842,474785345,28%560,42
Staghound Mk. III6291,562885240,38%248,00
Tortoise9691,064355232,69%264,03
M36 Jackson6263,982155137,25%153,51
Type 4 Ju-To7772,205605141,18%773,13
Pz.Kpfw. VII101111,886415152,94%672,36
IS-2-II8508,733675137,25%275,19
Excalibur 6641,824475162,75%993,60
Grant4183,001815046,00%411,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4138,402245046,00%293,35
SDP 44 Burza6483,523795042,00%583,36
FSV Scheme A7474,024655050,00%563,71
25TP KSUST II5296,492234942,86%463,46
Ikv 1035194,672024951,02%294,70
122 TM 8967,845084942,86%832,32
Patton the Tank 9989,195094850,00%846,79
Škoda T 177391,603754751,06%611,01
ST vz. 394224,132204540,00%470,36
SMV CC-567603,444104551,11%676,49
T54E191011,006234548,89%758,46
M-VI-Y9603,963864542,22%292,16
BT-7497,571174429,55%65,20
AMX 404113,681864447,73%240,85
O-I Experimental5384,682964452,27%609,49
60G FT5200,071944447,73%231,52
Ho-Ri 28548,584434353,49%464,20
Leopard Prototyp A9786,865244250,00%513,64
SU-86432,273424158,54%533,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9792,955194141,46%474,62
Mäuschen9618,683994131,71%240,90
Valentine3143,401774045,00%309,38
T-34 shielded 5420,663723855,26%1056,27
Type 95 Heavy4226,142683745,95%559,44
Covenanter5171,652223748,65%395,11
Cobra 9893,705553743,24%514,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3153,811913655,56%386,21
Vz. 71 Tesák10593,585133647,22%434,76
T698637,914093537,14%486,43
Lorraine 39L AM343,351013447,06%97,90
Tiger II8633,714503452,94%542,94
Type 586480,383163450,00%755,25
Char de transition 6555,383913452,94%775,34
T-284249,642223348,48%623,54
UDES 15/16101059,364843339,39%513,76
IS-7101168,365463354,55%809,31
Windhund 8715,124513351,52%623,07
STA-18382,885203259,38%399,98
Tiger (P)7762,164383228,13%747,47
Object 27710947,475053250,00%578,89
K-91-PT 9945,915183246,88%694,99
T-50-2 6331,533253243,75%677,06
GSR 3301 Setter7163,813153237,50%59,82
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101153,326393148,39%643,35
Universal Carrier 2-pdr240,29763141,94%8,39
AMX AC mle. 467431,273733053,33%449,51
M3 Lee4227,832152955,17%696,13
BZ-1668383,723502924,14%117,85
Progetto M40 mod. 65101398,006382857,14%1038,57
T56 GMC385,141082839,29%23,08
Type 97 Te-Ke 271,371042744,44%125,85
Type 3 Ju-Nu6509,155582650,00%611,91
Sav m/434168,322002552,00%311,85
T1 Heavy5287,402172548,00%356,70
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559906,766222556,00%795,17
Chi-Go 7639,684332524,00%508,79
Lago4197,672362445,83%410,28
P26/404274,882312450,00%619,14
BZ-587323,882422425,00%108,48
T-109546,384392433,33%192,52
M4A1 Revalorisé 8591,043722445,83%503,52
M-II-Y7707,044682343,48%685,54
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6280,393002347,83%518,51
T26E3 Eagle 7 7973,964862356,52%1259,55
Cruiser Mk. I174,001032250,00%193,17
IS-2 shielded 7797,954152240,91%719,32
Cromwell B 6506,364392240,91%708,78
CS-447636,903492138,10%644,20
Mitsu 1085418,243362138,10%471,37
E 50 Ausf. M101039,336332161,90%773,81
FV217 Badger101341,905562157,14%827,00
Stuart I-IV3176,051702050,00%530,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 10706,054162035,00%152,08
Type 62 7608,895961968,42%1289,26
LT vz. 383113,841561942,11%238,01
M2 Light243,37961936,84%0,00
Rinoceronte101470,744961936,84%824,25
50TP Tyszkiewicza9710,053971947,37%403,85
Strv 103B101088,954901931,58%489,09
T-463107,721671850,00%301,78
T-437374,943141816,67%279,83
Cruiser Mk. IV4128,671671850,00%238,63
BT-2222,24871752,94%110,21
Type 5 Chi-Ri7289,652921747,06%242,90
SU-76G FT4251,822281770,59%579,55
Type 689689,064161729,41%265,19
Object 140101126,065151747,06%729,07
Pz.Kpfw. 558480,765481752,94%293,38
Object 252U 81039,185541747,06%894,38
StuG III Ausf. G5372,192701662,50%797,98
AMX 383119,132151662,50%344,27
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79555,253331625,00%173,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5271,193461650,00%677,94
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8771,133611643,75%633,17
Type 1 Chi-He4252,932641546,67%617,73
1108284,133801533,33%16,87
M2 Medium Tank3107,671401546,67%197,90
T-34-2G FT7849,533951533,33%855,67
Object 268 Version V 10893,874831546,67%431,94
IS-4101043,435441442,86%583,52
AS-XX 40 t11779,295281450,00%409,40
Renault FT 75 BS278,231161346,15%269,33
WZ-113G FT10773,382921330,77%182,69
FV224 Chopper7566,544611353,85%525,97
Cruiser Mk. II2113,672121275,00%501,79
VK 30.01 (P)6561,834671250,00%745,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3133,501931241,67%296,88
Pz.Kpfw. II292,271721163,64%348,34
T-262173,181531145,45%721,91
Strv S1 8632,273171136,36%369,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6501,004071163,64%833,41
Panzer 58 Mutz 8411,183311145,45%281,43
14TP4192,502151060,00%599,33
T26E4 SuperPershing 8692,503051020,00%514,88
T57 Heavy101010,806311060,00%684,39
Panhard EBR 909239,603171030,00%45,58
Löwe 81038,103951030,00%882,68
Dicker Max 6545,002461020,00%636,34
T92 8416,204391070,00%707,75
T-54 first prototype 8704,303941040,00%593,79
Somua SM 81379,006591080,00%1357,90
Strv m/40L3180,00208944,44%437,57
Leo7666,78508944,44%773,02
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5134,56120944,44%67,48
S35 CA5295,44262966,67%608,37
LHMTV8216,11510955,56%250,83
BT-7 artillery 3181,89187944,44%486,87
M15/423256,00163837,50%561,76
D1232,2599837,50%0,65
B.U.G.I.6380,75270862,50%580,62
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3325,88356837,50%835,27
T-29 3271,38157812,50%696,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 258,88134825,00%5,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 284,14201771,43%455,03
M2288,57131728,57%161,31
Hotchkiss H35253,29103757,14%134,24
Ikv 723127,71175757,14%279,53
T2 Medium Tank2113,71130757,14%477,97
NC 70 Błyskawica10383,43300728,57%0,00
AT 158363,00337742,86%128,50
AEC Armoured Car5400,29229728,57%629,45
T-116 3239,29227728,57%801,48
AMX ELC 901 6119,71186728,57%16,92
Churchill Crocodile 6866,86582728,57%1184,27
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505162,83130650,00%172,81
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7604,17335650,00%671,47
SU-122A5192,50211683,33%409,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5198,33354666,67%415,37
ARMT 5423,00338633,33%631,01
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9396,50593666,67%547,28
King Tiger (Captured) 7583,00419633,33%457,28
Cruiser Mk. III380,00122540,00%109,37
Object 283 9596,20346540,00%285,76
T-45 2183,60249560,00%845,83
Kolohousenka199,5093450,00%311,77
MS-1126,0068425,00%0,00
M3G FT3200,002224100,00%615,31
SDP 40 Zadymka5463,00332450,00%781,27
IS-6 8122,50189425,00%0,00
Challenger7390,2517540,00%213,72
StuG III Ausf. B491,75125450,00%96,26
Object 4309939,25573450,00%716,31
KV-1SA 5480,50768475,00%936,36
Pz.Sfl. IC 4137,00167450,00%232,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6167,50171425,00%142,58
Valiant 5129,00217425,00%0,00
T14 5446,00391333,33%698,05
T-34-28651,67647366,67%742,21
WZ-111 model 5A10718,00317333,33%203,16
SU-76M4110,33148366,67%275,31
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101420,67392333,33%699,74
Black Prince II 71018,33761366,67%1655,03
Heavy Tank No. VI 6379,33368366,67%595,00
T78 6158,67224333,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,0075250,00%106,56
Renault FT145,0082250,00%84,37
Vickers Mk. E Type B224,002420,00%0,00
45TP Habicha7945,00506250,00%1328,11
IS-27257,506152100,00%295,14
O-Ho8336,50301250,00%182,99
Renault FT AC27,0075250,00%76,03
Bishop5191,50208250,00%225,95
TS-54 8432,50458250,00%261,12
Tiger 131 61376,0010582100,00%2676,43
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5344,50304250,00%690,17
Lago M38 3453,005292100,00%1251,74
M16/43 Sahariano 3445,005842100,00%1388,76
AMX 13 57 7186,0017720,00%42,35
M14/41297,001961100,00%351,55
SU-1527405,0022010,00%257,75
Leichttraktor1349,004781100,00%2268,44
Carro d'assalto P.887469,004731100,00%556,82
Vz. 44-17767,006201100,00%994,46
Semovente M4150,001981100,00%261,00
Strv m/31 3115,004831100,00%291,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A30,001510,00%0,00
HWK 128905,005481100,00%1400,69
M4-85 5686,008991100,00%1955,38
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2138,0018910,00%253,45
AMR 35 251,002041100,00%261,00
Ram II 5708,006181100,00%2522,06
L-60 20,001521100,00%261,00
Valentine II 44,009310,00%0,00
Primo Victoria 8189,0040510,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3215,002551100,00%608,31
A7E3 3483,006981100,00%2256,87
Straussler V–4/40 3388,0031710,00%1558,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-04
Left: 2017-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-17
Left: 2020-01-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-12-05
Left: 2016-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-31
Left: 2018-07-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-11
Left: 2021-02-25