3xt3rm1

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63428767295
Ø Tier8,219,007,099,13
Victories3407253,72%571,43%3755,22%15151,19%
Defeats2867045,20%114,29%2740,30%13746,44%
Draws6861,08%114,29%34,48%72,37%
Battles survived1793128,27%571,43%2131,34%7625,76%
Tanks destroyed668471,05172,43851,273331,13
Destruction ratio1,478,501,851,52
Tanks spotted974361,5460,86881,313051,03
Damage dealt1.625,042.555,711.783,552.286,43
Capture points348330,5500,0000,001480,50
Defense points350630,5500,0050,0790,03
Experience819,971.192,86884,48882,63
WN71437,452264,731718,401407,79
WN82083,022851,532813,212224,60
Total
Battles63428
Ø Tier8,21
Victories3407253,72%
Defeats2867045,20%
Draws6861,08%
Battles survived1793128,27%
Tanks destroyed668471,05
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted974361,54
Damage dealt1.625,04
Capture points348330,55
Defense points350630,55
Experience819,97
WN71437,45
WN82083,02
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier9,00
Victories571,43%
Defeats114,29%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived571,43%
Tanks destroyed172,43
Destruction ratio8,50
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt2.555,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.192,86
WN72264,73
WN82851,53
Past 7 days
Battles67
Ø Tier7,09
Victories3755,22%
Defeats2740,30%
Draws34,48%
Battles survived2131,34%
Tanks destroyed851,27
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted881,31
Damage dealt1.783,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,07
Experience884,48
WN71718,40
WN82813,21
Past 30 days
Battles295
Ø Tier9,13
Victories15151,19%
Defeats13746,44%
Draws72,37%
Battles survived7625,76%
Tanks destroyed3331,13
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted3051,03
Damage dealt2.286,43
Capture points1480,50
Defense points90,03
Experience882,63
WN71407,79
WN82224,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1742000
Victories84548,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats85749,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws402,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived58633,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10810,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17050,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.657,970,000,000,00
Capture points13050,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points11280,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience747,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles1742
Victories84548,51%
Defeats85749,20%
Draws402,30%
Battles survived58633,64%
Tanks destroyed10810,62
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted17050,98
Damage dealt1.657,97
Capture points13050,75
Defense points11280,65
Experience747,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles316000
Victories16652,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14144,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13743,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2210,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3050,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.418,280,000,000,00
Capture points3080,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7202,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience770,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles316
Victories16652,53%
Defeats14144,62%
Draws92,85%
Battles survived13743,35%
Tanks destroyed2210,70
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted3050,97
Damage dealt1.418,28
Capture points3080,97
Defense points7202,28
Experience770,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1945,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2252,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted601,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt688,640,000,000,00
Capture points511,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience536,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1945,24%
Defeats2252,38%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived1433,33%
Tanks destroyed330,79
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted601,43
Damage dealt688,64
Capture points511,21
Defense points00,00
Experience536,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles317000
Victories16752,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15047,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10232,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2150,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3811,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.110,970,000,000,00
Capture points3911,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points18545,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience860,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles317
Victories16752,68%
Defeats15047,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10232,18%
Tanks destroyed2150,68
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted3811,20
Damage dealt1.110,97
Capture points3911,23
Defense points18545,85
Experience860,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8406000
Victories366843,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats454254,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1962,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived263531,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed56940,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted88041,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.640,430,000,000,00
Capture points123601,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points138431,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience681,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles8406
Victories366843,64%
Defeats454254,03%
Draws1962,33%
Battles survived263531,35%
Tanks destroyed56940,68
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted88041,05
Damage dealt1.640,43
Capture points123601,47
Defense points138431,65
Experience681,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2355000
Victories115048,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats118350,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws220,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived70129,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15590,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21780,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.672,800,000,000,00
Capture points19560,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10770,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience742,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles2355
Victories115048,83%
Defeats118350,23%
Draws220,93%
Battles survived70129,77%
Tanks destroyed15590,66
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted21780,92
Damage dealt1.672,80
Capture points19560,83
Defense points10770,46
Experience742,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (432)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81883,07985184356,76%2632,92
Lorraine 40 t 81710,37897128753,92%2588,35
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81996,371033127856,89%2721,74
T675872,51720107857,88%2566,86
T71 DA71162,79896106355,88%3126,33
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81616,9780387654,11%1971,91
T26E4 SuperPershing 81136,5777880549,69%1468,05
Progetto M40 mod. 65102587,5987678252,17%2434,56
Object 140102159,0784877754,05%2049,44
Strv S1 81784,2983273456,68%2263,49
T34 8973,0963373349,39%1055,34
M18 Hellcat61041,3973271456,16%2151,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102197,3383470253,99%2098,82
T26E5 Patriot 81294,0388166552,78%1728,76
Object 430U102403,0588366452,71%2335,33
Škoda T 5092298,4194066154,61%2676,75
M56 Scorpion 71070,5170761150,25%1658,20
WZ-111 model 5A102309,1583458751,96%2050,26
T57 Heavy102167,0678356550,09%1815,05
TVP T 50/51102472,5084153151,98%2332,22
T499790,6367652852,65%1118,06
Škoda T 27 81742,8394252156,81%2798,53
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81097,8484051652,52%2211,51
T110E5101921,4076351147,75%1515,30
AMX 13 57 71198,21104750260,36%3021,51
Type 59 81549,9994649754,93%2388,16
Prototipo Standard B92263,7192349650,20%2496,00
AMX 13 9091135,7181748554,23%1916,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91724,1384048556,70%2039,11
Panhard EBR 105101403,3078647851,26%1859,79
T-100 LT101578,2179647152,87%2268,18
M41 Walker Bulldog8546,0164145951,20%920,30
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81661,2299244961,02%2709,36
Object 260 102376,0284844949,44%1895,50
Leopard Prototyp A92425,5194943956,72%2869,67
Cromwell61002,3683043657,57%2456,22
Strv 103B102561,1980943052,56%2250,92
T-1091856,8286042552,94%2049,66
Leopard 1102542,4383342452,83%2338,48
T1 Heavy5424,3443441451,21%801,50
M48A5 Patton102047,1282940553,33%1854,22
T376530,8963240356,08%1555,21
Type 64 6879,5879440154,61%2805,89
T-54 ltwt.91017,2374239848,74%1554,94
Super Hellcat 71449,8986537954,88%2713,20
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6860,2069937856,35%1774,48
M46 Patton KR 8932,3168436947,43%1160,99
T110E4102332,7275936550,14%1884,16
UDES 15/16102404,2583336350,41%2042,20
T404681,1365735960,72%2238,75
M4A1 Sherman5403,0044535550,42%1040,84
T3091557,2870834251,46%1337,59
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81024,8575134251,17%2157,05
T297927,2866333148,94%1124,12
Super Conqueror102363,0386633051,82%2024,10
AMX 50 B102588,6184732850,91%2291,71
STB-1102258,1484232553,54%2166,13
Chrysler K GF 81474,3986331254,49%1870,55
T3281091,9574630952,43%1260,98
M10391092,9165630547,54%907,31
M24 Chaffee5394,0257330452,96%1531,61
M53/M5591544,5474230148,50%1649,21
M66750,8760929354,27%1199,38
T54E191378,6472729348,46%1250,73
LT-432 81128,6186929257,53%2400,39
Object 277102474,9885229149,14%2268,89
T2071248,3186528257,09%2204,10
Škoda T 2561126,8284726957,62%2738,91
Cromwell B 61084,9595026666,54%2519,03
T28 Prototype81142,5662026345,25%1107,71
IS-2 71158,1081726259,92%1704,01
T92 8905,9380326152,87%1909,76
IS-7102697,2799425660,55%2705,81
T78 61584,28103825460,63%3118,53
113102034,2279425049,20%1810,82
XM551 Sheridan101543,4976024953,01%2088,14
T-34-85 Rudy 6850,2373924358,85%1734,14
Panther71417,9891123752,32%2743,15
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102597,8890823556,17%2249,27
UDES 0381707,2884723461,11%2334,50
LTTB8721,2868623349,36%1267,30
T110E3102305,8379723253,02%1893,56
CS-52 LIS 81843,5893322948,91%2493,31
M22 Locust 3321,7053822761,23%1620,90
Object 279 early 102737,3899122461,61%2069,58
60TP Lewandowskiego102661,2986321048,57%2099,15
Conqueror91987,6989320957,89%2053,92
CS-4471398,1589120554,63%2673,19
IS-381484,6383520452,45%1912,66
Object 268 Version 4102461,8979520346,80%1997,04
Strv 103-092068,4781220251,49%2138,04
T 55A 91906,7188220250,99%2139,63
T25/27734,7353620041,50%970,64
AMX 50 10081419,7076819948,24%1614,34
121B 102611,3588319954,27%2565,19
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101494,7087419858,59%1903,85
Leo7995,2575619755,84%1916,42
M40/M4381320,7971119248,44%1510,75
AMX Chasseur de chars 81148,4779919152,36%1715,89
P.44 Pantera81744,1890318752,94%2609,01
Ares 90102541,2096418758,82%2235,93
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102695,3498418758,82%2009,03
WZ-13281205,4786718658,06%2602,63
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68905,7874618651,08%1862,57
M46 Patton91425,7275618350,82%1389,94
Kranvagn102536,0084418147,51%2243,94
E 7592192,6395018154,70%2246,14
T-5491403,8871417746,33%1448,99
Grille 15102559,9177517253,49%2041,92
Type 4 Heavy91601,1677517150,88%1604,08
ELC EVEN 90 8971,4886717155,56%2088,09
AMX ELC bis5506,7062216958,58%2283,73
Emil I81456,0081316852,98%1846,97
ST-62 Version 2 102849,9795916858,93%2394,24
WZ-111 model 1-491821,7381716747,90%2053,15
Type 5 Heavy102607,9095716755,09%2143,20
M26 Pershing81219,5580416651,81%1788,09
FV230 Canopener102877,91102716562,42%2427,42
CS-63102485,8491416459,15%2348,15
Type 71102670,2892416448,78%2403,43
T9592430,1295816356,44%2417,86
Concept No. 5102486,5581416350,31%2158,51
Object 43092276,64103215761,78%2848,05
ShPTK-TVP 100 81862,9697315458,44%2411,17
Centurion Action X102419,6386715258,55%2118,26
M446795,3765315152,98%1625,57
Object 752 92388,07102315155,63%2340,88
AMX M4 mle. 54102752,0588814951,68%2315,30
E 5092129,7892814657,53%2418,45
Tiger-Maus 92055,4285114444,44%1834,69
11081236,0776214245,07%1399,42
Somua SM 81943,18101314256,34%2462,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92314,7887113956,12%2321,62
Manticore101521,4985813852,17%1972,90
Object 26391740,9673713751,82%1519,90
Object 907 102657,8599213663,97%2549,62
Caernarvon81764,35101913555,56%2551,20
WZ-113G FT102578,7983313550,37%2002,03
AE Phase I 91947,9892613455,97%2055,36
Vz. 55102888,1490813349,62%2413,23
IS71083,6775813251,52%1556,02
121102570,3988713254,55%2497,35
M4A3E8 Sherman6497,9558012957,36%964,10
VK 100.01 (P)81676,1089712750,39%2216,99
M8A14617,5653512656,35%1914,54
SU-10181385,4872212453,23%1649,57
UDES 14 Alt 581558,9785412352,85%2421,53
FV4005 Stage II101822,1167912354,47%1552,39
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102443,6983712353,66%2219,74
Bisonte C45 81875,27105612356,10%2343,76
AMX 13 105101699,8377712050,83%2118,84
T7 Combat Car 2141,1230912055,00%719,00
AMX 50 12091795,3076111947,06%1716,09
Tiger (P)71307,6882711952,10%1972,62
FV217 Badger102774,3893911754,70%2288,12
Predatore 92517,98104911757,26%2692,91
M54 Renegade 81636,0594911758,12%2039,85
Lorraine 50 t 91724,8079611246,43%1682,90
Emil II91838,2581210847,22%1734,66
Heavy Tank No. VI 6993,8873610850,93%1860,91
Caernarvon Action X 81339,5689510659,43%1783,17
M1271172,4266810553,33%1661,61
Ares 90 C112841,0695210553,33%2373,13
T-44-100 81608,0392610553,33%2454,82
AMX 13 757585,1864410450,96%1249,33
T-34-85M 6971,7479710259,80%1952,84
IS-4102560,3292610155,45%2138,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181329,2784310157,43%1573,33
K-91-PT 91925,4886010152,48%1985,71
T-34-856660,7260810052,00%1359,47
FV4004 Conway92195,9187010061,00%2588,58
Kampfpanzer 67102301,229599961,62%1919,75
O-Ho81438,178589855,10%1764,67
Object 41681459,268629857,14%2125,15
Panhard EBR 9091017,648049851,02%1819,44
K-91102304,517299839,80%1906,55
Vz. 64 Blesk8841,497549749,48%1583,34
T92 HMC101717,966019737,11%1447,62
TS-54 81709,359579749,48%2058,19
Projet Louis 91340,519979759,79%2288,64
Rinoceronte102301,558089651,04%1907,22
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6777,457199643,75%1446,12
Ikv 90 Typ B71131,786889550,53%1796,40
KV-26997,497859460,64%2303,22
E 50 Ausf. M102491,609309460,64%2383,47
AMX M4 mle. 5192287,069629351,61%2120,39
AMX M4 mle. 4571176,237659250,00%1745,63
MT-256302,094799247,83%706,97
VK 72.01 (K) 102678,419009257,61%1999,33
IS-271018,927078949,44%1254,84
T-62A102450,478638949,44%2265,60
M3 Lee4153,261888836,36%302,58
Vz. 71 Tesák101009,577928856,82%1165,81
BZ-75102347,318828851,14%1847,25
116-F3 102207,708268751,72%1787,53
Mäuschen92147,588968652,33%2134,14
T-50-2 6835,128088658,14%2963,93
Gryphon 102711,918548542,35%1986,59
FV2078991,896768450,00%1099,26
SU-130PM 81847,118988455,95%2289,64
Char Futur 4 92194,069428454,76%2361,46
M10 RBFM 51154,309608454,76%3271,96
FV380591334,647318348,19%1255,87
Maus102713,9610948166,67%2390,73
GSOR 1008 82051,519428156,79%2758,58
A-447941,096587941,77%1507,47
Rambo 92206,5810037959,49%2486,64
WZ-1317814,797477852,56%1878,26
T2881686,658987860,26%2272,24
Hotchkiss EBR7648,537067753,25%1606,26
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92596,0810817762,34%2406,54
Lansen C 81731,959767757,14%2375,84
Object 252U 81795,219617655,26%2480,03
AMX 12 t6479,646417557,33%1442,64
T803112854,0910357556,00%2268,63
T-345484,275307458,11%1522,75
Conqueror Gun Carriage101765,596267439,19%1318,38
Object 430 Version II91673,827427447,30%1757,47
Toro 92236,669007444,59%2251,87
T2 Medium Tank299,662277347,95%363,25
ARL 446778,086227255,56%1366,15
IS-3A 81787,519817152,11%2148,30
DBV-152 102714,727306943,48%1910,12
Spähpanzer Ru 25191255,229516959,42%2216,45
ST-II102784,579606957,97%2383,10
Ho-Ri 3102754,757776847,06%2190,28
114 SP2 102359,767086848,53%1572,98
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102369,608746756,72%1988,99
FV215b (183) 101924,496886752,24%1603,70
O-Ni71246,008686560,00%1991,94
NC 70 Błyskawica102009,057436544,62%1482,91
IS-M81408,458846564,62%1755,50
AMX 30 B102046,537896451,56%1753,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 102891,5710366360,32%2248,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6887,666556254,84%1901,88
VK 30.01 (P)6937,877126248,39%1774,12
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102201,219166259,68%2115,06
Type T-345607,185316152,46%1787,10
T-15061021,238486167,21%2211,57
Object 705A102419,758346150,82%1956,29
Tiger I71670,709686050,00%2542,15
Black Prince71178,128616056,67%1773,81
Jagdpanzer E 100102217,637976056,67%1724,78
Indien-Panzer81637,229016056,67%2700,31
SU-100M171324,977815954,24%2136,60
T-4481487,488955860,34%2359,67
Kunze Panzer 92524,5710095856,90%3426,93
E 77 92378,4910405752,63%2756,26
Type 63 81814,1110335757,89%2346,92
M415347,094125657,14%524,78
Challenger71210,867615658,93%1826,35
Charioteer81766,238385660,71%2254,57
CS-5381375,447185547,27%1869,53
Object 268102597,067255448,15%1929,12
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92211,338295450,00%2507,40
M47 Iron Arnie 81672,439095448,15%2277,07
Object 70592340,609745352,83%2453,37
M-V-Y102723,7710095358,49%2541,71
IS-3-II92123,2310175366,04%2270,92
M2 Light2114,812425246,15%298,34
Object 252U Defender 81570,049155253,85%1761,75
Tiger 131 61005,638025257,69%2051,47
Škoda T 56 81858,8810045257,69%2100,18
Char Mle. 75 91587,579845168,63%2855,73
S-517989,586655046,00%1250,30
Crusader6334,804045042,00%864,20
UDES 1692129,308865048,00%2581,83
M5 Stuart467,692034944,90%46,59
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7795,226944951,02%1125,11
M-VI-Y91571,228034946,94%1525,74
Stinger 102962,439864959,18%2325,37
P.43 ter71213,928184852,08%2153,75
Centurion Mk. 7/191676,237724843,75%1623,15
Type 62 71023,649244748,94%2669,25
Churchill VII6753,856684763,83%1393,44
G.W. Tiger91415,177684755,32%1257,89
A-436691,285454744,68%1235,70
Jagdtiger92431,229164652,17%2564,98
Strv 746894,367624557,78%2022,51
105 leFH18B2 5689,405204553,33%1265,42
O-I Experimental5537,535804551,11%1068,82
CS-5991867,138584555,56%2012,51
Panhard AMD 178B6535,696164557,78%1872,31
EMIL 1951 81241,247274555,56%1268,04
Chimera 81776,099334353,49%1972,67
T1 Cunningham1123,832584252,38%669,66
Tortoise92578,839634247,62%2422,35
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71301,798124257,14%2190,15
59-166604,376144146,34%1977,56
Pz.Kpfw. VII102518,569414160,98%2213,23
T-832 81634,058714143,90%1747,29
Ikv 1035506,354964052,50%1355,67
T-28E with F-30 4491,005594052,50%1427,86
Bishop5487,333923951,28%1000,33
T-45 2279,444583946,15%1589,05
Object 703 Version II 82114,0810123850,00%2545,26
50TP Tyszkiewicza91491,147913748,65%1406,13
Type 586732,466443751,35%1436,41
O-I6916,167813767,57%1818,20
FV3046658,865123764,86%1242,48
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3443,957123759,46%3041,14
Felice 91800,898443663,89%1914,24
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81478,696723644,44%1460,40
Cobra 92554,0610563663,89%2895,09
M2 Medium Tank3128,972133540,00%228,22
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81699,267853545,71%2031,61
Progetto C50 mod. 6692043,659183450,00%2138,57
Chi-To SP71854,8110343268,75%2715,32
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91506,849273259,38%2551,02
Fantôme 92034,319873268,75%2277,31
WZ-132-1101692,008183154,84%2094,76
CS-67 Szakal112217,619393161,29%1774,18
Char Murat 92520,9410693161,29%2856,46
Charioteer Nomad 81680,717313138,71%1941,90
T6981350,437733043,33%1695,33
Pz.Kpfw. 5581886,279613046,67%1706,63
Leox 91888,139043060,00%1728,96
M4A1 FL 10 61281,528822948,28%2840,26
DZT-159 92072,009812965,52%2184,75
E 75 TS 81375,187372842,86%1522,28
SU-122-44 71434,048712857,14%2554,04
BDR G1 B5749,526582759,26%1726,53
Archer5537,373682729,63%1091,03
Spähpanzer SP I C7769,487332766,67%1834,82
TS-60 92376,569932755,56%2485,50
AMX M4 mle. 49 81726,8510042751,85%2475,37
XM57 82285,5810272657,69%2410,86
T28 Concept 71201,157892653,85%1996,21
AMX 50 Foch92405,0810492564,00%2629,18
122 TM 81805,968972556,00%2202,24
STA-181581,758602450,00%2360,47
AMX 404208,174372462,50%840,41
Object 261101732,507352445,83%1390,54
Achilles61027,716942458,33%2291,83
Object 274a 81707,759362445,83%2312,88
SDP wz 66 Grom 81465,638152454,17%1655,81
Comet7996,397172347,83%1751,81
Vz. 68 Squall 81092,438112356,52%2180,17
Saryuda 92109,579972365,22%2084,48
TS-5 81734,919272352,17%1913,96
WZ-120-1G FT 81490,438852352,17%1754,57
Konštrukta T-34/10071083,097542259,09%1977,67
MTLS-1G14 3430,055942254,55%1931,43
Stridsyxa 81962,4810052157,14%2283,26
Dicker Max 61378,0510122171,43%3395,14
P.43 bis61100,258872070,00%2976,39
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92404,7511002070,00%2581,60
Bofors Tornvagn 81496,609012050,00%1766,28
SFAC 105 82015,559222060,00%2158,25
Strv m/425459,796271968,42%1520,02
M374205,532661947,37%536,50
KV-137825,896821947,37%1402,31
G.W. E 100101795,328221963,16%1545,25
Nashorn61103,587291963,16%2309,47
Sav m/434350,395081872,22%1089,56
Primo Victoria 81250,948901866,67%1673,07
M4A1 Revalorisé 81742,068881850,00%2512,30
Covenanter5354,884911741,18%1222,90
40TP Habicha6897,317111656,25%2180,53
T56 GMC3120,691581618,75%173,01
VK 28.016856,887821662,50%3494,92
Pz.Sfl. IVc5690,315511662,50%1953,32
Prototipo 6 82571,069351637,50%2649,92
LTP 390,001591637,50%149,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu5665,936301553,33%2520,89
M7 Priest347,531071546,67%117,58
FV225 Collector 91797,137581526,67%1205,43
XM66F 81979,938211546,67%2207,86
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4813,207311540,00%2283,43
BZ-176 82135,2711681566,67%2472,13
Type 4 Chi-To6833,077011457,14%1901,62
SU-14-281624,218241464,29%1922,34
Sturer Emil71101,005661442,86%1624,78
AMBT 81769,648381450,00%2473,34
Lago4409,854461346,15%1379,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5331,624781369,23%851,48
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81301,629331361,54%2680,46
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81427,239321369,23%1711,89
VK 16.02 Leopard5595,366071163,64%2359,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810978,735931145,45%633,88
Black Prince II 71465,009101136,36%1967,77
Excalibur 61042,097421145,45%1832,01
ISU-122S 71205,827571145,45%1850,53
Gonsalo 82177,3613301181,82%2778,84
Jagdpanzer E 90 92048,4010331080,00%1960,62
M-IV-Y 81302,608391060,00%1518,42
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81167,206251030,00%1131,82
GSOR 1010 FB 82394,4011411060,00%3656,29
Buryan 92469,7011331070,00%2332,47
Ferdinand81487,00676944,44%1613,27
GSOR the TANK 92262,67971955,56%3120,04
IS-2M 71121,56812955,56%1568,58
Tiger II81709,25754825,00%1744,80
KV-371490,38992887,50%2577,42
Sherman VC Firefly 61573,251118875,00%3778,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 71442,50990850,00%2673,64
T1 HMC2100,0099742,86%351,81
BZ-79112751,861175771,43%1898,00
Pudel 61358,171040666,67%3290,77
25TP KSUST II51016,678566100,00%3678,56
Vickers Mk. E Type B2177,83263650,00%687,34
53TP Markowskiego81430,17827650,00%1595,98
King Tiger (Captured) 71629,50986666,67%3036,60
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61046,00896580,00%1925,46
KV-122 72046,601188560,00%3943,45
Churchill III 5945,20836540,00%1847,37
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51021,20895560,00%4764,62
M-VII-Y 91962,40695540,00%1109,75
E 100103087,50965450,00%2037,63
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6841,00806450,00%3016,82
Bretagne Panther 61307,25961475,00%2559,04
FV226 Contradictious 82229,751151475,00%2940,00
Hummel61199,67815366,67%1850,15
M3 Stuart3140,33352366,67%588,74
T3 HMC2118,33158333,33%291,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61287,6713143100,00%5259,82
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5499,33752366,67%1610,76
Caliban 8939,009903100,00%1148,74
Valiant 5419,0033430,00%727,30
StuG IV 5243,00285333,33%307,81
Renault NC-311233,00403250,00%1696,08
AMX 50 Foch B105602,0015552100,00%6076,93
T42 81496,50740250,00%1937,65
SU-100Y 6771,008822100,00%1293,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00010,00%0,00
Kolohousenka138,004710,00%0,00
Strv fm/211255,005061100,00%1739,58
Leichttraktor1115,003821100,00%592,91
ISU-152K 82000,0010621100,00%2224,33
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2270,003891100,00%1021,61
Object 777 Version II 9940,009151100,00%734,54
WZ-120G FT 91025,0045610,00%413,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-01
Left: 2022-06-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-08-02
Left: 2021-01-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-01-15
Left: 2021-05-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-29
Left: 2019-05-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-14
Left: 2023-03-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-01
Left: 2020-07-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-06
Left: 2020-03-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-11
Left: 2020-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-16
Left: 2024-03-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-11-27
Left: 2018-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-03
Left: 2018-05-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-27
Left: 2016-11-25